Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #5
              CHASIN' FOR CHAFLIN - COATESVILLE, PA - 6/13/15
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Category                       City                   St Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ============================== ====================== == ======= ===== 
    1   926 Johnathon Ganly      18   1/6    M u19 men 5k                     kennett square         PA   34:32 11:07 
    2   925 Ryan Ganly           15   2/6    M u19 men 5k                     kennett square         PA   34:34 11:08 
    3   924 Matthew Ganly        19   3/6    M u19 men 5k                     kennett square         PA   34:57 11:15 
    4   902 Robert Leopold       29   1/1    M 20-29 men 5k                   Indiana                PA   38:28 12:23 
    5   923 Kellie Greer         39   1/7    F 30-39 women 5k                 avondale               PA   40:54 13:10 
    6   919 Skip Powell          63   1/3    M 60+ men 5k                     West Grove             PA   41:43 13:26 
    7   931 Missy Ransehousen    45   1/6    F 40-49 women 5k                 unionville             PA   42:33 13:42 
    8    60 Katherine Neilson    48   2/6    F 40-49 women 5k                 unionville             PA   43:40 14:04 
    9   929 Jennifer Schurr      39   2/7    F 30-39 women                    Unionville             PA   44:40 14:23 
   10   934 Thomas Davison       32   1/1    M 30-39 men 5k                                               44:41 14:23 
   11   942 Danielle Kirkman     29   1/2    F 20-29 women 5k                 newark                 DE   45:15 14:34 
   12   908 Isaac Smith          40   1/3    M 40-49 men 5k                   Unionville             PA   45:15 14:34 
   13   915 Rita Romagnoli Bake  57   1/9    F 50+ women 5k                   Kennett Square         PA   45:25 14:38 
   14   938 Max McKenna           8   4/6    M u19 men 5k                     kennett square         PA   45:36 14:41 
   15    73 Mina Dong            32   3/7    F 30-39 women 5k                                             45:59 14:49 
   16   933 Lisa Thomas          48   3/6    F 40-49 women 5k                 coatesville            PA   46:02 14:49 
   17   930 Ricky Hendricks      51   1/1    M 50-59 men                      Coatesville            PA   46:29 14:58 
   18   937 Nina McKenna         10   1/4    F u19 women 5k                   kennett square         PA   46:49 15:05 
   19   943 Sam Maroney           9   5/6    M u19 men 5k                     Wilmington             DE   47:23 15:16 
   20   909 Kim Anderson         43   4/6    F 40-49 women 5k                 Oxford                 PA   47:47 15:23 
   21   910 Katharine Maroney    43   5/6    F 40-49 women 5k                 Wilmington             DE   48:02 15:28 
   22   914 Lisa Hutter          55   2/9    F 50+ women 5k                   lincoln university     PA   48:31 15:37 
   23   911 Kim Pratt            45   6/6    F 40-49 women 5k                 East Fallowfield       PA   49:36 15:58 
   24   907 Scott Anderson       44   2/3    M 40-49 men 5k                   Oxford                 PA   50:04 16:07 
   25   913 Catherine Harris     55   3/9    F 50+ women 5k                   kennett square         PA   50:50 16:22 
   26   941 Robert Limouze       43   3/3    M 40-49 men 5k                   East Fallowfield       PA   54:23 17:31 
   27   940 Ceclia Limouze       53   4/9    F 50+ women 5k                   East Fallowfield       OA   54:23 17:31 
   28   906 April Taylor         34   4/7    F 30-39 women 5k                 west chester           PA   55:14 17:47 
   29   928 Kate McClung         33   5/7    F 30-39 women                    Coatesville            PA   57:12 18:25 
   30   905 Suzanne Patackis     32   6/7    F 30-39 women 5k                 Harrisburg             PA   57:13 18:25 
   31   927 Caleb Schorr         14   6/6    M u19 men                        york                   PA   57:15 18:26 
   32   903 Alison Blackshire    20   2/2    F 20-29 women 5k                 kennett square         PA   58:23 18:48 
   33   936 Andi Finerosky       52   5/9    F 50+ women 5k                   Wilmington             DE   58:45 18:55 
   34   904 Kimberly Christman   38   7/7    F 30-39 women 5k                 West Chester           PA 1:01:18 19:44 
   35   921 Blaise Corcia        11   2/4    F U19 women 5k                   Wilmington             DE 1:01:37 19:50 
   36   918 Dale Krapf           70   2/3    M 60+ men 5k                     West Chester           PA 1:02:47 20:13 
   37   939 Sissy Spruance       65   6/9    F 50+ women 5k                   Cochranville           PA 1:05:06 20:58 
   38   935 Skylar McKenna       12   3/4    F u19 women 5k                                          PA 1:07:37 21:46 
   39   932 Kendal Thomas        12   4/4    F u19 women 5k                   Coatesville            PA 1:07:37 21:46 
   40   916 Mare Schaftlein      62   7/9    F 50+ women 5k                   West chester           PA 1:10:25 22:40 
   41   920 Rich Schaftlein      74   3/3    M 60+ men 5k                     West chester           PA 1:26:08 27:44 
   42   945 Vicki Venton         56   8/9    F 50+ women 5k                                             1:39:40 32:05 
   43   946 Rikki Saunders       64   9/9    F 50+ women 5k                                             1:39:40 32:05 


               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #5
              CHASIN' FOR CHAFLIN - COATESVILLE, PA - 6/13/15

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   923 Kellie Greer         39   40:54 13:10 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   926 Johnathon Ganly      18   34:32 11:07 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    18   937 Nina McKenna         10   46:49 15:05 
    2    36   921 Blaise Corcia        11 1:01:37 19:50 
    3    42   935 Skylar McKenna       12 1:07:37 21:46 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1     2   925 Ryan Ganly           15   34:34 11:08 
    2     3   924 Matthew Ganly        19   34:57 11:15 
    3    14   938 Max McKenna           8   45:36 14:41 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    11   942 Danielle Kirkman     29   45:15 14:34 
    2    32   903 Alison Blackshire    20   58:23 18:48 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     4   902 Robert Leopold       29   38:28 12:23 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     9   929 Jennifer Schurr      39   44:40 14:23 
    2    15    73 Mina Dong            32   45:59 14:49 
    3    28   906 April Taylor         34   55:14 17:47 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    10   934 Thomas Davison       32   44:41 14:23 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     7   931 Missy Ransehousen    45   42:33 13:42 
    2     8    60 Katherine Neilson    48   43:40 14:04 
    3    16   933 Lisa Thomas          48   46:02 14:49 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    12   908 Isaac Smith          40   45:15 14:34 
    2    24   907 Scott Anderson       44   50:04 16:07 
    3    26   941 Robert Limouze       43   54:23 17:31 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 99
    1    13   915 Rita Romagnoli Bake  57   45:25 14:38 
    2    22   914 Lisa Hutter          55   48:31 15:37 
    3    25   913 Catherine Harris     55   50:50 16:22 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    17   930 Ricky Hendricks      51   46:29 14:58 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1     6   919 Skip Powell          63   41:43 13:26 
    2    38   918 Dale Krapf           70 1:02:47 20:13 
    3    62   920 Rich Schaftlein      74 1:26:08 27:44 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: