Page 1
               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #4
               STATELINE LOOP - RUN FOR CONSERVATION 5K/10K
                       KENNETT SQUARE, PA - 5/12/18
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  1239 Tim Harte            50   1/13   M M5059   44:27  7:10 
    2  1174 Kody Stewart         31   1/15   M M3039   45:39  7:21 
    3  1266 Blake Bennett        38   2/15   M M3039   48:10  7:46 
    4  1029 Kevin Crandley       30   3/15   M M3039   49:41  8:00 
    5  1100 Christopher Joswick  45   1/16   M M4049   50:47  8:11 
    6  1208 Kristin Zielinski    37   1/16   F F3039   50:50  8:11 
    7  1254 William Rose         59   2/13   M M5059   50:51  8:12 
    8  1090 Matt Hinde           45   2/16   M M4049   51:02  8:13 
    9  1056 Ambro Giambanco      34   4/15   M M3039   51:35  8:19 
   10  1194 John Veeneman        36   5/15   M M3039   52:32  8:28 
   11  1084 Andrew Hauer         44   3/16   M M4049   52:50  8:31 
   12  1015 Greg Brown           57   3/13   M M5059   53:45  8:40 
   13  1237 Allie Sibole         25   1/4    F F2029   54:20  8:45 
   14  1117 Pat Madden           50   4/13   M M5059   54:46  8:49 
   15  1078 Thomas Hall          37   6/15   M M3039   54:50  8:50 
   16  1155 Ruben Sanchez        49   4/16   M M4049   55:16  8:54 
   17  1036 Celsy Ehrgood        28   2/4    F F2029   55:26  8:56 
   18  1116 Nick Lombardo        42   5/16   M M4049   56:05  9:02 
   19  1101 Steven Jumps         32   7/15   M M3039   56:42  9:08 
   20  1042 Mark Fox             50   5/13   M M5059   56:44  9:08 
   21  1252 Danica Everett       35   2/16   F F3039   57:01  9:11 
   22  1231 Jonathan Ferrell     35   8/15   M M3039   57:09  9:12 
   23  1028 Maureen Chiari       46   1/12   F F4049   58:09  9:22 
   24  1002 Eric Anderson        41   6/16   M M4049   58:09  9:22 
   25  1175 Bonnie Stoeckl       62   1/1    F F6099   58:12  9:22 
   26  1181 Bo Tew               26   1/5    M M2029   58:29  9:25 
   27  1073 Dan Haas             53   6/13   M M5059   58:45  9:28 
   28  1105 Bob Kleszics         60   1/9    M M6099   58:47  9:28 
   29  1008 Anne-Marie Beitler   32   3/16   F F3039   58:49  9:28 
   30  1007 Andrew Beitler       38   9/15   M M3039   58:50  9:29 
   31  1132 Mark Nevenglosky     37  10/15   M M3039   59:02  9:31 
   32  1061 Linda Godfrey        53   1/7    F F5059   59:47  9:38 
   33  1038 Jonathan Fijal       28   2/5    M M2029 1:00:09  9:41 
   34  1192 Maya Uddin           30   4/16   F F3039 1:00:19  9:43 
   35  1191 Will Trout           27   3/5    M M2029 1:00:33  9:45 
   36  1093 Courtland Howard     63   2/9    M M6099 1:00:53  9:48 
   37  1259 Rodney Gruin         54   7/13   M M5059 1:01:42  9:56 
   38  1167 Scott Smith          44   7/16   M M4049 1:02:05 10:00 
   39  1190 Dave Troop           60   3/9    M M6099 1:03:37 10:15 
   40  1135 John Nowaczyk        48   8/16   M M4049 1:03:53 10:17 
   41  1196 Danielle Vennard     37   5/16   F F3039 1:03:55 10:18 
   42  1136 Bridget Obrien       36   6/16   F F3039 1:04:20 10:22 
   43  1206 John Yanacek         52   8/13   M M5059 1:04:41 10:25 
   44  1258 Chris Maloney        37  11/15   M M3039 1:04:42 10:25 
   45  1009 Ben Berstein         42   9/16   M M4049 1:05:19 10:31 
   46  1110 Eliabeth Krick       36   7/16   F F3039 1:05:19 10:31 
   47  1054 Vince Gay            33  12/15   M M3039 1:05:32 10:33 
   48  1253 Shawn Bench          35  13/15   M M3039 1:05:57 10:37 
   49  1044 Joie Gambino         48   2/12   F F4049 1:06:03 10:38 
   50  1059 Brian Gibbons        43  10/16   M M4049 1:06:05 10:39 
   51  1125 Lily Milner          30   8/16   F F3039 1:06:28 10:42 
   52  1176 Samantha Story       32   9/16   F F3039 1:06:35 10:43 
   53  1045 Carol Anne Ganly     50   2/7    F F5059 1:07:03 10:48 
   54  1139 Donna Ornosky        56   3/7    F F5059 1:07:06 10:48 
   55  1203 Bob White            65   4/9    M M6099 1:07:08 10:49 
   56  1011 Heather Boyle        47   3/12   F F4049 1:07:18 10:50 
   57  1142 Sara Pereira         31  10/16   F F3039 1:07:39 10:54 
   58  1222 Cliff Lepage         47  11/16   M M4049 1:08:01 10:57 
   59  1107 Dawn Knipmeyer       58   4/7    F F5059 1:08:05 10:58 
   60  1041 Cara Fitzpatrick     34  11/16   F F3039 1:08:29 11:02 
   61  1095 John Humenick        42  12/16   M M4049 1:09:36 11:13 
   62  1220 Kevin Smith          69   5/9    M M6099 1:10:09 11:18 
   63  1064 Michael Goudy        55   9/13   M M5059 1:10:21 11:20 
   64  1033 Jen Dangelo          40   4/12   F F4049 1:10:26 11:21 
   65  1063 Jacob Goudy          20   4/5    M M2029 1:10:38 11:23 
   66  1065 Clete Graham         65   6/9    M M6099 1:11:57 11:35 
   67  1178 Brandy Streitel      41   5/12   F F4049 1:12:12 11:38 
   68  1193 Becki Veeneman       36  12/16   F F3039 1:12:25 11:40 
   69  1071 Aaron Griffin        47  13/16   M M4049 1:12:28 11:40 
   70  1067 Adelle Grant-Mcaule  27   3/4    F F2029 1:12:48 11:43 
   71  1225 Gregg Someruille     56  10/13   M M5059 1:13:00 11:45 
   72  1122 Robert McKee         28   5/5    M M2029 1:13:16 11:48 
   73  1179 Jeff Streitel        38  14/15   M M3039 1:13:16 11:48 
   74  1205 Maggie Williams      42   6/12   F F4049 1:14:31 12:00 
   75  1234 David Rainbow        54  11/13   M M5059 1:14:49 12:03 
   76  1052 Kevin Gates          46  14/16   M M4049 1:16:21 12:18 
   77  1119 Liz Malone           49   7/12   F F4049 1:16:24 12:18 
   78  1180 Bradford Sukala      40  15/16   M M4049 1:16:44 12:21 
   79  1249 Beau Vinton          69   7/9    M M6099 1:18:04 12:34 
   80  1030 Todd Creveling       57  12/13   M M5059 1:19:32 12:48 
   81  1165 Katherine Slonaker   28   4/4    F F2029 1:19:46 12:51 
   82  1202 Isabella Weber       34  13/16   F F3039 1:20:25 12:57 
   83  1106 Erin Knight          46   8/12   F F4049 1:20:28 12:57 
   84  1068 Elin Green           49   9/12   F F4049 1:20:29 12:58 
   85  1260 Rhonda Rusinin       58   5/7    F F5059 1:20:53 13:02 
   86  1233 Julia Haines-Lapent  36  14/16   F F3039 1:21:39 13:09 
   87  1232 Devon Ferrell        36  15/16   F F3039 1:21:39 13:09 
   88  1217 Sarah Kise           41  10/12   F F4049 1:21:51 13:11 
   89  1094 Jill Humenick        41  11/12   F F4049 1:23:26 13:26 
   90  1118 Dan Maiorano         34  15/15   M M3039 1:24:18 13:34 
   91  1085 Sydnie Heiman        19   1/1    F F0119 1:24:33 13:37 
   92  1053 Patrick Gates        55  13/13   M M5059 1:24:53 13:40 
   93  1126 Karen Mongan         58   6/7    F F5059 1:26:55 14:00 
   94  1177 Bob Streitel         66   8/9    M M6099 1:33:09 15:00 
   95  1219 Jim Casey            71   9/9    M M6099 1:39:49 16:04 
   96  1143 Wendy V Pippin Fesm  57   7/7    F F5059 1:41:05 16:17 
   97  1160 Kit Schmulling       37  16/16   F F3039 1:42:09 16:27 
   98  1262 Ethan Yazzie         15   1/1    M M0119 1:45:37 17:00 
   99  1261 Lisa Cowboy          41  12/12   F F4049 1:45:37 17:00 
  100  1263 Derek Yazzie         41  16/16   M M4049 1:45:38 17:00 


               TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES - RACE #4
               STATELINE LOOP - RUN FOR CONSERVATION 5K/10K
                       KENNETT SQUARE, PA - 5/12/18
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1208 Kristin Zielinski    37   50:50  8:11 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1239 Tim Harte            50   44:27  7:10 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 13
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 13
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  14 - 19
    1   182  1085 Sydnie Heiman        19 1:24:33 13:37 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  14 - 19
    1   189  1262 Ethan Yazzie         15 1:45:37 17:00 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1   102  1237 Allie Sibole         25   54:20  8:45 
    2   106  1036 Celsy Ehrgood        28   55:26  8:56 
    3   161  1067 Adelle Grant-Mcaule  27 1:12:48 11:43 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1   116  1181 Bo Tew               26   58:29  9:25 
    2   123  1038 Jonathan Fijal       28 1:00:09  9:41 
    3   125  1191 Will Trout           27 1:00:33  9:45 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1   111  1252 Danica Everett       35   57:01  9:11 
    2   119  1008 Anne-Marie Beitler   32   58:49  9:28 
    3   124  1192 Maya Uddin           30 1:00:19  9:43 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    88  1174 Kody Stewart         31   45:39  7:21 
    2    91  1266 Blake Bennett        38   48:10  7:46 
    3    92  1029 Kevin Crandley       30   49:41  8:00 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1   113  1028 Maureen Chiari       46   58:09  9:22 
    2   139  1044 Joie Gambino         48 1:06:03 10:38 
    3   146  1011 Heather Boyle        47 1:07:18 10:50 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    93  1100 Christopher Joswick  45   50:47  8:11 
    2    96  1090 Matt Hinde           45   51:02  8:13 
    3   100  1084 Andrew Hauer         44   52:50  8:31 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1   122  1061 Linda Godfrey        53   59:47  9:38 
    2   143  1045 Carol Anne Ganly     50 1:07:03 10:48 
    3   144  1139 Donna Ornosky        56 1:07:06 10:48 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    95  1254 William Rose         59   50:51  8:12 
    2   101  1015 Greg Brown           57   53:45  8:40 
    3   103  1117 Pat Madden           50   54:46  8:49 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   115  1175 Bonnie Stoeckl       62   58:12  9:22 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1   118  1105 Bob Kleszics         60   58:47  9:28 
    2   126  1093 Courtland Howard     63 1:00:53  9:48 
    3   129  1190 Dave Troop           60 1:03:37 10:15 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: