Page 1
                                                                      Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #5
                          CHASIN 4 CHAFLIN 5K/10K
                         COATESVILLE, PA - 6/24/17
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Category               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   171 Bill Steele          26   1/10   M 20-29 Men              MD   44:01  7:06 
    2   129 David Natalie        24   2/10   M 20-29 Men              PA   46:51  7:33 
    3   271 Zach Chupa           41   1/14   M 40-49 Men                   47:17  7:37 
    4   307 Alex Horgan          17   1/4    M 19u Men                     48:26  7:48 
    5   280 Michael Diblasi      30   1/13   M 30-39 Men                   48:47  7:52 
    6   253 John Costello        56   1/16   M 50-59 Men                   51:45  8:20 
    7   265 David Wichechki      55   2/16   M 50-59 Men                   51:45  8:20 
    8   163 Jen Shultz           34   1/6    F 30-39 Women            PA   52:05  8:23 
    9   313 Stephen Gross        36   2/13   M 30-39 Men                   52:49  8:30 
   10   167 Jay Silcox           39   3/13   M 30-39 Men              MD   53:05  8:33 
   11    59 Johnathon Ganly      20   3/10   M 20-29 Men              PA   53:39  8:39 
   12   197 Kristin Zielinski    36   2/6    F 30-39 Women            PA   53:55  8:41 
   13    38 Ryan Clancy          24   4/10   M 20-29 Men              MD   53:56  8:41 
   14    92 Christopher Joswick  44   2/14   M 40-49 Men              PA   54:51  8:50 
   15     4 Jeffrey Bahnson      24   5/10   M 20-29 Men              DE   55:10  8:53 
   16    88 Andrew Holliday      31   4/13   M 30-39 Men              DE   55:29  8:56 
   17    83 Jon Haney            34   5/13   M 30-39 Men              PA   55:34  8:57 
   18   279 Tyler Thomas         51   3/16   M 50-59 Men                   56:23  9:05 
   19    78 Thomas Griffith      23   6/10   M 20-29 Men              DE   56:53  9:10 
   20   174 Pam Gess             48   1/11   F 40-49 Women            NJ   57:14  9:13 
   21    48 Diana Dearden        25   1/8    F 20-29 Women            PA   57:22  9:14 
   22   320 Ben Marsden          31   6/13   M 30-39 Men                   57:49  9:19 
   23   282 Travis Kinnamon      46   3/14   M 40-49 Men                   58:01  9:21 
   24   308 Ben Horgan           16   2/4    M 19u Men                     58:59  9:30 
   25   185 Will Trout           26   7/10   M 20-29 Men              DE   59:03  9:31 
   26   155 Andy Schorr          41   4/14   M 40-49 Men              PA   59:36  9:36 
   27   172 Aubre Stevens        29   2/8    F 20-29 Women            DE   59:37  9:36 
   28     3 Michael Ayers-Morri  30   7/13   M 30-39 Men              DE   59:41  9:37 
   29   273 Cathy Walsh          25   3/8    F 20-29 Women                 59:59  9:40 
   30   318 Ben Stapleton        18   3/4    M 19u Men                   1:00:56  9:49 
   31   301 Mark Hurm            52   4/16   M 50-59 Men                 1:01:19  9:53 
   32    39 Jon Cohen            64   1/9    M 60+ Men                PA 1:02:13 10:01 
   33   175 Bo Tew               26   8/10   M 20-29 Men              DE 1:02:36 10:05 
   34    80 Diane Grim           57   1/8    F 50-59 Women            PA 1:03:00 10:09 
   35   281 Wendy Kinnamon       46   2/11   F 40-49 Women               1:03:04 10:09 
   36   108 Nick Lombardo        42   5/14   M 40-49 Men              PA 1:03:40 10:15 
   37    10 Shawn Bench          34   8/13   M 30-39 Men              DE 1:03:45 10:16 
   38   272 George Walsh         63   2/9    M 60+ Men                   1:03:48 10:17 
   39    34 Maureen Chiari       45   3/11   F 40-49 Women            DE 1:04:02 10:19 
   40   149 Kenneth Scerbo       39   9/13   M 30-39 Men              DE 1:04:57 10:28 
   41   304 Ken Ganly            50   5/16   M 50-59 Men                 1:05:03 10:29 
   42    53 Celsy Ehrgood        27   4/8    F 20-29 Women            DE 1:05:08 10:29 
   43   122 Terry Meade          53   6/16   M 50-59 Men              DE 1:05:14 10:30 
   44    89 Mark Holliday        63   3/9    M 60+ Men                DE 1:05:55 10:37 
   45   102 Matthew Leitsch      33  10/13   M 30-39 Men              DE 1:06:23 10:41 
   46   275 John Sargeant        49   6/14   M 40-49 Men                 1:06:51 10:46 
   47   333 Becky Smith          55   2/8    F 50-59 Women               1:07:12 10:49 
   48    37 Joe Clancy           52   7/16   M 50-59 Men              MD 1:07:19 10:51 
   49    56 Mark Frazza          67   4/9    M 60+ Men                PA 1:07:32 10:53 
   50    44 Bruce Cox            44   7/14   M 40-49 Men              DE 1:07:36 10:53 
   51   117 Steve McCormick      66   5/9    M 60+ Men                PA 1:07:52 10:56 
   52   310 Kim Showers          42   4/11   F 40-49 Women               1:08:38 11:03 
   53    81 Dan Haas             52   8/16   M 50-59 Men              PA 1:09:26 11:11 
   54    41 Tammie Corrigan      42   5/11   F 40-49 Women            MD 1:09:26 11:11 
   55    62 Vince Gay            32  11/13   M 30-39 Men              PA 1:09:37 11:13 
   56   169 Scott Smith          43   8/14   M 40-49 Men              PA 1:09:41 11:13 
   57   160 Brian Setzler        30  12/13   M 30-39 Men              DE 1:09:44 11:14 
   58   183 Dave Troop           59   9/16   M 50-59 Men              PA 1:10:06 11:17 
   59    60 Katie Gardner        29   5/8    F 20-29 Women            PA 1:10:07 11:18 
   60   135 Michael Ouellette    40   9/14   M 40-49 Men              PA 1:10:24 11:20 
   61   314 Linda Gross          36   3/6    F 30-39 Women               1:10:47 11:24 
   62    52 James Drumm          53  10/16   M 50-59 Men              PA 1:11:37 11:32 
   63    73 Jacob Goudy          19   4/4    M U19 Men                PA 1:11:51 11:34 
   64   277 John Humenick        41  10/14   M 40-49 Men                 1:12:29 11:40 
   65    79 William Griffith     57  11/16   M 50-59 Men              DE 1:12:43 11:43 
   66   173 Alyce Stiles         35   4/6    F 30-39 Women            DE 1:13:10 11:47 
   67    43 Theresa Coughlan-Ka  54   3/8    F 50-59 Women            PA 1:13:12 11:47 
   68   330 Joan Nowaczyk        47   6/11   F 40-49 Men                 1:13:40 11:52 
   69    55 Jonathan Fijal       27   9/10   M 20-29 Men              DE 1:13:47 11:53 
   70   305 Carol Anne Ganly     49   7/11   F 40-49 Women               1:13:57 11:55 
   71   126 Lily Milner          29   6/8    F 20-29 Women            DE 1:14:03 11:56 
   72    65 Denis Glaccum        76   6/9    M 60+ Men                PA 1:14:25 11:59 
   73   195 John Yanacek         51  12/16   M 50-59 Men              DE 1:14:30 12:00 
   74   182 Jaime Tomlinson      36   5/6    F 30-39 Women            DE 1:14:33 12:00 
   75   302 Shawn Coughlan       57  13/16   M 50-59 Men                 1:14:34 12:01 
   76   144 Dylan Reese          29  10/10   M 20-29 Men              PA 1:14:57 12:04 
   77   145 Jolene Reese         27   7/8    F 20-29 Women            PA 1:14:57 12:04 
   78   290 Frank Owczarek       72   7/9    M 60+ Men                   1:15:01 12:05 
   79    98 Dawn Knipmeyer       58   4/8    F 50-59 Women            PA 1:15:30 12:10 
   80   194 Heather Willey       37   6/6    F 30-39 Women            PA 1:16:04 12:15 
   81   184 Mary Jo Trotter      54   5/8    F 50-59 Women            MD 1:16:07 12:15 
   82   340 Todd Everett         46  11/14   M 40-49 Men                 1:16:39 12:21 
   83    42 Rafael Costa         57  14/16   M 50-59 Men              PA 1:17:38 12:30 
   84   134 Donna Ornosky        55   6/8    F 50-59 Women            PA 1:17:50 12:32 
   85    72 G Michael Goudy      54  15/16   M 50-59 Men              PA 1:18:16 12:36 
   86    23 Linda Brown          47   8/11   F 40-49 Women            PA 1:18:40 12:40 
   87    76 Adelle Grant-Mcaule  26   8/8    F 20-29 Women            DE 1:19:26 12:48 
   88   188 Vasu Venkateshwaran  30  13/13   M 30-39 Men              PA 1:21:23 13:06 
   89   118 David McCrystal      46  12/14   M 40-49 Men              PA 1:21:36 13:08 
   90   297 Paul Makurath        71   8/9    M 60+ Men                   1:21:39 13:09 
   91   137 Hope Pearce          57   7/8    F 50-59 Women            MD 1:22:22 13:16 
   92   133 Catherine Ogur       45   9/11   F 40-49 Women            PA 1:23:11 13:24 
   93   200 Henry Tremper        40  13/14   M 40-49 Men                 1:23:13 13:24 
   94   154 Jared Schierbaum     46  14/14   M 40-49 Men              DE 1:23:52 13:30 
   95   316 Gary McMullen        56  16/16   M 50-59 Men                 1:27:00 14:01 
   96   276 Jill Humenick        41  10/11   F 40-49 Men                 1:27:58 14:10 
   97    26 Anthony Camp         64   9/9    M 60+ Men                PA 1:31:24 14:43 
   98   125 Amy Middlecamp       41  11/11   F 40-49 Women            PA 1:31:55 14:48 
   99    27 Jaquelin Camp        60   1/2    F 60+ Women              PA 1:39:51 16:05 
  100    28 Nancy Carver         58   8/8    F 50-59 Women            DE 1:44:59 16:54 
  101   346 Betsy Spence         67   2/2    F                           1:50:46 17:50 

 


               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #5
                          CHASIN 4 CHAFLIN 5K/10K
                         COATESVILLE, PA - 6/24/17
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   163 Jen Shultz           34   52:05  8:23 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   171 Bill Steele          26   44:01  7:06 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1   143   307 Alex Horgan          17   48:26  7:48 
    2   171   308 Ben Horgan           16   58:59  9:30 
    3   177   318 Ben Stapleton        18 1:00:56  9:49 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1   168    48 Diana Dearden        25   57:22  9:14 
    2   174   172 Aubre Stevens        29   59:37  9:36 
    3   176   273 Cathy Walsh          25   59:59  9:40 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1   141   129 David Natalie        24   46:51  7:33 
    2   155    59 Johnathon Ganly      20   53:39  8:39 
    3   157    38 Ryan Clancy          24   53:56  8:41 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1   156   197 Kristin Zielinski    36   53:55  8:41 
    2   209   314 Linda Gross          36 1:10:47 11:24 
    3   214   173 Alyce Stiles         35 1:13:10 11:47 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1   145   280 Michael Diblasi      30   48:47  7:52 
    2   150   313 Stephen Gross        36   52:49  8:30 
    3   151   167 Jay Silcox           39   53:05  8:33 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1   167   174 Pam Gess             48   57:14  9:13 
    2   182   281 Wendy Kinnamon       46 1:03:04 10:09 
    3   186    34 Maureen Chiari       45 1:04:02 10:19 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1   142   271 Zach Chupa           41   47:17  7:37 
    2   158    92 Christopher Joswick  44   54:51  8:50 
    3   170   282 Travis Kinnamon      46   58:01  9:21 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1   181    80 Diane Grim           57 1:03:00 10:09 
    2   195   333 Becky Smith          55 1:07:12 10:49 
    3   215    43 Theresa Coughlan-Ka  54 1:13:12 11:47 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1   147   253 John Costello        56   51:45  8:20 
    2   148   265 David Wichechki      55   51:45  8:20 
    3   164   279 Tyler Thomas         51   56:23  9:05 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   254    27 Jaquelin Camp        60 1:39:51 16:05 
    2   256   346 Betsy Spence         67 1:50:46 17:50 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   179    39 Jon Cohen            64 1:02:13 10:01 
    2   185   272 George Walsh         63 1:03:48 10:17 
    3   191    89 Mark Holliday        63 1:05:55 10:37 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: