Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #3
  RACE TO SAVE THE WORLD - ENOCH LEE MEMORIAL RUN MIDDLE RUN PARK 5K/10K
                           NEWARK, DE - 4/21/18
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  1064 Dan Gorski           22   1/8    M M2029   39:15  6:19 
    2  1040 Samuel Dever         24   2/8    M M2029   42:06  6:47 
    3  1132 Katie O'Regan        33   1/16   F F3039   43:32  7:01 
    4  1212 David Long           42   1/18   M M4049   44:53  7:14 
    5  1035 Kevin Crandley       30   1/11   M M3039   45:20  7:18 
    6  1061 Ben Gingold          24   3/8    M M2029   45:26  7:19 
    7  1096 Christopher Joswick  45   2/18   M M4049   46:16  7:27 
    8  1213 William Rose         59   1/14   M M5059   46:51  7:33 
    9  1198 Kristin Zielinski    37   2/16   F F3039   47:26  7:39 
   10  1159 Daniel Sluzas        39   2/11   M M3039   47:59  7:44 
   11  1114 Pat Madden           50   2/14   M M5059   48:19  7:47 
   12  1082 Andrew Hauer         44   3/18   M M4049   48:28  7:48 
   13  1010 Andrew Beitler       38   3/11   M M3039   48:29  7:49 
   14  1016 Greg Brown           56   3/14   M M5059   49:23  7:57 
   15  1234 Mike Keeports        59   4/14   M M5059   49:37  8:00 
   16  1077 Thomas Hall          37   4/11   M M3039   50:11  8:05 
   17  1148 Travis Sapsford      40   4/18   M M4049   50:13  8:05 
   18  1147 Ruben Sanchez        49   5/18   M M4049   50:54  8:12 
   19  1034 Bruce Cox            45   6/18   M M4049   51:07  8:14 
   20  1207 Michael Reilly       57   5/14   M M5059   51:49  8:21 
   21  1097 Steven Jumps         32   5/11   M M3039   52:26  8:27 
   22  1227 Jon Ferrell          35   6/11   M M3039   52:29  8:27 
   23  1102 Bob Kleszics         60   1/5    M M6099   52:37  8:29 
   24  1160 Jewelie Sluzas       38   3/16   F F3039   52:49  8:30 
   25  1173 Bo Tew               26   4/8    M M2029   53:17  8:35 
   26  1120 Terry Meade          53   6/14   M M5059   53:17  8:35 
   27  1028 Maureen Chiari       46   1/7    F F4049   53:49  8:40 
   28  1216 Geoffrey Long        36   7/11   M M3039   53:55  8:41 
   29  1073 Dan Haas             53   7/14   M M5059   54:06  8:43 
   30  1170 Bonnie Stoeckl       62   1/3    F F6099   54:37  8:48 
   31  1129 John Nowaczyk        48   7/18   M M4049   55:49  8:59 
   32  1140 Kevin Poole          40   8/18   M M4049   56:12  9:03 
   33  1195 John Yanacek         52   8/14   M M5059   56:30  9:06 
   34  1218 Stephen Rippon       44   9/18   M M4049   56:40  9:08 
   35  1182 Dave Troop           60   2/5    M M6099   56:44  9:08 
   36  1220 Denise Day           54   1/12   F F5059   57:25  9:15 
   37  1164 Scott Smith          44  10/18   M M4049   57:32  9:16 
   38  1060 Brian Gibbons        43  11/18   M M4049   57:55  9:20 
   39  1049 Carol Anne Ganly     50   2/12   F F5059   58:10  9:22 
   40  1161 Nora Sluzas          31   4/16   F F3039   59:18  9:33 
   41  1183 Will Trout           27   5/8    M M2029   59:19  9:33 
   42  1122 Lily Milner          30   5/16   F F3039   59:39  9:36 
   43  1075 Doug Haines          47  12/18   M M4049   59:40  9:37 
   44  1000 Joseph Allen         42  13/18   M M4049   59:51  9:38 
   45  1018 Christine Campbell   41   2/7    F F4049 1:00:00  9:40 
   46  1008 Kevin Barr           27   6/8    M M2029 1:00:23  9:44 
   47  1219 Katherine Rippon     15   1/2    F F0119 1:01:06  9:50 
   48  1104 Dawn Knipmeyer       58   3/12   F F5059 1:01:08  9:51 
   49  1240 Rich .               52   9/14   M M5059 1:01:35  9:55 
   50  1019 Theresa Cannon       55   4/12   F F5059 1:01:47  9:57 
   51  1230 Betty Douglas        59   5/12   F F5059 1:01:55  9:58 
   52  1001 Melissa Allen        41   3/7    F F4049 1:02:39 10:05 
   53  1215 Danielle Kirkman     32   6/16   F F3039 1:02:42 10:06 
   54  1211 Fred Kohler          65   3/5    M M6099 1:02:50 10:07 
   55  1091 John Humenick        41  14/18   M M4049 1:03:07 10:10 
   56  1135 Donna Ornosky        56   6/12   F F5059 1:03:11 10:11 
   57  1046 Sean Flood           32   8/11   M M3039 1:03:11 10:11 
   58  1110 Sang Lee             54  10/14   M M5059 1:03:18 10:12 
   59  1039 Brian Davis          48  15/18   M M4049 1:03:29 10:13 
   60  1184 Becki Veeneman       36   7/16   F F3039 1:04:01 10:19 
   61  1185 John Veeneman        36   9/11   M M3039 1:04:02 10:19 
   62  1054 Katie Gardner        29   1/3    F F2029 1:04:11 10:20 
   63  1177 Jaime Tomlinson      37   8/16   F F3039 1:04:26 10:23 
   64  1066 Jacob Goudy          20   7/8    M M2029 1:04:49 10:26 
   65  1067 Michael Goudy        55  11/14   M M5059 1:05:14 10:30 
   66  1087 Tim Hilferty         43  16/18   M M4049 1:05:41 10:35 
   67  1221 Kevin McCooey        60   4/5    M M6099 1:05:53 10:37 
   68  1197 Raelynn Zappulla     34   9/16   F F3039 1:05:56 10:37 
   69  1117 Denise Matheny       45   4/7    F F4049 1:06:49 10:46 
   70  1149 Nathan Saunders      46  17/18   M M4049 1:07:41 10:54 
   71  1166 Sidigonde Somasheka  39  10/11   M M3039 1:08:15 11:00 
   72  1070 Adelle Grant-Mcaule  27   2/3    F F2029 1:08:44 11:04 
   73  1154 Brigitte Sheehan     57   7/12   F F5059 1:08:58 11:06 
   74  1224 Mary Kosenkranius    57   8/12   F F5059 1:08:59 11:07 
   75  1226 Gail Mackenzie       57   9/12   F F5059 1:09:04 11:07 
   76  1171 Bradford Sukala      40  18/18   M M4049 1:09:33 11:12 
   77  1236 Peter McLaughlin     55  12/14   M M5059 1:09:56 11:16 
   78  1217 Susannah Henschel    32  10/16   F F3039 1:11:17 11:29 
   79  1036 Todd Creveling       57  13/14   M M5059 1:11:35 11:32 
   80  1202 Christine Yurcik     41   5/7    F F4049 1:12:04 11:36 
   81  1144 Barbara Raifsnider   56  10/12   F F5059 1:13:03 11:46 
   82  1172 Kristin Sunder       24   3/3    F F2029 1:13:08 11:47 
   83  1137 Sazan Patel          26   8/8    M M2029 1:13:08 11:47 
   84  1191 Isabella Weber       34  11/16   F F3039 1:13:13 11:47 
   85  1017 Katie Brown          31  12/16   F F3039 1:13:43 11:52 
   86  1238 Grace Blevins        14   2/2    F F0119 1:14:09 11:56 
   87  1103 Erin Knight          46   6/7    F F4049 1:14:12 11:57 
   88  1237 Rachel Beitler       36  13/16   F F3039 1:14:24 11:59 
   89  1229 Julia Haines-Lapent  36  14/16   F F3039 1:15:34 12:10 
   90  1228 Devon Ferrell        36  15/16   F F3039 1:15:35 12:10 
   91  1208 Heide Moebius        79   2/3    F F6099 1:15:35 12:10 
   92  1193 Heather Willey       38  16/16   F F3039 1:16:09 12:16 
   93  1118 Jenny McDermott      58  11/12   F F5059 1:16:49 12:22 
   94  1090 Jill Humenick        41   7/7    F F4049 1:17:20 12:27 
   95  1055 Patrick Gates        55  14/14   M M5059 1:17:27 12:28 
   96  1225 Jj Lardo             64   5/5    M M6099 1:17:39 12:30 
   97  1115 Dan Maiorano         34  11/11   M M3039 1:21:30 13:07 
   98  1033 Celia Cohen          65   3/3    F F6099 1:24:06 13:33 
   99  1138 Wendy V Pippin Fesm  56  12/12   F F5059 1:33:15 15:01 
  100  1152 Kit Schmulling       37  17/17   F F3039 1:37:41 15:44

               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #3
  RACE TO SAVE THE WORLD - ENOCH LEE MEMORIAL RUN MIDDLE RUN PARK 5K/10K
                           NEWARK, DE - 4/21/18
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1132 Katie O'Regan        33   43:32  7:01 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1064 Dan Gorski           22   39:15  6:19 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 13
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 13
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  14 - 19
    1   126  1219 Katherine Rippon     15 1:01:06  9:50 
    2   165  1238 Grace Blevins        14 1:14:09 11:56 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  14 - 19
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1   141  1054 Katie Gardner        29 1:04:11 10:20 
    2   151  1070 Adelle Grant-Mcaule  27 1:08:44 11:04 
    3   161  1172 Kristin Sunder       24 1:13:08 11:47 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    68  1040 Samuel Dever         24   42:06  6:47 
    2    74  1061 Ben Gingold          24   45:26  7:19 
    3   101  1173 Bo Tew               26   53:17  8:35 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    80  1198 Kristin Zielinski    37   47:26  7:39 
    2   100  1160 Jewelie Sluzas       38   52:49  8:30 
    3   118  1161 Nora Sluzas          31   59:18  9:33 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    73  1035 Kevin Crandley       30   45:20  7:18 
    2    82  1159 Daniel Sluzas        39   47:59  7:44 
    3    87  1010 Andrew Beitler       38   48:29  7:49 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1   103  1028 Maureen Chiari       46   53:49  8:40 
    2   123  1018 Christine Campbell   41 1:00:00  9:40 
    3   131  1001 Melissa Allen        41 1:02:39 10:05 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    72  1212 David Long           42   44:53  7:14 
    2    78  1096 Christopher Joswick  45   46:16  7:27 
    3    86  1082 Andrew Hauer         44   48:28  7:48 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1   113  1220 Denise Day           54   57:25  9:15 
    2   116  1049 Carol Anne Ganly     50   58:10  9:22 
    3   127  1104 Dawn Knipmeyer       58 1:01:08  9:51 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    79  1213 William Rose         59   46:51  7:33 
    2    85  1114 Pat Madden           50   48:19  7:47 
    3    89  1016 Greg Brown           56   49:23  7:57 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   106  1170 Bonnie Stoeckl       62   54:37  8:48 
    2   170  1208 Heide Moebius        79 1:15:35 12:10 
    3   177  1033 Celia Cohen          65 1:24:06 13:33 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    99  1102 Bob Kleszics         60   52:37  8:29 
    2   112  1182 Dave Troop           60   56:44  9:08 
    3   133  1211 Fred Kohler          65 1:02:50 10:07 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: