Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #4
                           STATELINE LOOP 5K/10K
                       KENNETT SQUARE, PA - 5/13/17
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Category               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   162 Andrew Weber         37   1/6    M 30-39 Men 5k           DE   20:40  6:40 
    2   188 Davis Piercy         15   1/10   M 19u Men 5k                  21:32  6:56 
    3   138 Dan Scott            40   1/5    M 40-49 Men 5k           PA   22:37  7:17 
    4    49 Matthew Ganly        15   2/10   M U19 Men 5k             PA   23:07  7:27 
    5   136 Quentin Schorr       19   3/10   M U19 Men 5k             PA   23:28  7:34 
    6   141 Jeffrey Sorg         40   2/5    M 40-49 Men 5k           PA   23:45  7:39 
    7    85 Bob Kleszics         59   1/6    M 50-59 Men 5k           DE   24:28  7:53 
    8    79 Steven Jumps         31   2/6    M 30-39 Men 5k           DE   24:32  7:54 
    9    27 Julia Croce          34   1/16   F 30-39 Women            PA   24:37  7:56 
   10    80 Carlita Kaliher      11   1/3    F U19 Women 5k           DE   25:07  8:06 
   11    19 Donovan Chamberlin   20   1/3    M 20-29 Men 5k           DE   25:39  8:16 
   12   128 Ruben Sanchez        48   3/5    M 40-49 Men 5k           DE   25:52  8:20 
   13   189 Isaac Taylor         22   2/3    M 20-29 Men 5k                26:29  8:32 
   14   191 Alexandra Elisio     20   1/3    F 20-29 Women 5k              27:05  8:44 
   15    12 Marshall Birkins     36   3/6    M 30-39 Men 5k           PA   27:07  8:44 
   16    71 Julio Hernandez      41   4/5    M 40-49 Men 5k           PA   27:09  8:45 
   17   150 Hunter Thompson      12   4/10   M U19 Men 5k             PA   27:15  8:47 
   18    48 Luke Ganly            9   5/10   M U19 Men 5k             PA   27:26  8:50 
   19    26 Michael Croce        34   4/6    M 30-39 Men 5k           PA   28:11  9:05 
   20   151 Parker Thompson       7   6/10   M U19 Men 5k             PA   28:42  9:15 
   21    15 Glenn Brooks         53   2/6    M 50-59 Men 5k           PA   28:53  9:18 
   22   182 Allurie Kephart      30   2/16   F 30-39 Women 5k              28:58  9:20 
   23   183 Katharine Harper     10   2/3    F 19u Women 5k                29:09  9:23 
   24    83 Kaitlin Kennett      35   3/16   F 30-39 Women 5k         PA   29:10  9:24 
   25    14 Dawn Brooks          50   1/3    F 50-59 Women 5k         PA   29:24  9:28 
   26   192 Quinn Haas           20   2/3    F 20-29 Women 5k              29:37  9:32 
   27   149 Martina Thiel-Poblo  52   2/3    F 50-59 Women 5k         DE   29:41  9:34 
   28    95 Kevin McDermott      51   3/6    M 50-59 Men 5k           DE   29:54  9:38 
   29    82 Dan Kennett          37   5/6    M 30-39 Men 5k           PA   30:08  9:42 
   30    35 Sean Dougherty       35   6/6    M 30-39 Men 5k           PA   31:02 10:00 
   31   137 Claire Scott         36   4/16   F 30-39 Women 5k         DE   31:03 10:00 
   32   120 Jessica Petrovich    35   5/16   F 30-39 Women 5k         PA   31:04 10:00 
   33   193 Meg McHugh           50   3/3    F 50-59 Women                 31:06 10:01 
   34   111 Sarah Murphy         33   6/16   F 30-39 Women 5k         PA   31:07 10:01 
   35   205 John Sheehan         50   4/6    M 50-59 Men 5k                31:14 10:04 
   36    63 Rachel Hanes         44   1/6    F 40-49 Women 5k         PA   31:21 10:06 
   37   166 Deana Zornow         32   7/16   F 30-39 Women 5k         DE   31:39 10:12 
   38   203 Jenny Schurr         41   2/6    F 40-49 Women 5k              31:41 10:12 
   39   119 George Petrovich     40   5/5    M 40-49 Men 5k           PA   32:11 10:22 
   40   112 Erin Nourie          38   8/16   F 30-39 Women 5k         DE   32:37 10:30 
   41    38 Addie Etshman        10   3/3    F U19 Women 5k           DE   33:13 10:42 
   42    20 Kate Chalfin         34   9/16   F 30-39 Women 5k         PA   33:59 10:57 
   43   163 Isabella Weber       33  10/16   F 30-39 Women 5k         DE   34:20 11:04 
   44   197 Sydney Eckert        20   3/3    F 20-29 Women 5k              34:56 11:15 
   45   201 Maya Hirs            46   3/6    F 40-49 Women 5k              35:32 11:27 
   46    91 Katherine Leary      35  11/16   F 30-39 Women 5k         PA   35:50 11:33 
   47   135 Caleb Schorr         16   7/10   M U19 Men 5k             PA   36:02 11:36 
   48    90 Barefoot Al Laskas   42   4/6    F 40-49 Women 5k         PA   36:32 11:46 
   49    16 Katie Brown          30  12/16   F 30-39 Women 5k         DE   36:54 11:53 
   50    77 Cliff Jones          68   1/1    M 60+ Men 5k             NJ   37:04 11:56 
   51    37 Molly Ellwood        35  13/16   F 30-39 Women 5k         DE   37:55 12:13 
   52   198 Wyatt Etshman         8   8/10   M 19u Men 5k                  38:30 12:24 
   53   103 Greg Meador          58   5/6    M 50-59 Men 5k           DE   38:53 12:31 
   54   102 Grant Meador         29   3/3    M 20-29 Men 5k           NH   38:53 12:31 
   55    40 Eric Etshman          8   9/10   M 50-59 Men 5k           DE   41:10 13:16 
   56    39 Alec Etshman          8  10/10   M U19 Men 5k             DE   41:11 13:16 
   57    84 Carrie Klein         41   5/6    F 40-49 Women 5k         DE   41:14 13:17 
   58   196 Guy Eckert           50   6/6    M 50-59 Men 5k                41:19 13:18 
   59    42 Vanessa Foulk        32  14/16   F 30-39 Women 5k         DE   42:10 13:35 
   60   143 Hannah Spruance      67   1/4    F 60+ Women 5k           PA   42:52 13:48 
   61    99 Marianne McNeice     45   6/6    F 40-49 Women 5k         DE   43:16 13:56 
   62   130 Mare Schaftlein      64   2/4    F 60+ Women 5k           PA   47:16 15:13 
   63   124 Sonia Ramos          62   3/4    F 60+ Women 5k           PA   50:33 16:17 
   64    11 Heather Birkins      35  15/16   F 30-39 Women 5k         PA   52:02 16:45 
   65   142 Kelly Sorg           37  16/16   F 30-39 Women 5k         PA   52:03 16:46 
   66   200 Betty Olmsted        71   4/4    F 60+ Women 5k                59:28 19:09 


               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #4
                           STATELINE LOOP 5K/10K
                       KENNETT SQUARE, PA - 5/13/17
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1    27 Julia Croce          34   24:37  7:56 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   162 Andrew Weber         37   20:40  6:40 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    10    80 Carlita Kaliher      11   25:07  8:06 
    2    23   183 Katharine Harper     10   29:09  9:23 
    3    41    38 Addie Etshman        10   33:13 10:42 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1     2   188 Davis Piercy         15   21:32  6:56 
    2     4    49 Matthew Ganly        15   23:07  7:27 
    3     5   136 Quentin Schorr       19   23:28  7:34 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    14   191 Alexandra Elisio     20   27:05  8:44 
    2    26   192 Quinn Haas           20   29:37  9:32 
    3    44   197 Sydney Eckert        20   34:56 11:15 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    11    19 Donovan Chamberlin   20   25:39  8:16 
    2    13   189 Isaac Taylor         22   26:29  8:32 
    3    54   102 Grant Meador         29   38:53 12:31 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    22   182 Allurie Kephart      30   28:58  9:20 
    2    24    83 Kaitlin Kennett      35   29:10  9:24 
    3    31   137 Claire Scott         36   31:03 10:00 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     8    79 Steven Jumps         31   24:32  7:54 
    2    15    12 Marshall Birkins     36   27:07  8:44 
    3    19    26 Michael Croce        34   28:11  9:05 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    36    63 Rachel Hanes         44   31:21 10:06 
    2    38   203 Jenny Schurr         41   31:41 10:12 
    3    45   201 Maya Hirs            46   35:32 11:27 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     3   138 Dan Scott            40   22:37  7:17 
    2     6   141 Jeffrey Sorg         40   23:45  7:39 
    3    12   128 Ruben Sanchez        48   25:52  8:20 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    25    14 Dawn Brooks          50   29:24  9:28 
    2    27   149 Martina Thiel-Poblo  52   29:41  9:34 
    3    33   193 Meg McHugh           50   31:06 10:01 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     7    85 Bob Kleszics         59   24:28  7:53 
    2    21    15 Glenn Brooks         53   28:53  9:18 
    3    28    95 Kevin McDermott      51   29:54  9:38 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    62   143 Hannah Spruance      67   42:52 13:48 
    2    65   130 Mare Schaftlein      64   47:16 15:13 
    3    75   124 Sonia Ramos          62   50:33 16:17 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    50    77 Cliff Jones          68   37:04 11:56 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: