Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #4
               STATELINE LOOP - KENNETT SQUARE, PA - 5/8/15
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Category                       City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ============================== ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   104 Tim Harte            47   1/18   M 10k: 40-49 men                 Coatesville            PA   41:41  6:43 
    2    12 Austin Conner        40   2/18   M 10K: 40-49 Male                Wayne                  PA   42:43  6:53 
    3    67 Mark Tallon          44   3/18   M 10K: 40-49 Male                Ambler                 PA   44:02  7:06 
    4    88 Nick Geigle          28   1/8    M 10k: 20-29 men                 West Chester           PA   45:17  7:18 
    5    85 Quentin Schorr       17   1/5    M 10k: U19 men                   York                   PA   45:36  7:21 
    6    86 Kristin Zelinski     34   1/13   F 10k: 30-39 women               Philadelphia           PA   46:12  7:27 
    7    93 Laura Lunardi        40   1/11   F 40-49 womne                    West Chester           PA   46:31  7:30 
    8    59 Andy Schorr          39   1/13   M 10K: 30-39 Male                york                   PA   46:34  7:30 
    9    38 Bryan Kulp           34   2/13   M 10K: 30-39 Male                Phoenixville           PA   47:04  7:35 
   10     8 Justin Chan          11   2/5    M 10K: U19 Male                  Hockessin              DE   50:09  8:05 
   11    62 Sean Scott           33   3/13   M 10K: 30-39 Male                New Castle             DE   50:15  8:06 
   12    80 Charles Woerner      41   4/18   M 10K: 40-49 Male                Hockessin              DE   51:03  8:13 
   13   101 Julia Croce          32   2/13   F 10k: 30-39 women               West Chester           PA   51:37  8:19 
   14   103 Adam Creveling       19   3/5    M 10k: U19 men                   Parkesburg             PA   51:45  8:20 
   15    27 Stephen Gross        34   4/13   M 10K: 30-39 Male                West Chester           PA   52:53  8:31 
   16   102 Quintin Schroeder    31   5/13   M 10k: 30-39 men                 Kennett Square         PA   53:06  8:33 
   17    20 Brad Falvey          23   2/8    M 10K: 20-29 Male                West Chester           PA   53:16  8:35 
   18     9 Maureen Chiari       43   2/11   F 10K: 40-49 Female              Wilmington             DE   53:46  8:40 
   19    96 Todd Robert          43   5/18   M 10k: 40-49 men                 Kennett Square         PA   53:48  8:40 
   20    40 Maria Lepore-Steven  25   1/8    F 10K: 20-29 Female              Media                  PA   53:52  8:41 
   21    19 Celsy Ehrgood        25   2/8    F 10K: 20-29 Female              wilmington             DE   54:20  8:45 
   22     7 Donovan Chamberlin   18   4/5    M 10K: U19 Male                  Newark                 DE   54:23  8:46 
   23    84 Jon Cohen            62   1/5    M 10k: 60+ men                   Philadeplhia           PA   54:27  8:46 
   24    56 Lisa Sawicki         25   3/8    F 10K: 20-29 Female              Newark                 DE   54:34  8:47 
   25     3 Josh Barnas          20   3/8    M 10K: 20-29 Male                                            54:36  8:48 
   26    61 Dan Scott            40   6/18   M 10K: 40-49 Male                Kennett Square         PA   55:00  8:52 
   27    95 Peter Walsh          54   1/4    M 10k: 50-59 men                 Kennett Square         PA   55:04  8:52 
   28    30 Max Holdsworth       19   5/5    M 10K: U19 Male                  Wilmington             DE   55:42  8:58 
   29   810 Todd McKenna         45   7/18   M 10k: 40-49 men                 Kennett Square         PA   56:05  9:02 
   30    79 Patrick Walters      36   6/13   M 10K: 30-39 Male                Bear                   DE   57:00  9:11 
   31    76 Will Trout           24   4/8    M 10K: 20-29 Male                West Chester           PA   57:01  9:11 
   32    77 Mike Vanscoy         42   8/18   M 10K: 40-49 Male                West Chester           PA   57:05  9:12 
   33     2 Brian Bahnson        50   2/4    M 10K: 50-59 Male                Newark                 DE   57:29  9:16 
   34    70 Chris Thawley        36   7/13   M 10K: 30-39 Male                Hockessin              DE   57:39  9:17 
   35    87 Matt Hinde           42   9/18   M 10k: 40-49 men                 Chesterbrook           PA   57:49  9:19 
   36   538 Bruce Cox            42  10/18   M 10K: 40-49 Male                Wilmington             DE   57:57  9:20 
   37    44 Mark McKinney        63   2/5    M 10K: 60 & Over Male            Landenberg             PA   58:19  9:24 
   38   106 Steve Bunville       54   3/4    M 10k: 50-59 men                 Lincoln U.             PA   58:29  9:25 
   39    16 Steve Dargitz        48  11/18   M 10K: 40-49 Male                Kennett Square         PA   59:34  9:36 
   40    52 Nathan Quirk         32   8/13   M 10K: 30-39 Male                KENNETT SQUARE         PA   59:42  9:37 
   41    15 Anthony D'Alessandr  40  12/18   M 10K: 40-49 Male                Wayne                  PA   59:42  9:37 
   42    68 Robert Terranova     46  13/18   M 10K: 40-49 Male                West Chester           PA 1:00:35  9:45 
   43    99 Paul McNulty         38   9/13   M 10k: 30-39 men                                        DE 1:00:52  9:48 
   44    60 Claire Scott         34   3/13   F 10K: 30-39 Female              New Castle             DE 1:00:53  9:48 
   45    64 Tim Sheppard         37  10/13   M 10K: 30-39 Male                Avondale               PA 1:01:02  9:50 
   46    98 John Nowaczyk        45  14/18   M 10k: 40-49 men                 Wilmington             DE 1:01:04  9:50 
   47    91 Hannah Christopher   51   1/4    F 10k: 50+ women                 Kennett Square         PA 1:01:13  9:52 
   48    34 Kevin Kingsborough   21   5/8    M 10K: 20-29 Male                New Freedom            PA 1:01:37  9:55 
   49    90 Jean Western         53   2/4    F 10k: 50+ women                 Hockessin              DE 1:01:51  9:58 
   50    65 Kristin Smith        36   4/13   F 10K: 30-39 Female              Cochranville           PA 1:01:59  9:59 
   51    71 Kristi Thawley       31   5/13   F 10K: 30-39 Female              Hockessin              DE 1:02:28 10:04 
   52    22 Joie Gambino         45   3/11   F 10K: 40-49 Female              West Deptford          NJ 1:02:47 10:07 
   53    23 Carol Anne Ganly     47   4/11   F 10K: 40-49 Female              Kennett square         PA 1:03:10 10:10 
   54    74 Kristy Tomicki       37   6/13   F 10K: 30-39 Female              Drexel Hill            PA 1:03:20 10:12 
   55    97 Sara Pereira         28   4/8    F 10k: 20-29 women               Avondale               PA 1:03:26 10:13 
   56    57 Tommy Scattolino     45  15/18   M 10K: 40-49 Male                Chadds Ford            PA 1:03:38 10:15 
   57    48 Donna Ornosky        53   3/4    F 10K: 50 & Over Female          Birdsboro              PA 1:03:48 10:17 
   58     6 Megan Burke          35   7/13   F 10K: 30-39 Female              Kennett Square         PA 1:04:07 10:20 
   59    35 Tyler Kinsey         22   6/8    M 10K: 20-29 Male                                          1:04:21 10:22 
   60    69 Sarah Terranova      43   5/11   F 10K: 40-49 Female              West Chester           PA 1:04:59 10:28 
   61     5 Linda Brown          45   6/11   F 10K: 40-49 Female              Coatesville            PA 1:05:10 10:30 
   62    83 Danielle Kirkman     29   5/8    F 10k: 20-29 women               newark                 DE 1:05:45 10:35 
   63    14 Todd Creveling       54   4/4    M 10K: 50-59 Male                Parkesburg             PA 1:06:01 10:38 
   64    94 Kim Showers          40   7/11   F 10k: 40-49 women               West Chester           PA 1:07:12 10:49 
   65    43 Mark McDermott       44  16/18   M 10K: 40-49 Male                Wilmington             DE 1:07:13 10:50 
   66    46 Michael Morrell      40  17/18   M 10K: 40-49 Male                Oxford                 PA 1:07:20 10:51 
   67    92 Paul Makurath        69   3/5    M 10k: 60+ men                   Harrisburg             PA 1:07:22 10:51 
   68    89 Betsy Barr           49   8/11   F 10k: 40-49 women               West Chester           PA 1:07:53 10:56 
   69    49 Ed Pearlstein        36  11/13   M 10K: 30-39 Male                Downingtown            PA 1:08:24 11:01 
   70    50 Dane Pieri           26   7/8    M 10K: 20-29 Male                Newark                 DE 1:08:28 11:02 
   71    47 Catherine Ogur       43   9/11   F 10K: 40-49 Female              Lansdale               PA 1:08:34 11:03 
   72    25 Clete Graham         62   4/5    M 10K: 60 & Over Male            Wilmington             DE 1:09:23 11:10 
   73    26 Adelle Grant-Mcaule  24   6/8    F 10K: 20-29 Female              Kennett Square         PA 1:09:32 11:12 
   74    28 Erin Hamel           39   8/13   F 10K: 30-39 Female              West chester           PA 1:10:22 11:20 
   75   100 Lauren McNulty       31   9/13   F 10k: 30-39 women               Wilmington             DE 1:10:29 11:21 
   76   105 Daniel Hall          24   8/8    M 10k: 20-29 men                 Washington             DC 1:10:48 11:24 
   77    55 Scott Rhinesmith     42  18/18   M 10K: 40-49 Male                                          1:11:19 11:29 
   78    82 Jim Casey            68   5/5    M 10k: 60+ men                   Coatesville            PA 1:11:31 11:31 
   79    39 Sarah Lemonte        26   7/8    F 10K: 20-29 Female              Newark                 DE 1:11:42 11:33 
   80    33 Kate Kingsborough    26   8/8    F 10K: 20-29 Female              Downingtown            PA 1:13:44 11:52 
   81    51 Meghann Quirk        36  10/13   F 10K: 30-39 Female              KENNETT SQUARE         PA 1:14:10 11:57 
   82    53 Barbara Raifsnider   53   4/4    F 10K: 50 & Over Female          Oley                   PA 1:14:27 11:59 
   83    42 Jody Lewis           32  11/13   F 10K: 30-39 Female              Downingtown            PA 1:15:18 12:08 
   84    32 Nora Jaramillo       32  12/13   F 10K: 30-39 Female              west chester           PA 1:23:20 13:25 
   85    73 Monica Tisack        43  10/11   F 10K: 40-49 Female              Chadds Ford            PA 1:30:01 14:30 
   86    58 Jennifer Schneider   49  11/11   F 10K: 40-49 Female              Chadds Ford            PA 1:30:02 14:30 
   87    41 Jesse Lewis          33  12/13   M 10K: 30-39 Male                Downingtown            PA 1:32:29 14:54 
   88    81 Abizar Zaki          32  13/13   M 10K: 30-39 Male                Philadelphia           PA 1:32:35 14:54 
   89     1 Nazia Ahmedi         30  13/13   F 10K: 30-39 Female              Philadelphia           PA 1:32:37 14:55 


               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #4
               STATELINE LOOP - KENNETT SQUARE, PA - 5/8/15

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1    86 Kristin Zelinski     34   46:12  7:27 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   104 Tim Harte            47   41:41  6:43 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    70    85 Quentin Schorr       17   45:36  7:21 
    2    80     8 Justin Chan          11   50:09  8:05 
    3    84   103 Adam Creveling       19   51:45  8:20 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    92    40 Maria Lepore-Steven  25   53:52  8:41 
    2    93    19 Celsy Ehrgood        25   54:20  8:45 
    3    96    56 Lisa Sawicki         25   54:34  8:47 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    69    88 Nick Geigle          28   45:17  7:18 
    2    89    20 Brad Falvey          23   53:16  8:35 
    3    97    3  Josh Barnas          20   54:36  8:48 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    83   101 Julia Croce          32   51:37  8:19 
    2   117    60 Claire Scott         34 1:00:53  9:48 
    3   123    65 Kristin Smith        36 1:01:59  9:59 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    74    59 Andy Schorr          39   46:34  7:30 
    2    75    38 Bryan Kulp           34   47:04  7:35 
    3    81    62 Sean Scott           33   50:15  8:06 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    72    93 Laura Lunardi        40   46:31  7:30 
    2    90     9 Maureen Chiari       43   53:46  8:40 
    3   125    22 Joie Gambino         45 1:02:47 10:07 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    63    12 Austin Conner        40   42:43  6:53 
    2    66    67 Mark Tallon          44   44:02  7:06 
    3    82    80 Charles Woerner      41   51:03  8:13 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99
    1   120    91 Hannah Christopher   51 1:01:13  9:52 
    2   122    90 Jean Western         53 1:01:51  9:58 
    3   132    48 Donna Ornosky        53 1:03:48 10:17 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    99    95 Peter Walsh          54   55:04  8:52 
    2   106     2 Brian Bahnson        50   57:29  9:16 
    3   111   106 Steve Bunville       54   58:29  9:25 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    95    84 Jon Cohen            62   54:27  8:46 
    2   110    44 Mark McKinney        63   58:19  9:24 
    3   142    92 Paul Makurath        69 1:07:22 10:51 



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: