Page 1
                       TUESDAY IN THE PARK - RACE #3
                               POTTSTOWN, PA
                                  7/21/15
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 
    1   650 Ryan Doane           18   1/4      1/34   M M1619   17:15  5:34 
    2  1500 Xavier Friel         16            2/34   M         17:39  5:41 
    3   633 Dalton Meredith      19   2/4      3/34   M M1619   17:43  5:43 
    4   635 Chuck Crabb          58   1/4      4/34   M M5059   18:27  5:57 
    5   637 Ben Palisca          13   1/2      5/34   M M1315   19:59  6:26 
    6  1073 James Krupa          49            6/34   M         20:30  6:36 
    7   651 Rob Gallagher        49   1/3      7/34   M M4049   20:44  6:41 
    8   660 Adam Steich          16   3/4      8/34   M M1619   20:47  6:42 
    9   646 David Farnsworth     35   1/2      9/34   M M3039   21:22  6:53 
   10   625 Sammie Miller        14   1/3      1/25   F F1315   22:00  7:05 
   11   638 Donna Palisca        37   1/2      2/25   F F3039   22:19  7:11 
   12   647 Timothy Lias         49   2/3     10/34   M M4049   22:26  7:14 
   13   632 Tom Chobot           60   1/2     11/34   M M6099   22:40  7:18 
   14   626 Robert Boyer         64   2/2     12/34   M M6099   22:45  7:20 
   15  1061 Ben Martin           19           13/34   M         23:20  7:31 
   16   644 Brandon Wilson       18   4/4     14/34   M M1619   24:36  7:56 
   17   648 Brady Gallagher      10   1/4     15/34   M M0112   24:58  8:03 
   18   621 Ben Hailey           10           16/34   M         25:14  8:08 
   19  4424 Lauren Hailey         8            3/25   F         25:18  8:09 
   20   615 James Brackley       45           17/34   M         25:39  8:16 
   21  1484 Ryan Trimble         11           18/34   M         25:45  8:18 
   22  4415 Jenniffer Benner     38            4/25   F         25:47  8:18 
   23   662 Kenneth Lodge        59   2/4     19/34   M M5059   26:26  8:31 
   24   612 Paul Friel           46           20/34   M         27:06  8:44 
   25   658 Michael Henderson    51   3/4     21/34   M M5059   27:17  8:47 
   26  4430 Darci Harvey         52            5/25   F         27:22  8:49 
   27   661 Aaron Steich          9   2/4     22/34   M M0112   28:01  9:02 
   28  1081 Brad Westhafer       63           23/34   M         28:24  9:09 
   29   630 Sean Roberts         28   1/1     24/34   M M2029   28:25  9:09 
   30   631 Barbara Bush         55   1/3      6/25   F F5059   28:27  9:10 
   31  1060 Wilson James         46           25/34   M         28:39  9:14 
   32   627 Jordan Wilhielm      13   2/3      7/25   F F1315   28:51  9:18 
   33  1493 Jordan Walk          14            8/25   F         29:02  9:21 
   34   614 Maddy Friel          12            9/25   F         29:06  9:22 
   35   663 Anna Steich          14   3/3     10/25   F F1315   29:08  9:23 
   36  4439 Barry Harvey         67           26/34   M         29:37  9:32 
   37   636 Kathy Crabb          58   2/3     11/25   F F5059   30:01  9:40 
   38   645 Marisa Koulen        18   1/1     12/25   F F1619   30:17  9:45 
   39  1485 Sarah Trimble         9           13/25   F         30:27  9:49 
   40  1492 Melanie Walk         45           14/25   F         30:31  9:50 
   41   667 Todd Walk            55   4/4     27/34   M M5059   30:32  9:50 
   42   634 Jennifer Rowland     28   1/2     15/25   F F2029   30:48  9:55 
   43  1058 Barb Raifsnider      53           16/25   F         30:58  9:59 
   44   664 Betsy Kusniez        32   2/2     17/25   F F3039   31:34 10:10 
   45   659 Dorian Burnell       14   2/2     28/34   M M1315   33:38 10:50 
   46  1498 Amon Gibson          38           29/34   M         34:00 10:57 
   47  1490 Courtney Palko       33           18/25   F         35:56 11:34 
   48  1486 Amy Hickman          32           19/25   F         36:18 11:42 
   49   665 Corson Bennett        6   3/4     30/34   M M0112   36:30 11:45 
   50   668 Carl Benneff         40   3/3     31/34   M M4049   36:31 11:46 
   51   613 Mary Friel           45           20/25   F         36:58 11:54 
   52   666 Nicole Kuhn          27   2/2     21/25   F F2029   37:18 12:01 
   53  1499 Suzanne Flood        32           22/25   F         37:18 12:01 
   54   628 Cathy Rauenzahn      50   3/3     23/25   F F5059   37:27 12:04 
   55   656 Nick Kasper           7   4/4     32/34   M M0112   38:00 12:14 
   56   652 Kevin Kasper         38   2/2     33/34   M M3039   38:00 12:14 
   57  1483 Jenniffer Trimble    39           24/25   F         38:32 12:25 
   58  1089 Mike Taylor          59           34/34   M         49:44 16:01 
   59  1072 Deb Taylor           59           25/25   F         49:54 16:04 


                       TUESDAY IN THE PARK - RACE #3
                               POTTSTOWN, PA
                                  7/21/15
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   625 Sammie Miller        14   22:00  7:05 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   650 Ryan Doane           18   17:15  5:34 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    19  4424 Lauren Hailey         25:18  8:09 
    2    34   614 Maddy Friel           29:06  9:22 
    3    39  1485 Sarah Trimble         30:27  9:49 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    17   648 Brady Gallagher       24:58  8:03 
    2    18   621 Ben Hailey            25:14  8:08 
    3    21  1484 Ryan Trimble          25:45  8:18 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 15
    1    32   627 Jordan Wilhielm       28:51  9:18 
    2    33  1493 Jordan Walk           29:02  9:21 
    3    35   663 Anna Steich           29:08  9:23 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 15
    1     5   637 Ben Palisca           19:59  6:26 
    2    45   659 Dorian Burnell        33:38 10:50 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1    38   645 Marisa Koulen         30:17  9:45 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1     2  1500 Xavier Friel          17:39  5:41 
    2     3   633 Dalton Meredith       17:43  5:43 
    3     8   660 Adam Steich           20:47  6:42 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    42   634 Jennifer Rowland      30:48  9:55 
    2    52   666 Nicole Kuhn           37:18 12:01 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    29   630 Sean Roberts          28:25  9:09 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    11   638 Donna Palisca         22:19  7:11 
    2    22  4415 Jenniffer Benner      25:47  8:18 
    3    44   664 Betsy Kusniez         31:34 10:10 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     9   646 David Farnsworth      21:22  6:53 
    2    46  1498 Amon Gibson           34:00 10:57 
    3    56   652 Kevin Kasper          38:00 12:14 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    40  1492 Melanie Walk          30:31  9:50 
    2    51   613 Mary Friel            36:58 11:54 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     6  1073 James Krupa           20:30  6:36 
    2     7   651 Rob Gallagher         20:44  6:41 
    3    12   647 Timothy Lias          22:26  7:14 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    26  4430 Darci Harvey          27:22  8:49 
    2    30   631 Barbara Bush          28:27  9:10 
    3    37   636 Kathy Crabb           30:01  9:40 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     4   635 Chuck Crabb           18:27  5:57 
    2    23   662 Kenneth Lodge         26:26  8:31 
    3    25   658 Michael Henderson     27:17  8:47 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    13   632 Tom Chobot            22:40  7:18 
    2    14   626 Robert Boyer          22:45  7:20 
    3    28  1081 Brad Westhafer        28:24  9:09 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: