Page 1
                           5TH TURKEY BURNER 5K
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                 11/28/14
(Walk Results are at the bottom)

Place No.   Name                S Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Age Div   Team                      Split   Split2  Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== === ===== ========================= ======= ======= ======= =====
    1   471 Austin Stecklair    M   1/75     1/14    21 M2029 WCH XC                       8:20    8:54   17:13  5:33
    2  2195 Ed Brittingham      M   2/75     2/14    23 M2029                              8:13    9:04   17:17  5:34
    3   373 Eric Stratman       M   3/75     1/10    19 M0119 WCH XC                       8:23    9:18   17:40  5:42
    4  2196 Seamus Collins      M   4/75     2/10    19 M0119 WCH XC                       8:24    9:17   17:41  5:42
    5  1960 John Manion         M   5/75     1/16    40 M4049                              8:14    9:30   17:44  5:43
    6  1942 Erin Donohue        F   1/63     1/8     31 F3039                              8:13    9:33   17:46  5:43
    7  2197 Tim Collins         M   6/75     3/14    21 M2029 WCH XC                       8:24    9:30   17:53  5:46
    8   244 Steve Jordan        M   7/75     4/14    22 M2029 WCH XC                       8:24    9:30   17:53  5:46
    9   390 Steven Thompson     M   8/75     3/10    19 M0119 WCH XC                       8:24    9:34   17:57  5:47
   10   149 Kevin Kelly         M   9/75     1/15    50 M5059                              8:24    9:45   18:08  5:50
   11  1187 Eli Brookens        M  10/75     4/10    14 M0119                              8:25    9:57   18:21  5:55
   12  1968 Steve Mogck         M  11/75     2/16    42 M4049 WCRC                         8:28   10:08   18:35  5:59
   13   210 Jeffrey Aldrich     M  12/75     5/10    18 M0119                              8:25   10:32   18:56  6:06
   14  1939 Scott Delone        M  13/75     5/14    27 M2029 WCH XC                       9:01   10:25   19:26  6:16
   15   317 Charlie Young       M  14/75     6/14    20 M2029 WEDNESDAY KNIGHTS            9:06   10:31   19:37  6:19
   16  1168 Steve Rosso         M  15/75     7/14    25 M2029                              9:18   10:26   19:43  6:21
   17   169 Duane Serpentine    M  16/75     1/16    37 M3039                              9:03   10:43   19:46  6:22
   18  1131 Mike Reph           M  17/75     3/16    46 M4049                              9:06   10:51   19:57  6:26
   19  1985 Ryan Pinkston       M  18/75     2/16    34 M3039 WEDNESDAY KNIGHTS            9:04   10:54   19:57  6:26
   20   227 Walt Stecklair      M  19/75     2/15    52 M5059 WEDNESDAY KNIGHTS            9:20   10:43   20:03  6:28
   21   222 Eric Parnell        M  20/75     4/16    41 M4049                              9:26   10:55   20:21  6:33
   22   473 Ryan Castanos       M  21/75     3/16    32 M3039                              9:24   11:17   20:40  6:39
   23  1966 Mike McGlade        M  22/75     4/16    36 M3039                              9:22   11:27   20:48  6:42
   24  1977 Meghan O'Reilly     F   2/63     1/11    19 F0119                             10:13   11:17   21:30  6:56
   25  2191 Todd Goodstein      M  23/75     5/16    45 M4049                             10:12   11:23   21:34  6:57
   26  1930 Kevin Brusstar      M  24/75     8/14    29 M2029                             10:03   11:40   21:42  7:00
   27  2000 Bill McSwain        M  25/75     6/16    45 M4049                             10:10   11:39   21:49  7:02
   28  1978 Melody O'Reilly     F   3/63     1/19    49 F4049                             10:13   11:37   21:50  7:02
   29  1934 Steven Cosgrove     M  26/75     9/14    24 M2029 WEDNESDAY KNIGHTS           10:07   11:49   21:56  7:04
   30  1996 Tim Dunleavy        M  27/75     7/16    48 M4049                             10:20   11:40   22:00  7:05
   31  1989 Madison Swart       F   4/63     1/14    22 F2029 WCH XC                      10:21   11:43   22:03  7:06
   32  1955 Nathan Kocher       M  28/75    10/14    26 M2029                             10:06   11:58   22:04  7:07
   33  1458 Micha Lynn          M  29/75     5/16    39 M3039                             10:13   11:59   22:12  7:09
   34  2190 Chao Chen           M  30/75     8/16    42 M4049                             10:18   12:29   22:46  7:20
   35   345 Leigh James Castano F   5/63     2/8     34 F3039                             10:26   12:21   22:47  7:20
   36   264 Scott Whittington   M  31/75     3/15    56 M5059 WEDNESDAY KNIGHTS           10:52   12:08   22:59  7:24
   37  1993 Rick Waltz          M  32/75     4/15    55 M5059 WEDNESDAY KNIGHTS           10:52   12:20   23:11  7:28
   38   228 Luke Walton         M  33/75     6/10    14 M0119 WCH XC                      10:13   13:10   23:22  7:32
   39   359 David Richard       M  34/75     5/15    51 M5059                             10:29   12:56   23:24  7:32
   40   180 Brian McFadden      M  35/75     6/15    57 M5059                             11:01   12:39   23:39  7:37
   41  1948 Ana Gottesfeld      F   6/63     2/14    28 F2029 WCH XC                      10:50   12:51   23:41  7:38
   42  1177 Melissa Baker       F   7/63     3/14    22 F2029                             10:49   13:01   23:49  7:40
   43  2192 Erik Grandell       M  36/75     7/15    56 M5059                             11:21   12:41   24:01  7:44
   44   300 Dominic Borda       M  37/75     6/16    31 M3039                             11:37   12:25   24:02  7:44
   45   344 Christine Deangelo  F   8/63     2/19    42 F4049                             11:08   12:58   24:06  7:46
   46  1133 Lauren Bachner      F   9/63     3/8     30 F3039                             11:30   12:38   24:08  7:46
   47   380 Erin Thompson       F  10/63     2/11    14 F0119 WCH XC                      11:39   13:05   24:44  7:58
   48  1189 Kaitlyn Stefancin   F  11/63     4/14    25 F2029                             11:24   13:25   24:48  7:59
   49  1207 Sean Stefancin      M  38/75    11/14    25 M2029                             11:23   13:25   24:48  7:59
   50  1963 Brad McGarry        M  39/75    12/14    20 M2029 MCGARRY                     11:22   13:35   24:57  8:02
   51  1965 Dave McGarry        M  40/75     8/15    54 M5059 MCGARRY                     11:23   13:34   24:57  8:02
   52  1940 Rob Delong          M  41/75     7/16    36 M3039                             11:42   13:21   25:03  8:04
   53  1480 Stephanie Graziani  F  12/63     3/11    15 F0119                             11:17   13:46   25:03  8:04
   54  1982 Mathew Pincus       M  42/75    13/14    23 M2029                             11:48   13:17   25:04  8:04
   55  2188 Andrew Potts        M  43/75     8/16    38 M3039                             12:21   13:11   25:31  8:13
   56   315 Darragh Young       F  13/63     3/19    41 F4049                             11:43   13:50   25:32  8:14
   57  1152 Glenn Brooks        M  44/75     9/15    50 M5059                             11:34   14:00   25:34  8:14
   58   308 Jennifer Potts      F  14/63     4/8     39 F3039                             12:20   13:21   25:40  8:16
   59  1997 Andrea Hickerson    F  15/63     5/8     35 F3039                             11:44   13:58   25:41  8:16
   60  1998 Kyle Hickerson      M  45/75     9/16    37 M3039                             11:44   13:58   25:41  8:16
   61  1950 Lydia Gottesfeld    F  16/63     5/14    28 F2029 WCH XC                      12:05   13:40   25:44  8:17
   62  1479 Marty Smith         M  46/75     9/16    44 M4049                             11:56   13:55   25:51  8:20
   63  1995 Michael Werkheiser  M  47/75    10/16    39 M3039                             12:01   14:03   26:03  8:24
   64  1089 Niell Duval         M  48/75    10/16    40 M4049                             12:36   13:29   26:04  8:24
   65  1973 Erin O'Keefe        F  17/63     4/11    19 F0119                             11:42   14:27   26:09  8:25
   66  1969 Crystal Moll        F  18/63     6/14    21 F2029                             12:08   14:16   26:24  8:30
   67  1931 Barbara Clarke      F  19/63     1/7     56 F5059                             12:12   14:13   26:25  8:30
   68  1457 Tom Rafter          M  49/75    11/16    48 M4049                             11:46   14:43   26:29  8:32
   69  2200 Mia Gates           F  20/63     5/11    11 F0119                             12:13   14:18   26:31  8:32
   70  1947 Kevin Gates         F  21/63     4/19    43 F4049                             12:13   14:18   26:31  8:32
   71  1944 Jake Eden           M  50/75    11/16    37 M3039                             12:09   14:25   26:33  8:33
   72  1991 Eric Tooke          M  51/75    12/16    46 M4049                             12:27   14:11   26:37  8:34
   73  1929 Spencer Braun       M  52/75    14/14    22 M2029                             12:19   14:19   26:37  8:35
   74  1928 Samantha Braun      F  22/63     7/14    24 F2029                             12:19   14:19   26:38  8:35
   75  1992 Thomas Tooke        M  53/75     7/10    10 M0119                             12:27   14:12   26:38  8:35
   76  1964 Brynne McGarry      F  23/63     8/14    23 F2029 MCGARRY                     12:05   14:40   26:45  8:37
   77  1958 Anthony Livecchi    M  54/75    12/16    33 M3039                             12:43   14:54   27:36  8:53
   78  1476 Caroline Quigley    F  24/63     6/11    14 F0119                             13:09   14:39   27:47  8:57
   79  2198 Madeleine Planeix-C F  25/63     9/14    21 F2029                             13:48   14:03   27:51  8:58
   80  2193 Kaitlyn Brant       F  26/63    10/14    27 F2029                             13:35   14:20   27:55  9:00
   81  2194 David Brant         M  55/75     1/4     61 M6069                             13:35   14:22   27:57  9:00
   82  1095 Claudia Callahan    F  27/63     5/19    45 F4049                             13:18   14:53   28:10  9:04
   83  1980 Pete Paoli          M  56/75    10/15    57 M5059                             12:24   15:46   28:10  9:04
   84  1957 Dave Listman        M  57/75    11/15    56 M5059                             13:28   14:44   28:12  9:05
   85  1956 Judith Kondrad      F  28/63     6/19    47 F4049                             13:07   15:07   28:13  9:05
   86  1981 Catherine Pickard   F  29/63     7/11    16 F0119                             13:05   15:12   28:17  9:06
   87   343 Jason Rosenstock    M  58/75    13/16    37 M3039                             13:01   15:16   28:17  9:06
   88  1971 Jenna Nazzario      F  30/63     7/19    41 F4049                             13:19   15:07   28:25  9:09
   89  1188 Eliza Radford       F  31/63    11/14    24 F2029 WEDNESDAY KNIGHTS           13:30   14:58   28:27  9:10
   90  1212 Greg Radford        M  59/75    12/15    56 M5059 WEDNESDAY KNIGHTS           13:30   14:58   28:27  9:10
   91  1974 Meghan O'Keefe      F  32/63    12/14    24 F2029                             12:44   15:49   28:33  9:12
   92   141 William Graves      M  60/75    13/15    53 M5059                             13:23   15:27   28:49  9:17
   93   170 Joe Ovalman         M  61/75    13/16    43 M4049                             13:37   15:33   29:10  9:24
   94  1953 Kloey Hawthorne     F  33/63     8/11    12 F0119                             12:44   16:41   29:25  9:28
   95   205 Rich Gates          M  62/75    14/16    43 M4049                             12:47   16:39   29:25  9:29
   96  1967 Kim Mogck           F  34/63     8/19    41 F4049 WCRC                        13:40   15:54   29:34  9:31
   97  1088 Carol Quigley       F  35/63     9/19    43 F4049                             13:18   16:18   29:36  9:32
   98  1186 Caryle Glah         F  36/63     1/4     63 F6069                             13:42   16:01   29:43  9:34
   99  1988 Barbara Raifsnider  F  37/63     2/7     52 F5059                             13:47   15:56   29:43  9:34
  100  1933 Shannon Connor      F  38/63    13/14    29 F2029                             13:47   15:58   29:44  9:35
  101   263 Noah Fisher         M  63/75     8/10    10 M0119                             14:05   15:43   29:48  9:36
  102   260 Michelle Fisher     F  39/63    10/19    42 F4049                             14:05   15:44   29:48  9:36
  103  1979 Norman Ostroff      M  64/75     2/4     68 M6069                             14:04   15:51   29:55  9:38
  104  1990 Margie Swart        F  40/63     3/7     53 F5059 WCH XC                      13:20   16:38   29:58  9:39
  105   358 Kristin Niederman   F  41/63     6/8     35 F3039                             14:01   15:59   29:59  9:39
  106  1970 Jennifer Moriarta   F  42/63    11/19    42 F4049                             13:57   16:09   30:06  9:42
  107  1949 Janice Gottesfeld   F  43/63     2/4     62 F6069 WCH XC                      13:37   16:39   30:16  9:45
  108  1132 Laurie Miller       F  44/63     4/7     52 F5059                             14:27   15:58   30:25  9:48
  109   370 Carol Diskin        F  45/63    12/19    42 F4049 WCH XC                      13:51   16:46   30:37  9:52
  110   280 Kathleen Wiley      F  46/63    13/19    43 F4049                             13:51   16:47   30:37  9:52
  111  1130 Brian Bachner       M  65/75    14/16    33 M3039                             14:06   16:36   30:42  9:53
  112  1465 Amy Graziani        F  47/63     5/7     56 F5059                             14:05   17:25   31:29 10:09
  113  1954 Kyle Hawthorne      M  66/75    15/16    46 M4049                             13:02   19:09   32:11 10:22
  114  1952 Karson Hawthorne    M  67/75     9/10     7 M0119                             13:03   19:08   32:11 10:22
  115   356 Seth Niederman      M  68/75    15/16    35 M3039                             14:04   18:33   32:36 10:30
  116  1994 Amy Werkheiser      F  48/63    14/19    40 F4049                             15:04   18:00   33:04 10:39
  117  1127 Devon Miller        F  49/63     9/11    13 F0119                             14:43   18:35   33:18 10:43
  118  1459 Emily Graves        F  50/63    15/19    47 F4049                             18:02   15:52   33:54 10:55
  119  1975 Richard O'Keefe     M  69/75    14/15    59 M5059                             15:16   18:42   33:58 10:56
  120  1999 Evelyn Allen        F  51/63     3/4     64 F6069                             15:44   18:49   34:32 11:07
  121  1972 Barbara O'Keefe     F  52/63     6/7     53 F5059                             15:37   19:16   34:52 11:14
  122  1094 Hannah Locke        F  53/63    14/14    23 F2029                             15:21   19:32   34:52 11:14
  123  2199 Matthew D'Lelisse   M  70/75    16/16    38 M3039                             15:18   20:01   35:18 11:22
  124  1961 Jenna McCafferty    F  54/63    10/11     9 F0119                             16:46   21:12   37:58 12:13
  125   246 Margaret Pinkston   F  55/63    16/19    43 F4049 WEDNESDAY KNIGHTS           17:24   21:23   38:46 12:29
  126  1959 Kim Losito          F  56/63     7/8     34 F3039                             17:11   21:44   38:55 12:32
  127   209 Jacquelyn Mathias   F  57/63     8/8     30 F3039                             17:11   21:44   38:55 12:32
  128  1984 Maryann Pinkston    F  58/63     4/4     61 F6069 WEDNESDAY KNIGHTS           18:32   21:29   40:00 12:53
  129  1466 Ralph McKinney      M  71/75     3/4     69 M6069                             18:48   22:12   41:00 13:12
  130   319 Marie Borda         F  59/63     7/7     59 F5059                             18:49   23:04   41:52 13:29
  131  2189 Anthony Borda       M  72/75    15/15    59 M5059                             20:18   23:48   44:06 14:12
  132  1986 Steve Pinkston      M  73/75     4/4     68 M6069 WEDNESDAY KNIGHTS           21:13
  133  1483 Deb Gottwerth       F  60/63    17/19    47 F4049                             22:35
  134  1488 Janis McCarroll     F  61/63    18/19    41 F4049                             22:35
  135  1486 Chris Waskowich     M  74/75    16/16    42 M4049                             22:41
  136  1487 Aidan Waskowich     M  75/75    10/10     5 M0119                             22:41
  137  1945 Hailey Gates        F  62/63    11/11     8 F0119                             25:27
  138  1946 Julia Gates         F  63/63    19/19    42 F4049                             25:28


                           5TH TURKEY BURNER 5K
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                 11/28/14


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1942 Erin Donohue         31    8:13    9:33   17:46  5:43
    2  1977 Meghan O'Reilly      19   10:13   11:17   21:30  6:56
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1   471 Austin Stecklair     21    8:20    8:54   17:13  5:33
    2  2195 Ed Brittingham       23    8:13    9:04   17:17  5:34
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    47   380 Erin Thompson         11:39   13:05   24:44  7:58
    2    54  1480 Stephanie Graziani    11:17   13:46   25:03  8:04
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1     3   373 Eric Stratman          8:23    9:18   17:40  5:42
    2     4  2196 Seamus Collins         8:24    9:17   17:41  5:42
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    31  1989 Madison Swart         10:21   11:43   22:03  7:06
    2    41  1948 Ana Gottesfeld        10:50   12:51   23:41  7:38
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     7  2197 Tim Collins            8:24    9:30   17:53  5:46
    2     8   244 Steve Jordan           8:24    9:30   17:53  5:46
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    35   345 Leigh James Castano   10:26   12:21   22:47  7:20
    2    46  1133 Lauren Bachner        11:30   12:38   24:08  7:46
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    17   169 Duane Serpentine       9:03   10:43   19:46  6:22
    2    19  1985 Ryan Pinkston          9:04   10:54   19:57  6:26
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    28  1978 Melody O'Reilly       10:13   11:37   21:50  7:02
    2    45   344 Christine Deangelo    11:08   12:58   24:06  7:46
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     5  1960 John Manion            8:14    9:30   17:44  5:43
    2    12  1968 Steve Mogck            8:28   10:08   18:35  5:59
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    68  1931 Barbara Clarke        12:12   14:13   26:25  8:30
    2   100  1988 Barbara Raifsnider    13:47   15:56   29:43  9:34
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    10   149 Kevin Kelly            8:24    9:45   18:08  5:50
    2    20   227 Walt Stecklair         9:20   10:43   20:03  6:28
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    99  1186 Caryle Glah           13:42   16:01   29:43  9:34
    2   108  1949 Janice Gottesfeld     13:37   16:39   30:16  9:45
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    82  2194 David Brant           13:35   14:22   27:57  9:00
    2   104  1979 Norman Ostroff        14:04   15:51   29:55  9:38

                                                                      Page 1
                           5TH TURKEY BURNER 1.5 M Walk
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                 11/28/14

Place No.   Name                S Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Age Div   Team                      Time
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== === ===== ========================= =======
    1  1951 Julie Hawthorne     F   1/3      1/1     38 F3039                             21:07
    2  1478 Katie Quigley       F   2/3      1/1      8 F0119                             24:11
    3  1477 Michelle Quigley    F   3/3      1/1     43 F4049                             24:11


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: