TURKEY BURNER 5K (2.5k Walk is Below)
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                 11/29/13

Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ======= =====
    1  1720 Sean Stefancin       24   1/13     1/58   M   16:57  5:28
    2  1827 Kevin Kelly          49   1/18     2/58   M   17:03  5:30
    3  1894 John Manion          39   1/10     3/58   M   17:29  5:38
    4  1899 Steven Mogck         41   2/18     4/58   M   17:42  5:42
    5  1810 Bill Connelly        25   2/13     5/58   M   18:20  5:55
    6  1875 Neill Clark          42   3/18     6/58   M   18:50  6:04
    7  1876 Bobby Rimkis         18   1/6      7/58   M   18:58  6:07
    8  1709 Matt Wolf            29   3/13     8/58   M   19:20  6:14
    9  1883 Terry McGurk         44   4/18     9/58   M   19:23  6:15
   10  1705 Laura Fehrenbacher   38   1/7      1/48   F   19:32  6:18
   11  1724 Steve Rosso          24   4/13    10/58   M   20:00  6:27
   12  1723 Andrew Shuman        24   5/13    11/58   M   20:14  6:31
   13  1809 Eric Cheung          40   5/18    12/58   M   20:15  6:32
   14  1722 Eugene Lagreca       25   6/13    13/58   M   20:16  6:32
   15  1831 Nate Kocher          25   7/13    14/58   M   20:16  6:32
   16  1823 Maggie Guterl        33   2/7      2/48   F   20:18  6:33
   17  1814 Jimmy Cushwa         21   8/13    15/58   M   21:37  6:58
   18  1725 Micha Lynn           38   2/10    16/58   M   21:42  7:00
   19  1714 Andrew Moore         31   3/10    17/58   M   21:44  7:00
   20  1857 Madison Swart        21   1/12     3/48   F   21:45  7:01
   21  1897 Walt Stecklair       51   1/6     18/58   M   21:49  7:02
   22  1870 Tim Dunleavy         47   6/18    19/58   M   21:51  7:02
   23  1829 Jim Knapp            50   2/6     20/58   M   22:10  7:09
   24  1862 Rick Waltz           54   3/6     21/58   M   22:10  7:09
   25  1801 Lauren Bachner       29   2/12     4/48   F   22:22  7:12
   26  1895 Rich Gates           42   7/18    22/58   M   22:28  7:14
   27  1871 Andrew Marzano       54   4/6     23/58   M   22:31  7:15
   28  1840 Mike McGlade         35   4/10    24/58   M   23:05  7:26
   29  1887 Laura Epelbaum       35   3/7      5/48   F   23:16  7:30
   30  1703 Alex Ball            15   2/6     25/58   M   23:31  7:35
   31  1849 Jackson Ritthamel    15   3/6     26/58   M   23:33  7:35
   32  1866 Lilly Wilson         18   1/9      6/48   F   23:49  7:40
   33  1843 Stephanie McSwain    44   1/12     7/48   F   23:50  7:41
   34  1842 Bill McSwain         44   8/18    27/58   M   23:50  7:41
   35  1822 Lydia Gottesfeld     27   3/12     8/48   F   24:29  7:53
   36  1888 Christine Deangelo   41   2/12     9/48   F   24:37  7:56
   37  1893 Shelby Tilton        12   2/9     10/48   F   24:39  7:57
   38  1851 Vince Roskovensky    35   5/10    28/58   M   24:55  8:02
   39  1884 Nancy Smith          51   1/6     11/48   F   24:57  8:02
   40  1706 Jacob Eden           36   6/10    29/58   M   24:58  8:03
   41  1872 Christine Pelkman    55   2/6     12/48   F   25:32  8:14
   42  1719 Kevin Coleman        28   9/13    30/58   M   25:33  8:14
   43  1818 Morgan Duggan        28   4/12    13/48   F   25:51  8:20
   44  1856 Blake Snyder         28  10/13    31/58   M   25:52  8:20
   45  1889 Guidong Zhu          42   9/18    32/58   M   25:53  8:20
   46  1712 Marty Smith          44  10/18    33/58   M   25:55  8:21
   47  1900 Glenn Brooks         49  11/18    34/58   M   25:55  8:21
   48  1865 Lou Whalley          21  11/13    35/58   M   26:12  8:26
   49  1885 Jennifer Smith       14   3/9     14/48   F   26:15  8:27
   50  1882 Alicia Smith         22   5/12    15/48   F   26:15  8:27
   51  1879 Paul Diehl           27  12/13    36/58   M   26:23  8:30
   52  1878 Michelle Trahey      27   6/12    16/48   F   26:23  8:30
   53  1845 Jenna Nazzario       40   3/12    17/48   F   26:24  8:30
   54  1844 Frank Nazzario       40  12/18    37/58   M   26:27  8:31
   55  1803 Ciara Bradley         8   4/9     18/48   F   26:29  8:32
   56  1834 Mike Lewis           35   7/10    38/58   M   26:39  8:35
   57  1820 Susan Flyer          41   4/12    19/48   F   26:40  8:35
   58  1819 Bruce Flyer          47  13/18    39/58   M   26:40  8:35
   59  1850 Mallory Ritthamel    17   5/9     20/48   F   26:44  8:37
   60  1804 Parris Bradley       43  14/18    40/58   M   26:45  8:37
   61  1702 Caleb Kristchevsky   15   4/6     41/58   M   26:47  8:38
   62  1848 Gianna Quinn         35   4/7     21/48   F   27:05  8:44
   63  1841 Jami McManus         35   5/7     22/48   F   27:13  8:46
   64  1854 Bill Snodgrass       69   1/5     42/58   M   27:42  8:55
   65  1892 Adriana Tilton       46   5/12    23/48   F   27:48  8:57
   66  1825 Briana Jamshidi      19   6/9     24/48   F   27:52  8:59
   67  1864 Mike Werkheiser      38   8/10    43/58   M   28:09  9:04
   68  1821 Janice Gottesfeld    61   1/2     25/48   F   28:15  9:06
   69  1881 Wilson Cheung        47  15/18    44/58   M   28:34  9:12
   70  1708 William Graves       52   5/6     45/58   M   28:42  9:15
   71  1806 Kaitlyn Brant        26   7/12    26/48   F   28:42  9:15
   72  1805 David Brant          60   2/5     46/58   M   28:43  9:15
   73  1832 Sharon Lachall       66   2/2     27/48   F   29:03  9:22
   74  1873 James Wilson         58   6/6     47/58   M   29:06  9:22
   75  1711 Caroline Quigley     13   7/9     28/48   F   29:18  9:26
   76  1710 Carol Quigley        42   6/12    29/48   F   29:18  9:26
   77  1836 Chelsea Lord         23   8/12    30/48   F   29:19  9:27
   78  1837 Christopher Lord     20  13/13    48/58   M   29:20  9:27
   79  1874 Ethan Lord           10   5/6     49/58   M   29:20  9:27
   80  1896 Anne Gates           42   7/12    31/48   F   29:32  9:31
   81  1808 Valerie Burnett      52   3/6     32/48   F   29:33  9:31
   82  1869 Katherine Brown      11   8/9     33/48   F   29:40  9:33
   83  1812 Christine Cushwa     25   9/12    34/48   F   29:42  9:34
   84  1838 Emily Lord           21  10/12    35/48   F   29:53  9:38
   85  1898 Carol McCabe         49   8/12    36/48   F   29:54  9:38
   86  1813 Deidre Cushwa        53   4/6     37/48   F   29:58  9:39
   87  1839 Sharon Matthias      45   9/12    38/48   F   30:09  9:43
   88  1713 Neil Duval           37   9/10    50/58   M   30:14  9:44
   89  1847 Norm Ostroff         67   3/5     51/58   M   30:33  9:50
   90  1718 Bob Ruggiero         75   4/5     52/58   M   32:13 10:23
   91  1855 Ross Snodgrass       43  16/18    53/58   M   32:22 10:26
   92  1891 Noah Fisher           9   6/6     54/58   M   32:59 10:37
   93  1890 Michelle Fisher      41  10/12    39/48   F   32:59 10:37
   94  1811 Carolyn Cushwa       17   9/9     40/48   F   34:10 11:00
   95  1867 Patricia Tokarczyk   45  11/12    41/48   F   34:22 11:04
   96  1868 Justyn Tokarczyk     43  17/18    55/58   M   34:23 11:05
   97  1815 Jaclyn Darigo        26  11/12    42/48   F   35:18 11:22
   98  1817 Erin Duffy           24  12/12    43/48   F   35:18 11:22
   99  1863 Amy Werkheiser       39   6/7     44/48   F   36:04 11:37
  100  1880 Kim Trahey           55   5/6     45/48   F   36:15 11:41
  101  1717 Michael Matthias     46  18/18    56/58   M   36:23 11:43
  102  1816 Michelle Dillione    54   6/6     46/48   F   36:24 11:43
  103  1886 Adam Gdowik          34  10/10    57/58   M   37:33 12:06
  104  1877 Sarah Booth          36   7/7     47/48   F   37:55 12:13
  105  1707 Emily Graves         46  12/12    48/48   F   38:51 12:31
  106  1721 Ralph McKinney       68   5/5     58/58   M   39:05 12:35
                                                                      Page 1


                             TURKEY BURNER 5K
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                 11/29/13


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1705 Laura Fehrenbacher   38   19:32  6:18
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1720 Sean Stefancin       24   16:57  5:28
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1    36  1866 Lilly Wilson          23:49  7:40
    2    41  1893 Shelby Tilton         24:39  7:57
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 19
    1     7  1876 Bobby Rimkis          18:58  6:07
    2    34  1703 Alex Ball             23:31  7:35
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    20  1857 Madison Swart         21:45  7:01
    2    25  1801 Lauren Bachner        22:22  7:12
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     5  1810 Bill Connelly         18:20  5:55
    2     8  1709 Matt Wolf             19:20  6:14
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    16  1823 Maggie Guterl         20:18  6:33
    2    33  1887 Laura Epelbaum        23:16  7:30
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     3  1894 John Manion           17:29  5:38
    2    18  1725 Micha Lynn            21:42  7:00
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    37  1843 Stephanie McSwain     23:50  7:41
    2    40  1888 Christine Deangelo    24:37  7:56
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1     2  1827 Kevin Kelly           17:03  5:30
    2     4  1899 Steven Mogck          17:42  5:42
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    45  1884 Nancy Smith           24:57  8:02
    2    47  1872 Christine Pelkman     25:32  8:14
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    21  1897 Walt Stecklair        21:49  7:02
    2    23  1829 Jim Knapp             22:10  7:09
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    74  1821 Janice Gottesfeld     28:15  9:06
    2    79  1832 Sharon Lachall        29:03  9:22
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    70  1854 Bill Snodgrass        27:42  8:55
    2    78  1805 David Brant           28:43  9:15

                             TURKEY BURNER 2.5K Walk
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                                 11/29/13

Place No.   Name                Age S Time
===== ===== =================== === = =======
    1  1715 Joanne Schiliro      52 F   22:37
    2  1716 Jim McMahon          54 M   22:38
    3  1835 Cecilia Loose        47 F   22:39
    4  1833 Laura Lee            42 F   22:40
    5  1704 Jen Wright           43 F   24:54
    6  1802 Bridget Boyd         44 F   24:54
                                                                      Page 1

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: