enoch


                                                                      Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #3
  RACE TO SAVE THE WORLD - ENOCH LEE MEMORIAL RUN MIDDLE RUN PARK 5K/10K
                           NEWARK, DE - 4/16/16
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Category               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   429 Josh Loren           35   1/11   M 30-39 Men                   38:47  6:15 
    2   225 Johnny Carnes        21   1/15   M 20-29 Men              PA   39:07  6:18 
    3   233 Zach Chupa           40   1/22   M 40-49 Men              DE   39:43  6:24 
    4   284 Tim Harte            48   2/22   M 40-49 Men              PA   40:10  6:28 
    5   273 Daniel Gorski        20   2/15   M 20-29 Men              MD   40:45  6:34 
    6   445 Ben Marsden          30   2/11   M 30-39 Men                   43:38  7:02 
    7   317 Barret Michalec      37   3/11   M 30-39 Men              DE   44:20  7:09 
    8   435 John Grenier         28   3/15   M 20-29 Men                   45:39  7:21 
    9   417 Justin Pino          40   3/22   M 40-49 Men                   46:09  7:26 
   10   281 Jon Haney            30   4/11   M 30-39 Men              PA   46:22  7:28 
   11   432 Cory Bomberger       26   4/15   M 20-29 Men                   47:11  7:36 
   12   410 Kristin Zielinski    35   1/13   F 30-39 Women            PA   47:17  7:37 
   13   214 Gunnar Bergey        20   5/15   M 20-29 Men              PA   47:33  7:40 
   14   232 Justin Christensen   36   5/11   M 30-39 Men              NJ   47:43  7:41 
   15   208 Jeffrey Bahnson      20   6/15   M 20-29 Men              DE   47:45  7:42 
   16   242 Kai Daniel           20   7/15   M 20-29 Men              MD   48:06  7:45 
   17   257 Brad Falvey          24   8/15   M 20-29 Men              PA   48:11  7:46 
   18   343 Tyler Prusisz        23   9/15   M 20-29 Men              DE   48:25  7:48 
   19   336 Steve Pelkey         50   1/12   M 50-59 Men              BC   48:51  7:52 
   20   215 Elias Boone          19   1/2    M U19 Men                MA   48:57  7:53 
   21   380 Aubre Stevens        28   1/17   F 20-29 Women            DE   49:03  7:54 
   22   322 Michael Morrell      41   4/22   M 40-49 Men              PA   49:07  7:55 
   23   366 Andy Schorr          40   5/22   M 40-49 Men              PA   49:58  8:03 
   24   452 Mike Keeports        57   2/12   M 50-59 Men                   50:07  8:04 
   25   324 Chris Moyer          42   6/22   M 40-49 Men              DE   50:20  8:07 
   26   423 Dan Scott            41   7/22   M 40-49 Men                   50:32  8:08 
   27   407 Amy Zbikowski        30   2/13   F 30-39 Women            MD   50:38  8:09 
   28   372 Sean Scott           34   6/11   M 30-39 Men              DE   50:41  8:10 
   29   294 Robert Kindon        29  10/15   M 20-29 Men              PA   50:54  8:12 
   30   207 Brian Bahnson        50   3/12   M 50-59 Men              DE   51:10  8:15 
   31   252 Celsy Ehrgood        26   2/17   F 20-29 Women            DE   51:15  8:15 
   32   303 Josh Lemonte         31   7/11   M 30-39 Men              DE   51:29  8:18 
   33   235 Spencer Cohen        19   2/2    M U19 Men                PA   51:37  8:19 
   34   234 Jon Cohen            62   1/7    M 60+ Men                PA   51:45  8:20 
   35   305 Maria Lepore-Steven  26   3/17   F 20-29 Women            PA   51:58  8:22 
   36   363 Lisa Sawicki         26   4/17   F 20-29 Women            DE   52:16  8:25 
   37   398 Mike Vanscoy         43   8/22   M 40-49 Men              PA   52:17  8:25 
   38   405 Mark Wickens         53   4/12   M 50-59 Men              DE   53:08  8:34 
   39   251 Jacquie Eder         51   1/14   F 50+ Women              PA   53:49  8:40 
   40   231 Maureen Chiari       44   1/7    F 40-49 Women            DE   53:50  8:40 
   41   444 Karl Fails           42   9/22   M 40-49 Men                   53:50  8:40 
   42   393 David Troop          58   5/12   M 50-59 Men              PA   54:30  8:47 
   43   401 Evan Wallace         21  11/15   M 20-29 Men              NJ   54:40  8:48 
   44   213 Aj Beitler           36   8/11   M 30-39 Men              PA   54:47  8:49 
   45   289 Scott Horton         27  12/15   M 20-29 Men              DE   55:54  9:00 
   46   458 Pat Niergar          38   9/11   M 30-39 Men                   56:10  9:03 
   47   354 Michael Roche        63   2/7    M 60+ Men                MD   56:36  9:07 
   48   418 Colette Blasko       46   2/7    F 40-49 Women                 56:37  9:07 
   49   394 Will Trout           25  13/15   M 20-29 Men              MD   56:38  9:07 
   50   402 Patrick Walters      37  10/11   M 30-39 Men              DE   56:39  9:08 
   51   286 Matt Hinde           43  10/22   M 40-49 Men              PA   56:46  9:09 
   52   240 Bruce Cox            43  11/22   M 40-49 Men              DE   56:49  9:09 
   53   400 Danielle Vennard     35   3/13   F 30-39 Women            PA   56:51  9:09 
   54   375 Lisa Smagala         37   4/13   F 30-39 Women            DE   56:53  9:10 
   55   313 Mark McKinney        64   3/7    M 60+ Men                PA   56:56  9:10 
   56   210 Ted Banet            44  12/22   M 40-49 Men              PA   56:58  9:11 
   57   436 John Nowaczyk        46  13/22   M 40-49 Men                   57:01  9:11 
   58   439 Chris Knight         44  14/22   M 40-49 Men                   58:06  9:22 
   59   415 Tracy Powers         47   3/7    F 40-49 Women                 58:53  9:29 
   60   345 Jim Rabatin          43  15/22   M 40-49 Men              DE   58:58  9:30 
   61   274 Tim Gorzynski        66   4/7    M 60+ Men                DE   59:09  9:32 
   62   365 Cati Scheifele       36   5/13   F 30-39 Women            PA   59:19  9:33 
   63   206 Adam Baer            41  16/22   M 40-49 Men              DE   59:22  9:34 
   64   275 Clete Graham         63   5/7    M 60+ Men                DE   59:49  9:38 
   65   238 Charles Copeland     53   6/12   M 50-59 Men              DE   59:54  9:39 
   66   416 Rebecca Heinz        17   1/1    F U19 Women 10k             1:00:12  9:42 
   67   338 Ken Pesta            49  17/22   M 40-49 Men              DE 1:00:16  9:42 
   68   428 Brad Kulesza         56   7/12   M 50-59 Men                 1:00:25  9:44 
   69   385 Brian Szymanski      26  14/15   M 20-29 Men              DE 1:00:27  9:44 
   70   406 Kerry Wilson         41   4/7    F 40-49 Women            DE 1:00:32  9:45 
   71   216 Stephen Bozzo        47  18/22   M 40-49 Men              DE 1:00:35  9:45 
   72   278 Satish Gudi          37  11/11   M 30-39 Men              PA 1:00:51  9:48 
   73   298 Dawn Knipmeyer       56   2/14   F 50+ Women              PA 1:00:52  9:48 
   74   221 Linda Brown          46   5/7    F 40-49 Women            PA 1:01:33  9:55 
   75   248 Ming Dong            33   6/13   F 30-39 Women            DE 1:01:47  9:57 
   76   440 Betty Lou Douglas    57   3/14   F 50+ Women                 1:02:21 10:03 
   77   386 George Temple III    41  19/22   M 40-49 Men              DE 1:02:33 10:04 
   78   360 Joe Saienni Jr       61   6/7    M 60+ Men                DE 1:02:44 10:06 
   79   392 Brittany Townsend    28   5/17   F 20-29 Women            MD 1:02:50 10:07 
   80   254 Leigh Ellis          28   6/17   F 20-29 Women            MD 1:02:58 10:09 
   81   426 Trent Robson         41  20/22   M 40-49 Men                 1:03:11 10:11 
   82   373 Zainab Shah          22   7/17   F 20-29 Women            DE 1:03:21 10:12 
   83   236 Loretta Consiglio-W  51   4/14   F 50+ Women              DE 1:03:26 10:13 
   84   295 Deborah Kinsey       30   7/13   F 30-39 Women            PA 1:03:37 10:15 
   85   441 Meghann Quirk        37   8/13   F 30-39 Women               1:03:58 10:18 
   86   361 Curtis Samuels       56   8/12   M 50-59 Men              NJ 1:03:59 10:18 
   87   455 Peter McLaughlin     53   9/12   M 50-59 Women               1:04:55 10:27 
   88   453 Beau Vinton          66   7/7    M 60+ Men                   1:06:01 10:38 
   89   296 Danielle Kirkman     30   9/13   F 30-39 Women            DE 1:06:25 10:42 
   90   239 Tammie Corrigan      41   6/7    F 40-49 Women            MD 1:06:25 10:42 
   91   376 Kristin Smith        37  10/13   F 30-39 Women            PA 1:06:47 10:45 
   92   451 Rachel Beitler       35  11/13   F 30-39 Women               1:07:11 10:49 
   93   288 John Hornor          58  10/12   M 50-59 Men              DE 1:07:31 10:52 
   94   412 Cady Zuvich          23   8/17   F 20-29 Women            DC 1:08:25 11:01 
   95   443 Adelle Grant-Mcaule  25   9/17   F 20-29 Women               1:09:03 11:07 
   96   442 Julia Trout          54   5/14   F 50+ Women                 1:09:05 11:08 
   97   464 Sang Lee             53  11/12   M 50-59 Men                 1:09:08 11:08 
   98   437 Brittany Ogden       28  10/17   F 20-29 Women               1:10:05 11:17 
   99   356 Rita Romagnoli Bake  58   6/14   F 50+ Women              PA 1:10:25 11:20 
  100   427 Lisa Hutter          50   7/14   F 50+ Women                 1:10:28 11:21 
  101   314 John McInerney       49  21/22   M 40-49 Men              PA 1:10:31 11:21 
  102   315 Mark McDermott       45  22/22   M 40-49 Men              DE 1:11:05 11:27 
  103   227 Elizabeth Catt       22  11/17   F 20-29 Women            DE 1:11:39 11:32 
  104   264 Andrew Galvin        51  12/12   M 50-59 Men              DE 1:12:12 11:38 
  105   299 Jessica Krause       35  12/13   F 30-39 Women            DE 1:13:30 11:50 
  106   249 Karen Dougherty      59   8/14   F 50+ Women              DE 1:13:35 11:51 
  107   381 Erika Strasser       30  13/13   F 30-39 Women            DE 1:14:58 12:04 
  108   347 Barbara Raifsnider   54   9/14   F 50+ Women              PA 1:15:05 12:05 
  109   272 Brenda Good          44   7/7    F 40-49 Women            DE 1:16:02 12:15 
  110   229 Alessandra Chapman   21  12/17   F 20-29 Women            DE 1:16:36 12:20 
  111   334 Mary Parliament      20  13/17   F 20-29 Women            DE 1:16:38 12:20 
  112   438 Deb Uff              52  10/14   F 50+ Women                 1:19:51 12:52 
  113   258 Alexander Fang       22  15/15   M 20-29 Men              NY 1:20:29 12:58 
  114   362 Karen Sanzone        22  14/17   F 20-29 Women            NY 1:20:29 12:58 
  115   359 Linda Saienni        55  11/14   F 50+ Women              DE 1:20:52 13:01 
  116   304 Monica Lepore        59  12/14   F 50+ Women              DE 1:22:15 13:15 
  117   301 Sharon Largent       56  13/14   F 50+ Women              PA 1:24:30 13:36 
  118   350 Alyssa Reyes         22  15/17   F 20-29 Women            DE 1:25:51 13:49 
  119   321 Robin Morgan         61  14/14   F 50+ Women 10k          PA 1:29:53 14:28 
  120   279 Rashi Gupta          21  16/17   F 20-29 Women            RI 1:34:24 15:12 
  121   332 Raina Parikh         21  17/17   F 20-29 Women            DE 1:34:26 15:12 




               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #3
  RACE TO SAVE THE WORLD - ENOCH LEE MEMORIAL RUN MIDDLE RUN PARK 5K/10K
                           NEWARK, DE - 4/16/16
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   410 Kristin Zielinski    35   47:17  7:37 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   429 Josh Loren           35   38:47  6:15 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1   160   416 Rebecca Heinz        17 1:00:12  9:42 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1   103   215 Elias Boone          19   48:57  7:53 
    2   120   235 Spencer Cohen        19   51:37  8:19 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1   106   380 Aubre Stevens        28   49:03  7:54 
    2   118   252 Celsy Ehrgood        26   51:15  8:15 
    3   122   305 Maria Lepore-Steven  26   51:58  8:22 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    72   225 Johnny Carnes        21   39:07  6:18 
    2    79   273 Daniel Gorski        20   40:45  6:34 
    3    89   435 John Grenier         28   45:39  7:21 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1   114   407 Amy Zbikowski        30   50:38  8:09 
    2   142   400 Danielle Vennard     35   56:51  9:09 
    3   143   375 Lisa Smagala         37   56:53  9:10 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    86   445 Ben Marsden          30   43:38  7:02 
    2    88   317 Barret Michalec      37   44:20  7:09 
    3    91   281 Jon Haney            30   46:22  7:28 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1   127   231 Maureen Chiari       44   53:50  8:40 
    2   137   418 Colette Blasko       46   56:37  9:07 
    3   152   415 Tracy Powers         47   58:53  9:29 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    74   233 Zach Chupa           40   39:43  6:24 
    2    75   284 Tim Harte            48   40:10  6:28 
    3    90   417 Justin Pino          40   46:09  7:26 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99
    1   126   251 Jacquie Eder         51   53:49  8:40 
    2   167   298 Dawn Knipmeyer       56 1:00:52  9:48 
    3   170   440 Betty Lou Douglas    57 1:02:21 10:03 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1   102   336 Steve Pelkey         50   48:51  7:52 
    2   111   452 Mike Keeports        57   50:07  8:04 
    3   117   207 Brian Bahnson        50   51:10  8:15 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   121   234 Jon Cohen            62   51:45  8:20 
    2   136   354 Michael Roche        63   56:36  9:07 
    3   145   313 Mark McKinney        64   56:56  9:10 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: