Page 1
                                                                      Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #3
  RACE TO SAVE THE WORLD - ENOCH LEE MEMORIAL RUN MIDDLE RUN PARK 5K/10K
                           NEWARK, DE - 4/22/17
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Category               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   156 Bill Steele          26   1/11   M 20-29 Men              MD   36:55  5:57 
    2    63 Daniel Gorski        21   2/11   M 20-29 Men              MD   37:52  6:06 
    3   198 Dan Segars           28   3/11   M 20-28 Men                   38:26  6:12 
    4   125 David Natalie        24   4/11   M 20-29 Men              PA   38:36  6:13 
    5   260 Ben Marsden          31   1/10   M 20-39 Men 10k               41:57  6:46 
    6     1 Peter Acs            49   1/20   M 40-49 Men              PA   42:46  6:53 
    7    31 James Compton        40   2/20   M 40-49 Men              PA   43:58  7:05 
    8   184 Kristin Zielinski    36   1/8    F 30-39 Women            PA   44:23  7:09 
    9   259 David Long           41   3/20   M 40-49 Men                   44:28  7:10 
   10   124 Mark Muzzi           42   4/20   M 40-49 Men              DE   45:25  7:19 
   11   253 Christopher Joswick  44   5/20   M 40-49 Men                   45:52  7:23 
   12   105 Nick Lombardo        41   6/20   M 40-49 Men              PA   46:48  7:32 
   13     4 Michael Ayers-Morri  30   2/10   M 30-39 Men              DE   46:56  7:34 
   14    59 Pamela Gess          48   1/9    F 40-49 Women            NJ   47:01  7:34 
   15   151 Allie Sibole         24   1/11   F 20-29 Women            PA   47:11  7:36 
   16   143 Andy Schorr          41   7/20   M 40-49 Men              PA   47:27  7:39 
   17    76 Jon Haney            30   3/10   M 30-39 Men              PA   47:50  7:42 
   18    39 Kai Daniel           23   5/11   M 20-29 Men              MD   47:51  7:43 
   19    10 Andrew Beitler       37   4/10   M 30-39 Men              PA   47:55  7:43 
   20    43 Celsy Ehrgood        27   2/11   F 20-29 Women            DE   48:05  7:45 
   21   168 Will Trout           26   6/11   M 20-29 Men              DE   48:18  7:47 
   22   157 Aubre Stevens        29   3/11   F 20-29 Women            DE   48:27  7:48 
   23    48 Sam Freer            16   1/4    M U19 Men                DE   48:38  7:50 
   24   169 Mike Vanscoy         44   8/20   M 40-49 Men              PA   49:24  7:57 
   25   170 Renata Varga         33   2/8    F 30-39 Women            PA   49:25  7:58 
   26   275 Kevin Dempsey        40   9/20   M 40-49 Men                   49:27  7:58 
   27    27 Jon Cohen            63   1/8    M 60+ Men                PA   49:42  8:00 
   28    58 Glenn Gess           49  10/20   M 40-49 Men              NJ   50:25  8:07 
   29    13 Shawn Bench          34   5/10   M 30-39 Men              DE   50:29  8:08 
   30    41 Jacquie Eder         52   1/7    F 50-59 Women            PA   50:37  8:09 
   31    53 Luke Ganly            8   2/4    M U19 Men                PA   50:46  8:11 
   32    47 Mark Frazza          67   2/8    M 60+ Men                PA   51:52  8:21 
   33   172 Mike Vendouern       39   6/10   M 30-39 Men              DE   51:59  8:22 
   34   114 Terry Meade          52   1/13   M 50-59 Men              DE   52:12  8:25 
   35   159 Bonnie Stoeckl       61   1/3    F 60+ Women              PA   52:16  8:25 
   36   270 Erik Anderson        40  11/20   M 40-29 Men 10k               52:17  8:25 
   37    45 Jonathan Fijal       27   7/11   M 20-29 Men              DE   52:33  8:28 
   38   109 Steve McCormick      66   3/8    M 60+ Men                PA   52:45  8:30 
   39   120 Ben Moyer            23   8/11   M 20-29 Men              DE   52:56  8:32 
   40   140 Kenneth Scerbo       39   7/10   M 30-39 Men              DE   52:56  8:32 
   41   182 John Yanacek         51   2/13   M 50-59 Men              DE   53:18  8:35 
   42    95 Patrick Keleher      55   3/13   M 50-59 Men              CO   53:21  8:36 
   43   154 Kenneth Sliney       52   4/13   M 50-59 Men              DE   53:31  8:37 
   44    52 Ken Ganly            50   5/13   M 50-59 Men              PA   54:05  8:43 
   45   134 Tyler Prusisz        24   9/11   M 20-29 Men              DE   54:27  8:46 
   46   256 Stephen Rippon       43  12/20   M 40-49 Men                   55:06  8:53 
   47    78 Matt Hinde           44  13/20   M 40-49 Men              PA   55:08  8:53 
   48    34 Bruce Cox            44  14/20   M 40-49 Men              DE   55:11  8:53 
   49   139 Bailey Santaguida    16   1/2    F U19 Women              PA   55:31  8:57 
   50    50 Joie Gambino         47   2/9    F 40-49 Women            NJ   55:41  8:58 
   51    79 Mark Holliday        63   4/8    M 60+ Men                DE   56:16  9:04 
   52   111 Mark McKinney        65   5/8    M 60+ Men                PA   56:17  9:04 
   53   199 Kim Flowers          42   3/9    F 40-49 Women                 56:45  9:08 
   54    64 Tim Gorzynski        67   6/8    M 60+ Men                DE   56:54  9:10 
   55   117 Lily Milner          29   4/11   F 20-29 Women            DE   56:57  9:10 
   56    71 Dan Haas             52   6/13   M 50-59 Men              PA   57:00  9:11 
   57   158 Alyce Stiles         34   3/8    F 30-39 Women            DE   57:47  9:18 
   58    65 Jacob Goudy          19   3/4    M U19 Men                PA   58:08  9:22 
   59    55 Katie Gardner        28   5/11   F 20-29 Women            PA   58:21  9:24 
   60    38 Greg Danchik         24  10/11   M 20-29 Men              PA   58:27  9:25 
   61    14 Heather Bothwell     23   6/11   F 20-29 Women            PA   58:29  9:25 
   62   262 Bet Douglas          59   2/7    F 50-59 Women 10k             58:38  9:27 
   63    18 Linda Brown          47   4/9    F 40-49 Women            PA   58:41  9:27 
   64   102 Dawn Knipmeyer       57   3/7    F 50-59 Women            PA   58:49  9:28 
   65    51 Carol Anne Ganly     49   5/9    F 40-49 Women            PA   58:55  9:29 
   66    97 Danielle Kirkman     31   4/8    F 30-39 Women            DE   59:29  9:35 
   67   175 Gregory Walsh        32   8/10   M 30-39 Men              DE   59:37  9:36 
   68   142 Jared Schierbaum     46  15/20   M 40-49 Men              DE   59:51  9:38 
   69    42 John Edwards         36   9/10   M 30-39 Men              DE   59:54  9:39 
   70    92 Theresa Kauffman     54   4/7    F 50-59 Women            PA   59:56  9:39 
   71   167 Jaime Tomlinson      36   5/8    F 30-39 Women            DE 1:01:50  9:58 
   72   261 Jeffery McMahon      24  11/11   M 20-29 Men 10k             1:01:58  9:59 
   73    68 Adelle Grant-Mcaule  26   7/11   F 20-29 Women            PA 1:02:39 10:05 
   74   138 Andrea Rubinoff      62   2/3    F 60+ Women              DE 1:02:47 10:07 
   75   115 Doug Meis            41  16/20   M 40-49 Men              PA 1:02:53 10:08 
   76    21 Christine Campbell   40   6/9    F 40-49 Women            DE 1:02:56 10:08 
   77   119 Abass Mohamed        35  10/10   M 30-39 Men              DE 1:03:01 10:09 
   78   118 Jason Mocyunas       43  17/20   M 40-49 Men              WV 1:03:06 10:10 
   79    81 Rebekah Houser       24   8/11   F 20-29 Women            DE 1:03:18 10:12 
   80   137 Amanda Rosier        37   6/8    F 30-39 Women            PA 1:03:34 10:14 
   81   269 Grace Bevins         13   2/2    F 19u Women 10k             1:04:13 10:21 
   82    49 Andrew Galvin        52   7/13   M 50-59 Men              DE 1:04:37 10:24 
   83   133 Donna Ornosky        55   5/7    F 50-59 Women            PA 1:04:47 10:26 
   84   267 Sam Blevins          16   4/4    M 19u Men 10k               1:05:20 10:31 
   85   121 Miriam Mullin        45   7/9    F 40-49 Women            PA 1:05:22 10:32 
   86   103 Sang Lee             53   8/13   M 50-59 Men              DE 1:05:41 10:35 
   87    35 Todd Creveling       56   9/13   M 50-59 Men              PA 1:06:17 10:41 
   88   108 Kevin McCooey        59  10/13   M 50-59 Men              DE 1:06:24 10:42 
   89   136 Rita Romagnoli Bake  59   6/7    F 50-59 Women            PA 1:06:32 10:43 
   90    11 Rachel Beitler       35   7/8    F 30-39 Women            PA 1:06:41 10:44 
   91   132 Catherine Ogur       45   8/9    F 40-49 Women            PA 1:07:05 10:48 
   92   196 Henry Tremper        47  18/20   M 40-49 Men                 1:07:08 10:49 
   93   252 Michael Borish       63   7/8    M 60+ Men                   1:07:19 10:51 
   94    66 Michael Goudy        54  11/13   M 50-59 Men              PA 1:07:22 10:51 
   95    80 John Hornor          59  12/13   M 50-59 Men              DE 1:07:39 10:54 
   96   149 Melissa Shepard      21   9/11   F 20-29 Women            MA 1:08:52 11:05 
   97   200 Alice Ann            24  10/11   F 20-29 Women               1:10:03 11:17 
   98   271 Moira Gregonss       40   9/9    F 40-49 Women 10k           1:12:10 11:37 
   99    82 Lisa Hutter          57   7/7    F 50-59 Women            PA 1:12:21 11:39 
  100    56 Patrick Gates        54  13/13   M 50-59 Men              DE 1:12:23 11:39 
  101   161 Robin Szymanski      20  11/11   F 20-29 Women            DE 1:12:32 11:41 
  102    12 Rebecca Bench        35   8/8    F 30-39 Women            DE 1:13:12 11:47 
  103   197 Oliver Bartine       64   8/8    M 60+ Men                   1:14:06 11:56 
  104   263 Chad House           43  19/20   M 40-49 Men 10k             1:14:38 12:01 
  105    26 Celia Cohen          64   3/3    F 60+ Women              DE 1:20:47 13:01 
  106     9 Ram Bala             41  20/20   M 40-49 Men              DE 1:23:36 13:28 





               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #3
  RACE TO SAVE THE WORLD - ENOCH LEE MEMORIAL RUN MIDDLE RUN PARK 5K/10K
                           NEWARK, DE - 4/22/17
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   184 Kristin Zielinski    36   44:23  7:09 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   156 Bill Steele          26   36:55  5:57 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1   123   139 Bailey Santaguida    16   55:31  8:57 
    2   160   269 Grace Bevins         13 1:04:13 10:21 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    92    48 Sam Freer            16   48:38  7:50 
    2   102    53 Luke Ganly            8   50:46  8:11 
    3   133    65 Jacob Goudy          19   58:08  9:22 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    83   151 Allie Sibole         24   47:11  7:36 
    2    89    43 Celsy Ehrgood        27   48:05  7:45 
    3    91   157 Aubre Stevens        29   48:27  7:48 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    41    63 Daniel Gorski        21   37:52  6:06 
    2    43   198 Dan Segars           28   38:26  6:12 
    3    44   125 David Natalie        24   38:36  6:13 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    96   170 Renata Varga         33   49:25  7:58 
    2   132   158 Alyce Stiles         34   57:47  9:18 
    3   141    97 Danielle Kirkman     31   59:29  9:35 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    57   260 Ben Marsden          31   41:57  6:46 
    2    80     4 Michael Ayers-Morri  30   46:56  7:34 
    3    86    76 Jon Haney            30   47:50  7:42 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    81    59 Pamela Gess          48   47:01  7:34 
    2   124    50 Joie Gambino         47   55:41  8:58 
    3   128   199 Kim Flowers          42   56:45  9:08 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    63     1 Peter Acs            49   42:46  6:53 
    2    66    31 James Compton        40   43:58  7:05 
    3    68   259 David Long           41   44:28  7:10 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1   101    41 Jacquie Eder         52   50:37  8:09 
    2   137   262 Bet Douglas          59   58:38  9:27 
    3   139   102 Dawn Knipmeyer       57   58:49  9:28 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1   105   114 Terry Meade          52   52:12  8:25 
    2   112   182 John Yanacek         51   53:18  8:35 
    3   113    95 Patrick Keleher      55   53:21  8:36 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   106   159 Bonnie Stoeckl       61   52:16  8:25 
    2   153   138 Andrea Rubinoff      62 1:02:47 10:07 
    3   188    26 Celia Cohen          64 1:20:47 13:01 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    98    27 Jon Cohen            63   49:42  8:00 
    2   103    47 Mark Frazza          67   51:52  8:21 
    3   110   109 Steve McCormick      66   52:45  8:30 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: