Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #5
                        CHASIN' FOR CHAFLIN 5K/10K
                         COATESVILLE, PA - 6/23/18
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  1213 Zach Chupa           42   1/14   M M4049   45:38  7:21 
    2  1178 Will Steele          27   1/7    M M2029   45:44  7:22 
    3  1218 Evan Daney           29   2/7    M M2029   46:52  7:33 
    4  1215 Jeremy Bochert       37   1/10   M M3039   48:46  7:51 
    5  1118 Rebecca Lewandowski  33   1/14   F F3039   51:40  8:19 
    6  1211 Kristin Zielinski    37   2/14   F F3039   52:02  8:23 
    7  1095 Matt Hinde           45   2/14   M M4049   52:05  8:23 
    8  1234 William Rose         59   1/15   M M5059   52:19  8:26 
    9  1036 Ryan Clancy          25   3/7    M M2029   52:57  8:32 
   10  1224 Jim Downey           43   3/14   M M4049   53:50  8:40 
   11  1087 Andrew Hauer         44   4/14   M M4049   54:10  8:44 
   12  1174 Daniel Sluzas        39   2/10   M M3039   54:14  8:44 
   13  1129 Todd McKenna         48   5/14   M M4049   54:59  8:51 
   14  1066 Ken Glah             54   2/15   M M5059   55:20  8:55 
   15  1226 John Ferrell         35   3/10   M M3039   55:36  8:57 
   16  1021 Greg Brown           57   3/15   M M5059   55:50  9:00 
   17  1046 Tom Ellis            65   1/8    M M6099   56:06  9:02 
   18  1034 Carlos Ciruelos      39   4/10   M M3039   56:33  9:07 
   19  1193 Will Trout           27   4/7    M M2029   57:49  9:19 
   20  1233 Trevor McKenna       48   6/14   M M4049   58:13  9:23 
   21  1101 Will Igoe            38   5/10   M M3039   58:24  9:24 
   22  1106 Steven Jumps         32   6/10   M M3039   58:53  9:29 
   23  1038 Bruce Cox            45   7/14   M M4049   58:58  9:30 
   24  1222 Shawn Carey          53   4/15   M M5059   59:24  9:34 
   25  1067 Linda Godfrey        54   1/8    F F5059 1:00:12  9:42 
   26  1120 Nick Lombardo        43   8/14   M M4049 1:00:21  9:43 
   27  1077 Dan Haas             53   5/15   M M5059 1:00:25  9:44 
   28  1175 Jewelie Sluzas       38   3/14   F F3039 1:00:26  9:44 
   29  1003 Hayley Alcock        20   1/2    F F2029 1:00:43  9:47 
   30  1002 Graham Alcock        55   6/15   M M5059 1:00:58  9:49 
   31  1214 Jay Walsh            64   2/8    M M6099 1:00:59  9:49 
   32  1014 Anne-Marie Beitler   32   4/14   F F3039 1:01:08  9:51 
   33  1013 Andrew Beitler       38   7/10   M M3039 1:01:11  9:51 
   34  1031 Maureen Chiari       46   1/7    F F4049 1:02:05 10:00 
   35  1183 Bo Tew               27   5/7    M M2029 1:02:10 10:01 
   36  1025 Andy Capone          47   9/14   M M4049 1:02:24 10:03 
   37  1035 Joe Clancy           53   7/15   M M5059 1:03:32 10:14 
   38  1100 David Iding          51   8/15   M M5059 1:03:52 10:17 
   39  1061 Vince Gay            33   8/10   M M3039 1:03:58 10:18 
   40  1163 Morgan Ruelle        39   9/10   M M3039 1:03:59 10:18 
   41  1049 Jonathan Fijal       28   6/7    M M2029 1:04:34 10:24 
   42  1227 Christian Jarani     59   9/15   M M5059 1:04:52 10:27 
   43  1162 Andrea Rodi          49   2/7    F F4049 1:05:02 10:28 
   44  1243 Rodney Gruin         54  10/15   M M5059 1:05:03 10:29 
   45  1195 Maya Uddin           30   5/14   F F3039 1:05:23 10:32 
   46  1236 Shoba Lakshminaraya  35   6/14   F F3039 1:06:53 10:46 
   47  1176 Scott Smith          44  10/14   M M4049 1:07:23 10:51 
   48  1065 Christine Glah       55   2/8    F F5059 1:07:43 10:54 
   49  1098 John Humenick        42  11/14   M M4049 1:07:55 10:56 
   50  1146 John Nowaczyk        48  12/14   M M4049 1:08:11 10:59 
   51  1192 Dave Troop           60   3/8    M M6099 1:08:24 11:01 
   52  1240 Ryan Herlinger       47  13/14   M M4049 1:08:54 11:06 
   53  1054 Carol Anne Ganly     50   3/8    F F5059 1:09:08 11:08 
   54  1000 Joseph Obrien        53  11/15   M M5059 1:09:43 11:14 
   55  1139 Lily Milner          30   7/14   F F3039 1:09:53 11:15 
   56  1210 John Yanacek         52  12/15   M M5059 1:10:16 11:19 
   57  1059 Katie Gardner        30   8/14   F F3039 1:10:48 11:24 
   58  1112 Dawn Knipmeyer       59   4/8    F F5059 1:11:25 11:30 
   59  1070 Michael Goudy        55  13/15   M M5059 1:11:47 11:34 
   60  1096 Mark Holliday        64   4/8    M M6099 1:11:58 11:35 
   61  1068 Ashlee Goodman       45   3/7    F F4049 1:13:39 11:52 
   62  1216 Andrea Rubinoff      63   1/1    F F6099 1:14:21 11:58 
   63  1149 Donna Ornosky        56   5/8    F F5059 1:14:39 12:01 
   64  1141 Miriam Mullin        46   4/7    F F4049 1:15:16 12:07 
   65  1069 Jacob Goudy          20   7/7    M M2029 1:15:20 12:08 
   66  1074 Adelle Grant-Mcaule  27   2/2    F F2029 1:16:46 12:22 
   67  1005 Melissa Allen        42   5/7    F F4049 1:16:50 12:22 
   68  1004 Joseph Allen         42  14/14   M M4049 1:16:50 12:22 
   69  1072 Clete Graham         65   5/8    M M6099 1:17:23 12:28 
   70  1228 Beau Vinton          69   6/8    M M6099 1:17:24 12:28 
   71  1172 Stephanie Sinson     31   9/14   F F3039 1:18:56 12:43 
   72  1231 Taryn Gassert        38  10/14   F F3039 1:19:00 12:43 
   73  1221 Paul Makurath        72   7/8    M M6099 1:21:30 13:07 
   74  1177 Sidigonde Somasheka  39  10/10   M M3039 1:23:37 13:28 
   75  1159 Steve Reinsfelder    57  14/15   M M5059 1:24:24 13:35 
   76  1158 Barbara Raifsnider   56   6/8    F F5059 1:24:37 13:38 
   77  1219 Jim Casey            71   8/8    M M6099 1:24:42 13:38 
   78  1090 Sydnie Heiman        19   1/1    F F0119 1:26:54 14:00 
   79  1229 Julia Haines-Lapent  36  11/14   F F3039 1:28:49 14:18 
   80  1225 Devon Ferrell        36  12/14   F F3039 1:28:49 14:18 
   81  1097 Jill Humenick        42   6/7    F F4049 1:28:56 14:19 
   82  1203 Heather Willey       38  13/14   F F3039 1:28:56 14:19 
   83  1140 Karen Mongan         58   7/8    F F5059 1:29:10 14:21 
   84  1040 Todd Creveling       57  15/15   M M5059 1:29:10 14:21 
   85  1045 Kim Dieter           46   7/7    F F4049 1:44:05 16:46 
   86  1202 Dana Weiss           38  14/14   F F3039 1:44:05 16:46 
   87  1151 Wendy V Pippin Fesm  57   8/8    F F5059 1:44:37 16:51 


               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #5
                        CHASIN' FOR CHAFLIN 5K/10K
                         COATESVILLE, PA - 6/23/18
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1118 Rebecca Lewandowski  33   51:40  8:19 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1213 Zach Chupa           42   45:38  7:21 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 13
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 13
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  14 - 19
    1   144  1090 Sydnie Heiman        19 1:26:54 14:00 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  14 - 19
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    92  1003 Hayley Alcock        20 1:00:43  9:47 
    2   132  1074 Adelle Grant-Mcaule  27 1:16:46 12:22 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    51  1178 Will Steele          27   45:44  7:22 
    2    55  1218 Evan Daney           29   46:52  7:33 
    3    66  1036 Ryan Clancy          25   52:57  8:32 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    63  1211 Kristin Zielinski    37   52:02  8:23 
    2    91  1175 Jewelie Sluzas       38 1:00:26  9:44 
    3    95  1014 Anne-Marie Beitler   32 1:01:08  9:51 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    58  1215 Jeremy Bochert       37   48:46  7:51 
    2    69  1174 Daniel Sluzas        39   54:14  8:44 
    3    75  1226 John Ferrell         35   55:36  8:57 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    99  1031 Maureen Chiari       46 1:02:05 10:00 
    2   109  1162 Andrea Rodi          49 1:05:02 10:28 
    3   127  1068 Ashlee Goodman       45 1:13:39 11:52 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    64  1095 Matt Hinde           45   52:05  8:23 
    2    67  1224 Jim Downey           43   53:50  8:40 
    3    68  1087 Andrew Hauer         44   54:10  8:44 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    88  1067 Linda Godfrey        54 1:00:12  9:42 
    2   114  1065 Christine Glah       55 1:07:43 10:54 
    3   119  1054 Carol Anne Ganly     50 1:09:08 11:08 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    65  1234 William Rose         59   52:19  8:26 
    2    74  1066 Ken Glah             54   55:20  8:55 
    3    77  1021 Greg Brown           57   55:50  9:00 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   128  1216 Andrea Rubinoff      63 1:14:21 11:58 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    79  1046 Tom Ellis            65   56:06  9:02 
    2    94  1214 Jay Walsh            64 1:00:59  9:49 
    3   117  1192 Dave Troop           60 1:08:24 11:01 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: