Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #5
              CHASIN' FOR CHAFLIN - COATESVILLE, PA - 6/13/15
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Category                       City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ============================== ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   901 Johnny Carnes        20   1/7    M 20-29 men                      Cochranville           PA 1:05:40  7:03 
    2    23 Tim Harte            47   1/7    M 40-49 men                      Coatesville            PA 1:07:31  7:15 
    3     9 Michael Daigeaun     35   1/6    M 30-39 men                      Philadelphia           PA 1:09:40  7:29 
    4    58 Ian Dietrich         18   1/8    M u-19 men                       Coatesville            PA 1:10:55  7:37 
    5    56 Quentin Schorr       17   2/8    M u19 men                        york                   PA 1:16:57  8:16 
    6    66 Bryan Kulp           34   2/6    M 30-39 men                      phoenixville           PA 1:17:24  8:19 
    7    37 Andy Schorr          39   3/6    M 30-39 men                      york                   PA 1:18:43  8:27 
    8    71 Francisco Calittua   34   4/6    M 30-39 men                      Wilmington             DE 1:19:05  8:30 
    9    51 Kristin Zielinski    34   1/6    F 30-39 women                    Philadelphia           PA 1:20:19  8:38 
   10    28 Laura Lunardi        40   1/10   F 40-49 women                    West Chester           PA 1:20:59  8:42 
   11    11 Tucker Dona          35   5/6    M 30-39 men                      New York               NY 1:22:15  8:50 
   12    67 Ben Marsden          29   2/7    M 20-29 men                      avondale               PA 1:22:27  8:51 
   13    65 Rachel Myhre         10   1/1    F U19 women                      collegeville           PA 1:23:16  8:57 
   14    69 Ethan Creveling      15   3/8    M u19 men                        Parkesburg             PA 1:23:44  9:00 
   15    68 Adam Creveling       19   4/8    M u19 men                        Parkesburg             PA 1:23:58  9:01 
   16    10 Hilary Dinkelspiel   34   2/6    F 30-39 women                    New York               NY 1:26:23  9:17 
   17    41 Heather Spence       28   1/3    F 20-29 women                    Newark                 DE 1:28:04  9:27 
   18     5 Justin Chan          11   5/8    M U19 men                        Hockessin              DE 1:29:27  9:36 
   19    61 Todd McKenna         45   2/7    M 40-49 men                      kennett square         PA 1:30:55  9:46 
   20    24 Jes Haslund Bisgaar  41   3/7    M 40-49 men                      Somerset               NJ 1:31:15  9:48 
   21    39 Ray Sison            43   4/7    M 40-49 men                      West Chester           PA 1:31:25  9:49 
   22     6 Maureen Chiari       43   2/10   F 40-49 women                    Wilmington             DE 1:32:45  9:58 
   23    12 Celsy Ehrgood        25   2/3    F 20-29 women                    wilmington             DE 1:33:32 10:03 
   24    59 Ben Stapleton        16   6/8    M u-19 men                       Cochranville           PA 1:34:09 10:07 
   25     1 Brian Bahnson        50   1/5    M 50-59 men                      Newark                 DE 1:34:23 10:08 
   26    19 Thomas Griffith      21   3/7    M 20-29 men                      Wilmington             DE 1:35:14 10:14 
   27    55 Matt Hinde           42   5/7    M 40-49 men                      chesterbrook           PA 1:35:24 10:15 
   28    27 Maria Lepore-Steven  26   3/3    F 20-29 women                    Media                  PA 1:35:47 10:17 
   29    13 Brad Falvey          23   4/7    M 20-29 men                      West Chester           PA 1:36:34 10:22 
   30    54 Ken Ganly            48   6/7    M 40-49 women                                              1:36:34 10:22 
   31    31 Jason Mullen         37   6/6    M 30-39 men                      Wilmington             DE 1:38:33 10:35 
   32    47 Mike Vanscoy         42   7/7    M 40-49 men                      West Chester           PA 1:39:31 10:41 
   33    30 Mark McKinney        63   1/5    M 60+ men                        Landenberg             PA 1:40:11 10:45 
   34    49 Bob White            62   2/5    M 60+ men                        Wallingford            PA 1:40:50 10:50 
   35     7 Michelle Corcia      37   3/6    F 30-39 women                    Wilmington             DE 1:41:28 10:54 
   36    40 Kristin Smith        36   4/6    F 30-39 women                    Cochranville           PA 1:41:33 10:54 
   37    72 Jesus Martinez       51   2/5    M 50-59 men                      kennett square         PA 1:43:07 11:04 
   38    21 Jean Hardy           58   1/3    F 50+ women                      West chestet           PA 1:44:29 11:13 
   39    63 Paul Makurath        69   3/5    M 60+ men                        Harrisburg             PA 1:46:39 11:27 
   40    46 Will Trout           24   5/7    M 20-29 men                      North East             MD 1:49:17 11:44 
   41    36 Michelle Salony      38   5/6    F 30-39 women                    York                   PA 1:49:48 11:47 
   42    43 Henry Stone          10   7/8    M U19 men                        Kennett Square         PA 1:50:28 11:52 
   43    29 Fin Maroney          10   8/8    M U19 men                        Wilmington             DE 1:50:29 11:52 
   44    16 Joie Gambino         45   3/10   F 40-49 women                    West Deptford          NJ 1:51:24 11:58 
   45    42 Shawn Stevens        59   3/5    M 50-59 men                      Wilmington             DE 1:52:28 12:04 
   46    33 Donna Ornosky        53   2/3    F 50+ women                      Birdsboro              PA 1:53:15 12:10 
   47    44 Mark Teoli           27   6/7    M 20-29 men                      Wilmington             DE 1:53:47 12:13 
   48    32 Catherine Ogur       43   4/10   F 40-49 women                    Lansdale               PA 1:55:17 12:23 
   49    70 Beau Vinton          66   4/5    M 60+ men                        Wilmington             DE 1:56:00 12:27 
   50    34 Amy Rabanal          43   5/10   F 40-49 women                    wellington             FL 1:56:41 12:32 
   51     2 Betsy Barr           49   6/10   F 40-49 women                    West Chester           PA 1:57:52 12:39 
   52    22 Sam Harris           20   7/7    M 20-29 men                      Charleston             WV 1:58:57 12:46 
   53    20 William Griffith     55   4/5    M 50-59 men                      Wilmington             DE 1:58:57 12:46 
   54     4 Linda Brown          45   7/10   F 40-49 women                    Coatesville            PA 1:59:49 12:52 
   55    52 Miriam Mullin        43   8/10   F 40-49 women                    kennett square         PA 2:00:35 12:57 
   56    53 Carrol Anne Ganly    47   9/10   F 40-49 women                    kennett square         PA 2:00:35 12:57 
   57    57 Kenneth Geljack      67   5/5    M 60+ men                        bristol                IN 2:01:37 13:03 
   58    25 Lisa Keck            31   6/6    F 30-39 women                    Denver                 CO 2:03:18 13:14 
   59    64 Kim Showers          40  10/10   F 40-49 women                    west chester           PA 2:05:32 13:29 
   60    35 Barbara Raifsnider   53   3/3    F 50+ women                      Oley                   PA 2:06:11 13:33 
   61     8 Todd Creveling       54   5/5    M 50-59 men                      Parkesburg             PA 2:08:34 13:48 


               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #5
              CHASIN' FOR CHAFLIN - COATESVILLE, PA - 6/13/15

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1    51 Kristin Zielinski    34 1:20:19  8:38 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   901 Johnny Carnes        20 1:05:40  7:03 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    53    65 Rachel Myhre         10 1:23:16  8:57 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    40    58 Ian Dietrich         18 1:10:55  7:37 
    2    45    56 Quentin Schorr       17 1:16:57  8:16 
    3    54    69 Ethan Creveling      15 1:23:44  9:00 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    57    41 Heather Spence       28 1:28:04  9:27 
    2    64    12 Celsy Ehrgood        25 1:33:32 10:03 
    3    69    27 Maria Lepore-Steven  26 1:35:47 10:17 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    52    67 Ben Marsden          29 1:22:27  8:51 
    2    67    19 Thomas Griffith      21 1:35:14 10:14 
    3    70    13 Brad Falvey          23 1:36:34 10:22 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    56    10 Hilary Dinkelspiel   34 1:26:23  9:17 
    2    76     7 Michelle Corcia      37 1:41:28 10:54 
    3    77    40 Kristin Smith        36 1:41:33 10:54 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    39     9 Michael Daigeaun     35 1:09:40  7:29 
    2    46    66 Bryan Kulp           34 1:17:24  8:19 
    3    47    37 Andy Schorr          39 1:18:43  8:27 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    50    28 Laura Lunardi        40 1:20:59  8:42 
    2    63     6 Maureen Chiari       43 1:32:45  9:58 
    3    87    16 Joie Gambino         45 1:51:24 11:58 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    37    23 Tim Harte            47 1:07:31  7:15 
    2    59    61 Todd McKenna         45 1:30:55  9:46 
    3    60    24 Jes Haslund Bisgaar  41 1:31:15  9:48 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99
    1    79    21 Jean Hardy           58 1:44:29 11:13 
    2    89    33 Donna Ornosky        53 1:53:15 12:10 
    3   103    35 Barbara Raifsnider   53 2:06:11 13:33 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    66     1 Brian Bahnson        50 1:34:23 10:08 
    2    78    72 Jesus Martinez       51 1:43:07 11:04 
    3    88    42 Shawn Stevens        59 1:52:28 12:04 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    74    30 Mark McKinney        63 1:40:11 10:45 
    2    75    49 Bob White            62 1:40:50 10:50 
    3    82    63 Paul Makurath        69 1:46:39 11:27 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: