TUESDAY IN THE PARK RACE# 3
                           POTTSTOWN, PA 7/16/13

Place Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace
===== =================== === ======== ======== = ======= =====
    1 Mike Carriglitto     37   1/6      1/30   M   18:05  5:50
    2 Chuck Crabb          56   1/5      2/30   M   18:42  6:02
    3 Kyle Gery            37   2/6      3/30   M   19:10  6:11
    4 Jim Krupa            47   1/7      4/30   M   20:12  6:31
    5 Rob Gallagher        47   2/7      5/30   M   20:45  6:41
    6 Nicole Leskowicz     18   1/3      1/23   F   20:58  6:45
    7 Bill Karounos        36   3/6      6/30   M   21:16  6:51
    8 Todd Everett         43   3/7      7/30   M   21:36  6:58
    9 Christopher Poulos   14   1/5      8/30   M   21:38  6:58
   10 Ken Wein             54   2/5      9/30   M   22:16  7:11
   11 Daniel McMains       33   4/6     10/30   M   22:50  7:21
   12 Jacob Dewey          13   2/5     11/30   M   23:01  7:25
   13 James Harp           49   4/7     12/30   M   23:08  7:27
   14 Tanner Williams      17   1/2     13/30   M   23:26  7:33
   15 Trish Evans          20   1/4      2/23   F   23:28  7:34
   16 Evan Dewey           13   3/5     14/30   M   23:39  7:37
   17 Isabella Marchini    13   1/2      3/23   F   23:42  7:38
   18 Cassie Kosarek       22   2/4      4/23   F   23:43  7:39
   19 Jake Vitullo         12   1/5     15/30   M   23:48  7:40
   20 Travis Miniger       42   5/7     16/30   M   23:52  7:41
   21 James Wilson         44   6/7     17/30   M   23:57  7:43
   22 Nathan Benner        11   2/5     18/30   M   24:11  7:48
   23 Daniel Harp          18   2/2     19/30   M   24:54  8:01
   24 Cameron Kegel        14   4/5     20/30   M   24:56  8:02
   25 Hunter Thomas        12   3/5     21/30   M   25:13  8:07
   26 Danielle Kozlowsk    26   3/4      5/23   F   25:24  8:11
   27 Julia Ayers          13   2/2      6/23   F   25:31  8:13
   28 Greg McBee           52   3/5     22/30   M   25:52  8:20
   29 Garion Coddington    14   5/5     23/30   M   27:11  8:45
   30 Todd Swart           50   4/5     24/30   M   27:19  8:48
   31 Kathy Ayres          42   1/10     7/23   F   27:41  8:55
   32 Tina Marchini        44   2/10     8/23   F   28:08  9:04
   33 Allison Bayless      40   3/10     9/23   F   28:29  9:11
   34 Ryan Trimble          9   4/5     25/30   M   28:46  9:16
   35 Jennifer Trimble     37   1/3     10/23   F   28:58  9:20
   36 Natalie Smith        42   4/10    11/23   F   29:12  9:24
   37 Jay Epstein          56   5/5     26/30   M   29:15  9:25
   38 Ann Gery             40   5/10    12/23   F   29:41  9:34
   39 Shelley Friedemann   40   6/10    13/23   F   30:18  9:46
   40 Lindsay Neal         26   4/4     14/23   F   30:47  9:55
   41 Carmel Kitchen       40   7/10    15/23   F   31:05 10:01
   42 Deb Thomas           43   8/10    16/23   F   31:18 10:05
   43 Cindy Talley         32   2/3     17/23   F   32:02 10:19
   44 Allison Pendrak      19   2/3     18/23   F   32:28 10:27
   45 Alexis Kossey        18   3/3     19/23   F   32:29 10:28
   46 John Sweeney         42   7/7     27/30   M   32:53 10:36
   47 Karen Vitullo        42   9/10    20/23   F   33:25 10:46
   48 Sarah Trimble         7   1/1     21/23   F   34:52 11:14
   49 Ron Trimble          37   5/6     28/30   M   34:56 11:15
   50 Eric Friedemann      12   5/5     29/30   M   36:48 11:51
   51 Rick Friedemann      38   6/6     30/30   M   36:48 11:51
   52 Mary Robinson        36   3/3     22/23   F   37:49 12:11
   53 Gwen Carver          43  10/10    23/23   F   40:38 13:05
                                                                      Page 1


                        TUESDAY IN THE PARK RACE# 3
                           POTTSTOWN, PA 7/16/13


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Nicole Leskowicz     18   20:58  6:45
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Mike Carriglitto     37   18:05  5:50
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    48 Sarah Trimble         7   34:52 11:14
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    19 Jake Vitullo         12   23:48  7:40
    2    22 Nathan Benner        11   24:11  7:48
    3    25 Hunter Thomas        12   25:13  8:07
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 15
    1    17 Isabella Marchini    13   23:42  7:38
    2    27 Julia Ayers          13   25:31  8:13
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 15
    1     9 Christopher Poulos   14   21:38  6:58
    2    12 Jacob Dewey          13   23:01  7:25
    3    16 Evan Dewey           13   23:39  7:37
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1    44 Allison Pendrak      19   32:28 10:27
    2    45 Alexis Kossey        18   32:29 10:28
                          MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1    14 Tanner Williams      17   23:26  7:33
    2    23 Daniel Harp          18   24:54  8:01
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    15 Trish Evans          20   23:28  7:34
    2    18 Cassie Kosarek       22   23:43  7:39
    3    26 Danielle Kozlowsk    26   25:24  8:11
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    35 Jennifer Trimble     37   28:58  9:20
    2    43 Cindy Talley         32   32:02 10:19
    3    52 Mary Robinson        36   37:49 12:11
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     3 Kyle Gery            37   19:10  6:11
    2     7 Bill Karounos        36   21:16  6:51
    3    11 Daniel McMains       33   22:50  7:21
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    31 Kathy Ayres          42   27:41  8:55
    2    32 Tina Marchini        44   28:08  9:04
    3    33 Allison Bayless      40   28:29  9:11
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     4 Jim Krupa            47   20:12  6:31
    2     5 Rob Gallagher        47   20:45  6:41
    3     8 Todd Everett         43   21:36  6:58
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     2 Chuck Crabb          56   18:42  6:02
    2    10 Ken Wein             54   22:16  7:11
    3    28 Greg McBee           52   25:52  8:20
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: