Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #1
                   BRANDYWINE RED CLAY ALLIANCE - 3/4/17
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  1238 Andrew Weber         38   1/7    M M3039   21:21  6:53 
    2  1240 Chris Weidman        29   1/6    M M2029   24:45  7:58 
    3  1226 Tristan Tronto       16   1/4    M M1419   24:57  8:02 
    4  1138 John Maggard         39   2/7    M M3039   25:03  8:04 
    5  1090 Dave Hallman         49   1/10   M M4049   25:18  8:09 
    6  1165 Lucas Partlow        20   2/6    M M2029   25:28  8:12 
    7  1015 Andrew Boruta        34   3/7    M M3039   26:23  8:30 
    8  1069 Matthew Ganly        15   2/4    M M1419   26:48  8:38 
    9  1291 Ethan Creveling      18   3/4    M M1419   26:53  8:40 
   10  1121 Tim Kirk             44   2/10   M M4049   27:07  8:44 
   11  1036 Donovan Chamberlin   20   3/6    M M2029   28:42  9:15 
   12  1141 Patrick Marenco      22   4/6    M M2029   28:50  9:17 
   13  1119 Allurie Kephart      31   1/7    F F3039   28:52  9:18 
   14  1068 Luke Ganly            9   1/10   M M0113   29:13  9:25 
   15  1185 Ruben Sanchez        49   3/10   M M4049   29:18  9:26 
   16  1046 Anthony D'Alessandr  43   4/10   M M4049   29:22  9:28 
   17  1045 Corey Crossan        29   5/6    M M2029   29:36  9:32 
   18  1099 Julio Hernandez      42   5/10   M M4049   29:37  9:32 
   19  1262 William Lafferty     54   1/6    M M5059   29:40  9:33 
   20  1087 Quinn Haas           21   1/4    F F2029   30:14  9:44 
   21  1250                                            30:27  9:49 
   22  1200 Justin Sirna         32   4/7    M M3039   30:40  9:53 
   23  1182 Michael Pat Rock     15   4/4    M M1419   31:00  9:59 
   24  1288 Henry Stenta         12   2/10   M M0113   31:17 10:05 
   25  1187 Amy Schaefer         28   2/4    F F2029   31:28 10:08 
   26  1217 Sharon Smith         43   1/18   F F4049   31:49 10:15 
   27  1093 Isaac Harte          11   3/10   M M0113   31:58 10:18 
   28  1221 Parker Thompson      13   4/10   M M0113   31:58 10:18 
   29  1196 Tyler Sikorski       12   5/10   M M0113   32:15 10:23 
   30  1017 Dawn Brooks          51   1/5    F F5059   32:23 10:26 
   31  1018 Glenn Brooks         54   2/6    M M5059   32:44 10:33 
   32  1022 Kelly Burkert        42   2/18   F F4049   33:17 10:43 
   33  1274 Joseph Keller        48   6/10   M M4049   33:56 10:56 
   34  1236 Lisa Vible           53   2/5    F F5059   34:09 11:00 
   35  1194 Jodie Sikorski       41   3/18   F F4049   34:10 11:00 
   36  1289 Jackson Stenta        9   6/10   M M0113   34:12 11:01 
   37  1287 Robert Stenta        39   5/7    M M3039   34:14 11:02 
   38  1091 Rachel Hanes         44   4/18   F F4049   35:08 11:19 
   39  1118 Dan Keller           43   7/10   M M4049   36:02 11:36 
   40  1218 Sarah Terranova      46   5/18   F F4049   36:34 11:47 
   41  1234 Penelope Velasco     21   3/4    F F2029   37:06 11:57 
   42  1222 Ryder Thompson       13   7/10   M M0113   37:18 12:01 
   43  1195 Trevor Sikorski      10   8/10   M M0113   37:20 12:01 
   44  1064 Andrew Galvin        53   3/6    M M5059   37:26 12:03 
   45  1257 Michael Wherry       26   6/6    M M2029   37:28 12:04 
   46  1038 Aaron Chidekel       52   4/6    M M5059   37:41 12:08 
   47  1008 Bennett Baird        74   1/5    M M6099   37:50 12:11 
   48  1031 Dylan Casper         11   9/10   M M0113   37:52 12:12 
   49  1225 Karen Tronto         48   6/18   F F4049   37:55 12:13 
   50  1183 Sharon Rock          50   3/5    F F5059   38:01 12:15 
   51  1296 Monica Milone        37   2/7    F F3039   38:12 12:18 
   52  1297 Jenny Cadwalader     42   7/18   F F4049   38:44 12:29 
   53  1114 Cliff Jones          68   2/5    M M6099   38:47 12:29 
   54  1133 Katherine Lombardo   42   8/18   F F4049   38:48 12:30 
   55  1248 Deana Zornow         33   3/7    F F3039   38:56 12:32 
   56  1246 Naomi Young          45   9/18   F F4049   38:59 12:33 
   57  1058 Monica Farling       43  10/18   F F4049   39:50 12:50 
   58  1048 Earl Davis           62   3/5    M M6099   40:02 12:54 
   59  1198 Shawna Simmons       26   4/4    F F2029   40:36 13:05 
   60  1023 Amy Bush             18   1/2    F F1419   40:40 13:06 
   61  1197 Lex Simmons          17   2/2    F F1419   40:42 13:06 
   62  1061 Debbie Frampton      51   4/5    F F5059   40:43 13:07 
   63  1263 Moira Gregonis       41  11/18   F F4049   41:05 13:14 
   64  1032 Ellis Casper         44   8/10   M M4049   41:10 13:16 
   65  1284 Mark McFadden        39   6/7    M M3039   41:20 13:19 
   66  1278 David Hisler         40   9/10   M M4049   41:24 13:20 
   67  1020 Katie Brown          31   4/7    F F3039   41:47 13:27 
   68  1120 Peyton Kirk          12   1/2    F F0113   42:00 13:32 
   69  1147 Marianne McNeice     45  12/18   F F4049   42:56 13:50 
   70  1272 Adam Chidekel        54   5/6    M M5059   44:25 14:18 
   71  1033 Olivia Casper        11   2/2    F F0113   44:50 14:26 
   72  1281 Wendy Jones          53   5/5    F F5059   45:23 14:37 
   73  1255 Karen Falk           37   5/7    F F3039   45:32 14:40 
   74  1028 Heron Carter         11  10/10   M M0113   45:39 14:42 
   75  1030 Mark Carter          40  10/10   M M4049   45:41 14:43 
   76  1009 Kim Bechard          43  13/18   F F4049   46:25 14:57 
   77  1078 Ellie Glaccum        47  14/18   F F4049   46:48 15:04 
   78  1122 Carrie Klein         42  15/18   F F4049   47:00 15:08 
   79  1054 Sheila Duclos        48  16/18   F F4049   47:33 15:19 
   80  1142 Melanie Mark         31   6/7    F F3039   47:33 15:19 
   81  1139 Dan Maiorano         34   7/7    M M3039   48:06 15:29 
   82  1070 Sara Ganter          40  17/18   F F4049   48:12 15:31 
   83  1144 Erin McCardell       39   7/7    F F3039   51:51 16:42 
   84  1056 Michael Edison       51   6/6    M M5059   51:54 16:43 
   85  1286 Cat Stenta           40  18/18   F F4049   54:03 17:24 
   86  1188 Maryann Schaftlein   64   4/5    F M6099   54:52 17:40 
   87  1084 Floyd Gregory        72   5/5    M M6099   59:17 19:05 


               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #1
                   BRANDYWINE RED CLAY ALLIANCE - 3/4/17
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1119 Allurie Kephart      31   28:52  9:18 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1238 Andrew Weber         38   21:21  6:53 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 13
    1    72  1120 Peyton Kirk          12   42:00 13:32 
    2    76  1033 Olivia Casper        11   44:50 14:26 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 13
    1    14  1068 Luke Ganly            9   29:13  9:25 
    2    24  1288 Henry Stenta         12   31:17 10:05 
    3    27  1093 Isaac Harte          11   31:58 10:18 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  14 - 19
    1    62  1023 Amy Bush             18   40:40 13:06 
    2    63  1197 Lex Simmons          17   40:42 13:06 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  14 - 19
    1     3  1226 Tristan Tronto       16   24:57  8:02 
    2     8  1069 Matthew Ganly        15   26:48  8:38 
    3     9  1291 Ethan Creveling      18   26:53  8:40 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    20  1087 Quinn Haas           21   30:14  9:44 
    2    25  1187 Amy Schaefer         28   31:28 10:08 
    3    41  1234 Penelope Velasco     21   37:06 11:57 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     2  1240 Chris Weidman        29   24:45  7:58 
    2     6  1165 Lucas Partlow        20   25:28  8:12 
    3    11  1036 Donovan Chamberlin   20   28:42  9:15 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    51  1296 Monica Milone        37   38:12 12:18 
    2    55  1248 Deana Zornow         33   38:56 12:32 
    3    70  1020 Katie Brown          31   41:47 13:27 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     4  1138 John Maggard         39   25:03  8:04 
    2     7  1015 Andrew Boruta        34   26:23  8:30 
    3    22  1200 Justin Sirna         32   30:40  9:53 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    26  1217 Sharon Smith         43   31:49 10:15 
    2    32  1022 Kelly Burkert        42   33:17 10:43 
    3    35  1194 Jodie Sikorski       41   34:10 11:00 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     5  1090 Dave Hallman         49   25:18  8:09 
    2    10  1121 Tim Kirk             44   27:07  8:44 
    3    15  1185 Ruben Sanchez        49   29:18  9:26 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    30  1017 Dawn Brooks          51   32:23 10:26 
    2    34  1236 Lisa Vible           53   34:09 11:00 
    3    50  1183 Sharon Rock          50   38:01 12:15 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    19  1262 William Lafferty     54   29:40  9:33 
    2    31  1018 Glenn Brooks         54   32:44 10:33 
    3    44  1064 Andrew Galvin        53   37:26 12:03 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   131  1188 Maryann Schaftlein   64   54:52 17:40 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    47  1008 Bennett Baird        74   37:50 12:11 
    2    53  1114 Cliff Jones          68   38:47 12:29 
    3    58  1048 Earl Davis           62   40:02 12:54 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: