Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #5
                          CHASIN 4 CHAFLIN 5K/10K
                         COATESVILLE, PA - 6/24/17
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Category               St Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   315 Evan Prusisz         14   1/30   M 19u Men 5k                  19:32  6:18 
    2   317 Greg Cauller         57   1/13   M 50-59 Men 5k                20:35  6:38 
    3   292 Barden Jones         15   2/30   M 19u Men 5k                  21:07  6:48 
    4   159 Dan Scott            42   1/10   M 40-49 Men 5k           PA   21:41  6:59 
    5   306 Matthew Ganly        15   3/30   M 19u Men 5k                  21:59  7:05 
    6   110 Dylan Lynch          13   4/30   M U19 Men 5k             KY   22:55  7:23 
    7    97 Bob Kleszics         59   2/13   M 50-59 Men 5k           DE   22:57  7:24 
    8   139 Connor Pushart       13   5/30   M U19 Men 5k             PA   23:01  7:25 
    9   157 Quentin Schorr       19   6/30   M U19 Men 5k             PA   23:18  7:30 
   10    94 Carlita Kaliher      11   1/16   F U19 Women 5k           DE   23:38  7:37 
   11   341 Richard Hendricks    25   1/8    M 20-29 Men 5k                23:45  7:39 
   12    93 Steven Jumps         31   1/3    M 30-39 Men 5k           DE   24:03  7:45 
   13    84 Tommy Hanna          11   7/30   M U19 Men 5k             DE   24:29  7:53 
   14   142 James Redmond        12   8/30   M U19 Men 5k             PA   24:45  7:58 
   15    68 Diego Gonzales       15   9/30   M U19 Men 5k             PA   24:58  8:03 
   16   140 Jake Quinn           24   2/8    M 20-29 Men 5k           PA   24:59  8:03 
   17   323 Max McKenna          10  10/30   M 19u Men 5k                  25:19  8:09 
   18    33 Donovan Chamberlin   21   3/8    M 20-29 Men              DE   25:19  8:09 
   19    45 Corey Crossan        28   4/8    M 20-29 Men 5k           MD   25:36  8:15 
   20    46 Greg Danchik         24   5/8    M 20-29 Men 5k           PA   25:39  8:16 
   21   147 Ruben Sanchez        48   2/10   M 40-49 Men 5k           DE   25:44  8:17 
   22   150 Amy Schaefer         27   1/7    F 20-29 Women 5k         MD   26:03  8:24 
   23   179 Hunter Thompson      12  11/30   M U19 Men 5k             PA   26:07  8:25 
   24   176 Martina Thiel-Poblo  52   1/15   F 50-59 Women 5k         DE   26:07  8:25 
   25   177 Bill Thomas          55   3/13   M 50-59 Men 5k           PA   26:19  8:29 
   26   299 Anna Cantini         25   2/7    F 20-29 Women 5k              26:23  8:30 
   27   191 Wayne Vincent        46   3/10   M 40-49 Men 5k           PA   26:23  8:30 
   28   180 Parker Thompson       7  12/30   M U19 Men 5k             PA   26:24  8:30 
   29   300 Andy Beers           25   6/8    M 20-29 Men 5k                26:26  8:31 
   30    86 Julio Hernandez      41   4/10   M 40-49 Men 5k           PA   26:37  8:35 
   31    71 David Goodall        12  13/30   M U19 Men 5k             PA   26:43  8:36 
   32    95 Allurie Kephart      31   1/19   F 30-39 Women 5k         PA   27:01  8:42 
   33   153 Cati Scheifele       37   2/19   F 30-39 Women 5k         PA   27:26  8:50 
   34   324 Katherine Neilson    50   2/15   F 50-59 Women 5k              27:36  8:54 
   35   166 Tyler Sikorski       11  14/30   M U19 Men 5k             PA   27:37  8:54 
   36    16 Heather Bothwell     24   3/7    F 20-29 Women 5k         PA   27:37  8:54 
   37   309 Jeremiah Powell      65   1/5    M 60+ Men 5k                  27:38  8:54 
   38   115 Sam Maroney          11  15/30   M U19 Men 5k             DE   27:41  8:55 
   39   190 Caleigh Vincent      11   2/16   F U19 Women 5k           PA   27:48  8:57 
   40   119 Kevin McDermott      51   4/13   M 50-59 Men 5k           DE   27:49  8:58 
   41   298 Ann Kelly            43   1/21   F 40-49 Women 5k              28:14  9:06 
   42    18 Dawn Brooks          50   3/15   F 50-59 Women 5k         PA   28:16  9:06 
   43   338 Luca Micolucci       14  16/30   M 19u Men 5k                  28:47  9:16 
   44     5 Ben Balcer           16  17/30   M U19 Men 5k             PA   28:48  9:17 
   45   335 Marc Balcer          43   5/10   M 40-49 Men                   28:49  9:17 
   46   158 Claire Scott         36   3/19   F 30-39 Women 5k         DE   29:02  9:21 
   47   164 Jodie Sikorski       40   2/21   F 40-49 Women 5k         PA   29:04  9:22 
   48    19 Glenn Brooks         53   5/13   M 50-59 Men 5k           PA   29:27  9:29 
   49   113 Fin Maroney          12  18/30   M U19 Men 5k             DE   29:28  9:30 
   50   168 Stephanie Sinson     30   4/19   F 30-39 Women 5k         PA   29:30  9:30 
   51     6 Jeremy Barnes        38   2/3    M 30-39 Men 5k           PA   29:39  9:33 
   52   287 Katherine Harper     11   3/16   F 19u Women 5k                29:45  9:35 
   53    75 Dory Graham-Vannais  31   5/19   F 30-39 Women 5k         PA   29:51  9:37 
   54   189 Lisa Vible           53   4/15   F 50-59 Women 5k         DE   30:08  9:42 
   55   103 Philip Leopold       27   7/8    M 20-29 Men 5k           PA   30:31  9:50 
   56   104 Robert Leopold       32   3/3    M 30-39 Men 5k           PA   30:34  9:51 
   57   332 Ricky Hendriks       52   6/13   M 50-59 Men 5k                30:38  9:52 
   58    61 Taryn Gassert        37   6/19   F 30-39 Women 5k         PA   30:51  9:56 
   59   303 Win Thomas           12  19/30   M 19u Men 5k                  30:54  9:57 
   60   198 Deana Zornow         32   7/19   F 30-39 Women 5k         DE   31:00  9:59 
   61   114 Katharine Maroney    45   3/21   F 40-49 Women 5k         DE   31:13 10:03 
   62   105 Kelly Lerch          42   4/21   F 40-49 Women 5k         PA   31:13 10:03 
   63   339 Louis Micolucci      50   7/13   M 50-59 Men 5k                31:14 10:04 
   64    57 Morgan Gallagher     20   4/7    F 20-29 Women 5k         PA   31:16 10:04 
   65   131 Erin Nourie          39   8/19   F 30-39 Women 5k         DE   31:18 10:05 
   66   295 Miriam Mullin        45   5/21   F 40-49 Women 5k              31:32 10:09 
   67   178 Lisa Thomas          50   5/15   F 50-59 Women 5k         PA   32:09 10:21 
   68   328 Rory Young            9  20/30   M 19u Men 5k                  32:16 10:24 
   69    36 Alison Chubb         32   9/19   F 30-39 Women 5k         PA   32:19 10:25 
   70   319 Marcus Motion        14  21/30   M 19u Men 5k                  32:21 10:25 
   71    32 Kate Chalfin         34  10/19   F 30-39 Women 5k         PA   32:22 10:26 
   72   146 Kellie Ryan          33  11/19   F 30-39 Women 5k         PA   32:23 10:26 
   73    40 Heather Cooper       15   4/16   F U19 Women 5k           PA   32:24 10:26 
   74    25 Jayna Bruno          16   5/16   F U19 Women 5k           PA   32:24 10:26 
   75   322 Rita Baker           59   6/15   F 50-59 Women 5k              33:48 10:53 
   76   331 Lynne Eisman         54   7/15   F 50-59 Women 5k              33:49 10:54 
   77   293 Harry Jones          11  22/30   M 19u Men 5k                  33:59 10:57 
   78    69 Ximena Gonzales      17   6/16   F U19 Women 5k           PA   34:06 10:59 
   79    70 Celia Goodall        45   6/21   F 40-49 Women 5k         PA   34:07 10:59 
   80   141 Charlotte Reagoso    45   7/21   F 40-49 Women 5k         PA   34:18 11:03 
   81   156 Caleb Schorr         16  23/30   M U19 Men 5k             PA   34:19 11:03 
   82    91 Cliff Jones          68   2/5    M 60+ Men 5k             NJ   34:42 11:11 
   83   127 Anita Motion         51   8/15   F 50-59 Women 5k         MD   34:49 11:13 
   84   327 Graham Motion        53   8/13   M 50-59 Men 5k           MD   34:50 11:13 
   85   336 Bastian Micowcei     11  24/30   M 19u Men 5k                  34:54 11:14 
   86   274 Jennifer Rodgers     41   8/21   F 40-49 Women 5k              35:06 11:18 
   87    50 Ivan Dowling         44   6/10   M 30-39 Women 5k         PA   35:06 11:18 
   88   255 Nina Shaffer         27   5/7    F 20-29 Women 5k              35:31 11:26 
   89   329 Andrea Lengel        25   6/7    F 20-29 Women 5k              35:32 11:27 
   90    87 Jaxon Holland        15  25/30   M U19 Men 5k             PA   36:11 11:39 
   91    96 Carrie Klein         41   9/21   F 40-49 Women 5k         DE   36:15 11:41 
   92   116 Wanda Massucci       56   9/15   F 50-59 Women 5k         PA   36:16 11:41 
   93   136 Suzanne Patackis     34  12/19   F 30-39 Women 5k         PA   36:46 11:51 
   94   288 Natalie Hendricks    11   7/16   F 19u Women 5k                36:55 11:53 
   95   289 Sanna Neilson        48  10/21   F 40-49 Women 5k              37:01 11:55 
   96    66 Ellie Glaccum        46  11/21   F 40-49 Women 5k         PA   37:19 12:01 
   97   143 Sally Reed           51  10/15   F 50-59 Women 5k         MD   37:19 12:01 
   98   111 Henry Lynch          11  26/30   M U19 Men 5k             KY   37:31 12:05 
   99   109 Braxton Lynch        45  12/21   F 40-49 Women 5k         KY   37:32 12:05 
  100    47 Earl Davis           61   3/5    M 60+ Men 5k             PA   38:12 12:18 
  101   283 Leah Somerville      16   8/16   F 19u Women 5k                38:15 12:19 
  102   284 Greg Somerville      55   9/13   M 50-59 Men 5k                38:15 12:19 
  103     9 Rebecca Bench        35  13/19   F 30-39 Women 5k         DE   38:22 12:21 
  104   130 Jeannette Neumayr    43  13/21   F 40-49 Women 5k         PA   38:23 12:22 
  105    54 Molly Ellwood        35  14/19   F 30-39 Women 5k         DE   38:56 12:32 
  106    29 Dylan Casper         11  27/30   M U19 Men 5k             PA   39:18 12:39 
  107   181 Ryder Thompson        8  28/30   M U19 Men 5k             PA   39:19 12:40 
  108    20 Riley Brougher       14  29/30   M U19 Men 5k             DE   39:24 12:41 
  109   165 Trevor Sikorski       9  30/30   M U19 Men 5k             PA   39:25 12:42 
  110     8 Kim Bechard          43  14/21   F 40-49 Women 5k         PA   39:40 12:47 
  111   296 Laura Reilly         56  11/15   F 50-59 Women 5k              39:56 12:52 
  112    21 Glenn Brown          55  10/13   M 50-59 Men 5k           PA   40:31 13:03 
  113   345 Ed McLaughlin        51  11/13   M                             40:41 13:06 
  114   121 Marianne McNeice     45  15/21   F 40-49 Women 5k         DE   41:03 13:13 
  115     1 Bobby Abel           23   8/8    M 20-29 Men 5k           PA   41:06 13:14 
  116   326 Walter Puddifer      40   7/10   M 40-49 Men 5k                41:06 13:14 
  117    35 Kimberly Christman   40  16/21   F 40-49 Women 5k         PA   41:12 13:16 
  118   311 Beau Vivton          68   4/5    M 60+ Men 5k                  41:20 13:19 
  119   196 Laurie Yanacek       52  12/15   F 50-59 Women 5k         DE   41:28 13:21 
  120   285 Anne Fields          63   1/6    F 60+ Women                   41:45 13:27 
  121   286 Greg Fields          68   5/5    M 60+ Men                     41:45 13:27 
  122   170 Hannah Spruance      67   2/6    F 60+ Women 5k           PA   42:48 13:47 
  123   151 Mare Schaftlein      64   3/6    F 60+ Women 5k           PA   43:25 13:59 
  124   101 Lindsay Leitsch      29   7/7    F 20-29 Women 5k         DE   43:37 14:03 
  125   325 Cece Young            9   9/16   F 19u Women 5k                44:00 14:10 
  126    51 Stephanie Dowling    31  15/19   F 40-49 Men 5k           PA   44:00 14:10 
  127   112 Robin Lynch           9  10/16   F U19 Women 5k           KY   44:09 14:13 
  128   291 Ashley Allen         48  17/21   F 40-49 Women 5k              44:09 14:13 
  129   294 Richie Jones         53  12/13   M 50-59 Men 5k                44:48 14:26 
  130    14 Laela Blumer          8  11/16   F U19 Women 5k           GA   45:02 14:30 
  131    85 Ryan Herlinger       46   8/10   M 40-49 Men 5k           PA   45:11 14:33 
  132    12 Heather Bergey       43  18/21   F 40-49 Women 5k         MD   45:17 14:35 
  133    11 Emma Bergey           8  12/16   F U19 Women 5k           MD   45:17 14:35 
  134   199 Sara Zwolenik        39  16/19   F 30-39 Women 5k         PA   45:27 14:38 
  135    24 Peyton Brown          8  13/16   F U19 Women 5k           PA   45:30 14:39 
  136    22 Gus Brown            43   9/10   M 40-49 Men 5k           PA   45:40 14:42 
  137    31 Olivia Casper        11  14/16   F U19 Women 5k           PA   46:13 14:53 
  138    30 Ellis Casper         44  10/10   M 40-49 Men 5k           PA   46:16 14:54 
  139    17 Kathleen Brennan     48  19/21   F 40-49 Women 5k         DE   46:44 15:03 
  140   312 Lydia Batrtholomew   69   4/6    F 60+ Women                   48:33 15:38 
  141   337 Jocelyn Micowcei     48  20/21   F 40-49 Women 5k              50:03 16:07 
  142     7 Anabel Barnett       15  15/16   F U19 Women 5k           PA   53:22 17:11 
  143   161 Missy Shaffer        54  13/15   F 50-59 Women 5k         PA   53:23 17:11 
  144   321 Jane White           58  14/15   F 50-59 Women 5k              53:23 17:11 
  145   138 Cacky Phipps         55  15/15   F 50-59 Women 5k         MD   56:14 18:06 
  146   193 Peter Wight          58  13/13   M 50-59 Men 5k           MD   56:15 18:07 
  147    49 Isobel Debenham      14  16/16   F U19 Women 5k           PA   56:26 18:10 
  148    90 Annie Jones          76   5/6    F 60+ Women 5k           KY 1:06:36 21:27 
  149    64 Bambi Glaccum        70   6/6    F 60+ Women 5k           PA 1:14:35 24:01 
  150   106 Win Lewis            40  21/21   F 40-49 Women 5k         MD 1:18:21 25:14 
  151   347 Liv Stringer         30  17/19   F                           1:18:23 25:14 
  152   348 Betsy Harrison       34  18/19   F 5                         1:18:23 25:14 
  153   349 Caitlan Meara        30  19/19   F                           1:18:24 25:15 

 


               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #5
                          CHASIN 4 CHAFLIN 5K/10K
                         COATESVILLE, PA - 6/24/17
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1    94 Carlita Kaliher      11   23:38  7:37 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   315 Evan Prusisz         14   19:32  6:18 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    39   190 Caleigh Vincent      11   27:48  8:57 
    2    52   287 Katherine Harper     11   29:45  9:35 
    3    73    40 Heather Cooper       15   32:24 10:26 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1     3   292 Barden Jones         15   21:07  6:48 
    2     5   306 Matthew Ganly        15   21:59  7:05 
    3     6   110 Dylan Lynch          13   22:55  7:23 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    22   150 Amy Schaefer         27   26:03  8:24 
    2    26   299 Anna Cantini         25   26:23  8:30 
    3    36    16 Heather Bothwell     24   27:37  8:54 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    11   341 Richard Hendricks    25   23:45  7:39 
    2    16   140 Jake Quinn           24   24:59  8:03 
    3    18    33 Donovan Chamberlin   21   25:19  8:09 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    32    95 Allurie Kephart      31   27:01  8:42 
    2    33   153 Cati Scheifele       37   27:26  8:50 
    3    46   158 Claire Scott         36   29:02  9:21 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    12    93 Steven Jumps         31   24:03  7:45 
    2    51     6 Jeremy Barnes        38   29:39  9:33 
    3    56   104 Robert Leopold       32   30:34  9:51 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    41   298 Ann Kelly            43   28:14  9:06 
    2    47   164 Jodie Sikorski       40   29:04  9:22 
    3    61   114 Katharine Maroney    45   31:13 10:03 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     4   159 Dan Scott            42   21:41  6:59 
    2    21   147 Ruben Sanchez        48   25:44  8:17 
    3    27   191 Wayne Vincent        46   26:23  8:30 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    24   176 Martina Thiel-Poblo  52   26:07  8:25 
    2    34   324 Katherine Neilson    50   27:36  8:54 
    3    42    18 Dawn Brooks          50   28:16  9:06 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     2   317 Greg Cauller         57   20:35  6:38 
    2     7    97 Bob Kleszics         59   22:57  7:24 
    3    25   177 Bill Thomas          55   26:19  8:29 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   120   285 Anne Fields          63   41:45 13:27 
    2   122   170 Hannah Spruance      67   42:48 13:47 
    3   123   151 Mare Schaftlein      64   43:25 13:59 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    37   309 Jeremiah Powell      65   27:38  8:54 
    2    82    91 Cliff Jones          68   34:42 11:11 
    3   100    47 Earl Davis           61   38:12 12:18 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: