Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #4
               STATELINE LOOP - RUN FOR CONSERVATION 5K/10K
                       KENNETT SQUARE, PA - 5/12/18
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  1077 Kent Hall            20   1/4    M M2029   18:09  5:51 
    2  1230 Davis Piercy         16   1/9    M M0119   18:58  6:07 
    3  1229 Gavin Maxwell        15   2/9    M M0119   19:05  6:09 
    4  1227 Austin Maxwell       19   3/9    M M0119   19:54  6:25 
    5  1201 Andrew Weber         38   1/1    M M3039   19:55  6:25 
    6  1048 Matthew Ganly        16   4/9    M M0119   22:27  7:14 
    7  1228 Cody Brown           19   5/9    M M0119   22:48  7:21 
    8  1027 Donovan Chamberlin   20   2/4    M M2029   23:02  7:25 
    9  1079 Dave Hallman         50   1/8    M M5059   23:12  7:29 
   10  1102 Carlita Kaliher      12   1/2    F F0113   23:30  7:34 
   11  1182 Hunter Thompson      13   1/10   M M0113   24:20  7:50 
   12  1152 Michael Pat Rock     15   6/9    M M0119   24:21  7:51 
   13  1244 Ryan Ganly           18   7/9    M M0119   24:47  7:59 
   14  1189 Tristan Tronto       16   8/9    M M0119   24:59  8:03 
   15  1248 Max McKenna          11   2/10   M M0113   25:10  8:07 
   16  1250 Michael Semes        60   1/7    M M6099   25:12  8:07 
   17  1226 Rachel Hyzny         17   1/3    F F0119   25:22  8:10 
   18  1246 Todd McKenna         48   1/6    M M4049   25:29  8:13 
   19  1031 Corey Crossan        29   3/4    M M2029   25:52  8:20 
   20  1247 Nina McKenna         13   2/2    F F0113   25:55  8:21 
   21  1121 Glenn McCracken      46   2/6    M M4049   26:01  8:23 
   22  1087 Julio Hernandez      42   3/6    M M4049   26:05  8:24 
   23  1123 Terry Meade          54   2/8    M M5059   26:21  8:29 
   24  1088 Allison Herr         18   2/3    F F0119   26:35  8:34 
   25  1183 Parker Thompson      13   3/10   M M0113   26:40  8:35 
   26  1032 Anthony D'Alessandr  43   4/6    M M4049   26:40  8:35 
   27  1103 Allurie Kephart      31   1/7    F F3039   26:53  8:40 
   28  1046 Ken Ganly            51   3/8    M M5059   27:07  8:44 
   29  1018 Gregory Cannarsa     29   4/4    M M2029   27:27  8:51 
   30  1047 Luke Ganly           10   4/10   M M0113   27:37  8:54 
   31  1257 Denise Day           54   1/7    F F5059   27:56  9:00 
   32  1128 Rebecca Mount        28   1/5    F F2029   28:00  9:01 
   33  1162 Trevor Sikorski      10   5/10   M M0113   28:13  9:05 
   34  1113 Ellen Laurelli       41   1/19   F F4049   28:15  9:06 
   35  1157 Amy Schaefer         28   2/5    F F2029   28:22  9:08 
   36  1164 James Simmons        56   4/8    M M5059   28:50  9:17 
   37  1184 Ryder Thompson       13   6/10   M M0113   29:01  9:21 
   38  1120 Julie McCarthy       35   2/7    F F3039   29:01  9:21 
   39  1218 Takao Shimomura      63   2/7    M M6099   29:24  9:28 
   40  1161 Jodie Sikorski       41   2/19   F F4049   29:25  9:29 
   41  1251 Amy Semes            23   3/5    F F2029   29:31  9:31 
   42  1014 Glenn Brooks         54   5/8    M M5059   29:39  9:33 
   43  1013 Dawn Brooks          51   2/7    F F5059   29:43  9:34 
   44  1076 Jeannie Haines       42   3/19   F F4049   29:56  9:39 
   45  1197 Lisa Vible           50   3/7    F F5059   30:33  9:50 
   46  1255 Kelly Burkert        42   4/19   F F4049   30:53  9:57 
   47  1241 Jackson Stenta        9   7/10   M M0113   30:54  9:57 
   48  1242 Henry Stenta         12   8/10   M M0113   30:54  9:57 
   49  1240 Cat Stenta           40   5/19   F F4049   30:56  9:58 
   50  1238 Robert Stenta        40   5/6    M M4049   30:56  9:58 
   51  1243 Steve Bunville       57   6/8    M M5059   31:48 10:15 
   52  1058 Nicholas Giambra     13   9/10   M M0113   32:01 10:19 
   53  1057 Jessica Giambra      42   6/19   F F4049   32:01 10:19 
   54  1256 Jenny Cadwalder      42   7/19   F F4049   32:25 10:27 
   55  1185 Michael Trautman     47   6/6    M M4049   32:26 10:27 
   56  1223 Charlotte Abelson    15   3/3    F F0119   32:45 10:33 
   57  1153 Sharon Rock          50   4/7    F F5059   32:48 10:34 
   58  1115 Katherine Lombardo   42   8/19   F F4049   33:08 10:40 
   59  1114 Gregory Line         50   7/8    M M5059   33:33 10:48 
   60  1005 Bennett Baird        74   3/7    M M6099   33:39 10:50 
   61  1019 Michael Cannarsa     61   4/7    M M6099   33:56 10:56 
   62  1188 Karen Tronto         48   9/19   F F4049   34:00 10:57 
   63  1024 Dylan Casper         11  10/10   M M0113   34:16 11:02 
   64  1209 Deana Zornow         33   3/7    F F3039   34:35 11:08 
   65  1016 Katie Brown          31   4/7    F F3039   35:08 11:19 
   66  1062 Camille Goodspeed    48  10/19   F F4049   35:13 11:21 
   67  1069 Moira Gregonis       41  11/19   F F4049   35:26 11:25 
   68  1099 Cliff Jones          69   5/7    M M6099   35:44 11:31 
   69  1003 Kristine Andres      20   4/5    F F2029   35:45 11:31 
   70  1004 Brian Bahnson        53   8/8    M M5059   35:45 11:31 
   71  1039 Marissa Finocchiaro  32   5/7    F F3039   36:07 11:38 
   72  1022 Jennifer Carello     46  12/19   F F4049   36:17 11:41 
   73  1200 Katheryn Warren      55   5/7    F F5059   36:38 11:48 
   74  1268 Wendy Jones          54   6/7    F F5059   37:12 11:59 
   75  1051 Julie Gates          45  13/19   F F4049   37:59 12:14 
   76  1235 Anne Gates           46  14/19   F F4049   37:59 12:14 
   77  1224 Cullen Abelson       18   9/9    M M0119   38:23 12:22 
   78  1245 Olivia Burkey        39   6/7    F F3039   38:42 12:28 
   79  1149 Camila Quintana      25   5/5    F F2029   39:34 12:45 
   80  1092 Kathy Hornby         52   7/7    F F5059   40:07 12:55 
   81  1037 Monica Farling       43  15/19   F F4049   40:46 13:08 
   82  1133 Tina Norcross        47  16/19   F F4049   41:40 13:25 
   83  1000 Ella Abate           33   7/7    F F3039   41:42 13:26 
   84  1089 Karyn Heym           46  17/19   F F4049   43:12 13:55 
   85  1006 Kim Bechard          43  18/19   F F4049   45:05 14:31 
   86  1221 Dawn Ryan                        F         45:21 14:36 
   87  1158 Maryann Schaftlein   65   1/2    F F6099   46:50 15:05 
   88  1207 Kristen Yaros        41  19/19   F F4049   47:07 15:10 
   89  1151 Sonia Ramos          63   2/2    F F6099   52:34 16:56 
   90  1070 Floyd Gregory        72   6/7    M M6099   56:02 18:03 
   91  1159 Richard Schaftlein   77   7/7    M M6099 1:10:25 22:40 


               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #4
               STATELINE LOOP - RUN FOR CONSERVATION 5K/10K
                       KENNETT SQUARE, PA - 5/12/18
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1102 Carlita Kaliher      12   23:30  7:34 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1077 Kent Hall            20   18:09  5:51 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 13
    1    20  1247 Nina McKenna         13   25:55  8:21 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 13
    1    11  1182 Hunter Thompson      13   24:20  7:50 
    2    15  1248 Max McKenna          11   25:10  8:07 
    3    25  1183 Parker Thompson      13   26:40  8:35 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  14 - 19
    1    17  1226 Rachel Hyzny         17   25:22  8:10 
    2    24  1088 Allison Herr         18   26:35  8:34 
    3    56  1223 Charlotte Abelson    15   32:45 10:33 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  14 - 19
    1     2  1230 Davis Piercy         16   18:58  6:07 
    2     3  1229 Gavin Maxwell        15   19:05  6:09 
    3     4  1227 Austin Maxwell       19   19:54  6:25 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    32  1128 Rebecca Mount        28   28:00  9:01 
    2    35  1157 Amy Schaefer         28   28:22  9:08 
    3    41  1251 Amy Semes            23   29:31  9:31 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     8  1027 Donovan Chamberlin   20   23:02  7:25 
    2    19  1031 Corey Crossan        29   25:52  8:20 
    3    29  1018 Gregory Cannarsa     29   27:27  8:51 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    27  1103 Allurie Kephart      31   26:53  8:40 
    2    38  1120 Julie McCarthy       35   29:01  9:21 
    3    64  1209 Deana Zornow         33   34:35 11:08 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     5  1201 Andrew Weber         38   19:55  6:25 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    34  1113 Ellen Laurelli       41   28:15  9:06 
    2    40  1161 Jodie Sikorski       41   29:25  9:29 
    3    44  1076 Jeannie Haines       42   29:56  9:39 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    18  1246 Todd McKenna         48   25:29  8:13 
    2    21  1121 Glenn McCracken      46   26:01  8:23 
    3    22  1087 Julio Hernandez      42   26:05  8:24 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    31  1257 Denise Day           54   27:56  9:00 
    2    43  1013 Dawn Brooks          51   29:43  9:34 
    3    45  1197 Lisa Vible           50   30:33  9:50 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     9  1079 Dave Hallman         50   23:12  7:29 
    2    23  1123 Terry Meade          54   26:21  8:29 
    3    28  1046 Ken Ganly            51   27:07  8:44 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    89  1158 Maryann Schaftlein   65   46:50 15:05 
    2    99  1151 Sonia Ramos          63   52:34 16:56 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    16  1250 Michael Semes        60   25:12  8:07 
    2    39  1218 Takao Shimomura      63   29:24  9:28 
    3    60  1005 Bennett Baird        74   33:39 10:50 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: