biden

                                                                      Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #2
          BEAU BIDEN MEMORIAL RACE AT GRANOGUE ESTATES - 3/19/16
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Category           City                   St Split   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ================== ====================== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1   154 Johnny Carnes        20   1/17   M 20-29 men          Cochranville           PA   41:07   41:07  6:37 
    2   255 Tim Harte            47   1/43   M 40-49 men          Coatesville            PA   20:23   43:02  6:56 
    3   252 Shan Haq             34   1/30   M 30-39 men          Greenville             DE   20:45   43:52  7:04 
    4   350 Timothy Moran        28   2/17   M 20-29 men          Malvern                PA   20:47   44:02  7:06 
    5   566 Ben Marsden          30   2/30   M 30-39 men                                      22:15   45:32  7:20 
    6   342 Barret Michalec      37   3/30   M 30-39 men          Wilmington             DE   22:18   46:01  7:25 
    7   278 Chris Johnson        17   1/9    M U19 men            Lafayette Hill         PA   21:41   46:47  7:32 
    8   304 Bryan Kulp           35   4/30   M 30-39 men          Phoenixville           PA   22:36   46:47  7:32 
    9   420 Quentin Schorr       17   2/9    M U19 men            York                   PA   22:51   47:08  7:35 
   10   558 Jim Green            39   5/30   M 30-39 men                                      22:33   47:16  7:37 
   11   507 Emily Peoples        27   1/22   F 20-29 women                                    22:52   47:21  7:38 
   12   224 Nick Geigle          29   3/17   M 20-29 men          West Chester           PA   21:43   47:25  7:38 
   13   305 Christopher Kurdels  28   4/17   M 20-29 men          Philadelphia           PA   22:46   47:54  7:43 
   14   431 Neil Somers          35   6/30   M 30-39 men          Philadelphia           PA   23:30   48:01  7:44 
   15   491 Kristin Zielinski    35   1/15   F 30-39 women        Philadelphia           PA   23:09   48:36  7:50 
   16   557 Sam Myers            16   3/9    M u19 men                                        22:03   48:43  7:51 
   17   355 Mark Muzzi           41   2/43   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE   22:52   49:29  7:58 
   18   164 Justin Christensen   35   7/30   M 30-39 men          Burlington             NJ   23:37   49:53  8:02 
   19   472 Mac Weymouth         47   3/43   M 40-49 men          Chadds Ford            PA   23:35   50:11  8:05 
   20   370 Donald Palmer        29   5/17   M 20-29 men          Philadelphia           PA   22:47   50:15  8:06 
   21   242 Stephen Gross        35   8/30   M 30-39 men          West Chester           PA   23:46   50:28  8:08 
   22   127 David Berger         42   4/43   M 40-49 men          Hockessin              DE   24:11   50:33  8:09 
   23   561 Chan Jusein          12   4/9    M u19 men                                        24:22   50:46  8:11 
   24   419 Andy Schorr          40   5/43   M 40-49 men          Windsor                PA   24:03   51:32  8:18 
   25   276 Christopher James    41   6/43   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE   23:58   51:37  8:19 
   26   366 Sarabeth Oppermann   23   2/22   F 20-29 women        Hockessin              DE   23:57   51:37  8:19 
   27   225 Jonah Gellner        35   9/30   M 30-39 men          Coatesville            PA   24:56   51:46  8:20 
   28   151 Carlos Cabalu        39  10/30   M 30-39 men          Philadelphia           PA   24:03   52:16  8:25 
   29   135 Elias Boone          16   5/9    M U19 men            Littleton              MA   24:21   52:48  8:30 
   30   119 Brian Bahnson        51   1/18   M 50-59 men          Newark                 DE   25:04   52:48  8:30 
   31   463 Clint Walker         26   6/17   M 20-29 men          Philadelphia           PA   25:02   52:48  8:30 
   32   351 Michael Morrell      41   7/43   M 40-49 men          Oxford                 PA   25:34   52:56  8:31 
   33   435 Aubre Stevens        28   3/22   F 20-29 women        Claymont               DE   26:01   52:56  8:32 
   34   205 Brad Falvey          24   7/17   M 20-29 men          Lafayette Hill         PA   23:56   52:59  8:32 
   35   310 Josh Lemonte         31  11/30   M 30-39 men          Newark                 DE   25:01   53:14  8:34 
   36   297 Anthony Kmush        25   8/17   M 20-29 men          Philadelphia           PA   25:16   53:25  8:36 
   37   568 Bill Miller          40   8/43   M 40-49 men                                      24:55   53:26  8:36 
   38   152 Tammie Cabalu        38   2/15   F 30-39 women        Philadelphia           PA   25:22   53:44  8:39 
   39   249 Stephen Hamilton     46   9/43   M 40-49 men          Philadelphia           PA   25:14   53:49  8:40 
   40   423 Sean Scott           34  12/30   M 30-39 men          New Castle             DE   25:10   53:57  8:41 
   41   478 Mark Wickens         53   2/18   M 50-59 men          Wilmington             DE   25:41   54:26  8:46 
   42   333 James McCoy          34  13/30   M 30-39 men          Philadelphia           PA   25:35   54:29  8:47 
   43   269 Andrew Hopkins       30  14/30   M 30-39 men          Wilmington             DE   25:37   54:46  8:49 
   44   553 Jon Cohen            62   1/11   M 60+ men                                        25:39   54:54  8:51 
   45   511 Will Igue            36  15/30   M 30-39 men                                      26:19   54:59  8:51 
   46   316 Nicholas Lombardo    40  10/43   M 40-49 men          Chadds Ford            PA   26:38   55:12  8:53 
   47   177 Jon Czech            39  16/30   M 30-39 men          Wilmington             DE   26:14   55:23  8:55 
   48   163 Philip Chidekel      18   6/9    M U19 men            Chadds Ford            PA   26:16   55:25  8:56 
   49   292 Robert Kindon        28   9/17   M 20-29 men          Phoenixville           PA   25:49   55:26  8:56 
   50   200 Celsy Ehrgood        26   4/22   F 20-29 women        Wilmington             DE   25:48   55:28  8:56 
   51   300 James Krieger        36  17/30   M 30-39 men          Philadelphia           PA   27:02   55:41  8:58 
   52   312 Maria Lepore-Steven  26   5/22   F 20-29 women        Media                  PA   26:24   56:06  9:02 
   53   427 Milt Simonds         44  11/43   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE   27:59   56:08  9:02 
   54   197 Philip Downey        42  12/43   M 40-49 men          West Chester           PA   26:46   56:14  9:03 
   55   498 Christopher Disabat  40  13/43   M 40-49 men                                      25:40   56:23  9:05 
   56   565 Rich Survivorski     51   3/18   M 50-59 men                                      27:16   56:23  9:05 
   57   215 Jason Fowler         41  14/43   M 40-49 men          Philadelphia           PA   26:43   56:44  9:08 
   58   199 Jacquie Eder         51   1/22   F 50+ women          Kennett Square         PA   26:42   56:48  9:09 
   59   144 Stephen Brunner      40  15/43   M 40-49 men          New Castle             DE   26:53   56:50  9:09 
   60   462 Patrick Wagner       42  16/43   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE   26:26   57:01  9:11 
   61   359 John Nowaczyk        46  17/43   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE   26:53   57:10  9:12 
   62   562 Ryan Herlinger       45  18/43   M 40-49 men                                      26:58   57:15  9:13 
   63   160 Maureen Chiari       44   1/21   F 40-49 women        Wilmington             DE   26:53   57:19  9:14 
   64   412 Lisa Sawicki         26   6/22   F 20-29 women        Newark                 DE   25:52   57:26  9:15 
   65   440 Bonnie Stoeckl       59   2/22   F 50+ women          Pequea                 PA   26:58   57:37  9:17 
   66   145 Matt Buckley         34  18/30   M 30-39 men          Lincoln University     PA   26:56   57:39  9:17 
   67   459 Mike Vanscoy         43  19/43   M 40-49 men          West Chester           PA   27:57   57:44  9:18 
   68   334 Heather McCuaig      29   7/22   F 20-29 women        Hockessin              DE   27:53   57:45  9:18 
   69   512 Laura Igoe           33   3/15   F 30-39 women                                    27:53   57:48  9:19 
   70   503 Amy Zbikowski        37   4/15   F 30-39 women                                    28:45   57:55  9:20 
   71   328 Shawn Martyniak      44  20/43   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE   27:41   58:31  9:26 
   72   508 Carol Giampietro     57   3/22   F 50+ women                                      27:58   59:06  9:31 
   73   525 Michael Roche        63   2/11   M 60+ men                                        27:35   59:18  9:33 
   74   125 Graeme Beavers       56   4/18   M 50-59 men          Philadelphia           PA   27:59   59:20  9:33 
   75   172 Bruce Cox            43  21/43   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE   29:11   59:23  9:34 
   76   325 Tara Manne           49   2/21   F 40-49 women        Kennett Square         PA   30:36   59:34  9:36 
   77   377 Ken Pesta            49  22/43   M 40-49 men          Newark                 DE   28:08   59:42  9:37 
   78   341 Gabriel McNeice      17   7/9    M U19 men            Wilmington             DE   27:02   59:47  9:38 
   79   223 Kimberly Gehrmann    27   8/22   F 20-29 women        Wilmington             DE   28:49   59:51  9:38 
   80   188 Kasey Desantis       27   9/22   F 20-29 women        Kennett Square         PA   28:51   59:52  9:38 
   81   262 Matt Hinde           43  23/43   M 40-49 men          Chesterbrook           PA   27:16   59:57  9:39 
   82   222 Ken Ganly            49  24/43   M 40-49 men          Kennett Square         PA   28:53 1:00:12  9:42 
   83   214 Doug Forward         50   5/18   M 50-59 men          Thorndale              PA   28:01 1:00:16  9:42 
   84   186 William Debenham     17   8/9    M U19 men            Unionville             PA   27:44 1:00:17  9:42 
   85   416 Cati Scheifele       36   5/15   F 30-39 women        West Chester           PA   28:16 1:00:28  9:44 
   86   174 Benjamin Creekmore   19   9/9    M U19 men            Wilmington             DE   27:31 1:00:34  9:45 
   87   465 Patrick Walters      37  19/30   M 30-39 men          Bear                   DE   28:54 1:00:54  9:48 
   88   243 Rodney Gruin         51   6/18   M 50-59 men          West Chester           PA   28:11 1:01:02  9:50 
   89   254 Chris Harrington Jr  34  20/30   M 30-39 men          Middletown             DE   28:48 1:01:12  9:51 
   90   221 Carol Anne Ganly     48   3/21   F 40-49 women        Kennett Square         PA   28:53 1:01:21  9:53 
   91   516 Matthew Barrett      40  25/43   M 40-49 men                                      28:45 1:01:32  9:55 
   92   410 Eli Sackett          40  26/43   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE   28:13 1:01:57  9:59 
   93   506 Scott Woods          33  21/30   M 30-39 men                                      28:43 1:02:10 10:01 
   94   452 David Troop          58   7/18   M 50-59 men          Cochranville           PA   29:55 1:02:35 10:05 
   95   228 Brian Gibbons        41  27/43   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE   29:57 1:02:41 10:06 
   96   521 Jeff Flynn           40  28/43   M                                                30:29 1:02:42 10:06 
   97   547 Chris Knight         44  29/43   M 40-49 men                                      29:36 1:02:45 10:06 
   98   340 Mark McKinney        64   3/11   M 60+ men            Landenberg             PA   29:24 1:03:02 10:09 
   99   324 Elizabeth Malone     47   4/21   F 40-49 women        West Chester           PA   30:38 1:03:05 10:10 
  100   571 George Walsh III     35  22/30   M 30-39 men                                      30:31 1:03:08 10:10 
  101   346 Lily Milner          28  10/22   F 20-29 women        Wilmington             DE   29:25 1:03:09 10:10 
  102   520 John Kurth           46  30/43   M 40-49 men                                      30:40 1:03:29 10:13 
  103   368 Sierra Ornosky       17   1/2    F U19 women          Birdsboro              PA   32:03 1:04:33 10:24 
  104   146 Jennifer Bunora      44   5/21   F 40-49 women        Dover                  DE   30:52 1:04:39 10:25 
  105   390 Jim Rabatin          43  31/43   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE   29:19 1:04:41 10:25 
  106   148 Maureen Burgess      57   4/22   F 50+ women          Newark                 DE 1:03:16 1:04:50 10:26 
  107   248 Nathaniel Hake       29  10/17   M 20-29 men          Wilmington             DE   29:48 1:04:56 10:27 
  108   361 Bridget Obrien       34   6/15   F 30-39 women        Philadelphia           PA   29:48 1:04:57 10:28 
  109   240 Aaron Griffin        45  32/43   M 40-49 men          Avondale               PA   31:01 1:04:58 10:28 
  110   193 Ming Dong            33   7/15   F 30-39 women        Newark                 DE   31:31 1:05:09 10:29 
  111   367 Donna Ornosky        53   5/22   F 50+ women          Birdsboro              PA   31:24 1:05:18 10:31 
  112   298 Dawn Knipmeyer       56   6/22   F 50+ women          Conshohoken            PA   31:01 1:05:18 10:31 
  113   502 Kerry Wilson         41   6/21   F 40-49 women                                    30:37 1:05:29 10:33 
  114   413 Rick Saxton          28  11/17   M 20-29 men          Wilmington             DE   31:41 1:05:29 10:33 
  115   122 Kevin Barr           25  12/17   M 20-29 men          Philadelphia           PA   33:05 1:05:34 10:34 
  116   191 Bobby Diiorio        51   8/18   M 50-59 men          Wilmington             DE   32:17 1:05:38 10:34 
  117   441 Naomi Takahashi      42   7/21   F 40-49 women        Philadelphia           PA   31:52 1:05:49 10:36 
  118   143 Linda Brown          46   8/21   F 40-49 women        Coatesville            PA   30:51 1:05:55 10:37 
  119   501 Jeremy Bajmoczi      32  23/30   M 30-39 men                                      31:04 1:06:08 10:39 
  120   504 Matthew Winceco      45  33/43   M 40-49 men                                      30:35 1:06:11 10:40 
  121   213 Cory L Foard         53   7/22   F 50+ women          Wilmington             DE   30:13 1:06:35 10:43 
  122   548 Steve Clarke         57   9/18   M 50-59 men                                      31:59 1:07:19 10:51 
  123   449 Brittany Townsend    27  11/22   F 20-29 women        Elkton                 MD   32:15 1:07:22 10:51 
  124   159 Kate Chaplinski      40   9/21   F 40-49 women        Havertown              PA   33:56 1:07:45 10:55 
  125   573 Bradley Liska        28  13/17   M 20-29 men                                      30:36 1:08:01 10:57 
  126   572 Maria Petrosky       25  12/22   F 20-29 women                                    30:38 1:08:02 10:57 
  127   201 Leigh Ellis          28  13/22   F 20-29 women        Elkton                 MD   32:15 1:08:13 10:59 
  128   237 Alyce Graham         33   8/15   F 30-39 women        Wilmington             DE   31:14 1:08:15 10:59 
  129   238 Clete Graham         63   4/11   M 60+ men            Wilmington             DE   30:38 1:08:17 11:00 
  130   434 Rob Stenta           37  24/30   M 30-39 men          Kennett Square         PA   30:59 1:08:18 11:00 
  131   229 Kristopher Gibbons   38  25/30   M 30-39 men          Kennett Square         PA   32:22 1:08:24 11:01 
  132   432 James Steele         49  34/43   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE   31:06 1:08:26 11:01 
  133   244 Satish Gudi          37  26/30   M 30-39 men          Chadds Ford            PA   32:44 1:08:28 11:01 
  134   388 Meghann Quirk        37   9/15   F 30-39 women        Kennett Square         PA   31:39 1:08:33 11:02 
  135   258 Claire Healy         25  14/22   F 20-29 women        Philadelphia           PA   33:56 1:08:36 11:03 
  136   550 Brittany Odgen       28  15/22   F 20-29 women                                    32:21 1:08:45 11:04 
  137   114 Diane Arnold         54   8/22   F 50+ women          Broomall               PA   32:01 1:08:47 11:05 
  138   136 Jason Bourke         28  14/17   M 20-29 men          Bear                   DE   33:30 1:08:59 11:07 
  139   442 Alex Tarantino       25  16/22   F 20-29 women        Bear                   DE   33:30 1:08:59 11:07 
  140   526 Tracey Yovino        38  10/15   F 30-39 women                                    32:56 1:09:02 11:07 
  141   429 Kevin Smith          67   5/11   M 60+ men            Lewes                  DE   33:02 1:09:15 11:09 
  142   137 Stephen Bozzo        47  35/43   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE   32:21 1:09:18 11:10 
  143   422 Charles Schwartz     28  15/17   M 20-29 men          Landenberg             PA   31:54 1:09:22 11:10 
  144   309 Denise Lee           49  10/21   F 40-49 women        Wilmington             DE   33:08 1:09:38 11:13 
  145   167 Britt Clark          27  17/22   F 20-29 women        Wilmington             DE   33:01 1:09:45 11:14 
  146   265 Michael Hochman      46  36/43   M 40-49 men          Chadds Ford            PA   31:35 1:09:46 11:14 
  147   274 Stephanie Jablow     48  11/21   F 40-49 women        Wilmington             DE   33:57 1:10:15 11:19 
  148   428 David Simonetti      46  37/43   M 40-49 men          Takoma Park            MD   33:59 1:10:42 11:23 
  149   399 Anne Rock            53   9/22   F 50+ women          Philadelphia           PA   33:01 1:10:51 11:25 
  150   175 Todd Creveling       55  10/18   M 50-59 men          Parkesburg             PA   32:12 1:10:56 11:25 
  151   302 Brett Kuhlman        44  38/43   M 40-49 men          Milton                 DE   33:02 1:10:58 11:26 
  152   570 Mike Noonan          36  27/30   M 30-39 men                                      31:51 1:11:20 11:29 
  153   446 Jaime Tomlinson      35  11/15   F 30-39 women        Newark                 DE   32:59 1:11:21 11:29 
  154   523 Mark Neimeister      33  28/30   M 30-39 men                                      32:58 1:11:21 11:29 
  155   322 Paul Makurath        70   6/11   M 60+ men            Harrisburg             PA   34:05 1:11:44 11:33 
  156   485 John Yanacek         50  11/18   M 50-59 men          Milford                DE   31:39 1:11:51 11:34 
  157   433 Missy Stefanosky     21  18/22   F 20-29 women        Atglen                 PA   31:37 1:12:05 11:37 
  158   473 Michael Wherry       24  16/17   M 20-29 men          Wilmington             DE   33:19 1:12:16 11:38 
  159   140 Randy Brenn          55  12/18   M 50-59 men          Kennett Square         PA   34:28 1:12:24 11:39 
  160   170 Leia Conlan          11   2/2    F U19 women          Landenberg             PA   31:14 1:12:25 11:40 
  161   299 Judy Knox            54  10/22   F 50+ women          Wilmington             DE   35:03 1:13:16 11:48 
  162   270 John Hornor          58  13/18   M 50-59 men          Newark                 DE   32:57 1:13:20 11:49 
  163   453 Will Trout           25  17/17   M 20-29 men          North East             MD   33:56 1:13:27 11:50 
  164   314 Stan Litwa           62   7/11   M 60+ men            Upperchichester        PA   35:15 1:13:30 11:50 
  165   319 Denise Lovett        46  12/21   F 40-49 women        Hockessin              DE   34:26 1:14:25 11:59 
  166   272 Lee Hummel           51  14/18   M 50-59 men          Wilmington             DE   33:45 1:14:30 12:00 
  167   374 Buck Payne           36  29/30   M 30-39 men          Wilmington             DE   39:25 1:14:55 12:04 
  168   400 Rita Romagnoli Bake  57  11/22   F 50+ women          Kennett Square         PA   34:55 1:15:01 12:05 
  169   105 Kim Anderson         44  13/21   F 40-49 women        Oxford                 PA   35:25 1:15:01 12:05 
  170   106 Scott Anderson       45  39/43   M 40-49 men          Oxford                 PA   35:26 1:15:02 12:05 
  171   239 Adelle Grant-Mcaule  25  19/22   F 20-29 women        Kennett Square         PA   34:19 1:15:13 12:07 
  172   447 Dan Toohey           53  15/18   M 50-59 men          Wilmington             DE   36:06 1:16:00 12:14 
  173   527 Julie Brewer         53  12/22   F 50+ women                                      35:23 1:16:14 12:17 
  174   273 Lisa Hutter          56  13/22   F 50+ women          Lincoln University     PA   36:10 1:16:26 12:18 
  175   499 Ed Taylor            59  16/18   M 50-59 men                                      32:49 1:16:27 12:19 
  176   169 James Conlan         43  40/43   M 40-49 men          Landenberg             PA   34:48 1:16:37 12:20 
  177   549 Paul Amer            62   8/11   M 60+ men                                        37:24 1:17:08 12:25 
  178   479 Anne Wilkinson       39  12/15   F 30-39 women        Wilmington             DE   35:23 1:17:47 12:31 
  179   500 Maria Wieman         42  14/21   F 40-49 women                                    36:28 1:18:29 12:38 
  180   490 Tony Zecca           35  30/30   M 30-39 men          Wilmington             DE   39:25 1:18:30 12:38 
  181   489 Carin Zecca          34  13/15   F 30-39 women        Wilmington             DE   39:24 1:18:33 12:39 
  182   138 Katherine Brainard   22  20/22   F 20-29 women        Kennett Square         PA   33:41 1:18:34 12:39 
  183   198 Eric Duffy           63   9/11   M 60+ men            Greenville             DE   35:56 1:18:53 12:42 
  184   363 Catherine Ogur       44  15/21   F 40-49 women        Lansdale               PA   39:04 1:19:13 12:45 
  185   451 Henry Tremper        46  41/43   M 40-49 men          Wilmington             DE   38:57 1:19:14 12:46 
  186   139 Paula Brenn          56  14/22   F 50+ women          Kennett Square         PA   36:27 1:19:20 12:47 
  187   313 Eric Lepping         48  42/43   M 40-49 men          Doylestown             PA   39:02 1:19:21 12:47 
  188   131 Karen Bifferato      46  16/21   F 40-49 women        Wilmington             DE   36:20 1:19:26 12:47 
  189   569 Dave Grackel         48  43/43   M 40-49 men                                      37:18 1:19:41 12:50 
  190   230 Mandy Gillin         40  17/21   F 40-49 women        Hockessin              DE   37:32 1:20:12 12:55 
  191   118 Diane Babikian       45  18/21   F 40-49 women        Philadelphia           PA   37:49 1:20:40 12:59 
  192   320 Joanne Lyons         55  15/22   F 50+ women          Wilmington             DE   38:02 1:21:02 13:03 
  193   358 Diana North          54  16/22   F 50+ women          Middletown             DE   37:39 1:21:09 13:04 
  194   171 Loretta Consiglio-W  51  17/22   F 50+ women          Wilmington             DE   37:59 1:21:19 13:06 
  195   196 Karen Dougherty      59  18/22   F 50+ women          Wilmington             DE   38:00 1:21:20 13:06 
  196   296 Alyssa Klimas                    F 20-29 women                                    37:31 1:21:21 13:06 
  197   470 Michael Webber                   M 30-39 men                                 DC   37:31 1:21:21 13:06 
  198   206 Monica Farling       41  19/21   F 40-49 women        Dover                  DE   36:55 1:21:43 13:09 
  199   279 Cliff Jones          66  10/11   M 60+ men            Greenwich              NJ   36:40 1:23:26 13:26 
  200   408 Melissa Russell-Pay  35  14/15   F 30-39 women        Wilmington             DE   40:28 1:23:50 13:30 
  201   546 Patricia San Andres  50  19/22   F 50+ women                                      39:58 1:24:04 13:32 
  202   253 Jennifer Harrington  35  15/15   F 30-39 women        Middletown             DE   40:20 1:26:34 13:56 
  203   417 Paige Schmittinger   28  21/22   F 20-29 women        Wilmington             DE   41:14 1:26:56 14:00 
  204   395 Alyssa Reyes         22  22/22   F 20-29 women        Dover                  DE   40:01 1:29:25 14:24 
  205   264 Anne Hobbs           51  20/22   F 50+ women          Wilmington             DE   41:38 1:31:13 14:41 
  206   392 Louis Rafetto        64  11/11   M 60+ men            Wilmington             DE   41:39 1:31:18 14:42 
  207   357 Meaghan Nana-Sinkam  44  20/21   F 40-49 women        Hockessin              DE   43:26 1:32:33 14:54 
  208   360 Stephen Nowak        53  17/18   M 50-59 men          Newark                 DE   42:54 1:33:32 15:04 
  209   234 Brenda Good          44  21/21   F 40-49 women        Wilmington             DE   45:24 1:39:01 15:57 
  210   308 Sharon Largent       56  21/22   F 50+ women          Kennett Square         PA   45:26 1:39:12 15:58 
  211   383 Jill Pyle            56  22/22   F 50+ women          Wilmington             DE   51:50 1:51:50 18:00 
  212   384 Mark Pyle            56  18/18   M 50-59 men          Wilmington             DE   51:52 1:51:54 18:01 

     


               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #2
          BEAU BIDEN MEMORIAL RACE AT GRANOGUE ESTATES - 3/19/16

 10k awards

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   507 Emily Peoples        27   22:52   47:21  7:38 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   154 Johnny Carnes        20   41:07   41:07  6:37 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1   114   368 Sierra Ornosky       17   32:03 1:04:33 10:24 
    2   171   170 Leia Conlan          11   31:14 1:12:25 11:40 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    11   278 Chris Johnson        17   21:41   46:47  7:32 
    2    13   420 Quentin Schorr       17   22:51   47:08  7:35 
    3    21   557 Sam Myers            16   22:03   48:43  7:51 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    31   366 Sarabeth Oppermann   23   23:57   51:37  8:19 
    2    38   435 Aubre Stevens        28   26:01   52:56  8:32 
    3    55   200 Celsy Ehrgood        26   25:48   55:28  8:56 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     7   350 Timothy Moran        28   20:47   44:02  7:06 
    2    16   224 Nick Geigle          29   21:43   47:25  7:38 
    3    18   305 Christopher Kurdels  28   22:46   47:54  7:43 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    20   491 Kristin Zielinski    35   23:09   48:36  7:50 
    2    43   152 Tammie Cabalu        38   25:22   53:44  8:39 
    3    74   512 Laura Igoe           33   27:53   57:48  9:19 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     6   252 Shan Haq             34   20:45   43:52  7:04 
    2     8   566 Ben Marsden          30   22:15   45:32  7:20 
    3    10   342 Barret Michalec      37   22:18   46:01  7:25 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    68   160 Maureen Chiari       44   26:53   57:19  9:14 
    2    83   325 Tara Manne           49   30:36   59:34  9:36 
    3    98   221 Carol Anne Ganly     48   28:53 1:01:21  9:53 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     4   255 Tim Harte            47   20:23   43:02  6:56 
    2    22   355 Mark Muzzi           41   22:52   49:29  7:58 
    3    24   472 Mac Weymouth         47   23:35   50:11  8:05 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99
    1    63   199 Jacquie Eder         51   26:42   56:48  9:09 
    2    70   440 Bonnie Stoeckl       59   26:58   57:37  9:17 
    3    77   508 Carol Giampietro     57   27:58   59:06  9:31 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    35   119 Brian Bahnson        51   25:04   52:48  8:30 
    2    46   478 Mark Wickens         53   25:41   54:26  8:46 
    3    61   565 Rich Survivorski     51   27:16   56:23  9:05 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    49   553 Jon Cohen            62   25:39   54:54  8:51 
    2    79   525 Michael Roche        63   27:35   59:18  9:33 
    3   107   340 Mark McKinney        64   29:24 1:03:02 10:09 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: