TUESDAY IN THE PARK RACE# 4
                           POTTSTOWN, PA 8/20/13

Place Name                Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time    Pace
===== =================== === = ======== ======== ===== ======= =====
    1 Mike Carriglitto     38 M   1/5      1/23   M3039   17:48  5:44
    2 Greg Cauller         53 M   1/3      2/23   M5099   18:08  5:51
    3 Anthony Prinzo       23 M   1/5      3/23   M2029   19:40  6:20
    4 Jim Krupa            47 M   1/4      4/23   M4049   19:42  6:21
    5 Lynn Knothe          36 F   1/5      1/20   F3039   20:40  6:40
    6 Rob Gallagher        47 M   2/4      5/23   M4049   21:47  7:01
    7 James Wilson         44 M   3/4      6/23   M4049   23:50  7:41
    8 Dalton Davis         11 M   1/2      7/23   M0112   24:11  7:48
    9 Danielle Kozlowski   26 F   1/3      2/20   F2029   24:23  7:51
   10 Nicholas Kelly       13 M   1/2      8/23   M1315   24:26  7:52
   11 Chris Rosado         32 M   2/5      9/23   M3039   25:02  8:04
   12 Jason Juntunen       29 M   2/5     10/23   M2029   25:31  8:13
   13 Greg McBee           52 M   2/3     11/23   M5099   25:44  8:17
   14 Gianna Cagliola       9 F   1/2      3/20   F0112   26:08  8:25
   15 Ryan Trimble          9 M   2/2     12/23   M0112   26:09  8:26
   16 Jay Epstein          56 M   3/3     13/23   M5099   26:23  8:30
   17 Cheryl Jordan        32 F   2/5      4/20   F3039   26:26  8:31
   18 Bryan Proska         30 M   3/5     14/23   M3039   26:27  8:31
   19 Alycia Johnson       22 F   2/3      5/20   F2029   26:44  8:37
   20 Barbara Bush         53 F   1/1      6/20   F5099   27:31  8:52
   21 Jennifer Trimble     37 F   3/5      7/20   F3039   28:32  9:12
   22 Abigail Pimchock     26 F   3/3      8/20   F2029   28:54  9:19
   23 Allison Bayless      40 F   1/8      9/20   F4049   29:13  9:25
   24 Chris McGinley       29 M   3/5     15/23   M2029   29:15  9:25
   25 Darren Carroll       13 M   2/2     16/23   M1315   29:18  9:26
   26 Shelly Friedemann    40 F   2/8     10/20   F4049   29:38  9:33
   27 Krystal Weaver       30 F   4/5     11/20   F3039   29:59  9:40
   28 Carmel Kitchen       40 F   3/8     12/20   F4049   29:59  9:40
   29 Christopher Burch    28 M   4/5     17/23   M2029   30:44  9:54
   30 Colleen Debardinis   42 F   4/8     13/20   F4049   30:49  9:56
   31 Rick Friedemann      38 M   4/5     18/23   M3039   31:51 10:16
   32 Sarah Trimble         7 F   2/2     14/20   F0112   32:50 10:35
   33 Ron Trimble          37 M   5/5     19/23   M3039   32:51 10:35
   34 Steve Gray           47 M   4/4     20/23   M4049   33:17 10:43
   35 Josh Gray            17 M   1/2     21/23   M1619   33:18 10:44
   36 Karen Place          47 F   5/8     15/20   F4049   34:46 11:12
   37 Alex Vasco           18 M   2/2     22/23   M1619   35:22 11:24
   38 Matt Moyer           20 M   5/5     23/23   M2029   35:23 11:24
   39 Marie Coakley        48 F   6/8     16/20   F4049   37:10 11:58
   40 Jennifer Neclerio    42 F   7/8     17/20   F4049   37:30 12:05
   41 Gwen Carver          43 F   8/8     18/20   F4049   44:36 14:22
   42 Gillian Carver       15 F   1/1     19/20   F1315   44:45 14:25
   43 Samantha Clemmer     32 F   5/5     20/20   F3039   49:35 15:58
                                                                      Page 1


                        TUESDAY IN THE PARK RACE# 4
                           POTTSTOWN, PA 8/20/13


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Lynn Knothe          36   20:40  6:40
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Mike Carriglitto     38   17:48  5:44
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    14 Gianna Cagliola       9   26:08  8:25
    2    32 Sarah Trimble         7   32:50 10:35
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1     8 Dalton Davis         11   24:11  7:48
    2    15 Ryan Trimble          9   26:09  8:26
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 15
    1    42 Gillian Carver       15   44:45 14:25
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 15
    1    10 Nicholas Kelly       13   24:26  7:52
    2    25 Darren Carroll       13   29:18  9:26
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
                          MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1    35 Josh Gray            17   33:18 10:44
    2    37 Alex Vasco           18   35:22 11:24
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     9 Danielle Kozlowski   26   24:23  7:51
    2    19 Alycia Johnson       22   26:44  8:37
    3    22 Abigail Pimchock     26   28:54  9:19
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     3 Anthony Prinzo       23   19:40  6:20
    2    12 Jason Juntunen       29   25:31  8:13
    3    24 Chris McGinley       29   29:15  9:25
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    17 Cheryl Jordan        32   26:26  8:31
    2    21 Jennifer Trimble     37   28:32  9:12
    3    27 Krystal Weaver       30   29:59  9:40
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    11 Chris Rosado         32   25:02  8:04
    2    18 Bryan Proska         30   26:27  8:31
    3    31 Rick Friedemann      38   31:51 10:16
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    23 Allison Bayless      40   29:13  9:25
    2    26 Shelly Friedemann    40   29:38  9:33
    3    28 Carmel Kitchen       40   29:59  9:40
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     4 Jim Krupa            47   19:42  6:21
    2     6 Rob Gallagher        47   21:47  7:01
    3     7 James Wilson         44   23:50  7:41
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    20 Barbara Bush         53   27:31  8:52
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     2 Greg Cauller         53   18:08  5:51
    2    13 Greg McBee           52   25:44  8:17
    3    16 Jay Epstein          56   26:23  8:30
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: