Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  1200 Andrew Weber         38   1/6    M M3039   22:13  7:10 
    2  1156 Connor Pushart       14   1/4    M M0119   25:19  8:09 
    3  1206 Dale Winand          14   2/4    M M0119   25:22  8:10 
    4  1082 Dave Hallman         50   1/7    M M5059   25:38  8:16 
    5  1047 Brady Falcon         11   1/7    M M0113   26:42  8:36 
    6  1107 Carlita Kaliher      12   1/4    F F0113   26:46  8:37 
    7  1133 Rohan Menon          36   2/6    M M3039   27:47  8:57 
    8  1030 Donovan Chamberlin   20   1/2    M M2029   27:49  8:58 
    9  1184 Hunter Thompson      13   2/7    M M0113   29:02  9:21 
   10  1108 Allurie Kephart      32   1/5    F F3039   29:31  9:31 
   11  1041 Corey Crossan        29   2/2    M M2029   29:39  9:33 
   12  1160 Michael Pat Rock     15   3/4    M M0119   30:03  9:41 
   13  1185 Parker Thompson      13   3/7    M M0113   30:23  9:47 
   14  1043 Dwayne Dagen         36   3/6    M M3039   30:47  9:55 
   15  1217 Juli Kmetzo          29   1/3    F F2029   31:18 10:05 
   16  1196 John Veeneman        36   4/6    M M3039   31:50 10:15 
   17  1171 Tyler Sikorski       12   4/7    M M0113   32:20 10:25 
   18  1055 Ken Ganly            51   2/7    M M5059   32:51 10:35 
   19  1165 Amy Schaefer         28   2/3    F F2029   33:02 10:38 
   20  1017 Dawn Brooks          51   1/6    F F5059   34:20 11:04 
   21  1198 Lisa Vible           50   2/6    F F5059   34:23 11:05 
   22  1084 Rachel Hanes         45   1/11   F F4049   34:49 11:13 
   23  1135 Bastian Micolucci    12   5/7    M M0113   34:51 11:14 
   24  1223 Robert Oakes         53   3/7    M M5059   35:13 11:21 
   25  1161 Sharon Rock          50   3/6    F F5059   35:59 11:35 
   26  1042 Anthony D'Alessandr  43   1/2    M M4049   36:31 11:46 
   27  1230 Kelly Burkert        43   2/11   F F4049   36:35 11:47 
   28  1137 Louis Micolucci      61   1/5    M M6099   36:58 11:54 
   29  1190 Karen Tronto         48   3/11   F F4049   37:47 12:10 
   30  1018 Glenn Brooks         54   4/7    M M5059   37:52 12:12 
   31  1201 Isabella Weber       34   2/5    F F3039   38:09 12:17 
   32  1119 Katherine Lombardo   42   4/11   F F4049   38:35 12:26 
   33  1032 Aaron Chidekel       52   5/7    M M5059   38:43 12:28 
   34  1009 Bennett Baird        75   2/5    M M6099   39:22 12:41 
   35  1235 Jenny Cadwalader     42   5/11   F F4049   39:39 12:46 
   36  1052 Andrew Galvin        53   6/7    M M5059   40:23 13:00 
   37  1104 Cliff Jones          69   3/5    M M6099   41:03 13:13 
   38  1022 Katie Brown          31   3/5    F F3039   41:23 13:20 
   39  1121 Russell Losco        59   7/7    M M5059   41:58 13:31 
   40  1109 Carrie Klein         42   6/11   F F4049   42:15 13:36 
   41  1130 Marianne McNeice     46   7/11   F F4049   42:15 13:36 
   42  1089 Zoe Hauer             9   2/4    F F0113   42:33 13:42 
   43  1088 Reagan Hauer         44   8/11   F F4049   42:38 13:44 
   44  1094 Karyn Heym           46   9/11   F F4049   42:47 13:47 
   45  1028 Ellis Casper         45   2/2    M M4049   43:04 13:52 
   46  1019 Courtney Brown       24   3/3    F F2029   45:02 14:30 
   47  1023 Pamela Brown         54   4/6    F F5059   45:02 14:30 
   48  1144 Smita Namjoshi       34   4/5    F F3039   45:26 14:38 
   49  1123 Michael Magee        35   5/6    M M3039   45:27 14:38 
   50  1029 Olivia Casper        12   3/4    F F0113   45:50 14:46 
   51  1027 Dylan Casper         12   6/7    M M0113   45:51 14:46 
   52  1048 Monica Farling       43  10/11   F F4049   46:48 15:04 
   53  1124 Dan Maiorano         34   6/6    M M3039   47:04 15:09 
   54  1220 Jenni Kriesel        60   1/2    F F6099   47:06 15:10 
   55  1071 Sarah Goudy          55   5/6    F F5059   49:12 15:51 
   56  1232 Anel Mojica                                51:26 16:34 
   57  1166 Mare Schaftlein      65   2/2    F F6099   51:52 16:42 
   58  1102 Matthew Illingswort  18   4/4    M M0119   54:17 17:29 
   59  1127 Max McKenna          11   7/7    M M0113   54:43 17:37 
   60  1128 Nina McKenna         13   4/4    F F0113   54:43 17:37 
   61  1086 John B. "jo Hannum,  75   4/5    M M6099   55:46 17:57 
   62  1136 Jocelyn Micolucci    49  11/11   F F4049   55:56 18:01 
   63  1051 Anna Fusco           31   5/5    F F3039   59:12 19:04 
   64  1241 Anabel Barnett       16   1/1    F F0119 1:01:41 19:52 
   65  1242 Missy Shafter        55   6/6    F F5059 1:01:52 19:55 
   66  1075 Floyd Gregory        72   5/5    M M6099 1:03:16 20:22

               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #5
                        CHASIN' FOR CHAFLIN 5K/10K
                         COATESVILLE, PA - 6/23/18
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1107 Carlita Kaliher      12   26:46  8:37 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1200 Andrew Weber         38   22:13  7:10 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 13
    1    42  1089 Zoe Hauer             9   42:33 13:42 
    2    52  1029 Olivia Casper        12   45:50 14:46 
    3    72  1128 Nina McKenna         13   54:43 17:37 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 13
    1     5  1047 Brady Falcon         11   26:42  8:36 
    2     9  1184 Hunter Thompson      13   29:02  9:21 
    3    13  1185 Parker Thompson      13   30:23  9:47 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  14 - 19
    1    97  1241 Anabel Barnett       16 1:01:41 19:52 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  14 - 19
    1     2  1156 Connor Pushart       14   25:19  8:09 
    2     3  1206 Dale Winand          14   25:22  8:10 
    3    12  1160 Michael Pat Rock     15   30:03  9:41 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    15  1217 Juli Kmetzo          29   31:18 10:05 
    2    19  1165 Amy Schaefer         28   33:02 10:38 
    3    46  1019 Courtney Brown       24   45:02 14:30 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     8  1030 Donovan Chamberlin   20   27:49  8:58 
    2    11  1041 Corey Crossan        29   29:39  9:33 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    10  1108 Allurie Kephart      32   29:31  9:31 
    2    31  1201 Isabella Weber       34   38:09 12:17 
    3    38  1022 Katie Brown          31   41:23 13:20 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     7  1133 Rohan Menon          36   27:47  8:57 
    2    14  1043 Dwayne Dagen         36   30:47  9:55 
    3    16  1196 John Veeneman        36   31:50 10:15 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    22  1084 Rachel Hanes         45   34:49 11:13 
    2    27  1230 Kelly Burkert        43   36:35 11:47 
    3    29  1190 Karen Tronto         48   37:47 12:10 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    26  1042 Anthony D'Alessandr  43   36:31 11:46 
    2    45  1028 Ellis Casper         45   43:04 13:52 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    20  1017 Dawn Brooks          51   34:20 11:04 
    2    21  1198 Lisa Vible           50   34:23 11:05 
    3    25  1161 Sharon Rock          50   35:59 11:35 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     4  1082 Dave Hallman         50   25:38  8:16 
    2    18  1055 Ken Ganly            51   32:51 10:35 
    3    24  1223 Robert Oakes         53   35:13 11:21 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    57  1220 Jenni Kriesel        60   47:06 15:10 
    2    62  1166 Mare Schaftlein      65   51:52 16:42 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    28  1137 Louis Micolucci      61   36:58 11:54 
    2    34  1009 Bennett Baird        75   39:22 12:41 
    3    37  1104 Cliff Jones          69   41:03 13:13 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: