Page 1
                       TUESDAY IN THE PARK - RACE #1
                               POTTSTOWN, PA
                                  5/19/15
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  1041 Xavier Friel         16   1/4      1/27   M M1619   18:11  5:52 
    2  1036 Nathan Rode          15   1/2      2/27   M M1315   18:45  6:03 
    3  4426 Ben Martin           19   2/4      3/27   M M1619   19:13  6:12 
    4  1031 Christopher Polous   16   3/4      4/27   M M1619   19:50  6:24 
    5  1034 Ben Palissa          13   2/2      5/27   M M1315   20:09  6:30 
    6  1010 David Farnsworth     34   1/7      6/27   M M3039   20:11  6:30 
    7  1004 Rob Gallagher        49   1/7      7/27   M M4049   20:22  6:34 
    8  1024 Aron Christiansen    26   1/2      8/27   M M2029   20:51  6:43 
    9  4414 Jim Krupa            49   2/7      9/27   M M4049   21:04  6:47 
   10  1014 Donna Palisca        37   1/12     1/41   F F3039   21:16  6:51 
   11  4440 Dwight Swaney        31   2/7     10/27   M M3039   22:26  7:14 
   12  1027 Todd Everett         44   3/7     11/27   M M4049   22:48  7:21 
   13  1025 Dan Cargo            39   3/7     12/27   M M3039   24:40  7:57 
   14  1022 Danielle Christians  24   1/7      2/41   F F2029   25:00  8:03 
   15  1045 Maddie Friel         12   1/4      3/41   F F0112   25:04  8:05 
   16  1019 Amon Gibson          38   4/7     13/27   M M3039   25:28  8:12 
   17  1035 Donna Ornosky        53   1/7      4/41   F F5059   25:40  8:16 
   18  1023 Jennifer Benner      38   2/12     5/41   F F3039   25:50  8:19 
   19  4417 Monique Cole         37   3/12     6/41   F F3039   26:13  8:27 
   20  1051 Madison Hughes       14   1/4      7/41   F F1315   26:19  8:29 
   21  4428 Lauren Hailey         8   2/4      8/41   F F0112   26:46  8:37 
   22  4431 Darci Harvey         52   2/7      9/41   F F5059   26:57  8:41 
   23  4423 Ryan Christiansen    31   5/7     14/27   M M3039   27:04  8:43 
   24  1028 Alycia Johnson       23   2/7     10/41   F F2029   27:13  8:46 
   25  1029 Jennifer Birgaman    42   1/6     11/41   F F4049   27:15  8:47 
   26  4416 Meredith Bennett     40   2/6     12/41   F F4049   27:17  8:47 
   27  1020 Crystal Haring       32   4/12    13/41   F F3039   27:39  8:54 
   28  1053 Jordan Walk          14   2/4     14/41   F F1315   28:04  9:03 
   29  4421 Brad Westhafer       63   1/2     15/27   M M6099   28:52  9:18 
   30  1009 Kevin Kasper         38   6/7     16/27   M M3039   29:01  9:21 
   31  4427 Marie Hailey         36   5/12    15/41   F F3039   29:10  9:24 
   32  4422 Cassandra Christian  34   6/12    16/41   F F3039   29:56  9:39 
   33  1013 Lisa Stauffer        29   3/7     17/41   F F2029   29:59  9:40 
   34  4429 Dorian O'Connell     32   7/12    18/41   F F3039   30:18  9:46 
   35  1003 Anne Benton          57   3/7     19/41   F F5059   30:21  9:47 
   36  4432 Barry Harvey         67   2/2     17/27   M M6099   30:22  9:47 
   37  1032 David Coyne          45   4/7     18/27   M M4049   30:23  9:47 
   38  1052 Melanie Walk         45   3/6     20/41   F F4049   30:58  9:59 
   39  4442 Kaylee Shumaker      24   4/7     21/41   F F2029   31:06 10:01 
   40  4441 Debra Mann           57   4/7     22/41   F F5059   31:09 10:02 
   41  1008 Carmel Kitchen       42   4/6     23/41   F F4049   31:18 10:05 
   42  4419 Rose Petri           58   5/7     24/41   F F5059   31:20 10:06 
   43  4420 Barb Raifsnider      53   6/7     25/41   F F5059   31:53 10:16 
   44  1006 Caitlin Kitchen      22   5/7     26/41   F F2029   32:31 10:28 
   45  4435 Sarah Trimble         9   3/4     27/41   F F0112   32:43 10:32 
   46  1026 Mattie McReady       10   4/4     28/41   F F0112   33:33 10:48 
   47  1001 Michael Benton       56   1/2     19/27   M M5059   33:43 10:52 
   48  4437 Garett Hickman       34   7/7     20/27   M M3039   33:54 10:55 
   49  1054 Nikita Hadrick       14   3/4     29/41   F F1315   34:04 10:58 
   50  1007 Tony Zarrillo        55   2/2     21/27   M M5059   34:15 11:02 
   51  1005 Caleb Kitchen        19   4/4     22/27   M M1619   34:40 11:10 
   52  1048 Maura Erwin          49   5/6     30/41   F F4049   34:52 11:14 
   53  1017 Kristen Duffy        38   8/12    31/41   F F3039   34:56 11:15 
   54  4438 Laura McReady        29   6/7     32/41   F F2029   35:05 11:18 
   55  4433 Jennifer Trimble     39   9/12    33/41   F F3039   35:56 11:34 
   56  1050 Paul Friel           46   5/7     23/27   M M4049   36:33 11:46 
   57  1046 Michele Hoffman      45   6/6     34/41   F F4049   36:41 11:49 
   58  1015 Courtney Palco       33  10/12    35/41   F F3039   37:27 12:04 
   59  4436 Amy Hickman          32  11/12    36/41   F F3039   37:28 12:04 
   60  1049 Thomas Erwin         12   1/1     24/27   M M0112   38:57 12:33 
   61  1037 Deanna Zarrillo      18   1/1     37/41   F F1619   40:42 13:06 
   62  1030 Dillon Derosato      20   2/2     25/27   M M2029   40:47 13:08 
   63  1047 Mary Friel           45   6/7     26/27   M M4049   41:16 13:17 
   64  1021 Sabrina Lias         14   4/4     38/41   F F1315   42:48 13:47 
   65  1016 Tim Lias             49   7/7     27/27   M M4049   42:50 13:48 
   66  1002 Emily Benton         22   7/7     39/41   F F2029   55:08 17:45 
   67  1018 Susanne Flood        32  12/12    40/41   F F3039   55:23 17:50 
   68  1011 Nora Haefele         57   7/7     41/41   F F5059   57:47 18:36 



                       TUESDAY IN THE PARK - RACE #1
                               POTTSTOWN, PA
                                  5/19/15
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1014 Donna Palisca        37   21:16  6:51 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1041 Xavier Friel         16   18:11  5:52 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    15  1045 Maddie Friel          25:04  8:05 
    2    21  4428 Lauren Hailey         26:46  8:37 
    3    45  4435 Sarah Trimble         32:43 10:32 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    60  1049 Thomas Erwin          38:57 12:33 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 15
    1    20  1051 Madison Hughes        26:19  8:29 
    2    28  1053 Jordan Walk           28:04  9:03 
    3    49  1054 Nikita Hadrick        34:04 10:58 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 15
    1     2  1036 Nathan Rode           18:45  6:03 
    2     5  1034 Ben Palissa           20:09  6:30 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1    61  1037 Deanna Zarrillo       40:42 13:06 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1     3  4426 Ben Martin            19:13  6:12 
    2     4  1031 Christopher Polous    19:50  6:24 
    3    51  1005 Caleb Kitchen         34:40 11:10 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    14  1022 Danielle Christians   25:00  8:03 
    2    24  1028 Alycia Johnson        27:13  8:46 
    3    33  1013 Lisa Stauffer         29:59  9:40 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     8  1024 Aron Christiansen     20:51  6:43 
    2    62  1030 Dillon Derosato       40:47 13:08 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    18  1023 Jennifer Benner       25:50  8:19 
    2    19  4417 Monique Cole          26:13  8:27 
    3    27  1020 Crystal Haring        27:39  8:54 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     6  1010 David Farnsworth      20:11  6:30 
    2    11  4440 Dwight Swaney         22:26  7:14 
    3    13  1025 Dan Cargo             24:40  7:57 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    25  1029 Jennifer Birgaman     27:15  8:47 
    2    26  4416 Meredith Bennett      27:17  8:47 
    3    38  1052 Melanie Walk          30:58  9:59 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     7  1004 Rob Gallagher         20:22  6:34 
    2     9  4414 Jim Krupa             21:04  6:47 
    3    12  1027 Todd Everett          22:48  7:21 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    17  1035 Donna Ornosky         25:40  8:16 
    2    22  4431 Darci Harvey          26:57  8:41 
    3    35  1003 Anne Benton           30:21  9:47 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    47  1001 Michael Benton        33:43 10:52 
    2    50  1007 Tony Zarrillo         34:15 11:02 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    29  4421 Brad Westhafer        28:52  9:18 
    2    36  4432 Barry Harvey          30:22  9:47 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: