Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #1
                   BRANDYWINE RED CLAY ALLIANCE - 3/4/17
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  1204 Will Steele          26   1/7    M M2029   40:26  6:31 
    2  1210 James Stoltzfus      37   1/21   M M3039   40:39  6:33 
    3  1136 Andrew MacNeill      36   2/21   M M3039   41:02  6:37 
    4  1094 Tim Harte            49   1/26   M M4049   41:57  6:46 
    5  1192 Derek Schultz        39   3/21   M M3039   44:46  7:13 
    6  1143 Harrison Mazurek     17   1/3    M M1419   44:59  7:15 
    7  1040 Matthew Clarke       18   2/3    M M1419   45:37  7:21 
    8  1216 Steve Templin        45   2/26   M M4049   45:46  7:22 
    9  1279 Eddie Pantoja        32   4/21   M M3039   46:28  7:29 
   10  1034 Gregory Cauller      58   1/23   M M5059   47:07  7:35 
   11  1293 Wyatt Riley          44   3/26   M M4049   47:18  7:37 
   12  1253 Keith Castner        36   5/21   M M3039   47:39  7:41 
   13  1103 Kenneth Hite         32   6/21   M M3039   47:50  7:42 
   14  1256 John Costello        57   2/23   M M5059   48:05  7:45 
   15  1168 Stephon Petro        39   7/21   M M3039   48:57  7:53 
   16  1044 Keith Crispin        51   3/23   M M5059   49:01  7:54 
   17  1042 Kevin Crandley       30   8/21   M M3039   49:06  7:55 
   18  1115 Christopher Joswick  44   4/26   M M4049   49:21  7:57 
   19  1214 Sayard Tanis         35   1/14   F F3039   49:35  7:59 
   20  1294 Anthony Riley        17   3/3    M M1419   49:38  8:00 
   21  1055 Gene Dykes           69   1/11   M M6099   49:50  8:02 
   22  1049 Julie Deery          52   1/13   F F5059   50:01  8:03 
   23  1180 Cecelia Regan        47   1/21   F F4049   50:02  8:04 
   24  1285 William Rose         58   4/23   M M5059   50:03  8:04 
   25  1092 Jon Haney            32   9/21   M M3039   50:11  8:05 
   26  1108 Colin Hunsberger     26   2/7    M M2029   51:02  8:13 
   27  1277 David McGinn         50   5/23   M M5059   51:21  8:16 
   28  1039 Carlos Ciruelos      39  10/21   M M3039   51:40  8:19 
   29  1205 Tom Steenkamer       59   6/23   M M5059   51:55  8:22 
   30  1247 Kristin Zielinski    37   2/14   F F3039   52:11  8:24 
   31  1266 Rachel Wise          31   3/14   F F3039   52:17  8:25 
   32  1254 Kurt Foster          40   5/26   M M4049   52:52  8:31 
   33  1233 John Veeneman        36  11/21   M M3039   52:55  8:31 
   34  1137 Pat Madden           49   6/26   M M4049   53:19  8:35 
   35  1186 Travis Sapsford      40   7/26   M M4049   53:22  8:36 
   36  1102 Matt Hinde           45   8/26   M M4049   53:34  8:38 
   37  1123 Bob Kleszics         60   2/11   M M6099   53:35  8:38 
   38  1179 Paul Randolph        51   7/23   M M5059   53:50  8:40 
   39  1130 Mark Lennie          44   9/26   M M4049   53:50  8:40 
   40  1128 Robert Lambeth       38  12/21   M M3039   53:53  8:41 
   41  1019 Greg Brown           56   8/23   M M5059   54:12  8:44 
   42  1095 Andrew Hauer         44  10/26   M M4049   54:16  8:44 
   43  1230 Scott Tucker         37  13/21   M M3039   54:20  8:45 
   44  1010 Andrew Beitler       38  14/21   M M3039   54:24  8:46 
   45  1150 Kurt Mikeska         61   3/11   M M6099   54:41  8:49 
   46  1026 Andy Capone          47  11/26   M M4049   55:09  8:53 
   47  1127 Michael Kretschmer   46  12/26   M M4049   55:37  8:58 
   48  1027 Shawn Carey          53   9/23   M M5059   55:39  8:58 
   49  1000 Doug Adelman         64   4/11   M M6099   55:56  9:01 
   50  1116 Steven Jumps         32  15/21   M M3039   56:47  9:09 
   51  1003 Eric Anderson        41  13/26   M M4049   56:48  9:09 
   52  1062 Mark Frazza          68   5/11   M M6099   56:59  9:11 
   53  1086 Dan Haas             53  10/23   M M5059   57:07  9:12 
   54  1229 Ola Tucker           39   4/14   F F3039   57:45  9:18 
   55  1267 Frank Butch          39  16/21   M M3039   57:59  9:20 
   56  1295 Lisa Jalot           47   2/21   F F4049   58:16  9:23 
   57  1148 Terry Meade          53  11/23   M M5059   58:18  9:23 
   58  1051 Craig Dombrosky      58  12/23   M M5059   58:21  9:24 
   59  1235 Nicholas Verna       44  14/26   M M4049   59:00  9:30 
   60  1219 Bo Tew               26   3/7    M M2029   59:23  9:34 
   61  1059 Jonathan Fijal       28   4/7    M M2029   59:44  9:37 
   62  1113 Tom Jennings         74   6/11   M M6099   59:50  9:38 
   63  1037 Maureen Chiari       46   3/21   F F4049   59:53  9:39 
   64  1166 Jeffrey Paul         46  15/26   M M4049 1:00:33  9:45 
   65  1227 Dave Troop           60   7/11   M M6099 1:00:33  9:45 
   66  1053 Philip Downey        44  16/26   M M4049 1:00:46  9:47 
   67  1067 Ken Ganly            51  13/23   M M5059 1:00:50  9:48 
   68  1252 Michael Myer         40  17/26   M M4049 1:00:55  9:49 
   69  1145 Mary Pat McFarland   54   2/13   F F5059 1:01:20  9:53 
   70  1241 Gary Wenczel         39  17/21   M M3039 1:01:22  9:53 
   71  1292 Rodney Gruin         53  14/23   M M5059 1:01:32  9:55 
   72  1161 John Nowaczyk        48  18/26   M M4049 1:02:13 10:01 
   73  1011 Ben Berstein         41  19/26   M M4049 1:03:13 10:11 
   74  1273 Jon Sargeant         50  15/23   M M5059 1:03:41 10:15 
   75  1245 John Yanacek         52  16/23   M M5059 1:03:43 10:16 
   76  1271 Erin Patterson       38   5/14   F F3039 1:03:56 10:18 
   77  1223 William Trautmann    49  20/26   M M4049 1:03:59 10:18 
   78  1213 Dwight Swaney        34  18/21   M M3039 1:04:32 10:24 
   79  1129 Ellen Laurelli       40   4/21   F F4049 1:04:35 10:24 
   80  1066 Carol Anne Ganly     49   5/21   F F4049 1:04:37 10:24 
   81  1268 Kim Showers          42   6/21   F F4049 1:04:42 10:25 
   82  1202 Scott Smith          44  21/26   M M4049 1:04:48 10:26 
   83  1269 Connor McInerney     21   5/7    M M2029 1:05:13 10:30 
   84  1076 Brian Gibbons        42  22/26   M M4049 1:05:42 10:35 
   85  1025 Theresa Cannon       55   3/13   F F5059 1:05:52 10:37 
   86  1208 Robert Stenzel       61   8/11   M M6099 1:06:17 10:41 
   87  1107 John Humenick        41  23/26   M M4049 1:06:32 10:43 
   88  1152 Lily Milner          30   6/14   F F3039 1:06:32 10:43 
   89  1164 Donna Ornosky        55   4/13   F F5059 1:06:33 10:43 
   90  1157 Mike Murtaugh        35  19/21   M M3039 1:06:47 10:45 
   91  1276 Elizabeth Douglas    59   5/13   F F5059 1:06:57 10:47 
   92  1071 Katie Gardner        29   1/7    F F2029 1:07:01 10:48 
   93  1174 Angela Puleo         40   7/21   F F4049 1:07:22 10:51 
   94  1021 Linda Brown          48   8/21   F F4049 1:07:24 10:51 
   95  1101 Shelley Hill         62   1/4    F F6099 1:07:27 10:52 
   96  1088 Doug Haines          46  24/26   M M4049 1:07:47 10:55 
   97  1211 Laurie Stone         51   6/13   F F5059 1:08:04 10:58 
   98  1105 Yolanda Hopping      55   7/13   F F5059 1:08:10 10:59 
   99  1146 John McInerney       51  17/23   M M5059 1:08:49 11:05 
  100  1024 Christine Campbell   41   9/21   F F4049 1:09:43 11:14 
  101  1083 Adelle Grant-Mcaule  27   2/7    F F2029 1:09:50 11:15 
  102  1232 Becki Veeneman       36   7/14   F F3039 1:09:59 11:16 
  103  1089 Jeannie Haines       42  10/21   F F4049 1:10:10 11:18 
  104  1014 Carl Borkland        59  18/23   M M5059 1:10:27 11:21 
  105  1228 Will Trout           27   6/7    M M2029 1:10:29 11:21 
  106  1280 Sharon Vickers       47  11/21   F F4049 1:10:42 11:23 
  107  1259 Jim Drumm            53  19/23   M M5059 1:11:16 11:29 
  108  1258 Andrea Rubinoff      63   2/4    F F6099 1:11:25 11:30 
  109  1047 Brian Davis          48  25/26   M M4049 1:11:59 11:36 
  110  1212 Bradford Sukala      39  20/21   M M3039 1:12:19 11:39 
  111  1063 Kimberly Gallagher   29   3/7    F F2029 1:12:56 11:45 
  112  1282 Lauren Baker         24   4/7    F F2029 1:13:10 11:47 
  113  1242 Corinne Wickersham   32   8/14   F F3039 1:13:29 11:50 
  114  1154 Miriam Mullin        46  12/21   F F4049 1:13:41 11:52 
  115  1080 Michael Goudy        55  20/23   M M5059 1:14:00 11:55 
  116  1283 Rita Romangnoli Bak  59   8/13   F F5059 1:14:01 11:55 
  117  1131 Mandi Lermond        43  13/21   F F4049 1:14:04 11:56 
  118  1041 Laurie Cornog        48  14/21   F F4049 1:14:11 11:57 
  119  1163 Catherine Ogur       46  15/21   F F4049 1:14:40 12:01 
  120  1224 Henry Tremper        40  26/26   M M4049 1:14:43 12:02 
  121  1005 Ronna Aucker         48  16/21   F F4049 1:14:43 12:02 
  122  1006 Zachary Aucker       27   7/7    M M2029 1:14:44 12:02 
  123  1096 Cee Heard            58   9/13   F F5059 1:14:45 12:02 
  124  1265 Susie Hudson         54  10/13   F F5059 1:14:49 12:03 
  125  1151 Sharon Miller        63   3/4    F F6099 1:15:14 12:07 
  126  1177 Shay Quigley         25   5/7    F F2029 1:15:18 12:08 
  127  1043 Todd Creveling       57  21/23   M M5059 1:15:22 12:08 
  128  1073 Taryn Gassert        38   9/14   F F3039 1:15:24 12:09 
  129  1199 Stephanie Sinson     30  10/14   F F3039 1:15:28 12:09 
  130  1275 Robert Zmirich       59  22/23   M M5059 1:15:37 12:11 
  131  1158 Brittany Neill       27   6/7    F F2029 1:15:59 12:14 
  132  1112 Michele Jackson      46  17/21   F F4049 1:16:12 12:16 
  133  1104 Mark Holliday        64   9/11   M M6099 1:16:45 12:22 
  134  1264 Paul Makurath        72  10/11   M M6099 1:16:48 12:22 
  135  1239 Isabella Weber       34  11/14   F F3039 1:16:52 12:23 
  136  1124 Erin Knight          46  18/21   F F4049 1:16:54 12:23 
  137  1244 Heather Willey       38  12/14   F F3039 1:17:46 12:31 
  138  1153 Corinne Mooney       41  19/21   F F4049 1:19:04 12:44 
  139  1160 Erin Nourie          39  13/14   F F3039 1:20:04 12:54 
  140  1260 Heide Moebius        79   4/4    F F6099 1:20:23 12:57 
  141  1261 William Cochrane     54  23/23   M M5059 1:20:41 13:00 
  142  1251 Gary Stern           66  11/11   M M6099 1:20:55 13:02 
  143  1013 Marie Bonner         45  20/21   F F4049 1:22:18 13:15 
  144  1106 Jill Humenick        41  21/21   F F4049 1:22:34 13:18 
  145  1203 Sidigonde Somasheka  39  21/21   M M3039 1:22:45 13:20 
  146  1178 Barbara Raifsnider   56  11/13   F F5059 1:24:51 13:40 
  147  1270 Sonya Beltran        27   7/7    F F2029 1:25:43 13:48 
  148  1169 Wendy V Pippin Fesm  56  12/13   F F5059 1:36:16 15:30 
  149  1191 Kit Schmulling       37  14/14   F F3039 1:38:26 15:51 
  150  1167 Jo-Ann Paul          57  13/13   F F5059 1:49:58 17:42 






               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #1
                   BRANDYWINE RED CLAY ALLIANCE - 3/4/17
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1214 Sayard Tanis         35   49:35  7:59 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1204 Will Steele          26   40:26  6:31 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 13
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 13
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  14 - 19
                          MALE AGE GROUP  14 - 19
    1    77  1143 Harrison Mazurek     17   44:59  7:15 
    2    80  1040 Matthew Clarke       18   45:37  7:21 
    3   102  1294 Anthony Riley        17   49:38  8:00 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1   180  1071 Katie Gardner        29 1:07:01 10:48 
    2   189  1083 Adelle Grant-Mcaule  27 1:09:50 11:15 
    3   199  1063 Kimberly Gallagher   29 1:12:56 11:45 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1   108  1108 Colin Hunsberger     26   51:02  8:13 
    2   147  1219 Bo Tew               26   59:23  9:34 
    3   148  1059 Jonathan Fijal       28   59:44  9:37 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1   114  1247 Kristin Zielinski    37   52:11  8:24 
    2   115  1266 Rachel Wise          31   52:17  8:25 
    3   140  1229 Ola Tucker           39   57:45  9:18 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    61  1210 James Stoltzfus      37   40:39  6:33 
    2    65  1136 Andrew MacNeill      36   41:02  6:37 
    3    75  1192 Derek Schultz        39   44:46  7:13 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1   105  1180 Cecelia Regan        47   50:02  8:04 
    2   142  1295 Lisa Jalot           47   58:16  9:23 
    3   150  1037 Maureen Chiari       46   59:53  9:39 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    71  1094 Tim Harte            49   41:57  6:46 
    2    83  1216 Steve Templin        45   45:46  7:22 
    3    89  1293 Wyatt Riley          44   47:18  7:37 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1   104  1049 Julie Deery          52   50:01  8:03 
    2   157  1145 Mary Pat McFarland   54 1:01:20  9:53 
    3   173  1025 Theresa Cannon       55 1:05:52 10:37 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    88  1034 Gregory Cauller      58   47:07  7:35 
    2    94  1256 John Costello        57   48:05  7:45 
    3    98  1044 Keith Crispin        51   49:01  7:54 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   183  1101 Shelley Hill         62 1:07:27 10:52 
    2   196  1258 Andrea Rubinoff      63 1:11:25 11:30 
    3   213  1151 Sharon Miller        63 1:15:14 12:07 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   103  1055 Gene Dykes           69   49:50  8:02 
    2   121  1123 Bob Kleszics         60   53:35  8:38 
    3   130  1150 Kurt Mikeska         61   54:41  8:49 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: