enoch

                                                                      Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #3
  RACE TO SAVE THE WORLD - ENOCH LEE MEMORIAL RUN MIDDLE RUN PARK 5K/10K
                           NEWARK, DE - 4/16/16
 

Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Category               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   403 Andrew Weber         36   1/7    M 30-39 Men 5k           DE   19:52  6:24 
    2   331 Nicholas Palka       36   2/7    M 30-39 Men 5k           DE   20:34  6:38 
    3   433 Zoller Morrell       12   1/8    M U19 Men 5k                  23:06  7:27 
    4   434 Levi Morrell         13   2/8    M U19 Men 5k                  23:06  7:27 
    5   228 Donovan Chamberlain  19   3/8    M U19 Men 5k             DE   24:06  7:46 
    6   270 Diego Gonzales       14   4/8    M U19 Men 5k             PA   24:24  7:52 
    7   382 Rick Strasser        31   3/7    M 30-39 Men 5k           DE   25:58  8:22 
    8   247 Duke Doblick         60   1/8    M 60+ Men 5k             NJ   27:01  8:42 
    9   413 Katrina Holloway     30   1/7    F 30-39 Women 5k              27:04  8:43 
   10   246 Renee Dixon          37   2/7    F 30-39 Women 5k         DE   27:16  8:47 
   11   456 Riley Brougher       13   5/8    M U19 Men 5k                  27:18  8:48 
   12   425 Michael Ayers-Morri  29   1/11   M 20-29 Men 5k                27:24  8:50 
   13   323 Christopher Mosca    22   2/11   M 20-29 Men 5k           DE   27:56  9:00 
   14   387 Martina Thiel-Poblo  51   1/6    F 50+ Women 5k           DE   28:06  9:03 
   15   318 Frank Mieczkowski    37   4/7    M 30-39 Men 5k           DE   28:10  9:04 
   16   223 Bernie Burke         42   1/9    M 40-49 Men 5k           MD   28:59  9:20 
   17   217 Amanda Brooks        21   1/21   F 20-29 Women 5k         PA   29:00  9:21 
   18   218 Dawn Brooks          49   1/6    F 40-49 Women 5k         PA   29:01  9:21 
   19   219 Glenn Brooks         52   1/8    M 50-59 Men 5k           PA   29:16  9:26 
   20   260 Jonathan Fijal       26   3/11   M 20-29 Men 5k           DE   29:31  9:31 
   21   337 Robert Perna         63   2/8    M 60+ Men 5k             PA   29:42  9:34 
   22   312 Kevin McDermott      50   2/8    M 50-59 Men 5k           DE   30:00  9:40 
   23   307 Sarah Linde          29   2/21   F 20-29 Women 5k         DE   30:19  9:46 
   24   411 Robert Zink          59   3/8    M 50-59 Men 5k           DE   30:24  9:48 
   25   371 Maya Scott           13   1/8    F U19 Women 5k           DE   30:30  9:50 
   26   431 Shawn Bench          33   5/7    M 30-39 Men 5k                30:31  9:50 
   27   384 Chris Sutton         39   6/7    M 30-39 Men 5k           DE   30:47  9:55 
   28   205 Scott Andres         57   4/8    M 50-59 Men 5k           DE   30:51  9:56 
   29   285 Heather Heinrich     43   2/6    F 40-49 Women 5k         DE   30:57  9:58 
   30   388 Hunter Thompson      12   6/8    M U19 Men 5k             PA   31:11 10:03 
   31   358 Molly Russell        14   2/8    F U19 Women 5k           PA   31:16 10:04 
   32   310 Andrew McClellan     45   2/9    M 40-49 Men 5k           PA   31:23 10:07 
   33   355 Katarina Rohlfing    23   3/21   F 20-29 Women 5k         MD   31:27 10:08 
   34   404 Michael Wherry       24   4/11   M 20-29 Men 5k           DE   31:42 10:13 
   35   430 Eric Van Ingen       40   3/9    M 40-49 Men 5k                32:08 10:21 
   36   420 Ryan Hinze           11   7/8    M U19 Men 5k                  32:18 10:24 
   37   419 Marsha Hinze         39   3/7    F 30-39 Women 5k              32:23 10:26 
   38   244 Trevor Demonte       22   5/11   M 20-29 Men 5k           DE   32:34 10:29 
   39   203 Tiffany Anders       37   4/7    F 30-39 Women            DE   32:41 10:32 
   40   457 Monika Germono       38   5/7    F 30-39 Women 5k              32:46 10:33 
   41   370 John Scott           45   4/9    M 40-49 Men 5k           DE   32:58 10:37 
   42   319 Lily Milner          28   4/21   F 20-29 Women 5k         DE   33:33 10:48 
   43   204 Kristine Andres      20   5/21   F 20-29 Women 5k         DE   33:38 10:50 
   44   302 Karl Lehman          56   5/8    M 50-59 Men 5k           DE   33:52 10:55 
   45   449 Kelly Burkert        40   3/6    F 40-49 Women 5k              33:56 10:56 
   46   280 Kelsey Hammond       23   6/21   F 20-29 Women 5k         DE   33:59 10:57 
   47   339 Asha Ponting         28   7/21   F 20-29 Women 5k         PA   34:27 11:06 
   48   421 Hunt Bartine         63   3/8    M 60+ Men 5k                  34:44 11:11 
   49   209 Megan Bahnson        19   3/8    F U19 Women 5k           DE   35:28 11:25 
   50   399 Penelope Velasco     19   4/8    F U19 Women 5k           DE   35:28 11:25 
   51   201 Paul Amer            62   4/8    M 60+ Men                DE   35:48 11:32 
   52   255 Molly Ellwood        34   6/7    F 30-39 Women 5k         DE   35:56 11:34 
   53   241 Joseph Dagandan      24   6/11   M 20-29 Men 5k           NY   36:04 11:37 
   54   367 Caleb Schorr         15   8/8    M U19 Men 5k             PA   36:11 11:39 
   55   271 Ximena Gonzalez      16   5/8    F U19 Women 5k           PA   36:22 11:43 
   56   424 Stewart Dotts        62   5/8    M 60+ Men 5k                  36:26 11:44 
   57   291 Cliff Jones          66   6/8    M 60+ Men 5k             NJ   36:35 11:47 
   58   383 Kyle Sullivan        23   7/11   M 20-29 Men 5k           DE   37:15 12:00 
   59   290 Cade Howell          30   7/7    M 30-39 Men 5k           DE   37:15 12:00 
   60   316 Kaitlin McWilliams   22   8/21   F 20-29 Women 5k         NY   37:29 12:04 
   61   450 Jason Laelair        41   5/9    M 40-49 Men                   37:37 12:07 
   62   446 Varsha Kripalu       19   6/8    F U19 Women 5k                38:12 12:18 
   63   447 Helena Garcia        19   7/8    F U19 Women 5k                38:13 12:19 
   64   454 Amy Micklos          23   9/21   F 20-29 Women 5k              38:17 12:20 
   65   267 Bruce Gilbert        80          M 60+ Men 5k             PA   38:42 12:28 
   66   408                                                                38:45 12:29 
   67   243 Kristen Darling      23  10/21   F 20-29 Women 5k         NJ   38:47 12:29 
   68   261 Ashley Ford          23  11/21   F 20-29 Women 5k         DE   38:57 12:33 
   69   459 Wesley Ricker        21   8/11   M 20-29 Men 5k                39:03 12:35 
   70   282 Nancy Harris         55   2/6    F 50+ Women 5k           PA   39:38 12:46 
   71   308 Katherine Lombardo   40   4/6    F 40-49 Women 5k         PA   40:24 13:01 
   72   220 Katie Brown          29  12/21   F 20-29 Women            DE   40:31 13:03 
   73   306 Carie Likavec        39   7/7    F 30-39 Women 5k         DE   40:44 13:07 
   74   369 Hannaleigh Scott     19   8/8    F U19 Women 5k           DE   41:19 13:18 
   75   357 Jim Russell          51   6/8    M 50-59 Men 5k           PA   41:30 13:22 
   76   448 Jennifer Brown       41   5/6    F 40-49 Women 5k              41:36 13:24 
   77   293 Michelle Kegelman    23  13/21   F 20-29 Women 5k         DE   42:37 13:44 
   78   268 Cindy Glazier        53   3/6    F 50+ Women 5k           DE   43:20 13:57 
   79   266 G Germono            43   6/9    M 40-49 Men 5k           DE   43:37 14:03 
   80   269 Kelsey Goggin        23  14/21   F 20-29 Women 5k         PA   43:45 14:05 
   81   353 Leslie Roche         65   4/6    F 50+ Women 5k           MD   47:56 15:26 
   82   212 Paul Baumbach        54   7/8    M 50-59 Men 5k           DE   48:42 15:41 
   83   309 Neha Luthra          21  15/21   F 20-29 Women 5k         NJ   49:00 15:47 
   84   461 Connie Chen          21  16/21   F 20-29 Women 5k              49:17 15:52 
   85   460 Marirose Wufsus      22  17/21   F 20-29 Women 5k              49:19 15:53 
   86   237 Carlton Cooper       48   7/9    M 40-49 Men 5k           DE   56:17 18:07 
   87   346 Frank Radel          40   8/9    M 40-49 Men 5k           DE   56:18 18:08 
   88   277 Rodney Gruin         52   8/8    M 50-59 Men 5k           PA   56:55 18:20 
   89   325 John O'Connor        61   7/8    M 60+ Men 5k             DE   57:35 18:33 
   90   326 Kellie O'Connor      24  18/21   F 20-29 Women 5k         DE   57:37 18:33 
   91   377 Andrew Sparco        24   9/11   M 20-29 Men 5k           DE   57:39 18:34 
   92   250 Juhi Duggirala       21  19/21   F 20-29 Women 5k         NJ 1:03:18 20:23 
   93   466 Justin Tomack        26  10/11   M 20-29 Men 5k              1:03:45 20:32 
   94   465 Jessica Tomack       26  20/21   F 20-29 Women 5k            1:03:45 20:32 
   95   292 John Kegelman        61   8/8    M 60+ Men 5k             DE 1:04:37 20:48 
   96   348 Susan Reader         61   5/6    F 50+ Women 5k           PA 1:04:39 20:49 
   97   364 Ari Scarbrough       25  21/21   F 20-29 Women 5k         DE 1:04:44 20:51 
   98   341 Duncan Prettyman     25  11/11   M 20-29 Men 5k           DE 1:04:45 20:51 
   99   245 Tina Deptula         55   6/6    F 50+ Women 5k           DE 1:06:51 21:32 
  100   414 Meg Farrugia         46   6/6    F 40-49 Women 5k            1:06:51 21:32 
  101   422 Andrew Miller        48   9/9    M 40-49 Men 5k              1:15:19 24:15 






               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #3
  RACE TO SAVE THE WORLD - ENOCH LEE MEMORIAL RUN MIDDLE RUN PARK 5K/10K
                           NEWARK, DE - 4/16/16
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   413 Katrina Holloway     30   27:04  8:43 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   403 Andrew Weber         36   19:52  6:24 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    26   371 Maya Scott           13   30:30  9:50 
    2    32   358 Molly Russell        14   31:16 10:04 
    3    50   209 Megan Bahnson        19   35:28 11:25 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1     3   433 Zoller Morrell       12   23:06  7:27 
    2     4   434 Levi Morrell         13   23:06  7:27 
    3     5   228 Donovan Chamberlain  19   24:06  7:46 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    17   217 Amanda Brooks        21   29:00  9:21 
    2    24   307 Sarah Linde          29   30:19  9:46 
    3    34   355 Katarina Rohlfing    23   31:27 10:08 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    12   425 Michael Ayers-Morri  29   27:24  8:50 
    2    13   323 Christopher Mosca    22   27:56  9:00 
    3    21   260 Jonathan Fijal       26   29:31  9:31 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    10   246 Renee Dixon          37   27:16  8:47 
    2    38   419 Marsha Hinze         39   32:23 10:26 
    3    41   457 Monika Germono       38   32:46 10:33 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     2   331 Nicholas Palka       36   20:34  6:38 
    2     7   382 Rick Strasser        31   25:58  8:22 
    3    15   318 Frank Mieczkowski    37   28:10  9:04 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    18   218 Dawn Brooks          49   29:01  9:21 
    2    30   285 Heather Heinrich     43   30:57  9:58 
    3    46   449 Kelly Burkert        40   33:56 10:56 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    16   223 Bernie Burke         42   28:59  9:20 
    2    20   216 Stephen Bozzo        47   29:29  9:30 
    3    33   310 Andrew McClellan     45   31:23 10:07 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99
    1    14   387 Martina Thiel-Poblo  51   28:06  9:03 
    2    73   282 Nancy Harris         55   39:38 12:46 
    3    84   268 Cindy Glazier        53   43:20 13:57 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    19   219 Glenn Brooks         52   29:16  9:26 
    2    23   312 Kevin McDermott      50   30:00  9:40 
    3    25   411 Robert Zink          59   30:24  9:48 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1     8   247 Duke Doblick         60   27:01  8:42 
    2    22   337 Robert Perna         63   29:42  9:34 
    3    49   421 Hunt Bartine         63   34:44 11:11 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: