Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #1
                   BRANDYWINE RED CLAY ALLIANCE - 3/4/17
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Category           City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ================== ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   183 Andrew Weber         37   1/11   M 30-39 men 5k       Newark                 DE   21:47  7:01 
    2   179 Keith Walter         48   1/14   M 40-49 men 5k       West Chester           PA   24:21  7:51 
    3    25 Shawn Carey          52   1/6    M 50-59 men 5k                                   25:35  8:15 
    4    70 Diego Gonzales       15   1/5    M U19 men 5k         Malvern                PA   26:15  8:27 
    5    99 Bob Kleszics         59   2/6    M 50-59 men 5k       Hockessin              DE   26:37  8:35 
    6    59 Nina Gallagher       15   1/6    F U19 women 5k       Downingtown            PA   26:48  8:38 
    7    95 Carlita Kaliher      11   2/6    F U19 women 5k       Wilmington             DE   26:55  8:40 
    8    28 Donovan Chamberlin   20   1/6    M 20-29 men 5k       Newark                 DE   27:05  8:44 
    9   106 Cliff Lepage         46   2/14   M 40-49 men          West Chester           PA   27:42  8:55 
   10   129 Paul Miller          40   3/14   M 40-49 men 5k       Downingtown            PA   27:53  8:59 
   11   161 Justin Sirna         31   2/11   M 30-39 men 5k       Boothwyn               PA   28:17  9:07 
   12    60 Terry Gallagher      44   4/14   M 40-49 men 5k       Downingtown            PA   28:45  9:16 
   13   227 Cammie Forehand      16   3/6    F 19u women 5k                                   28:56  9:19 
   14    24 Matt Buckley         35   3/11   M 30-39 men 5k       Lincoln University     PA   29:12  9:24 
   15    94 Steven Jumps         31   4/11   M 30-39 men 5k       Wilmington             DE   29:22  9:28 
   16   215 Travis Wilson        19   2/5    M 19u men 5k                                     29:26  9:29 
   17    27 Mark Carter          42   5/14   M 40-49 men 5k                              DE   30:03  9:41 
   18   171 Martina Thiel-Poblo  52   1/8    F 50-59 women 5k     Middletown             DE   30:18  9:46 
   19   160 Allison Sirna        27   1/4    F 20-29 women 5k     Fruitland              MD   30:34  9:51 
   20    30 Scott Cheek          31   5/11   M 30-39 men 5k       West Chester           PA   30:43  9:54 
   21   144 Scott Roberts        37   6/11   M 30-39 men 5k       West Chester           PA   30:48  9:55 
   22   168 Levi Stoltzfus       28   2/6    M 20-29 men 5k       Red Lion               PA   31:01  9:59 
   23   181 Sophie Walter        12   4/6    F U19 women 5k       West Chester           PA   31:04 10:00 
   24    18 Glenn Brooks         53   3/6    M 50-59 men 5k       West Chester           PA   31:06 10:01 
   25   223 Jeff Flynn           48   6/14   M 40-49 men 5k                                   31:08 10:02 
   26   146 Ruben Sanchez        48   7/14   M 40-49 men 5k       Newark                 DE   31:12 10:03 
   27   229 Chris Trunk          61   1/2    M 60+ men                                        31:19 10:05 
   28    87 Julio Hernandez      41   8/14   M 40-49 men 5k       Kennett Square         PA   31:35 10:10 
   29    17 Dawn Brooks          50   2/8    F 50-59 women 5k     West Chester           PA   31:37 10:11 
   30   207 Eric Rieger          47   9/14   M 40-49 men 5k                                   31:45 10:14 
   31   180 Leah Walter          14   5/6    F U19 women 5k       West Chester           PA   31:57 10:18 
   32   202 Paul Paiden          52   4/6    M 50-59 men 5k                                   32:08 10:21 
   33   226 Mary Beth Forehand   51   3/8    F 50-59 women 5k                                 32:13 10:23 
   34   173 Hunter Thompson      13   3/5    M U19 men 5k                                PA   32:24 10:26 
   35   211 Carolyn Gunther      43   1/13   F 40-49 women 5k                                 32:33 10:29 
   36    65 Rick Garrity         33   7/11   M 30-39 men 5k       Havertown              PA   32:39 10:31 
   37   214 Dylan Knox           19   4/5    M 19u men 5k                                     32:48 10:34 
   38   116 Andrew McClellan     46  10/14   M 40-49 men 5k       Kennett Square         PA   33:02 10:38 
   39     7 Claudia Bacon        20   2/4    F 20-29 UNKNOWN      Newark                 DE   33:51 10:54 
   40   224 Meg McHugh           50   4/8    F 50-59 women 5k                                 33:59 10:57 
   41   233 Jenny Schurr         41   2/13   F 40-49 women 5k                                 34:10 11:00 
   42   184 Michael Wherry       25   3/6    M 20-29 men 5k       Wilmington             DE   34:14 11:02 
   43    76 Adelle Grant-Mcaule  26   3/4    F 20-29 women        Kennett Square         PA   34:40 11:10 
   44   235 Kelly Burkhart       41   3/13   F 40-49 women                                    34:49 11:13 
   45   145 Rita Romagnoli Bake  58   5/8    F 50-59 women 5k     Kennett Square         PA   35:19 11:23 
   46    96 Dan Keller           42  11/14   M 40-49 women 5k     Garnet Valley          PA   35:46 11:31 
   47    84 Rachel Hanes         43   4/13   F 40-49 women 5k     West Chester           PA   35:53 11:33 
   48    42 Matthew Coyne        49  12/14   M 40-49 men 5k       West Chester           PA   36:16 11:41 
   49    78 Moira Gregonis       40   5/13   F 40-49 women 5k     Glen Mills             PA   36:22 11:43 
   50   192 Deana Zornow         32   1/6    F 30-39 women 5K     Newark                 DE   36:39 11:48 
   51   158 Andrew Sinclair      28   4/6    M 20-29 men 5k       Newark                 DE   36:51 11:52 
   52    32 Aaron Chidekel       51   5/6    M 50-59 men 5k       Chadds Ford            PA   37:10 11:58 
   53     5 Donna Armand         49   6/13   F 40-49 women 5k     Glen Mills             PA   37:37 12:07 
   54   105 Robert Kruse         54   6/6    M 50-59 men 5k       Glen Mills             PA   37:37 12:07 
   55    93 Lisa Hutter          57   6/8    F 50-59 women 5k     Lincoln University     PA   38:02 12:15 
   56    21 Katie Brown          30   2/6    F 30-39 women 5K     Newark                 DE   38:35 12:26 
   57   190 Naomi Young          44   7/13   F 40-49 women 5k     West Chester           PA   39:11 12:37 
   58   230 Melissa Russell      36   3/6    F 30-39 women 5k                                 39:17 12:39 
   59   103 Judith Kondrad       49   8/13   F 40-49 women 5k     Kennett Square         PA   40:10 12:56 
   60    90 Cade Howell          31   8/11   M 30-39 men 5k       Wilmington             DE   40:23 13:00 
   61    71 Ximena Gonzales      17   6/6    F U19 women 5k       Malvern                PA   40:24 13:01 
   62   199 Caleb Schorr         16   5/5    M 19u men 5k                                     41:27 13:21 
   63   250 Molly Ellwood        30   4/6    F 30-39 5k                                       42:41 13:45 
   64   186 Andrew Wood          33   9/11   M 30-39 men 5k       Exton                  PA   42:58 13:50 
   65    98 Carrie Klein         41   9/13   F 40-49 women 5k     Wilmington             DE   43:02 13:52 
   66   111 Katherine Lombardo   41  10/13   F 40-49 women 5k     Chadds Ford            PA   44:20 14:17 
   67    68 Ellie Glaccum        46  11/13   F 40-49 women 5k     Unionville             PA   44:29 14:20 
   68   189 Laurie Yanacek       51   7/8    F 50-59 women        Milford                DE   44:34 14:21 
   69   205 Michael Walton       49  13/14   M 40-49 men 5k                                   45:03 14:31 
   70   206 Joan Walton          50   8/8    F 50-59 women                                    45:03 14:31 
   71    64 Sara Ganter          42  12/13   F 40-49 women 5k                            DE   45:22 14:37 
   72   193 Sara Zwolenik        38   5/6    F 30-39 women 5K     Lancaster              PA   46:54 15:06 
   73   164 Hannah Spruance      67   2/2    F 60+ women 5k       Cochranville           PA   46:56 15:07 
   74   122 Marianne McNeice     44  13/13   F 40-49 women 5k     Wilmington             DE   47:03 15:09 
   75   187 Katherine Wood       31   6/6    F 30-39 women        Exton                  PA   47:17 15:14 
   76   139 Angel Ortiz          23   5/6    M 20-29 men 5k       Newark                 DE   51:43 16:39 
   77    23 Thomas Brown         31  10/11   M 30-39 men 5k       Newark                 DE   58:16 18:46 
   78    34 Alessandro Chiodo    22   6/6    M 20-29 men 5k       Newark                 DE 1:01:05 19:40 
   79    15 Ellie Blake          21   4/4    F 20-29 women 5k     Newark                 DE 1:01:06 19:40 
   80    86 Martin Hellman       49  14/14   M 40-49 men          Glen Mills             PA 1:07:59 21:53 
   81   131 Abass Mohamed        35  11/11   M 30-39 men 5k       Newark                 DE 1:12:50 23:27 





               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #1
                   BRANDYWINE RED CLAY ALLIANCE - 3/4/17
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1    59 Nina Gallagher       15   26:48  8:38 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   183 Andrew Weber         37   21:47  7:01 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1     7    95 Carlita Kaliher      11   26:55  8:40 
    2    13   227 Cammie Forehand      16   28:56  9:19 
    3    23   181 Sophie Walter        12   31:04 10:00 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1     4    70 Diego Gonzales       15   26:15  8:27 
    2    16   215 Travis Wilson        19   29:26  9:29 
    3    34   173 Hunter Thompson      13   32:24 10:26 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    19   160 Allison Sirna        27   30:34  9:51 
    2    39     7 Claudia Bacon        20   33:51 10:54 
    3    43    76 Adelle Grant-Mcaule  26   34:40 11:10 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     8    28 Donovan Chamberlin   20   27:05  8:44 
    2    22   168 Levi Stoltzfus       28   31:01  9:59 
    3    42   184 Michael Wherry       25   34:14 11:02 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    50   192 Deana Zornow         32   36:39 11:48 
    2    56    21 Katie Brown          30   38:35 12:26 
    3    58   230 Melissa Russell      36   39:17 12:39 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    11   161 Justin Sirna         31   28:17  9:07 
    2    14    24 Matt Buckley         35   29:12  9:24 
    3    15    94 Steven Jumps         31   29:22  9:28 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    35   211 Carolyn Gunther      43   32:33 10:29 
    2    41   233 Jenny Schurr         41   34:10 11:00 
    3    44   235 Kelly Burkhart       41   34:49 11:13 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     2   179 Keith Walter         48   24:21  7:51 
    2     9   106 Cliff Lepage         46   27:42  8:55 
    3    10   129 Paul Miller          40   27:53  8:59 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    18   171 Martina Thiel-Poblo  52   30:18  9:46 
    2    29    17 Dawn Brooks          50   31:37 10:11 
    3    33   226 Mary Beth Forehand   51   32:13 10:23 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     3    25 Shawn Carey          52   25:35  8:15 
    2     5    99 Bob Kleszics         59   26:37  8:35 
    3    24    18 Glenn Brooks         53   31:06 10:01 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    79   164 Hannah Spruance      67   46:56 15:07 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    27   229 Chris Trunk          61   31:19 10:05 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: