Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #4
                           STATELINE LOOP 5K/10K
                       KENNETT SQUARE, PA - 5/14/16
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Category               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1    11 Johnny Carnes        21   1/9    M 10k: 20-29 Male        PA   41:49  6:44 
    2    37 Tim Harte            48   1/24   M 10k: 40-49 Male        PA   42:21  6:49 
    3    88 Mark Tallon          45   2/24   M 10k: 40-49 Male        PA   44:59  7:15 
    4    75 Quentin Schorr       18   1/3    M 10k: U19 Male          PA   47:09  7:36 
    5     6 Cory Bomberger       26   2/9    M 10k: 20-29 Male        DE   47:52  7:43 
    6     9 Dan Campbell         41   3/24   M 10k: 40-49 Male             48:27  7:48 
    7    50 Bryan Kulp           35   1/15   M 10k: 30-39 Male        PA   49:19  7:57 
    8    36 Jon Haney            30   2/15   M 10k: 30-39 Male        PA   50:08  8:05 
    9    98 Kristin Zielinski    35   1/14   F 10k: 30-39 Female      PA   50:33  8:09 
   10    18 Paul Cupec           47   4/24   M 10k: 40-49 Male        PA   51:10  8:15 
   11    80 Jen Shultz           32   2/14   F 10k: 30-39 Female      PA   51:21  8:16 
   12    29 Johnathon Ganly      19   2/3    M 10k: U19 Male          PA   51:30  8:18 
   13    74 Andy Schorr          40   5/24   M 10k: 40-49 Male        PA   51:50  8:21 
   14    52 Nick Lombardo        41   6/24   M 10k: 40-49 Male        PA   52:06  8:24 
   15    12 Justin Christensen   36   3/15   M 10k: 30-39 Male        NJ   52:16  8:25 
   16    57 Michael Morrell      41   7/24   M 10k: 40-49 Male        PA   52:29  8:27 
   17   102 Connor Zilnskas      16   3/3    M U19 Men                     52:33  8:28 
   18   109 Aubre Stevens        28   1/10   F 20-29 Women                 52:53  8:31 
   19    77 Dan Scott            41   8/24   M 10k: 40-49 Male        PA   53:17  8:35 
   20    81 Carter Skeel         23   3/9    M 10k: 20-29 Male        PA   54:00  8:42 
   21    38 Ryan Herlinger       45   9/24   M 10k: 40-49 Male        PA   54:04  8:43 
   22    97 Amy Zbikowski        37   3/14   F 10k: 30-39 Female      MD   54:09  8:43 
   23    55 Heather McCuaig      29   2/10   F 10k: 20-29 Female      DE   54:12  8:44 
   24   116 Kenneth Scerbo       38   4/15   M 30-39 Men                   54:36  8:48 
   25    78 Ben Shelton          27   4/9    M 10k: 20-29 Male        PA   54:55  8:51 
   26    19 Drazen Cvijanovic    39   5/15   M 10k: 30-39 Male        PA   55:05  8:52 
   27    94 Mike Vanscoy         43  10/24   M 10k: 40-49 Male        PA   55:14  8:54 
   28    23 Celsy Ehrgood        26   3/10   F 10k: 20-29 Female      DE   55:26  8:56 
   29    45 Travis Kinnamon      45  11/24   M 10k: 40-49 Male        PA   55:31  8:57 
   30    14 Jon Cohen            63   1/9    M 10k: 60 & Over Male    PA   55:49  8:59 
   31    16 Adam Creveling       20   5/9    M 10k: 20-29 Male        PA   56:10  9:03 
   32    51 Maria Lepore-Steven  26   4/10   F 10k: 20-29 Female      PA   56:20  9:04 
   33    89 Bo Tew               24   6/9    M 10k: 20-29 Male        DE   56:25  9:05 
   34   117 Terry Meade          52   1/7    M 50-59 Men                   57:00  9:11 
   35    22 Jacquie Eder         51   1/12   F 10k: 50 & Over Female  PA   57:34  9:16 
   36   112 Robert Kindon        29   7/9    M 20-29 Men                   57:50  9:19 
   37    39 Matt Hinde           43  12/24   M 10k: 40-49 Male        PA   58:04  9:21 
   38    54 Glenn McCracken      45  13/24   M 10k: 40-49 Male             58:15  9:23 
   39   107 Carole Feole         57   2/12   F 50+ Women                   58:19  9:24 
   40   115 Dan Haas             51   2/7    M 50-59 Men                   58:24  9:24 
   41     1 Eric Anderson        39   6/15   M 10k: 30-39 Male        PA   58:28  9:25 
   42   108 Patrick Niergarth    38   7/15   M 30-39 Men                   58:34  9:26 
   43   105 Bruce Cox            43  14/24   M 40-49 Men                   58:35  9:26 
   44   121 Molly Miersch        36   4/14   F 30-39 Women                 58:44  9:28 
   45    26 Jonathan Fijal       26   8/9    M 10k: 20-29 Male        DE   58:45  9:28 
   46     7 Stephen Bozzo        47  15/24   M 10k: 40-49 Male        DE   59:23  9:34 
   47   128 Jeff Flynn           47  16/24   M 40-47 Men                 1:00:41  9:46 
   48    69 Michael Roche        63   2/9    M 10k: 60 & Over Male    MD 1:00:48  9:48 
   49    56 Mark McKinney        64   3/9    M 10k: 60 & Over Male    PA 1:01:00  9:50 
   50    25 Kevin Ember          34   8/15   M 10k: 30-39 Male        PA 1:01:03  9:50 
   51     8 Andrea Bradley       38   5/14   F 10k: 30-39 Female      DE 1:01:23  9:53 
   52    95 Patrick Walters      37   9/15   M 10k: 30-39 Male        DE 1:01:35  9:55 
   53    44 Wendy Kinnamon       45   1/8    F 10k: 40-49 Female      PA 1:01:50  9:58 
   54   123 John Nowaczyk        46  17/24   M 40-49 Men                 1:01:57  9:59 
   55    99 Mark Holliday        62   4/9    M 60+ Men                   1:02:13 10:01 
   56    34 Rodney Gruin         52   3/7    M 10k: 50-59 Male        PA 1:03:25 10:13 
   57    61 Sierra Ornosky       17   1/1    F 10k: U19 Female        PA 1:03:59 10:18 
   58    79 Tim Sheppard         38  10/15   M 10k: 30-39 Male        PA 1:04:20 10:22 
   59   113 Clete Graham         63   5/9    M 60+ Men                   1:04:36 10:24 
   60    65 Nathan Quirk         33  11/15   M 10k: 30-39 Male        PA 1:04:42 10:25 
   61   127 Bob White            63   6/9    M 60+ Men                   1:04:52 10:27 
   62    62 Thomas Payne         37  12/15   M 10k: 30-39 Male        DE 1:05:03 10:29 
   63   114 Betty Lou Douglas    58   3/12   F 50+ Women                 1:05:04 10:29 
   64    40 Kelly Horwitz        41   2/8    F 10k: 40-49 Female         1:05:21 10:32 
   65    41 Jack Horwitz         53   4/7    M 10k: 50-59 Male           1:05:21 10:32 
   66    96 Kerry Wilson         41   3/8    F 10k: 40-49 Female      DE 1:06:09 10:39 
   67   111 Trent Robson         41  18/24   M 40-49 Men                 1:06:15 10:40 
   68   101 William Trautman     48  19/24   M 40-49 Men                 1:06:17 10:41 
   69    91 Brittany Townsend    28   5/10   F 10k: 20-29 Female      MD 1:06:21 10:41 
   70    13 Britt Clark          27   6/10   F 10k: 20-29 Female      DE 1:06:29 10:42 
   71    15 Loretta Consiglio-W  51   4/12   F 10k: 50 & Over Female  DE 1:06:37 10:44 
   72    28 Carol Anne Ganly     48   4/8    F 10k: 40-49 Female      PA 1:06:46 10:45 
   73    47 Dawn Knipmeyer       56   5/12   F 10k: 50 & Over Female  PA 1:06:53 10:46 
   74   118 Matthew Barret       40  20/24   M 40-49 Men                 1:06:55 10:47 
   75    24 Leigh Ellis          28   7/10   F 10k: 20-29 Female      MD 1:07:05 10:48 
   76    83 Kristin Smith        37   6/14   F 10k: 30-39 Female      PA 1:07:31 10:52 
   77   122 Ruben Gayton Lemur   26   9/9    M 20-29 Men                 1:09:00 11:07 
   78     4 Mandie Baker         30   7/14   F 10k: 20-29 Female      DE 1:09:34 11:12 
   79    85 Shawn Stevens        60   7/9    M 10k: 60 & Over Male    DE 1:10:10 11:18 
   80    86 Brandy Streitel      39   8/14   F 10k: 30-39 Female      PA 1:11:04 11:27 
   81   106 Danielle Kirkman     30   9/14   F 30-39 Women               1:11:38 11:32 
   82    60 Donna Ornosky        54   6/12   F 10k: 50 & Over Female  PA 1:11:45 11:33 
   83    35 Janet Haczewski      51   7/12   F 10k: 50 & Over Female     1:11:56 11:35 
   84   125 Shawn Bench          33  13/15   M 30-39 Men                 1:11:58 11:35 
   85    58 Robert Munden        47  21/24   M 10k: 40-49 Male        TX 1:12:16 11:38 
   86   119 Beau Vinton          67   8/9    M 60+ Men                   1:13:26 11:50 
   87   126 Satish Gudi          37  14/15   M 30-39 Men                 1:13:46 11:53 
   88    68 Sarah Robins         27   8/10   F 10k: 20-29 Female      DE 1:13:58 11:55 
   89   100 Jim Casey            69   9/9    M 60+ Men                   1:14:19 11:58 
   90    21 Sara Donovan         25   9/10   F 10k: 20-29 Female      PA 1:14:46 12:02 
   91    63 Beth Peoples         56   8/12   F 10k: 50 & Over Female  DE 1:15:04 12:05 
   92    43 David Kee            59   5/7    M 10k: 50-59 Male        PA 1:15:10 12:06 
   93    59 Catherine Ogur       44   5/8    F 10k: 40-49 Female      PA 1:15:31 12:10 
   94    92 Henry Tremper        46  22/24   M 10k: 40-49 Male        DE 1:15:35 12:10 
   95     5 Sara Bass            27  10/10   F 10k: 20-29 Female      DE 1:16:22 12:18 
   96    70 Rita Romagnoli Bake  58   9/12   F 10k: 50 & Over Female  PA 1:16:22 12:18 
   97   124 Lisa Hutter          50  10/12   F 50+ Women                 1:16:40 12:21 
   98   110 Tony Zecca           35  15/15   M 30-39 Men                 1:16:47 12:22 
   99    17 Todd Creveling       55   6/7    M 10k: 50-59 Male        PA 1:17:41 12:31 
  100   130 Jimmy Rabatin        43  23/24   M 40-49 Men                 1:17:42 12:31 
  101   104 Stella Evans         47   6/8    F 40-49 Women               1:17:44 12:31 
  102    64 Meghann Quirk        37  10/14   F 10k: 30-39 Female      PA 1:18:03 12:34 
  103    49 Brett Kuhlman        44  24/24   M 10k: 40-49 Male        DE 1:18:16 12:36 
  104    31 Annu Goel            44   7/8    F 10k: 40-49 Female      PA 1:18:17 12:36 
  105    46 Deborah Kinsey       30  11/14   F 10k: 30-39 Female      PA 1:18:41 12:40 
  106    32 Michael Goudy        53   7/7    M 10k: 50-59 Male        PA 1:18:57 12:43 
  107    48 Jessica Krause       35  12/14   F 10k: 30-39 Female      DE 1:19:11 12:45 
  108   131 Karen Dougherty      59  11/12   F 50+ Women                 1:22:17 13:15 
  109    66 Barbara Raifsnider   54  12/12   F 10k: 50 & Over Female  PA 1:23:40 13:28 
  110    72 Melissa Russell-Pay  36  13/14   F 10k: 30-39 Female      DE 1:24:11 13:33 
  111   103 Jill Szymanski       41   8/8    F 40-49 Women               1:26:26 13:55 
  112     2 Angela Antonini      32  14/14   F 10k: 30-39 Female      PA 1:27:29 14:05 
  113    10 Geraldine Canalley   42   9/9    F 10k: 40-49 Female      PA 1:32:25 14:53 
  114    42 Tara Kee             56  13/15   F 10k: 50 & Over Female  PA 1:33:34 15:04 
  115    73 Jennifer Schneider   50  14/15   F 10k: 50 & Over Female  PA 1:36:16 15:30 
  116   129 Rhonda Fizz          56  15/15   F 50+ Women                 1:41:58 16:25 
  117   120 Brian Oneill         50   8/8    M 50-59 Men                 1:43:40 16:42

               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #4
                           STATELINE LOOP 5K/10K
                       KENNETT SQUARE, PA - 5/14/16
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1    98 Kristin Zielinski    35   50:33  8:09 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1    11 Johnny Carnes        21   41:49  6:44 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1   166    61 Sierra Ornosky       17 1:03:59 10:18 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1   109    75 Quentin Schorr       18   47:09  7:36 
    2   118    29 Johnathon Ganly      19   51:30  8:18 
    3   124   102 Connor Zilnskas      16   52:33  8:28 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1   125   109 Aubre Stevens        28   52:53  8:31 
    2   130    55 Heather McCuaig      29   54:12  8:44 
    3   135    23 Celsy Ehrgood        26   55:26  8:56 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1   110     6 Cory Bomberger       26   47:52  7:43 
    2   127    81 Carter Skeel         23   54:00  8:42 
    3   132    78 Ben Shelton          27   54:55  8:51 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1   117    80 Jen Shultz           32   51:21  8:16 
    2   129    97 Amy Zbikowski        37   54:09  8:43 
    3   152   121 Molly Miersch        36   58:44  9:28 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1   112    50 Bryan Kulp           35   49:19  7:57 
    2   113    36 Jon Haney            30   50:08  8:05 
    3   122    12 Justin Christensen   36   52:16  8:25 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1   161    44 Wendy Kinnamon       45 1:01:50  9:58 
    2   173    40 Kelly Horwitz        41 1:05:21 10:32 
    3   175    96 Kerry Wilson         41 1:06:09 10:39 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    95    37 Tim Harte            48   42:21  6:49 
    2   102    88 Mark Tallon          45   44:59  7:15 
    3   111     9 Dan Campbell         41   48:27  7:48 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99
    1   143    22 Jacquie Eder         51   57:34  9:16 
    2   147   107 Carole Feole         57   58:19  9:24 
    3   172   114 Betty Lou Douglas    58 1:05:04 10:29 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1   142   117 Terry Meade          52   57:00  9:11 
    2   148   115 Dan Haas             51   58:24  9:24 
    3   165    34 Rodney Gruin         52 1:03:25 10:13 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   138    14 Jon Cohen            63   55:49  8:59 
    2   156    69 Michael Roche        63 1:00:48  9:48 
    3   157    56 Mark McKinney        64 1:01:00  9:50 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: