Page 1
                    TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES
                         GRANOGUE ESTATE - 3/23/15
 
Place Name                Age Div/Tot  S Category           City                   St Time    Pace     
===== =================== === ======== = ================== ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Ryan Bair            28   1/12   M 20-29 Men          West Chester           PA   45:52  7:23 
    2 Darian Sorouri       19   1/10   M U19 men            Wilmington             DE   49:59  8:03 
    3 Salvatore Faia       23   2/12   M 20-29 men          Chadds Ford            PA   51:03  8:13 
    4 Tim Harte            46   1/29   M 40-49 Men          Coatesville            PA   51:35  8:19 
    5 Quentin Schorr       16   2/10   M U19 Men            York                   PA   51:40  8:19 
    6 Christopher Kurdels  27   3/12   M 20-29 men          Philadelphia           PA   53:00  8:32 
    7 Mark Muzzi           40   2/29   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE   53:10  8:34 
    8 Doug Adams           30   1/19   M 30-39 men          Wilmington             DE   54:21  8:45 
    9 Andy Schorr          39   2/19   M 30-39 men          york                   PA   54:53  8:50 
   10 Bryan Kulp           34   3/19   M 30-39 men          Phoenixville           PA   55:15  8:54 
   11 Brian Louis          29   4/12   M 20-29 men          west chester           PA   55:34  8:57 
   12 Laura Lunardi        40   1/11   F 40-49 women        West Chester           PA   55:39  8:58 
   13 David Price          31   4/19   M 30-39 men          Middletown             DE   55:51  9:00 
   14 Jeffrey Sorg         38   5/19   M 30-39 Men          Villanova              PA   56:42  9:08 
   15 Jeff Miles           41   3/29   M 40-49 Men          Greenville             PA   57:20  9:14 
   16 Kristin Zielinski    34   1/16   F 30-39 women        Philadelphia           PA   57:46  9:18 
   17 Ethan Creveling      15   3/10   M 19U Men            Parkesburg             PA   58:50  9:29 
   18 Justin Chan          11   4/10   M 19U Men            Hockessin              DE   59:01  9:30 
   19 Shawn Carey          50   1/11   M 50-59 Men          West Chester           PA   59:06  9:31 
   20 Mark Hoffman         36   6/19   M 30-39 men          Downingtown            PA   59:10  9:32 
   21 Julia Croce          32   2/16   F 30-39 women        West Chester           PA   59:38  9:36 
   22 Davis Piercy         13   5/10   M 19U Men            Kennett Square         PA 1:00:49  9:48 
   23 Trevor McKenna       44   4/29   M 40-49 Men          Chadds Ford            PA 1:01:15  9:52 
   24 Charles Woerner      41   5/29   M 40-49 men          Hockessin              DE 1:01:29  9:54 
   25 Chris Joswick        42   6/29   M 40-49 men          Philadelphia           PA 1:01:36  9:55 
   26 Henry Tremper        45   7/29   M 40-49 Men          Arden                  DE 1:01:56  9:59 
   27 Philip Downey        41   8/29   M 40-49 men          west chester           PA 1:02:09 10:01 
   28 Daniel McDermott     35   7/19   M 30-39 men          Wilmington             DE 1:02:52 10:08 
   29 Alexy Evers          35   8/19   M 30-39 men          Wilmington             DE 1:02:53 10:08 
   30 Terrence Gallagher   42   9/29   M 40-49 men          Downingtown            PA 1:04:09 10:20 
   31 Bonnie Stoeckl       58   1/7    F 50+ women          Pequea                 PA 1:04:10 10:20 
   32 Maureen Chiari       43   2/11   F 40-49 women        Wilmington             DE 1:04:32 10:24 
   33 Celsy Ehrgood        25   1/8    F 20-29 women        wilmington             DE 1:04:39 10:25 
   34 Martin Lessner       51   2/11   M 50-59 men          Wilmington             DE 1:04:50 10:27 
   35 Daniel Prince        26   5/12   M 20-29 men          New York               NY 1:04:54 10:27 
   36 Brad Falvey          23   6/12   M 20-29 men          West Chester           PA 1:05:18 10:31 
   37 Dewayne Fox          49  10/29   M 40-49 men          Lewes                  DE 1:05:42 10:35 
   38 Justin Sirna         29   7/12   M 20-29 Men          boothwyn               PA 1:06:06 10:39 
   39 Brian Bahnson        50   3/11   M 50-59 men          Newark                 DE 1:07:20 10:51 
   40 Patrick Walters      36   9/19   M 30-39 men          Bear                   DE 1:07:54 10:56 
   41 Tobin Lounsbury      57   4/11   M 50-59 men          Wilmington             DE 1:08:05 10:58 
   42 Bill Miller          39  10/19   M 30-39 Men          Exton                  PA 1:08:17 11:00 
   43 Nikolas Toocheck     12   6/10   M U19 men            west chester           PA 1:08:19 11:00 
   44 Mike Piorkowski      54   5/11   M 50-59 Men          Glen Mills             PA 1:08:20 11:00 
   45 Scott Poole          45  11/29   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE 1:08:22 11:01 
   46 John Nowaczyk        45  12/29   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE 1:08:25 11:01 
   47 Eric Bovard          42  13/29   M 40-49 men          West Chester           PA 1:08:34 11:03 
   48 Lilliana Bifferato   14   1/3    F U19 women          Wilmington             DE 1:08:39 11:03 
   49 Patrick Wagner       41  14/29   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE 1:08:44 11:04 
   50 Mark Wickens         52   6/11   M 50-59 men          Wilmington             DE 1:08:45 11:04 
   51 Lisa Sawicki         25   2/8    F 20-29 women        Newark                 DE 1:08:47 11:05 
   52 Darren Mahoney       40  15/29   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE 1:09:24 11:11 
   53 Theodore Liu         34  11/19   M 30-39 men          Thornton               PA 1:09:30 11:12 
   54 Mark McKinney        63   1/3    M 60+ men            Landenberg             PA 1:09:37 11:13 
   55 Becky Davey          38   3/16   F 30-39 women        Kennett Square         PA 1:09:51 11:15 
   56 Bruce Cox            42  16/29   M 40-49 Men          Wilmington             DE 1:09:54 11:15 
   57 Mike Vanscoy         42  17/29   M 40-49 men          West Chester           PA 1:09:59 11:16 
   58 Andrew Brown         41  18/29   M 40-49 men          Chadds Ford            PA 1:10:20 11:20 
   59 Rebecca Schwarze     27   3/8    F 20-29 women        Kennett Square         PA 1:10:34 11:22 
   60 Peter Murphy         34  12/19   M 30-39 men          Kennett Square         PA 1:10:53 11:25 
   61 Annie Thorne         30   4/16   F 30-39 women        Newtown Square         PA 1:11:01 11:26 
   62 Susie Cook           35   5/16   F 30-39 women        Philadelphia           PA 1:11:09 11:28 
   63 William Trautmann    46  19/29   M 40-49 men          newport                DE 1:11:14 11:28 
   64 Griffin Haas         12   7/10   M 19U Men            Avondale               PA 1:11:55 11:35 
   65 Dan Haas             50   7/11   M 50-59 men          Avondale               PA 1:11:56 11:35 
   66 Jeremy George        30  13/19   M 30-39 men          Cochranville           PA 1:12:03 11:36 
   67 Scott Kessler        56   8/11   M 50-59 men          west chester           PA 1:12:20 11:39 
   68 Will Trout           24   8/12   M 20-29 men          West Chester           PA 1:12:21 11:39 
   69 Eric Christopher     34  14/19   M 30-39 men          Wilmington             DE 1:12:25 11:40 
   70 Donovan Chamberlin   18   8/10   M U19 men            Newark                 DE 1:12:45 11:43 
   71 Kevin Barr           24   9/12   M 20-29 men          Philadelphia           PA 1:12:49 11:44 
   72 Bob White            62   2/3    M 60+ Men            Wallingford            PA 1:13:43 11:52 
   73 Joe Ross, Jr.        49  20/29   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE 1:14:07 11:56 
   74 Jean Western         53   2/7    F 50+ women          Hockessin              DE 1:14:09 11:56 
   75 Ming Dong            32   6/16   F 30-39 women        Newark                 DE 1:14:22 11:59 
   76 Michael Mitchell     38  15/19   M 30-39 men          Paoli                  PA 1:14:41 12:02 
   77 Samuel McClure       18   9/10   M 19U Men            Santa Rosa             CA 1:14:44 12:02 
   78 Will Griffith        55   9/11   M 50-59 men          Wilmington             DE 1:15:02 12:05 
   79 Leasa Hoernig        36   7/16   F 30-39 Women        Kennett Square         PA 1:15:04 12:05 
   80 Betty Lou Douglas    56   3/7    F 50+ Women          Ridley Park            PA 1:15:14 12:07 
   81 Jean Hardy           58   4/7    F 50+ women          West chester           PA 1:15:31 12:10 
   82 Emily Schaefer       30   8/16   F 30-39 women        West Grove             PA 1:15:36 12:10 
   83 Kyle Carnwath        32  16/19   M 30-39 men          Glenmoore              PA 1:15:52 12:13 
   84 Carrte Alexander     20  10/12   M 20-29 Men          Bay City               MI 1:15:56 12:14 
   85 Tim Terranova        49  21/29   M 40-49 Men          Wilmington             DE 1:17:00 12:24 
   86 Jeffrey Campbell     49  22/29   M 40-49 men          West Chester           PA 1:17:55 12:33 
   87 Frederic Racape      43  23/29   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE 1:18:47 12:41 
   88 Claire Healy         24   4/8    F 20-29 women        Philadelphia           PA 1:18:49 12:42 
   89 Catherine Ogur       43   3/11   F 40-49 women        Lansdale               PA 1:19:00 12:43 
   90 Kelly Mayo           37   9/16   F 30-39 women        Wilmington             DE 1:19:28 12:48 
   91 Lauren Baker         21   5/8    F 20-29 women        Kennett Square         PA 1:19:44 12:50 
   92 Melissa Personius    32  10/16   F 30-39 women        Wilmington             DE 1:19:55 12:52 
   93 Bryan Steinberg      38  17/19   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE 1:19:56 12:52 
   94 Beau Vinton          65   3/3    M 60+ Men            Wilmington             DE 1:20:06 12:54 
   95 Todd Creveling       54  10/11   M 50-59 men          Parkesburg             PA 1:21:06 13:04 
   96 Sarah Terranova      43   4/11   F 40-49 women        West Chester           PA 1:21:34 13:08 
   97 Lucia Parry          27   6/8    F 20-29 women        Wilmington             DE 1:22:25 13:16 
   98 Sharon Smith         41   5/11   F 40-49 women        West Chester           PA 1:22:30 13:17 
   99 Jimmy Kroon          37  18/19   M 30-39 men          Felton                 DE 1:22:45 13:20 
  100 Adelle Grant-Mcaule  24   7/8    F 20-29 women        Kennett Square         PA 1:23:43 13:29 
  101 Lori Brown           37  11/16   F 30-39 women        Felton                 DE 1:23:45 13:29 
  102 Kristen Mandl        42   6/11   F 40-49 women        Wilmington             DE 1:23:47 13:30 
  103 George Temple III    40  24/29   M 40-49 men          Newark                 DE 1:23:50 13:30 
  104 James Brobyn         36  19/19   M 30-39 men          Wilmington             DE 1:24:27 13:36 
  105 Linda Brown          45   7/11   F 40-49 women        Coatesville            PA 1:27:07 14:02 
  106 Mary Greevy          32  12/16   F 30-39 women        Glenmoore              PA 1:27:15 14:03 
  107 Leia Conlan          10   2/3    F U19 women          Lanenberg              PA 1:27:24 14:04 
  108 James Conlan         42  25/29   M 40-49 men          Landenberg             PA 1:27:28 14:05 
  109 Kim Showers          39  13/16   F 30-39 Women        West Chester           PA 1:27:51 14:09 
  110 Rita Romagnoli Bake  56   5/7    F 50+ women          Kennett Square         PA 1:27:53 14:09 
  111 Daniel Toocheck      49  26/29   M 40-49 men          west chester           PA 1:30:03 14:30 
  112 Kim Courcy           24   8/8    F 20-29 Women        Warwick                RI 1:30:16 14:32 
  113 Lisa Hutter          55   6/7    F 50+ women          lincoln university     PA 1:31:53 14:48 
  114 Zane Scullaw         19  10/10   M 19U Men            Collinsville           OK 1:31:55 14:48 
  115 Dan Hall             24  11/12   M 20-29 Men          Washington             DC 1:32:17 14:52 
  116 Don Nicholson Jr     43  27/29   M 40-49 men          Hockessin              DE 1:32:31 14:54 
  117 John Shaw            49  28/29   M 40-49 men          wilmington             DE 1:34:22 15:12 
  118 Cherie Martinez      52   7/7    F 50+ women          Greenville             DE 1:35:58 15:27 
  119 Melissa Zebley       45   8/11   F 40-49 women        Wilmington             DE 1:36:43 15:34 
  120 Laura O'Sullivan     45   9/11   F 40-49 women        Wilmington             DE 1:36:46 15:35 
  121 Karen Bifferato      45  10/11   F 40-49 women        Wilmington             DE 1:37:54 15:46 
  122 Brian Davis          45  29/29   M 40-49 men          New Castle             DE 1:38:32 15:52 
  123 Sophia Depuy         15   3/3    F 19U Women          Kennett Square         PA 1:39:16 15:59 
  124 Marcy Mackey         42  11/11   F 40-49 Women        Kennett Square         PA 1:39:18 15:59 
  125 Shannon Houghton     35  14/16   F 30-39 women        Christiana             PA 1:50:26 17:47 
  126 Emily Olivetti       32  15/16   F 20-29 women        Wilmington             DE 1:52:40 18:08 
  127 Lauren Wilke         30  16/16   F 30-39 women        East McKeesport        PA 1:52:44 18:09 
  128 Gerald Martinez      58  11/11   M 50-59 men          Greenville             DE 1:55:55 18:40 
  129 Tri Huynh            28  12/12   M 20-29 men          Bensalem               PA 2:16:38 22:00 


                    TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES
                         GRANOGUE ESTATE - 3/22/15
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Laura Lunardi        40   55:39  8:58 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Ryan Bair            28   45:52  7:23 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    48 Lilliana Bifferato   14 1:08:39 11:03 
    2   107 Leia Conlan          10 1:27:24 14:04 
    3   123 Sophia Depuy         15 1:39:16 15:59 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1     2 Darian Sorouri       19   49:59  8:03 
    2     5 Quentin Schorr       16   51:40  8:19 
    3    17 Ethan Creveling      15   58:50  9:29 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    33 Celsy Ehrgood        25 1:04:39 10:25 
    2    51 Lisa Sawicki         25 1:08:47 11:05 
    3    59 Rebecca Schwarze     27 1:10:34 11:22 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     3 Salvatore Faia       23   51:03  8:13 
    2     6 Christopher Kurdels  27   53:00  8:32 
    3    11 Brian Louis          29   55:34  8:57 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    16 Kristin Zielinski    34   57:46  9:18 
    2    21 Julia Croce          32   59:38  9:36 
    3    55 Becky Davey          38 1:09:51 11:15 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     8 Doug Adams           30   54:21  8:45 
    2     9 Andy Schorr          39   54:53  8:50 
    3    10 Bryan Kulp           34   55:15  8:54 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    32 Maureen Chiari       43 1:04:32 10:24 
    2    89 Catherine Ogur       43 1:19:00 12:43 
    3    96 Sarah Terranova      43 1:21:34 13:08 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     4 Tim Harte            46   51:35  8:19 
    2     7 Mark Muzzi           40   53:10  8:34 
    3    15 Jeff Miles           41   57:20  9:14 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99
    1    31 Bonnie Stoeckl       58 1:04:10 10:20 
    2    74 Jean Western         53 1:14:09 11:56 
    3    80 Betty Lou Douglas    56 1:15:14 12:07 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    19 Shawn Carey          50   59:06  9:31 
    2    34 Martin Lessner       51 1:04:50 10:27 
    3    39 Brian Bahnson        50 1:07:20 10:51 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    54 Mark McKinney        63 1:09:37 11:13 
    2    72 Bob White            62 1:13:43 11:52 
    3    94 Beau Vinton          65 1:20:06 12:54 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: