Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #1
                   BRANDYWINE RED CLAY ALLIANCE - 3/4/17
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Category           City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ================== ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    26 Johnny Carnes        21   1/11   M 20-29 men          Cochranville           PA   40:14  6:29 
    2   208 Daniel Haughton      27   2/11   M 20-29 men                                      41:25  6:40 
    3   165 Bill Steele          25   3/11   M 20-29 men          Elkton                 MD   42:23  6:50 
    4   134 David Natalie        24   4/11   M 20-29 men          West Chester           PA   43:05  6:57 
    5   197 Jeremy Smith         40   1/20   M 40-49 men                                      45:09  7:16 
    6    79 John Grenier         29   5/11   M 20-29 men          Pomeroy                PA   46:19  7:28 
    7   201 Tim Moran            29   6/11   M 20-29 men                                      47:58  7:44 
    8   221 Ben Marsden          31   1/23   M 30-39 men                                      48:45  7:51 
    9   104 Sam Kountz           26   7/11   M 20-29 men          West Chester           PA   49:01  7:54 
   10   113 Brian Louis          31   2/23   M 30-39 men          West Chester           PA   49:54  8:02 
   11     1 Peter Acs            49   2/20   M 40-49 men          West Chester           PA   49:59  8:03 
   12   142 Nicholas Pfeiffer    25   8/11   M 20-29 men          Glenside               PA   50:29  8:08 
   13   222 Jeff Milec           43   3/20   M 40-49 men                                      51:23  8:17 
   14    85 Jon Haney            31   3/23   M 30-39 men          Kennett Square         PA   51:33  8:18 
   15   191 Kristin Zielinski    36   1/8    F 30-39 women        Philadelphia           PA   51:39  8:19 
   16   152 Jared Schnapf        36   4/23   M 30-39 men          Lancaster              PA   52:13  8:25 
   17   155 Glenn Seiler         34   5/23   M 30-39 men          Linwood                PA   52:35  8:28 
   18   126 Barret Michalec      38   6/23   M 30-39 men          Wilmington             DE   52:54  8:31 
   19   217 Gerry De Bruyn       44   4/20   M 40-49 men                                      53:14  8:35 
   20   154 Dan Scott            40   5/20   M 40-49 men                                 PA   53:33  8:38 
   21    83 Grady Hackett        19   1/3    M U19 men            Bethlehem              PA   53:56  8:41 
   22    53 Celsy Ehrgood        27   1/9    F 20-29 women        Wilmington             DE   54:04  8:43 
   23   204 Bryan Kulp           36   7/23   M 30-39 men                                      54:05  8:43 
   24   114 Patrick Madden       48   6/20   M 40-49 men          Haddonfield            NJ   54:27  8:46 
   25     6 Michael Ayers-Morri  30   8/23   M 30-39 men          Wilmington             DE   55:06  8:53 
   26    13 Andrew Beitler       37   9/23   M 30-39 men          Chadds Ford            PA   55:34  8:57 
   27   170 Bo Tew               25   9/11   M 20-29 men          Newark                 DE   55:46  8:59 
   28   115 John Maggard         38  10/23   M 30-39 men          Philadelphia           PA   55:46  8:59 
   29   232 Tim Hodson           37  11/23   M 30-39 men                                      56:05  9:02 
   30   166 Aubre Stevens        28   2/9    F 20-29 women        Claymont               DE   56:08  9:03 
   31   178 Renata Varga         33   2/8    F 30-39 women        West Chester           PA   56:31  9:06 
   32   176 Will Trout           26  10/11   M 20-29 men          North East             MD   57:03  9:11 
   33   112 Nicholas Lombardo    41   7/20   M 40-49 men          Chadds Ford            PA   57:13  9:13 
   34   118 James McCoy          35  12/23   M 30-39 men          Philadelphia           PA   57:14  9:13 
   35    37 Jon Cohen            63   1/10   M 60+ men            Philadelphia           PA   57:24  9:15 
   36   198 Andy Schorr          41   8/20   M 40-49 men                                      57:30  9:16 
   37   127 Bill Miller          41   9/20   M 40-49 men          Exton                  PA   57:41  9:17 
   38    11 Joey Battle          17   2/3    M U19 men            Lancaster              PA   57:46  9:18 
   39    52 Jacquie Eder         52   1/10   F 50-59 women        Kennett Square         PA   57:46  9:18 
   40    14 Shawn Bench          34  13/23   M 30-39 men          Wilmington             DE   57:58  9:20 
   41   177 Mike Vanscoy         43  10/20   M 40-49 men          West Chester           PA   58:06  9:22 
   42   141 Thomas Payne         37  14/23   M 30-39 men          Wilmington             DE   58:09  9:22 
   43   147 Kenneth Scerbo       39  15/23   M 30-39 men          Newark                 DE   59:19  9:33 
   44    55 Joseph Everett       33  16/23   M 30-39 men          West Chester           PA   59:35  9:36 
   45   107 Maria Lepore-Steven  27   3/9    F 20-29 women        Wilmington             DE   59:38  9:36 
   46     3 Eric Anderson        40  11/20   M 40-49 men          Glen Mills             PA   59:39  9:36 
   47    31 Maureen Chiari       45   1/13   F 40-49 women        Wilmington             DE   59:55  9:39 
   48    69 Justin Gohn          41  12/20   M 40-49 men          Chadds Ford            PA 1:00:18  9:43 
   49   210 Dan Haas             52   1/8    M 50-59 men                                    1:00:51  9:48 
   50    80 Diane Grim           57   2/10   F 50-59 women        Boyertown              PA 1:01:01  9:50 
   51   117 Steve McCormick      66   2/10   M 60+ men            Chadds Ford            PA 1:01:23  9:53 
   52   231 Becky Smith          54   3/10   F 50-59 women                                  1:01:32  9:55 
   53    57 Mark Frazza          67   3/10   M 60+ men            Philadelphia           PA 1:02:55 10:08 
   54    61 Joie Gambino         47   2/13   F 40-49 women        West Deptford          NJ 1:03:36 10:15 
   55    56 Jonathan Fijal       27  11/11   M 20-29 men          Wilmington             DE 1:04:21 10:22 
   56   150 Cati Scheifele       37   3/8    F 30-39 women        West Chester           PA 1:04:33 10:24 
   57   182 Patrick Walters      38  17/23   M 30-39 men          Bear                   DE 1:04:44 10:26 
   58   121 Mark McKinney        65   4/10   M 60+ men            Landenberg             PA 1:04:44 10:26 
   59    58 Andrea Funk          16   1/2    F U19 women          Lancaster              PA 1:05:01 10:28 
   60   130 Lily Milner          29   4/9    F 20-29 women        Wilmington             DE 1:05:01 10:28 
   61   163 Kate Snader          15   2/2    F U19 women          Leola                  PA 1:05:23 10:32 
   62    51 Mike Dumas           34  18/23   M 30-39 men          Exton                  PA 1:05:25 10:32 
   63   153 Quintin Schroeder    32  19/23   M 30-39 men          Unionville             PA 1:05:57 10:37 
   64   216 Kim Showers          41   3/13   F 40-49 women                                  1:06:07 10:39 
   65   167 Alyce Stiles         34   4/8    F 30-39 women        Wilmington             DE 1:06:26 10:42 
   66    89 Matt Hinde           44  13/20   M 40-49 men          Chesterbrook           PA 1:06:28 10:42 
   67   100 Chris Knight         40  14/20   M 40-49 men          Newark                 DE 1:06:50 10:46 
   68    39 Adam Cooper          34  20/23   M 30-39 men          Ardmore                PA 1:07:04 10:48 
   69    50 Angie Philips        44   4/13   F 40-49 women        Wilmington             DE 1:07:38 10:54 
   70   219 Marshall Birkins     36  21/23   M 30-39 men                                    1:07:40 10:54 
   71    75 Clete Graham         63   5/10   M 60+ men            Wilmington             DE 1:07:50 10:55 
   72    44 Cindy Cucuzzella     50   4/10   F 50-59 women        Wilmington             DE 1:08:00 10:57 
   73   174 Jaime Tomlinson      36   5/8    F 30-39 women        Newark                 DE 1:08:10 10:59 
   74   225 Katie Gardner        20   5/9    F 20-29 women                                  1:08:28 11:02 
   75   212 Mark Neimeisier      34  22/23   M 30-39 men                                    1:08:36 11:03 
   76    41 Theresa Coughlan     54   5/10   F 50-59 women        Landneberg             PA 1:08:38 11:03 
   77   101 Dawn Knipmeyer       57   6/10   F 50-59 women        Conshohocken           PA 1:08:58 11:06 
   78    73 Jacob Goudy          19   3/3    M U19 men            Kennett Square         PA 1:09:03 11:07 
   79    22 Linda Brown          47   5/13   F 40-49 women        Coatesville            PA 1:09:23 11:10 
   80    47 Brian Davis          47  15/20   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE 1:09:38 11:13 
   81    46 Eric Dauer           39  23/23   M 30-39 men          Alexandria             VA 1:10:20 11:20 
   82    92 John Humenick        40  16/20   M 40-49 men          Coatesville            PA 1:10:25 11:20 
   83   157 Nicole Sheets        46   6/13   F 40-49 women        Royersford             PA 1:10:47 11:24 
   84   188 John Yanacek         51   2/8    M 50-59 men          Milford                DE 1:11:27 11:30 
   85   151 Jared Schierbaum     45  17/20   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE 1:11:45 11:33 
   86    63 Ken Ganly            50   3/8    M 50-59 men          Kennett Square         PA 1:11:47 11:34 
   87    62 Carol Anne Ganly     48   7/13   F 40-49 women        Kennett Square         PA 1:11:53 11:35 
   88   119 Jim McCullough       62   6/10   M 60+ men            Orefield               PA 1:12:32 11:41 
   89   209 Andrea Rubinoff      62   7/10   F 60+ women                                    1:13:05 11:46 
   90   102 Fred Kohler          64   8/10   M 60+ men            Lancaster              PA 1:13:13 11:47 
   91    38 Loretta Consiglio-W  52   7/10   F 50-59 women        Wilmington             DE 1:13:19 11:48 
   92     9 Michael Barrett      45  18/20   M 40-49 men          Rockville              MD 1:14:58 12:04 
   93   137 Donna Ornosky        54   8/10   F 50-59 women        Birdsboro              PA 1:15:08 12:06 
   94   185 Heather Willey       37   6/8    F 30-39 women        Coatesville            PA 1:15:13 12:07 
   95   213 Amy Clements         43   8/13   F 40-49 women                                  1:15:20 12:08 
   96   159 Stephanie Sinson     29   6/9    F 20-29 women        Coatesville,           PA 1:15:22 12:08 
   97    66 Taryn Gassert        37   7/8    F 30-39 women        Cochranville           PA 1:15:45 12:12 
   98   203 Scott Poole          48  19/20   M 40-49 men                                    1:16:24 12:18 
   99   228 Andrew Galvin        52   4/8    M 50-59 men                                    1:17:22 12:28 
  100   218 Betty Douglas        58   9/10   F 50-59 women                                  1:17:47 12:32 
  101    16 Katherine Brainard   23   7/9    F 20-29 women        Kennett Square         PA 1:17:54 12:33 
  102   136 Catherine Ogur       45   9/13   F 40-49 women        Lansdale               PA 1:19:54 12:52 
  103    67 Patrick Gates        54   5/8    M 50-59 men          Wilmington             DE 1:19:56 12:52 
  104    74 Michael Goudy        54   6/8    M 50-59 men          Kennett Square         PA 1:19:58 12:53 
  105   143 Shay Quigley         24   8/9    F 20-29 women        West Chester           PA 1:20:00 12:53 
  106   175 Henry Tremper        47  20/20   M 40-49 men                                 DE 1:20:05 12:54 
  107    29 Cyrena Chang Paulin  59  10/10   F 50-59 women        Wynnewood              PA 1:20:52 13:01 
  108    43 Todd Creveling       56   7/8    M 50-59 men          Parkesburg             PA 1:21:11 13:04 
  109    72 Brenda Good          45  10/13   F 40-49 women        Wilmington             DE 1:22:44 13:19 
  110   200 Gary Stern           65   9/10   M 60+ men                                      1:22:50 13:20 
  111   140 Anthony Pagliaro     54   8/8    M 50-59 men          Upper Gwynedd          PA 1:23:07 13:23 
  112   234 Kelsey Shear         27   9/9    F 20-29 women                                  1:23:10 13:24 
  113   108 Danielle Levine      30   8/8    F 30-39 women        Philadelphia           PA 1:23:34 13:27 
  114    91 Jill Humenick        40  11/13   F 40-49 women        Coatesville            PA 1:24:12 13:34 
  115    88 Karyn Heym           44  12/13   F 40-49 women        West Chester           PA 1:24:34 13:37 
  116   169 Mark Suchecki        61  10/10   M 60+ men            Philadelphia           PA 1:24:43 13:39 
  117    48 Kim Dieter           44  13/13   F 40-49 women        Malvern                PA 1:25:43 13:48 


               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #1
                   BRANDYWINE RED CLAY ALLIANCE - 3/4/17
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   191 Kristin Zielinski    36   51:39  8:19 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1    26 Johnny Carnes        21   40:14  6:29 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1   138    58 Andrea Funk          16 1:05:01 10:28 
    2   140   163 Kate Snader          15 1:05:23 10:32 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    97    83 Grady Hackett        19   53:56  8:41 
    2   114    11 Joey Battle          17   57:46  9:18 
    3   158    73 Jacob Goudy          19 1:09:03 11:07 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    98    53 Celsy Ehrgood        27   54:04  8:43 
    2   106   166 Aubre Stevens        28   56:08  9:03 
    3   122   107 Maria Lepore-Steven  27   59:38  9:36 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    63   208 Daniel Haughton      27   41:25  6:40 
    2    65   165 Bill Steele          25   42:23  6:50 
    3    69   134 David Natalie        24   43:05  6:57 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1   107   178 Renata Varga         33   56:31  9:06 
    2   135   150 Cati Scheifele       37 1:04:33 10:24 
    3   144   167 Alyce Stiles         34 1:06:26 10:42 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    83   221 Ben Marsden          31   48:45  7:51 
    2    85   113 Brian Louis          31   49:54  8:02 
    3    89    85 Jon Haney            31   51:33  8:18 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1   124    31 Maureen Chiari       45   59:55  9:39 
    2   133    61 Joie Gambino         47 1:03:36 10:15 
    3   143   216 Kim Showers          41 1:06:07 10:39 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    75   197 Jeremy Smith         40   45:09  7:16 
    2    86     1 Peter Acs            49   49:59  8:03 
    3    88   222 Jeff Milec           43   51:23  8:17 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1   115    52 Jacquie Eder         52   57:46  9:18 
    2   127    80 Diane Grim           57 1:01:01  9:50 
    3   131   231 Becky Smith          54 1:01:32  9:55 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1   126   210 Dan Haas             52 1:00:51  9:48 
    2   164   188 John Yanacek         51 1:11:27 11:30 
    3   166    63 Ken Ganly            50 1:11:47 11:34 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   170   209 Andrea Rubinoff      62 1:13:05 11:46 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   111    37 Jon Cohen            63   57:24  9:15 
    2   130   117 Steve McCormick      66 1:01:23  9:53 
    3   132    57 Mark Frazza          67 1:02:55 10:08 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: