Page 1

                       TUESDAY IN THE PARK - RACE #3

                               JULY 19, 2016
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1  2991 Craig Eppler         24   1/1      1/23   M M2029   18:01  5:48 
    2  2990 Matthew Chapla       17   1/2      2/23   M M1619   18:20  5:55 
    3  4785 Chris Poulos         17            3/23   M M1619   19:07  6:10 
    4  2760 Bill Karounas        39   1/3      4/23   M M3039   19:57  6:26 
    5  2996 Brandon Henrikson    13   1/4      5/23   M M1315   19:59  6:26 
    6  1948 John Schiele         15   2/4      6/23   M M1315   21:01  6:46 
    7  3000 Lucie Bergeyova      42   1/2      1/22   F F4049   21:46  7:01 
    8  2691 Gianna Cagliola      12   1/3      2/22   F F0113   22:13  7:10 
    9  2761 Dalton Davis         14   3/4      7/23   M M1315   22:38  7:18 
   10  4796 Melanie Walk         46            3/22   F F4049   23:01  7:25 
   11  4748 Dorian Burnell       15   4/4      8/23   M M1315   23:04  7:26 
   12  2697 Becky Smith          54   1/1      4/22   F F5059   23:31  7:35 
   13  4793 Ron Trimble          40            9/23   M M4049   23:57  7:43 
   14  2999 Zora Bergey          13   1/3      5/22   F F1315   23:59  7:44 
   15  2692 Megan Furlong        12   2/3      6/22   F F0113   24:04  7:45 
   16  4795 Ryan Trimble         12           10/23   M M0113   24:10  7:47 
   17  2699 Bill Miller          50   1/2     11/23   M M5059   24:11  7:48 
   18  2700 Mark Walter          54   2/2     12/23   M M5059   24:15  7:49 
   19  1900 Ben Hailey           10           13/23   M M0113   25:01  8:04 
   20  1898 Lauren Hailey         9            7/22   F F0113   25:10  8:07 
   21  2694 Collen Schiele       12   3/3      8/22   F F0113   25:27  8:12 
   22  2992 Mahlisa Niles        14   2/3      9/22   F F1315   25:49  8:19 
   23  2994 Amie Wildermuth      14   3/3     10/22   F F1315   26:07  8:25 
   24  2693 Casey Sattanella     17   2/2     14/23   M M1619   26:21  8:29 
   25  4798 Stephen Walter       56           15/23   M M5059   26:51  8:39 
   26  2998 Stacey Lipton        38   1/2     11/22   F F3039   27:38  8:54 
   27  2759 Jeff Beck            33   2/3     16/23   M M3039   27:45  8:56 
   28  2764 Kenneth Lodge        60   1/1     17/23   M M6099   28:02  9:02 
   29  1894 Marie Hailey         37           12/22   F F3039   28:04  9:03 
   30  2757 Kate Beck            26   1/1     13/22   F F2029   28:08  9:04 
   31  1952 Joel Nyce            37   3/3     18/23   M M3039   29:55  9:38 
   32  4786 Barabra Raifsnider   54           14/22   F F5059   30:26  9:48 
   33  4792 Jennifer Trimble     40           15/22   F F4049   30:38  9:52 
   34  4790 Kevin Smith          28           19/23   M M2029   31:14 10:04 
   35  4794 Sarah Trimble        10           16/22   F F1315   32:02 10:19 
   36  4784 Cindy Mininger       44           17/22   F F4049   32:18 10:24 
   37  2997 Michelle Heizmann    30   2/2     18/22   F F3039   32:48 10:34 
   38  1992 Meghan Burnell       39           19/22   F F3039   36:18 11:42 
   39  2765 Marlo Davis          45   2/2     20/22   F F4049   37:19 12:01 
   40  2762 Drew Davis           47   1/1     20/23   M M4049   37:21 12:02 
   41  1956 Anita Zuber          64           21/22   F F6069   39:14 12:38 
   42  2984 Brian Choi           33           21/23   M M3039   40:26 13:01 
   43  2763 Ginnie Lodge         60   1/1     22/22   F F6099   40:44 13:07 
   44  4800 Nicolas Wilson       15           22/23   M M1315   42:00 13:32 
   45  4788 Mike Taylor          60           23/23   M M6069   42:48 13:47 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: