Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #4
                           STATELINE LOOP 5K/10K
                       KENNETT SQUARE, PA - 5/14/16
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Category               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   863 Andrew Weber         36   1/17   M 30-39 Men                   19:56  6:25 
    2   850 Donovan Chamberlin   19   1/19   M U19 5k                      23:06  7:27 
    3   884 Eddie Pantoja        30   2/17   M 30-39 Men 5k                23:17  7:30 
    4   844 Diego Gonzales       14   2/19   M 5k: U19 Male           PA   23:40  7:38 
    5   781 Dalton Schiller      27   1/5    M 5k: 20-29 Male              23:48  7:40 
    6   846 Tyler Mebane         19   3/19   M 5k: U19 Male           PA   23:48  7:40 
    7   864 Isaac Taylor         21   2/5    M 20-29 Men 5k                23:48  7:40 
    8    84 Jeff Sorg            39   3/17   M 5k: 30-39 Male         PA   23:48  7:40 
    9   861 Matthew Ganly        14   4/19   M U19 Men                     24:43  7:58 
   10   799 Adam Braun           32   4/17   M 5k: 30-39 Male         DE   24:47  7:59 
   11   833 Bob Kleszics         58   1/4    M 5k: 50-59 Male              24:50  8:00 
   12   800 Julia Croce          34   1/21   F 5k: 30-39 Female       PA   25:23  8:11 
   13   874 Henry Stone          11   5/19   M U19 Men 5k                  25:31  8:13 
   14   786 Michael Croce        34   5/17   M 5k: 30-39 Male         PA   26:07  8:25 
   15   845 Tommy Hanna          10   6/19   M 5k: U19 Male           DE   26:12  8:26 
   16   859 Luke Ganly            8   7/19   M U19 Men 5k                  26:27  8:31 
   17   860 Ryan Ganly           16   8/19   M U19 Men 5k                  26:27  8:31 
   18   870 Becky Reeves         26   1/11   F 20-29 Women 5k              26:33  8:33 
   19   783 Heather Birkins      34   2/21   F 5k: 30-39 Female       PA   26:59  8:42 
   20   778 Jing Yu              29   2/11   F 5k: 20-29 Female       PA   27:09  8:45 
   21   792 Kait Kennett         34   3/21   F 5k: 30-39 Female       PA   27:20  8:48 
   22   808 Joey Riccardi        34   6/17   M 5k: 30-39 Male         DE   27:37  8:54 
   23   873 Renee Dixon          37   4/21   F 30-39 Women 5k              27:45  8:56 
   24   875 Nicholas Niehoff     31   7/17   M 30-39 Men 5k                27:58  9:01 
   25   837 Robert Perna         63   1/3    M 5k: 60 & Over Male     PA   28:03  9:02 
   26   803 Dan Kennett          36   8/17   M 5k: 30-39 Male         PA   28:12  9:05 
   27   830 Martina Thiel-Poblo  51   1/10   F 5k: 50 & Over Female   DE   28:22  9:08 
   28   869 William Larello      13   9/19   M U19 Men 5k                  28:30  9:11 
   29   807 Michael Murphy       36   9/17   M 5k: 30-39 Male         PA   28:38  9:13 
   30   842 Katie Kuhlman        10   1/3    F 5k: U19 Female         DE   28:51  9:18 
   31   816 Gus Brown            42   1/7    M 5k: 40-49 Male         PA   28:51  9:18 
   32   794 Sarah Murphy         32   5/21   F 5k: 30-39 Female       PA   29:10  9:24 
   33   810 Brendan Sweeney      30  10/17   M 5k: 30-39 Male         PA   29:19  9:27 
   34   780 John Grabowski       27   3/5    M 5k: 20-29 Male         DE   29:35  9:32 
   35   835 Robert Zink          59   2/4    M 5k: 50-59 Male         DE   29:45  9:35 
   36   821 Bill Mebane          46   2/7    M 5k: 40-49 Male         PA   29:48  9:36 
   37   798 Marshall Birkins     35  11/17   M 5k: 30-39 Male         PA   29:57  9:39 
   38   819 Julio Hernandez      40   3/7    M 5k: 40-49 Male         PA   30:08  9:42 
   39   793 Allurie Kephart      29   3/11   F 5k: 30-39 Female       PA   30:08  9:42 
   40   872 Ryan Sassi           13  10/19   M U19 Men 5k                  30:16  9:45 
   41   848 Henry Stenta         10  11/19   M 5k: U19 Male           PA   30:17  9:45 
   42   775 Lily Milner          28   4/11   F 5k: 20-29 Female       DE   30:18  9:46 
   43   852 David Perkins         9  12/19   M U19 Men 5k                  30:19  9:46 
   44   812 Rachel Hanes         43   1/9    F 5k: 40-49 Female       PA   31:49 10:15 
   45   849 Jackson Stenta        7  13/19   M 5k: U19 Male           PA   32:07 10:21 
   46   796 Cat Stenta           38   6/21   F 5k: 30-39 Female       PA   32:10 10:22 
   47   866 Liam Wood            11  14/19   M U19 Men 5k                  32:30 10:28 
   48   865 William Wood         42   4/7    M 40-49 Men 5k                32:31 10:28 
   49   809 Rob Stenta           38  12/17   M 5k: 30-39 Male         PA   32:38 10:31 
   50   802 Cade Howell          30  13/17   M 5k: 30-39 Male         DE   32:55 10:36 
   51   881 Jenny Schurr         40   2/9    F 40-49 Women 5k              33:08 10:40 
   52   862 Quinn Haas           19  15/19   M U19 Women 5k                33:20 10:44 
   53   787 Becky Davey          39   7/21   F 5k: 30-39 Female       PA   33:30 10:47 
   54   843 Teddy Davey           8  16/19   M 5k: U19 Male           PA   33:31 10:48 
   55   883 Kelly Burrert        40   3/9    F 40-49 Women 5k              33:48 10:53 
   56   773 Kristine Andres      23   5/11   F 5k: 20-29 Female       DE   33:51 10:54 
   57   855 Asha Ponting         28   6/11   F 20-29 Women 5k              34:06 10:59 
   58   834 Wayne Suydam Jr      53   3/4    M 5k: 50-59 Male         MD   34:27 11:06 
   59   876 Robert Carpenter     18  17/19   M U19 Men 5k                  34:33 11:08 
   60   879 Alexandria Dupont                F 20-29 Women 5k              34:44 11:11 
   61   789 Stephanie Hewett     39   8/21   F 5k: 30-39 Female       PA   35:08 11:19 
   62   868 Jenny Carello        44   4/9    F 40-49 Women 5k              35:08 11:19 
   63   790 Katherine Hibbs      34   9/21   F 5k: 30-39 Female       PA   35:16 11:22 
   64   826 Jane McGonegal       58   2/10   F 5k: 50 & Over Female   DE   35:34 11:27 
   65   839 Terry Sweeney        62   2/3    M 5k: 60 & Over Male     DE   35:34 11:27 
   66   831 Sarah Vandersteur    52   3/10   F 5k: 50 & Over Female   MD   35:35 11:28 
   67   836 Cliff Jones          67   3/3    M 5k: 60 & Over Male     NJ   35:38 11:29 
   68   777 Alex Procopio        25   7/11   F 5k: 20-29 Female       PA   36:11 11:39 
   69   795 Kelly Sorg           36  10/21   F 5k: 30-39 Female       PA   36:20 11:42 
   70   804 Kyle Kessler         31  14/17   M 5k: 30-39 Male         PA   36:40 11:49 
   71   806 Gregory Littman      34  15/17   M 5k: 30-39 Male         PA   36:41 11:49 
   72   856 Kathleen Fitzgerald  33  11/21   F 30-39 Women 5k              36:52 11:52 
   73   847 Caleb Schorr         15  18/19   M 5k: U19 Male           PA   37:35 12:06 
   74   841 Ximena Gonzales      16   2/3    F 5k: U19 Female         PA   37:36 12:07 
   75   805 Eric Lehmann         30  16/17   M 5k: 30-39 Male         PA   37:39 12:08 
   76   858 Laurie Cornog        47   5/9    F 40-49 Women 5k              37:51 12:11 
   77   818 Thomas Hanna         42   5/7    M 5k: 40-49 Male         DE   38:15 12:19 
   78   825 Monica Lepore        59   4/10   F 5k: 50 & Over Female   DE   38:30 12:24 
   79   871 Amanda Mount         29   8/11   F 20-29 Women 5k              38:56 12:32 
   80   797 Laura Stiebitz       34  12/21   F 5k: 30-39 Female       PA   38:56 12:32 
   81   788 Molly Ellwood        34  13/21   F 5k: 30-39 Female       DE   39:10 12:37 
   82   880 Anne Wilkinson       39  14/21   F 30-39 Women 5k              39:19 12:40 
   83   878 Tara Wilkinson       36  15/21   F 30-39 Women 5k              39:19 12:40 
   84   851 Kate Perkins         43   6/9    F 40-49 Women 5k              39:22 12:41 
   85    71 Dan Rundbaken        15  19/19   M 5k: U19 Male           PA   39:23 12:41 
   86   774 Katie Brown          29   9/11   F 5k: 20-29 Female       DE   40:38 13:05 
   87   867 Yasaman Bastoniasl   21  10/11   F 20-29 Women 5k              40:44 13:07 
   88   815 Katherine Lombardo   40   7/9    F 5k: 40-49 Female       PA   40:48 13:08 
   89   823 Joan Jackson         59   5/10   F 5k: 50 & Over Female   PA   40:53 13:10 
   90   811 Moira Gregonis       39  16/21   F 5k: 40-49 Female       PA   40:55 13:11 
   91   854 Carin Zecca          35  17/21   F 30-39 Women 5k              41:30 13:22 
   92   877 Adrienne Robsen      38  18/21   F 30-39 Women 5k              42:04 13:33 
   93   782 Brandon Schweibenz   22   4/5    M 5k: 20-29 Male         NJ   42:20 13:38 
   94   779 Chris Carnivale      23   5/5    M 5k: 20-29 Male         PA   42:22 13:39 
   95   882 Jennifer Brown       41   8/9    F 40-49 Women 5k              42:28 13:41 
   96   801 Casey Falls          36  17/17   M 5k: 30-39 Male         PA   42:31 13:42 
   97   785 Janette Colon        34  19/21   F 5k: 30-39 Female       PA   42:31 13:42 
   98   853 Bruce Gilbert        80          M 60+ Men                     43:41 14:04 
   99   817 Ned Burke            43   6/7    M 5k: 40-49 Male         PA   44:51 14:27 
  100   784 Hilary Burke         39  20/21   F 5k: 30-39 Female       PA   45:23 14:37 
  101   776 Natalie Mosser       24  11/11   F 5k: 20-29 Female       PA   45:44 14:44 
  102   857 Michael Knauer       46   7/7    M 40-49 Men 5k                45:53 14:47 
  103   813 Amy Hertzog          42   9/9    F 5k: 40-49 Female       PA   46:20 14:55 
  104   829 Mare Schaftlein      62   6/10   F 5k: 50 & Over Female   PA   46:21 14:56 
  105   832 James Hertzog        56   4/4    M 5k: 50-59 Male         PA   46:21 14:56 
  106   828 Leslie Roche         65   7/10   F 5k: 50 & Over Female   MD   50:23 16:13 
  107    67 Sonia Ramos          61   8/10   F 5k: 50 & Over Female   PA   52:09 16:48 
  108   827 Jill Pyle            56   9/10   F 5k: 50 & Over Female   DE   55:41 17:56 
  109   838 Rich Schaftlein      75          M 5k: 60 & Over Male     PA 1:03:18 20:23 
  110   791 Nora Jaramillo       33  21/21   F 5k: 30-39 Female       PA 1:13:52 23:47 
  111   840 Clio Adele Decresce   4   3/3    F 5k: U19 Female         PA 1:13:53 23:47 
  112   824 Norha Jaramillo      68  10/10   F 5k: 50 & Over Female   PA 1:13:53 23:47 


               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #4
                           STATELINE LOOP 5K/10K
                       KENNETT SQUARE, PA - 5/14/16
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   800 Julia Croce          34   25:23  8:11 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   863 Andrew Weber         36   19:56  6:25 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    30   842 Katie Kuhlman        10   28:51  9:18 
    2    74   841 Ximena Gonzales      16   37:36 12:07 
    3   198   840 Clio Adele Decresce   4 1:13:53 23:47 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1     2   850 Donovan Chamberlin   19   23:06  7:27 
    2     4   844 Diego Gonzales       14   23:40  7:38 
    3     6   846 Tyler Mebane         19   23:48  7:40 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    18   870 Becky Reeves         26   26:33  8:33 
    2    20   778 Jing Yu              29   27:09  8:45 
    3    39   793 Allurie Kephart      29   30:08  9:42 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     5   781 Dalton Schiller      27   23:48  7:40 
    2     7   864 Isaac Taylor         21   23:48  7:40 
    3    34   780 John Grabowski       27   29:35  9:32 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    19   783 Heather Birkins      34   26:59  8:42 
    2    21   792 Kait Kennett         34   27:20  8:48 
    3    23   873 Renee Dixon          37   27:45  8:56 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     3   884 Eddie Pantoja        30   23:17  7:30 
    2     8    84 Jeff Sorg            39   23:48  7:40 
    3    10   799 Adam Braun           32   24:47  7:59 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    44   812 Rachel Hanes         43   31:49 10:15 
    2    51   881 Jenny Schurr         40   33:08 10:40 
    3    55   883 Kelly Burrert        40   33:48 10:53 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    31   816 Gus Brown            42   28:51  9:18 
    2    36   821 Bill Mebane          46   29:48  9:36 
    3    38   819 Julio Hernandez      40   30:08  9:42 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99
    1    27   830 Martina Thiel-Poblo  51   28:22  9:08 
    2    64   826 Jane McGonegal       58   35:34 11:27 
    3    66   831 Sarah Vandersteur    52   35:35 11:28 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    11   833 Bob Kleszics         58   24:50  8:00 
    2    35   835 Robert Zink          59   29:45  9:35 
    3    58   834 Wayne Suydam Jr      53   34:27 11:06 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    25   837 Robert Perna         63   28:03  9:02 
    2    65   839 Terry Sweeney        62   35:34 11:27 
    3    67   836 Cliff Jones          67   35:38 11:29 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: