Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #4
                           STATELINE LOOP 5K/10K
                       KENNETT SQUARE, PA - 5/13/17
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Category               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   144 Bill Steele          26   1/7    M 20-29 Men              MD   40:49  6:35 
    2   181 David Natalie        24   2/7    M 20-29 Men                   42:01  6:46 
    3   194 Ben Marsden          31   1/9    M 30-39 Men                   44:44  7:12 
    4   195 Johnathan Ganly      20   3/7    M 20-29 Men                   48:09  7:45 
    5   165 Kristin Zielinski    36   1/4    F 30-39 Women            PA   48:20  7:47 
    6   199 Jim Downey           42   1/11   M 40-49 Men                   49:03  7:54 
    7    64 Jon Haney            30   2/9    M 30-39 Men              PA   49:10  7:55 
    8   184 M Walter             32   3/9    M 30-39 Men                   49:34  7:59 
    9    78 Christopher Joswick  44   2/11   M 40-49 Men              PA   49:42  8:00 
   10    93 Nicholas Lombardo    42   3/11   M 40-49 Men              PA   49:50  8:02 
   11   134 Andy Schorr          41   4/11   M 40-49 Men              PA   50:29  8:08 
   12   204 Trevor McKenna       40   5/11   M 40-49 Men                   50:32  8:08 
   13   180 Bryan Kulp           36   4/9    M 30-39 Men                   50:50  8:11 
   14   104 Kathryne Menkins     46   1/10   F 40-49 Women            PA   51:34  8:18 
   15   121 Carleen Pierce       49   2/10   F 40-49 Women            OH   51:35  8:19 
   16   158 Mike Vanscoy         44   6/11   M 40-49 Men              PA   51:36  8:19 
   17    53 Pam Gess             48   3/10   F 40-49 Women            NJ   52:34  8:28 
   18   145 Aubre Stevens        29   1/8    F 20-29 Women            DE   52:52  8:31 
   19    31 Diana Dearden        25   2/8    F 20-29 Women            PA   53:03  8:33 
   20     5 Michael Ayers-Morri  30   5/9    M 30-39 Men              DE   53:47  8:40 
   21   148 Bo Tew               25   4/7    M 20-29 Men              DE   53:57  8:41 
   22    36 Celsy Ehrgood        27   3/8    F 20-29 Women            DE   54:17  8:45 
   23    10 Shawn Bench          34   6/9    M 30-39 Men              DE   54:20  8:45 
   24   153 Will Trout           26   5/7    M 20-29 Men              DE   55:18  8:54 
   25    24 Jon Cohen            64   1/6    M 60+ Men                PA   55:49  8:59 
   26     4 Eric Anderson        40   7/11   M 40-49 Men              PA   56:07  9:02 
   27   147 Bonnie Stoeckl       61   1/1    F 60+ Women              PA   56:18  9:04 
   28    47 Ken Ganly            50   1/7    M 50-59 Men              PA   56:42  9:08 
   29   179 Glenn McCracken      45   8/11   M 40-49 Men                   57:09  9:12 
   30   100 Terry Meade          53   2/7    M 50-59 Men              DE   57:26  9:15 
   31    22 Maureen Chiari       45   4/10   F 40-49 Women            DE   57:46  9:18 
   32     7 Kevin Barr           26   6/7    M 20-29 Men              PA   58:51  9:29 
   33   129 Kenneth Scerbo       39   7/9    M 30-39 Men              DE   59:06  9:31 
   34    41 Jonathan Fijal       27   7/7    M 20-29 Men              DE   59:16  9:33 
   35    61 Dan Haas             52   3/7    M 50-59 Men              PA 1:00:07  9:41 
   36    94 Steve McCormick      66   2/6    M 60+ Men                PA 1:00:36  9:46 
   37   187 Tammie Corrigan      42   5/10   F 40-49 Women               1:00:42  9:47 
   38    73 Mark Holliday        63   3/6    M 60+ Men                DE 1:01:21  9:53 
   39   116 Sara Pereira         30   2/4    F 30-39 Women            PA 1:02:31 10:04 
   40   146 Alyce Stiles         35   3/4    F 30-39 Women            DE 1:03:10 10:10 
   41   107 Lily Milner          29   4/8    F 20-29 Women            DE 1:03:17 10:12 
   42    81 Karl Kaliher         37   8/9    M 30-39 Men              DE 1:03:39 10:15 
   43   105 Daniel Mentrikoski   34   9/9    M 30-39 Men              PA 1:04:02 10:19 
   44   109 Kelsey Muir          28   5/8    F 20-29 Women            PA 1:04:05 10:19 
   45    86 Dawn Knipmeyer       57   1/3    F 50-59 Women            PA 1:04:42 10:25 
   46    17 Linda Brown          47   6/10   F 40-49 Women            PA 1:05:06 10:29 
   47    50 Katie Gardner        28   6/8    F 20-29 Women            PA 1:05:44 10:35 
   48   202 Jeff Flynn           47   9/11   M 40-49 Men                 1:05:45 10:35 
   49    72 Matt Hinde           44  10/11   M 40-49 Men              PA 1:06:18 10:41 
   50    46 Carol Anne Ganly     49   7/10   F 40-49 Women            PA 1:07:49 10:55 
   51   190 David Troop          59   4/7    M 50-59 Men                 1:09:02 11:07 
   52    87 Fred Kohler          64   4/6    M 60+ Men                PA 1:09:04 11:07 
   53    59 Adelle Grant-Mcaule  26   7/8    F 20-29 Women            PA 1:10:46 11:24 
   54   115 Donna Ornosky        55   2/3    F 50-59 Women            PA 1:11:11 11:28 
   55    67 Claire Healy         26   8/8    F 20-29 Women            PA 1:11:16 11:29 
   56   114 Catherine Ogur       45   8/10   F 40-49 Women            PA 1:12:05 11:37 
   57    57 Michael Goudy        54   5/7    M 50-59 Men              PA 1:12:17 11:38 
   58    44 Andrew Galvin        52   6/7    M 50-59 Men              DE 1:12:25 11:40 
   59   185 Brigitte Sheehan     56   3/3    F 50-59 Women               1:13:26 11:50 
   60    51 Patrick Gates        54   7/7    M 50-59 Men              DE 1:17:03 12:24 
   61    60 Moira Gregonis       40   9/10   F 40-49 Women            PA 1:19:15 12:46 
   62   186 Charlie Fitzgerald   60   5/6    M 60+ Men                   1:32:52 14:57 
   63    28 Jennifer Crossan     38   4/4    F 30-39 Women            PA 1:40:15 16:09 
   64   117 Carl Perkins         45  11/11   M 40-49 Men              DE 2:03:06 19:49 
   65   118 Nicole Perkins       41  10/10   F 40-49 Women            DE 2:03:06 19:49 
   66    96 Mark McKinney        65   6/6    M 60+ Men                PA 2:04:10 19:59 


               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #4
                           STATELINE LOOP 5K/10K
                       KENNETT SQUARE, PA - 5/13/17
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   165 Kristin Zielinski    36   48:20  7:47 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   144 Bill Steele          26   40:49  6:35 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    83   145 Aubre Stevens        29   52:52  8:31 
    2    84    31 Diana Dearden        25   53:03  8:33 
    3    87    36 Celsy Ehrgood        27   54:17  8:45 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    60   181 David Natalie        24   42:01  6:46 
    2    66   195 Johnathan Ganly      20   48:09  7:45 
    3    86   148 Bo Tew               25   53:57  8:41 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1   105   116 Sara Pereira         30 1:02:31 10:04 
    2   106   146 Alyce Stiles         35 1:03:10 10:10 
    3   129    28 Jennifer Crossan     38 1:40:15 16:09 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    64   194 Ben Marsden          31   44:44  7:12 
    2    69    64 Jon Haney            30   49:10  7:55 
    3    70   184 M Walter             32   49:34  7:59 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    77   104 Kathryne Menkins     46   51:34  8:18 
    2    78   121 Carleen Pierce       49   51:35  8:19 
    3    82    53 Pam Gess             48   52:34  8:28 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    68   199 Jim Downey           42   49:03  7:54 
    2    71    78 Christopher Joswick  44   49:42  8:00 
    3    72    93 Nicholas Lombardo    42   49:50  8:02 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1   111    86 Dawn Knipmeyer       57 1:04:42 10:25 
    2   120   115 Donna Ornosky        55 1:11:11 11:28 
    3   125   185 Brigitte Sheehan     56 1:13:26 11:50 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    93    47 Ken Ganly            50   56:42  9:08 
    2    95   100 Terry Meade          53   57:26  9:15 
    3   101    61 Dan Haas             52 1:00:07  9:41 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    92   147 Bonnie Stoeckl       61   56:18  9:04 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    90    24 Jon Cohen            64   55:49  8:59 
    2   102    94 Steve McCormick      66 1:00:36  9:46 
    3   104    73 Mark Holliday        63 1:01:21  9:53 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: