beau

                                                                      Page 1
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Category           City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ================== ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   574 Dorian Grey          20   1/8    M 20-29 men 5k                                   18:36  5:59 
    2   121 Seth Bale            15   1/9    M U19 men 5k         Hockessin              DE   20:07  6:29 
    3   369 Nicholas Palka       36   1/13   M 30-39 men 5k       Wilmington             DE   21:22  6:53 
    4   158 Donovan Chamberlin   19   2/9    M U19 men 5k         Newark                 DE   22:33  7:16 
    5   476 Matt Whittle         40   1/21   M 40-49 men 5k       Wilmington             DE   23:17  7:30 
    6   103 Joshua Alcorn        35   2/13   M 30-39 men          Chadds Ford            PA   23:27  7:33 
    7   208 Gregory Farmer       30   3/13   M 30-39 men 5k       Manheim                PA   24:37  7:56 
    8   275 Lisa Jalot           45   1/31   F 40-49 women 5k     Wilmington             DE   25:19  8:09 
    9   120 Christian Bale       24   2/8    M 20-29 men 5k       Hockessin              DE   25:21  8:10 
   10   551 Diego Gonzalez       14   3/9    M u19 men 5k                                     25:49  8:19 
   11   564 Peter Walsh          55   1/19   M 50-59 men 5k                                   25:51  8:20 
   12   207 Erin Farmer          36   1/24   F 30-39 women 5K     Manheim                PA   25:53  8:20 
   13   306 Kevin Lamb           43   2/21   M 40-49 men 5k       Wilmington             DE   26:29  8:32 
   14   268 Katrina Holloway     39   2/24   F 30-39 women 5K     Wilmington             DE   26:58  8:41 
   15   112 Ben Anemoni          47   3/21   M 40-49 men 5k       Wilmington             DE   27:17  8:47 
   16   461 Danielle Vennard     35   3/24   F 30-39 women 5K     Landenberg             PA   27:29  8:51 
   17   182 Ryan Day             24   3/8    M 20-29 men 5k       Freeport               NY   27:35  8:53 
   18   113 Tom Angelucci        31   4/13   M 30-39 men 5k       Wilmington             DE   27:37  8:54 
   19   535 Keith Walter         47   4/21   M 40-49 men                                      28:01  9:01 
   20   515 Renee Dixon          37   4/24   F 30-39 women 5k                                 28:02  9:02 
   21   141 Gus Brown            41   5/21   M 40-49 men 5k       Coatesville            PA   28:07  9:03 
   22   343 Frank Mieczkowski    37   5/13   M 30-39 men 5k       Wilmington             DE   28:16  9:06 
   23   303 Katie Kuhlman        10   1/14   F U19 women 5k       Milton                 DE   28:16  9:06 
   24   457 Thomas Urban         39   6/13   M 30-39 men 5k       Pottstown              PA   28:27  9:10 
   25   533 Leah Walter          13   2/14   F u19 women                                      28:29  9:10 
   26   444 Martina Thiel-Poblo  51   1/40   F 50+ women 5k       Middletown             DE   28:38  9:13 
   27   425 Robbie Secundy       14   4/9    M U19 men 5k         Chadds Ford            PA   28:43  9:15 
   28   376 Robert Perna         63   1/9    M 60+ men 5k         West Chester           PA   28:49  9:17 
   29   271 Cade Howell          30   7/13   M 30-39 men 5k       Wilmington             DE   28:54  9:18 
   30   281 Jonathan Kahler      34   8/13   M 30-39 men 5k       Lancaster              PA   28:58  9:20 
   31   126 Emily Bell           24   1/18   F 20-29 women 5k     Philadelphia           PA   29:09  9:23 
   32   426 Kim Showers          40   2/31   F 40-49 women 5k     West Chester           PA   29:14  9:25 
   33   536 Dawn Brooks          49   3/31   F 40-49 women                                    29:55  9:38 
   34   538 Glenn Brooks         52   2/19   M 50-59 men 5k                                   30:06  9:42 
   35   537 Amanda Brooks        21   2/18   F 20-29 women 5k                                 30:13  9:44 
   36   534 Sophie Walter        11   3/14   F u19 women                                      30:19  9:46 
   37   445 Sara Titone          31   5/24   F 30-39 women 5K     Wilmington             DE   30:19  9:46 
   38   418 Christina Schneider  24   3/18   F 20-29 women 5k     Wilmington             DE   30:25  9:48 
   39   251 Corinne Hangacsi     23   4/18   F 20-29 women 5k     Hockessin              DE   30:26  9:48 
   40   454 Stephen Turner       28   4/8    M 20-29 men 5k       Media                  PA   30:27  9:48 
   41   505 Todd Bosch           40   6/21   M 40-49 men 5k                                   30:50  9:56 
   42   530 Andrew Walter        57   3/19   M 50-59 men 5k                                   30:54  9:57 
   43   541 Jim Fellows          41   7/21   M 40-49 women 5k                                 30:59  9:59 
   44   345 Jonathan Miller      22   5/8    M 20-29 men 5k       Milton                 DE   31:00  9:59 
   45   492 Robert Zink          59   4/19   M 50-59 men 5k       Wilmington             DE   31:05 10:01 
   46   402 Alice Ross-Biddle    41   4/31   F 40-49 women 5k     Newark                 DE   31:15 10:04 
   47   277 Denise Jarrell       43   5/31   F 40-49 women 5k     Wilmington             DE   31:26 10:07 
   48   560 Adam Baer            41   8/21   M 40-49 men 5k                                   31:41 10:12 
   49   111 Scott Andres         57   5/19   M 50-59 men 5k       Newark                 DE   31:41 10:12 
   50   545 Heather Heinrich     43   6/31   F 40-49 women 5k                                 31:50 10:15 
   51   178 Carl Danberg         51   6/19   M 50-59 men          Newark                 DE   32:04 10:19 
   52   389 Nathan Quirk         33   9/13   M 30-39 men          Kennett Square         PA   32:14 10:23 
   53   481 Nick Wilkinson       54   7/19   M 50-59 men 5k       Greenville             DE   32:22 10:25 
   54   233 Paul Glenn           26   6/8    M 20-29 men 5k       Landenberg             PA   32:26 10:27 
   55   421 Jenny Schurr         40   7/31   F 40-49 women 5k     Unionville             PA   32:40 10:31 
   56   236 John Gorondy         32  10/13   M 30-39 men 5k       Wilmington             DE   32:45 10:33 
   57   166 Michael Cirillo      44   9/21   M 40-49 men 5k       Nottingham             PA   32:49 10:34 
   58   493 Cady Zuvich          23   5/18   F 20-29 women 5k     Newark                 DE   33:00 10:38 
   59   332 Kate McClung         33   6/24   F 30-39 women 5K     Coatesville            PA   33:10 10:41 
   60   116 Melanie Arnold       56   2/40   F 50+ women 5k       Newark                 DE   33:18 10:43 
   61   539 Miriam Mullin        44   8/31   F 40-49 women 5k                                 33:23 10:45 
   62   246 Kelly Hacker         34   7/24   F 30-39 women 5K     Colora                 MD   33:25 10:46 
   63   156 Elizabeth Catt       22   6/18   F 20-29 women 5k     Wilmington             DE   33:34 10:49 
   64   519 Gunnar Van Der Steu  56   8/19   M 50-59 men 5k                                   33:46 10:53 
   65   458 Sarah Vandersteur    53   3/40   F 50+ women 5k       Chesapeake City        MD   33:53 10:55 
   66   528 Caleb Schorr         15   5/9    M u19 men 5k                                     34:24 11:05 
   67   149 Kelly Burkert        40   9/31   F 40-49 women 5k     Chadds Ford            PA   34:41 11:10 
   68   219 Andrew Galvin        51   9/19   M 50-59 men          Wilmington             DE   34:45 11:11 
   69   378 Dane Pieri           27   7/8    M 20-29 men 5k       Newark                 DE   35:10 11:19 
   70   173 Ed Cox               31  11/13   M 30-39 men 5k       New Castle             DE   35:17 11:22 
   71   484 Claire Wu            31   8/24   F 30-39 women 5K     New Castle             DE   35:17 11:22 
   72   129 Hallie Biden                     F 40-49 women 5k     Wilmington             DE   35:19 11:22 
   73   599                                                                                   35:27 11:25 
   74   101 Natalie Biden                    F U19 women 5k       Wilmington             DE   35:30 11:26 
   75   109 Kristine Andres      22   7/18   F 20-29 women 5k     Newark                 DE   35:30 11:26 
   76   379 Asha Ponting         28   8/18   F 20-29 women 5k     Phoenixville           PA   35:44 11:30 
   77   552 Ximena Gonzalez      16   4/14   F u19 women 5k                                   35:45 11:31 
   78   153 Robert Campbell      43  10/21   M 40-49 men 5k       Coatesville            PA   36:08 11:38 
   79   291 Todd Kimball         52  10/19   M 50-59 men 5k       Wilmington             DE   36:09 11:38 
   80   290 Amanda Kimball       50   4/40   F 50+ women 5k       Wilmington             DE   36:09 11:38 
   81   542 Evan Miller          17   6/9    M u19 men 5k                                     36:13 11:40 
   82   117 Robin Aronow         56   5/40   F 50+ women 5k       Downingtown            PA   36:14 11:40 
   83   227 Stephanie Germana    28   9/18   F 20-29 women 5k     Media                  PA   36:30 11:45 
   84   380 Ryan Poole           32  12/13   M 30-39 men 5k       Wilmington             DE   36:32 11:46 
   85   161 Sarah Chiari         37   9/24   F 30-39 women 5K     Hockessin              DE   36:33 11:46 
   86   488 Melissa Zebley       46  10/31   F 40-49 women        Wilmington             DE   36:43 11:49 
   87   287 Andrea Kelly         38  10/24   F 30-39 women 5K     Wilmington             DE   36:46 11:50 
   88   514 Kara Siemer          24  10/18   F 20-29 women 5k                                 36:50 11:52 
   89   513 Chris Siemer         50  11/19   M 50-59 men 5k                                   36:51 11:52 
   90   466 Vickie Warehime      50   6/40   F 50+ women          Hampstead              MD   36:55 11:53 
   91   456 Michelle Urban       34  11/24   F 30-39 women 5K     Pottstown              PA   37:11 11:58 
   92   579 Balthza Buccini                                                                   37:15 12:00 
   93   162 Aaron Chidekel       50  12/19   M 50-59 men 5k       Chadds Ford            PA   37:18 12:01 
   94   474 Dorothy Whiteman     50   7/40   F 50+ women          Wilmington             DE   37:23 12:02 
   95   102 Hunter Biden                     M U19 men 5k         Wilmington             DE   37:25 12:03 
   96   288 Joe Kelly            47  11/21   M 40-49 men 5k       Wilmington             DE   37:27 12:04 
   97   382 Frank Profero        63   2/9    M 60+ men 5k         Shiloh                 NJ   37:41 12:08 
   98   578 Ella Knight          10   5/14   F U19 women 5k                                   37:43 12:09 
   99   381 Samantha Poole       32  12/24   F 30-39 women 5K     Wilmington             DE   37:45 12:10 
  100   294 Allison Kleinschmid  25  11/18   F 20-29 women 5k     Newark                 DE   37:46 12:10 
  101   295 Mark Kleinschmidt    57  13/19   M 50-59 men 5k       Newark                 DE   37:47 12:10 
  102   349 Emily Moore          26  12/18   F 20-29 women 5k     Hockessin              DE   37:51 12:11 
  103   283 Eileen Kauffman      48  11/31   F 40-49 women        Wilmington             DE   37:58 12:14 
  104   257 Maureen Hayburn      44  12/31   F 40-49 women        Wilmington             DE   37:59 12:14 
  105   338 Mike McGowan         54  14/19   M 50-59 men 5k       Wilmington             DE   38:00 12:14 
  106   563 Theresa Devine       49  13/31   F 40-49 women 5k                                 38:00 12:14 
  107   256 Scott Havera                     M 30-39 men 5k       Philadelphia           PA   38:17 12:20 
  108   567 Ron Jackson          54  15/19   M 50-59 men 5k                                   38:21 12:21 
  109   142 Katherine Brown      29  13/18   F 20-29 women 5k     Newark                 DE   38:22 12:21 
  110   339 Kathy McGuiness      49  14/31   F 40-49 women 5k     Rehoboth Beach         DE   38:24 12:22 
  111   373 Toph Patterson       42  12/21   M 40-49 men 5k       Dover                  DE   38:24 12:22 
  112   487 Helene Young         52   8/40   F 50+ women 5k       Coatesville            PA   38:28 12:23 
  113   469 Karen Webber         57   9/40   F 50+ women 5k       Chester                NJ   38:31 12:24 
  114   468 Chris Webber         58  16/19   M 50-59 men 5k       Chester                NJ   38:42 12:28 
  115   311 Monica Lepore        59  10/40   F 50+ women 5k       Talleyville            DE   39:00 12:33 
  116   147 Beau Buoni           70   3/9    M 60+ men 5k         Ocean View             DE   39:00 12:33 
  117   556 Margot Harris        10   6/14   F u19 women 5k                                   39:00 12:34 
  118   235 Tara Gormley         46  15/31   F 40-49 women        Doylestown             PA   39:02 12:34 
  119   372 Chirag Patel         28   8/8    M 20-29 men 5k       Middletown             DE   39:20 12:40 
  120   529 Bruce Gilbert        80   4/9    M 60+ men 5k                                     40:02 12:54 
  121   467 Tara Webb            43  16/31   F 40-49 women 5k     Philadelphia           PA   40:21 12:59 
  122   455 Deborah Uff          52  11/40   F 50+ women 5k       Newark                 DE   40:35 13:04 
  123   371 Christina Paster     32  13/24   F 30-39 women 5K     Philadelphia           PA   40:38 13:05 
  124   165 Alissa Cirillo       39  14/24   F 30-39 women 5K     Nottingham             PA   40:49 13:09 
  125   323 Heather Malikowski   37  15/24   F 30-39 women 5K     Chadds Ford            PA   40:49 13:09 
  126   559 Sylvia Harris        45  17/31   F 40-49 women 5k                                 40:56 13:11 
  127   580 Rob Buccini                                                                       41:05 13:14 
  128   581 Beth Buccini                                                                      41:05 13:14 
  129   130 Hunter Biden                     M 40-49 men 5k       Wilmington             DE   41:09 13:15 
  130   386 Jacob Quinn          10   7/9    M U19 men 5k         Middletown             DE   41:10 13:15 
  131   387 Kevin Quinn          47  13/21   M 40-49 men 5k       Middletown             DE   41:11 13:16 
  132   210 Maureen Fisher       57  12/40   F 50+ women 5k       Newark                 DE   41:12 13:16 
  133   483 Kirsten Wolfington   38  16/24   F 30-39 women 5K     Wilmington             DE   41:23 13:19 
  134   250 Kelsey Hammond       23  14/18   F 20-29 women 5k     Newark                 DE   41:30 13:22 
  135   183 Sophie Day           26  15/18   F 20-29 women 5k     Wilmington             DE   41:31 13:22 
  136   190 Kim Dieter           43  18/31   F 40-49 women        Malvern                PA   41:31 13:22 
  137   260 Karyn Heym           43  19/31   F 40-49 women 5k     West Chester           PA   41:32 13:22 
  138   460 Amanda Varone        32  17/24   F 30-39 women 5K     West Chester           PA   41:36 13:24 
  139   104 Kylee Anders         16   7/14   F U19 women 5k       Bear                   DE   41:42 13:26 
  140   231 Susie Glasstetter    18   8/14   F U19 women 5k       Bear                   DE   41:42 13:26 
  141   315 Katherine Lombardo   40  20/31   F 40-49 women 5k     Chadds Ford            PA   41:43 13:26 
  142   108 Jennifer Andres      28  16/18   F 20-29 women 5k     Newark                 DE   41:43 13:26 
  143   155 Abby Carpenter       16   9/14   F U19 women 5k       Wilmington             DE   41:50 13:28 
  144   555 Katie Harris         16  10/14   F u19 women 5k                                   41:51 13:29 
  145   531 Lauren Kendall       36  18/24   F 30-39 women 5k                                 42:00 13:31 
  146   411 Linda Saienni        55  13/40   F 50+ women 5k       Wilmington             DE   42:12 13:35 
  147   203 Eve English          55  14/40   F 50+ women 5k       Newark                 DE   42:41 13:45 
  148   407 Jim Russell          52  17/19   M 50-59 men 5k       Landenberg             PA   42:47 13:47 
  149   245 Kari Gulbrandsen     57  15/40   F 50+ women 5k       Newark                 DE   42:48 13:47 
  150   398 Suzanne Rocheleau-H  46  21/31   F 40-49 women        Wilmington             DE   42:52 13:48 
  151   115 Louise Arnold        42  22/31   F 40-49 women 5k     Eagleville             PA   42:54 13:49 
  152   285 Michelle Kegelman    23  17/18   F 20-29 women 5k     Newark                 DE   43:24 13:58 
  153   353 Kathy Mosher         63  16/40   F 50+ women 5k       Elkton                 MD   43:31 14:01 
  154   464 Keith Walker         66   5/9    M 60+ men 5k         Elkton                 MD   43:36 14:02 
  155   486 Laurie Yanacek       50  17/40   F 50+ women 5k       Milford                DE   43:56 14:09 
  156   522 Betsy Pinsky         50  18/40   F 50+ women 5k                                   44:41 14:23 
  157   354 Maja Murphy          36  19/24   F 30-39 women 5K     Kennett Square         PA   44:44 14:24 
  158   540 Carol Taylor         59  19/40   F 50+ women 5k                                   44:44 14:24 
  159   185 Ellie Debenham       45  23/31   F 40-49 women 5k     Unionville             PA   45:38 14:42 
  160   184 Andrew Debenham      43  14/21   M 40-49 men 5k       Unionville             PA   45:39 14:42 
  161   348 Moe Monagle          45  24/31   F 40-49 women 5k     Wilmington             DE   45:48 14:45 
  162   401 Greta Romano         43  25/31   F 40-49 women 5k     Hockessin              DE   45:51 14:46 
  163   347 Renee Minutola       34  20/24   F 30-39 women 5K     Wilmington             DE   46:23 14:56 
  164   284 Chrissy Keenan       42  26/31   F 40-49 women 5k     Wilmington             DE   46:28 14:58 
  165   211 Michael Fisher       31  13/13   M 30-39 men 5k       Newark                 DE   46:39 15:01 
  166   424 Lilly Secundy        12  11/14   F U19 women 5k       Chadds Ford            PA   46:51 15:05 
  167   317 Anthony Longo        45  15/21   M 40-49 men 5k       Hockessin              DE   46:56 15:07 
  168   318 Isabella Longo       13  12/14   F U19 women 5k       Hockessin              DE   47:00 15:08 
  169   554 Peter Harris         14   8/9    M u19 men                                        47:39 15:21 
  170   577 Naomi Biden                                                                       48:20 15:34 
  171   576 Alex Smith                                                                        48:20 15:34 
  172   524 Leslie Roche         65  20/40   F 50+ women 5k                                   48:22 15:34 
  173   232 Cindy Glazier        52  21/40   F 50+ women 5k       Wilmington             DE   49:00 15:47 
  174   439 Barbara Stitz        56  22/40   F 50+ women 5k       Centreville            DE   49:12 15:50 
  175   414 Mare Schaftlein      62  23/40   F 50+ women 5k       West Chester           PA   49:43 16:00 
  176   365 Betty Olmstead       70  24/40   F 50+ women 5k       Wilmington             DE   50:36 16:17 
  177   575 Ron Oliver           72   6/9    M 60+ men                                        51:07 16:28 
  178   124 Paul Baumbach        53  18/19   M 50-59 men 5k       Newark                 DE   51:57 16:44 
  179   391 Joseph Radzavicz, J  44  16/21   M 40-49 men 5k       Wilmington             DE   52:25 16:53 
  180   189 Paula Destefano      43  27/31   F 40-49 women 5k     Wilmington             DE   52:30 16:54 
  181   326 Julie Marsh          44  28/31   F 40-49 women 5k     Wilmington             DE   52:46 16:59 
  182   477 Tiffany Whittle      37  21/24   F 30-39 women 5K     Wilmington             DE   52:46 16:59 
  183   321 Molly Magarik        35  22/24   F 30-39 women 5K     Middletown             DE   52:46 17:00 
  184   301 Kathleen Krishnamur  46  29/31   F 40-49 women 5k     Wilmington             DE   52:48 17:00 
  185   327 Michael Marsh        44  17/21   M 40-49 men 5k       Wilmington             DE   52:49 17:00 
  186   307 Michael Lange        45  18/21   M 40-49 men 5k       Wilmington             DE   52:51 17:01 
  187   436 Greg Stewart         43  19/21   M 40-49 men 5k       Lincoln University     PA   53:09 17:07 
  188   437 Julie Stewart        44  30/31   F 40-49 women 5k     Lincoln University     PA   53:10 17:07 
  189   352 Jill Morrison        50  25/40   F 50+ women 5k       Wilmington             DE   53:29 17:13 
  190   405 Lisa Ruderman        53  26/40   F 50+ women 5k       Wilmington             DE   53:46 17:19 
  191   397 Candace Ritter       63  27/40   F 50+ women 5k       West Chester           PA   54:41 17:36 
  192   356 Lori Myers           46  31/31   F 40-49 women 5k     Kennett Square         PA   55:27 17:51 
  193   181 Cecilia Davidson     23  18/18   F 20-29 women 5k     Wilmington             DE   55:27 17:51 
  194   157 Marie Cephas         52  28/40   F 50+ women 5k       Wilmington             DE   56:28 18:11 
  195   583 Anne Watson          16  13/14   F U19 women 5k                                   58:10 18:44 
  196   582 Jacqueline Stryker   14  14/14   F U19 women 5k                                   58:19 18:47 
  197   518 Jessica Kendig       38  23/24   F 30-39 women 5k                                 59:26 19:08 
  198   510 Kent Smith           61   7/9    M 60+ men 5k                                     59:50 19:16 
  199   509 Sybil Cartmell       60  29/40   F 50+ women 5k                                   59:59 19:19 
  200   497 Kim Snow             50  30/40   F 50+ women 5k                                 1:00:15 19:24 
  201   496 Nealie Kendall       38  24/24   F 30-39 women 5k                               1:00:16 19:24 
  202   494 Bonny Jacobs                     F 50+ women 5k                              DE 1:00:16 19:24 
  203   495 Mary Ann Kelley      71  31/40   F 50+ women 5k                                 1:00:50 19:35 
  204   241 James Groome         59  19/19   M 50-59 men 5k       West Chester           PA 1:01:22 19:45 
  205   544 Francis Abbott       60  32/40   F 50+ women 5k                                 1:01:27 19:47 
  206   543 Francis Abbott       62   8/9    M 60+ men 5k                                   1:01:28 19:47 
  207   415 Richard Schaftlein   74   9/9    M 60+ men 5k         West Chester           PA 1:01:33 19:49 
  208   204 David Everson        44  20/21   M 40-49 men          Townsend               DE 1:01:46 19:53 
  209   532 David Everson         7   9/9    M u19 men                                      1:01:47 19:53 
  210   123 Pam Baumbach         52  33/40   F 50+ women 5k       Newark                 DE 1:02:44 20:12 
  211   209 Andrea Finerosky     52  34/40   F 50+ women 5k       Wilmington             DE 1:03:00 20:17 
  212   176 Alberta Crowley      51  35/40   F 50+ women 5k       Wilmington             DE 1:03:06 20:19 
  213   450 Antoinette Trainor   57  36/40   F 50+ women 5k       Elkton                 MD 1:09:09 22:16 
  214   110 Lisa Andres          55  37/40   F 50+ women 5k       Newark                 DE 1:09:11 22:16 
  215   393 Robin Rainier        54  38/40   F 50+ women 5k       Newark                 DE 1:09:36 22:24 
  216   289 Sharon Kelly         51  39/40   F 50+ women 5k       West Chester           PA 1:14:54 24:07 
  217   385 Catherine Quillman   55  40/40   F 50+ women 5k       West Chester           PA 1:14:54 24:07 
  218   344 Andrew Miller        48  21/21   M 40-49 men 5k       Lincoln University     PA 1:14:55 24:07 






               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #2
          BEAU BIDEN MEMORIAL RACE AT GRANOGUE ESTATES - 3/19/16

5k awards
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   275 Lisa Jalot           45   25:19  8:09 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   574 Dorian Grey          20   18:36  5:59 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1   104   303 Katie Kuhlman        10   28:16  9:06 
    2   106   533 Leah Walter          13   28:29  9:10 
    3   136   534 Sophie Walter        11   30:19  9:46 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1     2   121 Seth Bale            15   20:07  6:29 
    2    12   158 Donovan Chamberlin   19   22:33  7:16 
    3    55   551 Diego Gonzalez       14   25:49  8:19 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1   121   126 Emily Bell           24   29:09  9:23 
    2   135   537 Amanda Brooks        21   30:13  9:44 
    3   138   418 Christina Schneider  24   30:25  9:48 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    45   120 Christian Bale       24   25:21  8:10 
    2    84   182 Ryan Day             24   27:35  8:53 
    3   140   454 Stephen Turner       28   30:27  9:48 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    58   207 Erin Farmer          36   25:53  8:20 
    2    74   268 Katrina Holloway     39   26:58  8:41 
    3    82   461 Danielle Vennard     35   27:29  8:51 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     6   369 Nicholas Palka       36   21:22  6:53 
    2    35   208 Gregory Farmer       30   24:37  7:56 
    3    86   113 Tom Angelucci        31   27:37  8:54 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1   123   426 Kim Showers          40   29:14  9:25 
    2   131   536 Dawn Brooks          49   29:55  9:38 
    3   165   402 Alice Ross-Biddle    41   31:15 10:04 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    21   476 Matt Whittle         40   23:17  7:30 
    2    65   306 Kevin Lamb           43   26:29  8:32 
    3    81   112 Ben Anemoni          47   27:17  8:47 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99
    1   107   444 Martina Thiel-Poblo  51   28:38  9:13 
    2   211   116 Melanie Arnold       56   33:18 10:43 
    3   221   458 Sarah Vandersteur    53   33:53 10:55 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    56   564 Peter Walsh          55   25:51  8:20 
    2   133   538 Glenn Brooks         52   30:06  9:42 
    3   154   530 Andrew Walter        57   30:54  9:57 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   113   376 Robert Perna         63   28:49  9:17 
    2   284   382 Frank Profero        63   37:41 12:08 
    3   308   147 Beau Buoni           70   39:00 12:33 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: