Page 1
                           Tuesdays in the Park
                                 Pottstown
                                 6/16/2015
 
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1  1067 Ben Martin           19 M   1/5      1/38   M1619   17:55  5:47 
    2  1095 Xavier Friel         16 M   2/5      2/38   M1619   18:26  5:56 
    3  1920 Spencer Hankin       22 M   1/3      3/38   M2029   18:30  5:58 
    4  1901 Barone Sean          16 M   3/5      4/38   M1619   18:37  6:00 
    5  1909 Greg Cauller         55 M   1/9      5/38   M5059   19:17  6:13 
    6  1057 James Krupa          49 M   1/7      6/38   M4049   19:53  6:24 
    7  1915 Rob Gallagher        49 M   2/7      7/38   M4049   20:08  6:29 
    8  1914 Bill Kaounos         38 M   1/6      8/38   M3039   20:25  6:35 
    9  1905 Anne Whiting         46 F   1/7      1/33   F4049   20:28  6:36 
   10  1922 Julie Pangrorn       50 F   1/6      2/33   F5059   21:19  6:52 
   11  1907 Michael Graz         65 M   1/2      9/38   M6099   21:21  6:53 
   12  1941 Eric Parnell         42 M   3/7     10/38   M4049   21:28  6:55 
   13  1908 Lynn Knothe          38 F   1/8      3/33   F3039   21:42  7:00 
   14  1932 Amanda Lohss         24 F   1/4      4/33   F2029   22:10  7:09 
   15  1906 Kenneth Kondracki    54 M   2/9     11/38   M5059   22:14  7:10 
   16  1904 Pj Deporry           12 M   1/3     12/38   M0112   22:44  7:20 
   17  1931 Shane Lohss          28 M   2/3     13/38   M2029   22:47  7:20 
   18  1918 Bella Marchini       15 F   1/3      5/33   F1315   22:54  7:23 
   19  1940 Todd Walk            55 M   3/9     14/38   M5059   22:58  7:24 
   20  1930 Tim Lias             49 M   4/7     15/38   M4049   23:23  7:32 
   21  1929 Andy Keegan          58 M   4/9     16/38   M5059   24:00  7:44 
   22  1912 Sam Sjosten          17 M   4/5     17/38   M1619   24:23  7:51 
   23  1098 Maddie Friel         12 F   1/4      6/33   F0112   24:26  7:52 
   24  1902 Andrew Deporry        9 M   2/3     18/38   M0112   24:37  7:56 
   25  1085 Gareth Evans         34 M   2/6     19/38   M3039   24:59  8:03 
   26  1091 Jennifer Benner      38 F   2/8      7/33   F3039   25:38  8:16 
   27  1916 Tina Marchini        46 F   2/7      8/33   F4049   25:46  8:18 
   28  1093 Amon Gibson          38 M   3/6     20/38   M3039   25:54  8:21 
   29  1069 Lauren Hailey         8 F   2/4      9/33   F0112   26:00  8:23 
   30  1928 Kenneth Lodge        59 M   5/9     21/38   M5059   26:45  8:37 
   31  1077 Ryan Trimble         11 M   3/3     22/38   M0112   26:59  8:42 
   32  1919 Madison Hughes       14 F   2/3     10/33   F1315   27:21  8:49 
   33  1092 Crystal Haring       32 F   3/8     11/33   F3039   27:23  8:49 
   34  1937 Kevin Kasper         38 M   4/6     23/38   M3039   28:08  9:04 
   35  1939 James Brackley       45 M   5/7     24/38   M4049   28:20  9:08 
   36  1070 Dorian Oconnell      32 F   4/8     12/33   F3039   28:38  9:13 
   37  1064 Brad Westhafer       63 M   2/2     25/38   M6099   28:40  9:14 
   38  1910 Nicholas Barone      14 M   1/3     26/38   M1315   28:44  9:15 
   39  1913 Stephanie Sanderson  28 F   2/4     13/33   F2029   28:46  9:16 
   40  1938 Cindy Mininger       43 F   3/7     14/33   F4049   28:50  9:17 
   41  1063 Barb Raifsnider      53 F   2/6     15/33   F5059   29:13  9:25 
   42  1096 Paul Friel           46 M   6/7     27/38   M4049   29:27  9:29 
   43  1068 Marie Hailey         36 F   5/8     16/33   F3039   29:34  9:31 
   44  1927 Anne Benton          57 F   3/6     17/33   F5059   29:40  9:33 
   45  1923 Chris Angus          14 M   2/3     28/38   M1315   29:57  9:39 
   46  1911 Clyde Walters        57 M   6/9     29/38   M5059   29:59  9:40 
   47  1924 Brody Cuthill        14 M   3/3     30/38   M1315   30:07  9:42 
   48  1088 Jordan Walk          14 F   3/3     18/33   F1315   30:58  9:59 
   49  1062 Rose Petri           58 F   4/6     19/33   F5059   31:01  9:59 
   50  1086 Melanie Walk         45 F   4/7     20/33   F4049   31:27 10:08 
   51  1084 Kristen Duffy        38 F   6/8     21/33   F3039   32:18 10:24 
   52  1943 Caleb Kitchen        18 M   5/5     31/38   M1619   32:20 10:25 
   53  1076 Jennifer Trimble     38 F   7/8     22/33   F3039   32:31 10:28 
   54  1946 Tony Zarillo         55 M   7/9     32/38   M5059   33:01 10:38 
   55  1945 Caitlin Kitchen      22 F   3/4     23/33   F2029   33:11 10:41 
   56  1944 Carmen Kitchen       43 F   5/7     24/33   F4049   33:27 10:46 
   57  1080 Garett Hickman       34 M   5/6     33/38   M3039   33:52 10:55 
   58  1925 Michael Benton       56 M   8/9     34/38   M5059   34:42 11:11 
   59  1921 Maddie McReady       10 F   3/4     25/33   F0112   35:13 11:21 
   60  1942 Carl Bennett         40 M   7/7     35/38   M4049   35:19 11:23 
   61  1090 Deanna Zarrillo      18 F   1/1     26/33   F1619   35:38 11:29 
   62  1947 Dillon Derosato      20 M   3/3     36/38   M2029   35:39 11:29 
   63  1079 Amy Hickman          32 F   8/8     27/33   F3039   36:08 11:38 
   64  1078 Sahah Trimble         9 F   4/4     28/33   F0112   36:29 11:45 
   65  1075 Ron Trimble          39 M   6/6     37/38   M3039   36:36 11:47 
   66     1                                                     36:42 11:49 
   67  1071 Lynn Dracup          51 F   5/6     29/33   F5059   42:21 13:38 
   68  4418 Tina Burdette        48 F   6/7     30/33   F4049   43:15 13:56 
   69  1100 Denise Paganelli     49 F   7/7     31/33   F4049   43:15 13:56 
   70  1056 Mike Taylor          59 M   9/9     38/38   M5059   49:25 15:55 
   71  1055 Deb Taylor           59 F   6/6     32/33   F5059   52:49 17:00 
   72  1926 Emily Benton         22 F   4/4     33/33   F2029   54:30 17:33 


                           Tuesdays in the Park
                                 Pottstown
                                 6/16/2015
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1  1067 Ben Martin           19 M M1619   17:55  5:47  19   17:55 
         ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1  1905 Anne Whiting         46 F F4049   20:28  6:36  46   20:28 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1    16   22:44  7:20  1904 Pj Deporry           12 M M0112  12 
    2    24   24:37  7:56  1902 Andrew Deporry        9 M M0112   9 
    3    31   26:59  8:42  1077 Ryan Trimble         11 M M0112  11 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1    23   24:26  7:52  1098 Maddie Friel         12 F F0112  12 
    2    29   26:00  8:23  1069 Lauren Hailey         8 F F0112   8 
    3    59   35:13 11:21  1921 Maddie McReady       10 F F0112  10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1    38   28:44  9:15  1910 Nicholas Barone      14 M M1315  14 
    2    45   29:57  9:39  1923 Chris Angus          14 M M1315  14 
    3    47   30:07  9:42  1924 Brody Cuthill        14 M M1315  14 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
    1    18   22:54  7:23  1918 Bella Marchini       15 F F1315  15 
    2    32   27:21  8:49  1919 Madison Hughes       14 F F1315  14 
    3    48   30:58  9:59  1088 Jordan Walk          14 F F1315  14 
MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1     2   18:26  5:56  1095 Xavier Friel         16 M M1619  16 
    2     4   18:37  6:00  1901 Barone Sean          16 M M1619  16 
    3    22   24:23  7:51  1912 Sam Sjosten          17 M M1619  17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
    1    61   35:38 11:29  1090 Deanna Zarrillo      18 F F1619  18 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     3   18:30  5:58  1920 Spencer Hankin       22 M M2029  22 
    2    17   22:47  7:20  1931 Shane Lohss          28 M M2029  28 
    3    62   35:39 11:29  1947 Dillon Derosato      20 M M2029  20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    14   22:10  7:09  1932 Amanda Lohss         24 F F2029  24 
    2    39   28:46  9:16  1913 Stephanie Sanderson  28 F F2029  28 
    3    55   33:11 10:41  1945 Caitlin Kitchen      22 F F2029  22 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     8   20:25  6:35  1914 Bill Kaounos         38 M M3039  38 
    2    25   24:59  8:03  1085 Gareth Evans         34 M M3039  34 
    3    28   25:54  8:21  1093 Amon Gibson          38 M M3039  38 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    13   21:42  7:00  1908 Lynn Knothe          38 F F3039  38 
    2    26   25:38  8:16  1091 Jennifer Benner      38 F F3039  38 
    3    33   27:23  8:49  1092 Crystal Haring       32 F F3039  32 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     6   19:53  6:24  1057 James Krupa          49 M M4049  49 
    2     7   20:08  6:29  1915 Rob Gallagher        49 M M4049  49 
    3    12   21:28  6:55  1941 Eric Parnell         42 M M4049  42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    27   25:46  8:18  1916 Tina Marchini        46 F F4049  46 
    2    40   28:50  9:17  1938 Cindy Mininger       43 F F4049  43 
    3    50   31:27 10:08  1086 Melanie Walk         45 F F4049  45 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1     5   19:17  6:13  1909 Greg Cauller         55 M M5059  55 
    2    15   22:14  7:10  1906 Kenneth Kondracki    54 M M5059  54 
    3    19   22:58  7:24  1940 Todd Walk            55 M M5059  55 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    10   21:19  6:52  1922 Julie Pangrorn       50 F F5059  50 
    2    41   29:13  9:25  1063 Barb Raifsnider      53 F F5059  53 
    3    44   29:40  9:33  1927 Anne Benton          57 F F5059  57 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    11   21:21  6:53  1907 Michael Graz         65 M M6099  65 
    2    37   28:40  9:14  1064 Brad Westhafer       63 M M6099  63 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: