Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #3
  RACE TO SAVE THE WORLD - ENOCH LEE MEMORIAL RUN MIDDLE RUN PARK 5K/10K
                           NEWARK, DE - 4/21/18
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  1190 Andrew Weber         38   1/3    M M3039   20:43  6:41 
    2  1209 Josh Loren           37   2/3    M M3039   22:08  7:08 
    3  1015 Matthew Brophy       23   1/8    M M2029   22:37  7:17 
    4  1181 Tristan Tronto       16   1/3    M M0119   23:07  7:27 
    5  1105 Johnathan Kohles     19   2/3    M M0119   23:18  7:30 
    6  1136 Lucas Partlow        20   2/8    M M2029   23:46  7:39 
    7  1231 Dave Hallman         49   1/5    M M4049   24:18  7:50 
    8  1206 Amani Thurman        20   3/8    M M2029   24:59  8:03 
    9  1025 Louie Casula         21   4/8    M M2029   25:06  8:05 
   10  1098 Carlita Kaliher      12   1/4    F F0113   25:08  8:06 
   11  1069 Luke Granbois        19   3/3    M M0119   25:55  8:21 
   12  1174 Hunter Thompson      13   1/7    M M0113   25:55  8:21 
   13  1026 Donovan Chamberlin   20   5/8    M M2029   25:59  8:22 
   14  1037 Anthony D'Alessandr  43   2/5    M M4049   26:35  8:34 
   15  1085 Julio Hernandez      42   3/5    M M4049   26:58  8:41 
   16  1175 Parker Thompson      13   2/7    M M0113   27:02  8:43 
   17  1100 Allurie Kephart      31   1/4    F F3039   27:02  8:43 
   18  1106 William Lafferty     54   1/7    M M5059   27:05  8:44 
   19  1050 Ken Ganly            51   2/7    M M5059   28:31  9:11 
   20  1074 Quinn Haas           21   1/12   F F2029   28:44  9:15 
   21  1150 Amy Schaefer         28   2/12   F F2029   29:07  9:23 
   22  1157 Tyler Sikorski       12   3/7    M M0113   29:38  9:33 
   23  1014 Glenn Brooks         54   3/7    M M5059   29:51  9:37 
   24  1155 Jodie Sikorski       41   1/16   F F4049   30:20  9:46 
   25  1013 Dawn Brooks          51   1/6    F F5059   30:46  9:55 
   26  1076 Jeannie Haines       42   2/16   F F4049   31:08 10:02 
   27  1187 Lisa Vible           50   2/6    F F5059   31:59 10:18 
   28  1081 Danielle Harding     24   3/12   F F2029   32:08 10:21 
   29  1027 Jeffrey McMahon      25   6/8    M M2029   32:31 10:28 
   30  1176 Ryder Thompson       13   4/7    M M0113   32:59 10:37 
   31  1079 Rachel Hanes         44   3/16   F F4049   33:10 10:41 
   32  1125 Miriam Mullin        46   4/16   F F4049   33:31 10:48 
   33  1200 Michael Trautman     49   4/5    M M4049   33:46 10:53 
   34  1156 Trevor Sikorski      10   5/7    M M0113   34:01 10:57 
   35  1029 Aaron Chidekel       52   4/7    M M5059   34:06 10:59 
   36  1194 Marirose Wufsus      24   4/12   F F2029   34:46 11:12 
   37  1065 Tim Gorzynski        68   1/3    M M6099   34:52 11:14 
   38  1235 Jenny Cadwalader     42   5/16   F F4049   35:22 11:23 
   39  1083 Claire Healy         27   5/12   F F2029   35:40 11:29 
   40  1199 Deana Zornow         33   2/4    F F3039   35:42 11:30 
   41  1146 Sharon Rock          50   3/6    F F5059   35:47 11:32 
   42  1058 Nicholas Giambra     13   6/7    M M0113   36:01 11:36 
   43  1180 Karen Tronto         48   6/16   F F4049   36:04 11:37 
   44  1089 Mark Holliday        64   2/3    M M6099   36:53 11:53 
   45  1003 Kellen Amobi         36   3/4    F F3039   37:02 11:56 
   46  1233 Michelle Fiss        40   7/16   F F4049   37:02 11:56 
   47  1192 Lucy Weeber          10   2/4    F F0113   37:38 12:07 
   48  1162 Hazel Smith          10   3/4    F F0113   37:38 12:07 
   49  1057 Jessica Giambra      42   8/16   F F4049   38:02 12:15 
   50  1059 Tyler Giambra         7   7/7    M M0113   38:03 12:15 
   51  1109 Ann Lee              26   6/12   F F2029   38:33 12:25 
   52  1012 Carl Borkland        59   5/7    M M5059   38:34 12:25 
   53  1038 Kristen Darling      25   7/12   F F2029   38:39 12:27 
   54  1063 Kelsey Goggin        25   8/12   F F2029   38:39 12:27 
   55  1078 Kelsey Hammond       25   9/12   F F2029   38:51 12:31 
   56  1031 Sun Chin             56   4/6    F F5059   38:53 12:31 
   57  1023 Ellis Casper         44   5/5    M M4049   38:54 12:32 
   58  1044 Marissa Finocchiaro  32   4/4    F F3039   39:25 12:42 
   59  1101 Carrie Klein         42   9/16   F F4049   39:27 12:42 
   60  1030 Adam Chidekel        54   6/7    M M5059   40:02 12:54 
   61  1119 Marianne McNeice     45  10/16   F F4049   40:29 13:02 
   62  1239 Jorge Mora           30   3/3    M M3039   40:32 13:03 
   63  1113 Russell Losco        59   7/7    M M5059   40:39 13:06 
   64  1042 Monica Farling       43  11/16   F F4049   41:35 13:24 
   65  1123 Anel Mojica          24   7/8    M M2029   41:48 13:28 
   66  1099 Michelle Kegelman    25  10/12   F F2029   42:05 13:33 
   67  1201 Lindsay Leitsch      29  11/12   F F2029   42:55 13:49 
   68  1222 Wendy Jones          53   5/6    F F5059   42:58 13:50 
   69  1214 Eanmt Choi           43  12/16   F F4049   45:50 14:46 
   70  1163 Lucinda Smith         7   4/4    F F0113   45:56 14:48 
   71  1165 Sharon Smith         44  13/16   F F4049   45:57 14:48 
   72  1189 Christopher Wasko    24   8/8    M M2029   47:44 15:22 
   73  1009 Kim Bechard          43  14/16   F F4049   48:01 15:28 
   74  1094 Jennifer Johnson     24  12/12   F F2029   48:09 15:30 
   75  1196 Kristen Yaros        41  15/16   F F4049   49:04 15:48 
   76  1223 Joung Ok Lee                               49:39 15:59 
   77  1071 Floyd Gregory        72   3/3    M M6099   56:32 18:12 
   78  1032 Jung Chun            51   6/6    F F5059   59:10 19:03 
   79  1242 Eunok Cho            42  16/16   F F4049 1:00:14 19:24 


               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #3
  RACE TO SAVE THE WORLD - ENOCH LEE MEMORIAL RUN MIDDLE RUN PARK 5K/10K
                           NEWARK, DE - 4/21/18
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1098 Carlita Kaliher      12   25:08  8:06 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1190 Andrew Weber         38   20:43  6:41 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 13
    1    47  1192 Lucy Weeber          10   37:38 12:07 
    2    48  1162 Hazel Smith          10   37:38 12:07 
    3    76  1163 Lucinda Smith         7   45:56 14:48 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 13
    1    12  1174 Hunter Thompson      13   25:55  8:21 
    2    16  1175 Parker Thompson      13   27:02  8:43 
    3    22  1157 Tyler Sikorski       12   29:38  9:33 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  14 - 19
                          MALE AGE GROUP  14 - 19
    1     4  1181 Tristan Tronto       16   23:07  7:27 
    2     5  1105 Johnathan Kohles     19   23:18  7:30 
    3    11  1069 Luke Granbois        19   25:55  8:21 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    20  1074 Quinn Haas           21   28:44  9:15 
    2    21  1150 Amy Schaefer         28   29:07  9:23 
    3    28  1081 Danielle Harding     24   32:08 10:21 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     3  1015 Matthew Brophy       23   22:37  7:17 
    2     6  1136 Lucas Partlow        20   23:46  7:39 
    3     8  1206 Amani Thurman        20   24:59  8:03 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    17  1100 Allurie Kephart      31   27:02  8:43 
    2    40  1199 Deana Zornow         33   35:42 11:30 
    3    45  1003 Kellen Amobi         36   37:02 11:56 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     2  1209 Josh Loren           37   22:08  7:08 
    2    63  1239 Jorge Mora           30   40:32 13:03 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    24  1155 Jodie Sikorski       41   30:20  9:46 
    2    26  1076 Jeannie Haines       42   31:08 10:02 
    3    31  1079 Rachel Hanes         44   33:10 10:41 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     7  1231 Dave Hallman         49   24:18  7:50 
    2    14  1037 Anthony D'Alessandr  43   26:35  8:34 
    3    15  1085 Julio Hernandez      42   26:58  8:41 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    25  1013 Dawn Brooks          51   30:46  9:55 
    2    27  1187 Lisa Vible           50   31:59 10:18 
    3    41  1146 Sharon Rock          50   35:47 11:32 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    18  1106 William Lafferty     54   27:05  8:44 
    2    19  1050 Ken Ganly            51   28:31  9:11 
    3    23  1014 Glenn Brooks         54   29:51  9:37 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99

                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    37  1065 Tim Gorzynski        68   34:52 11:14 
    2    44  1089 Mark Holliday        64   36:53 11:53 
    3   110  1071 Floyd Gregory        72   56:32 18:12 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: