O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name                Team                     Mile 1 Mile 2  Time    Pace    Age Qual 
 1           (> 0)     842    Ethan McIntyre      Unionville               5:11   5:26    10:38.4 5:19/M  10       
 2           (> 0)     337    Aiden Barnhill      Downingtown West         5:14   5:27    10:41.7 5:21/M  10       
 3           (> 0)     342    Holden Betz         Downingtown West         5:14   5:36    10:51.0 5:26/M  10       
 4           (> 0)     601    Gavin Maxwell       Kennett                  5:21   5:50    11:11.5 5:36/M  10       
 5           (> 0)     1006   Max Mullertz        West Chester Henderson   5:29   5:45    11:14.7 5:37/M  10       
 6           (> 0)     1004   Luke Miles          West Chester Henderson   5:23   5:53    11:16.4 5:38/M  10       
 7           (> 0)     383    Declan Rymer        Downingtown West         5:35   5:44    11:20.7 5:40/M  10       
 8           (> 0)     630    Ezekiel Dawkins     Newark High School       5:29   5:54    11:24.1 5:42/M  10       
 9           (> 0)     432    John Colavito       Garnet Valley            5:30   5:54    11:24.7 5:42/M  10       
 10          (> 0)     399    Zack Yaros          Downingtown West         5:37   5:46    11:24.7 5:42/M  10       
 11          (> 0)     826    Jarrett Conway      Unionville               5:24   6:02    11:26.2 5:43/M  10       
 12          (> 0)     262    Connor Madden       Concord High School      5:32   5:55    11:28.6 5:44/M  10       
 13          (> 0)     1008   Patrick Rabin       West Chester Henderson   5:37   5:51    11:29.5 5:45/M  10       
 14          (> 0)     766    Declan McDonnell    Tatnall                  5:30   6:00    11:31.6 5:46/M  10       
 15          (> 0)     737    Jack Vito           St. Mark's High School   5:40   5:53    11:33.7 5:47/M  10       
 16          (> 0)     535    Anthony Lawson      Haverford Township HS    5:37   6:00    11:38.7 5:49/M  10       
 17          (> 0)     381    Nick Piergiovanni   Downingtown West         5:40   6:02    11:43.0 5:52/M  10       
 18          (> 0)     823    Sebastian Arnold    Unionville               5:39   6:07    11:47.2 5:54/M  10       
 19          (> 0)     260    Eli Hevalow         Concord High School      5:34   6:15    11:50.3 5:55/M  10       
 20          (> 0)     65     Danny Storm         Archmere Academy         5:52   6:02    11:54.9 5:57/M  10       
 21          (> 0)     756    Brett Balthis       Tatnall                  5:46   6:09    11:56.0 5:58/M  10       
 22          (> 0)     127    Seth Williams       Avon Grove               5:55   6:01    11:56.7 5:58/M  10       
 23          (> 0)     57     Owen Phillips       Archmere Academy         5:52   6:10    12:02.8 6:01/M  10       
 24          (> 0)     538    Stephen Lozano      Haverford Township HS    5:49   6:13    12:02.9 6:01/M  10       
 25          (> 0)     536    Peter Leibrandt     Haverford Township HS    5:57   6:05    12:03.1 6:02/M  10       
 26          (> 0)     197    Justice Scheidel    Blue Mountain            5:57   6:06    12:04.4 6:02/M  10       
 27          (> 0)     196    Tanner Rabenstein   Blue Mountain            5:52   6:19    12:11.1 6:06/M  10       
 28          (> 0)     38     John Flanagan       Archmere Academy         5:47   6:26    12:13.7 6:07/M  10       
 29          (> 0)     989    Dean Harris         West Chester Henderson   5:55   6:20    12:15.7 6:08/M  10       
 30          (> 0)     1001   Issa Makke          West Chester Henderson   6:03   6:18    12:21.7 6:11/M  10       
 31          (> 0)     379    Luke Ng             Downingtown West         6:08   6:16    12:24.4 6:12/M  10       
 32          (> 0)     1005   Luke Mullen         West Chester Henderson   6:09   6:18    12:27.9 6:14/M  10       
 33          (> 0)     386    Daniel Sharpless    Downingtown West         6:10   6:18    12:29.0 6:15/M  10       
 34          (> 0)     428    Aravind Arunachalam Garnet Valley            5:55   6:33    12:29.0 6:15/M  10       
 35          (> 0)     193    Troy Oswald         Blue Mountain            6:17   6:28    12:46.2 6:23/M  10       
 36          (> 0)     189    Shane Dasilva       Blue Mountain            6:16   6:32    12:48.7 6:24/M  10       
 37          (> 0)     982    Robby Colson        West Chester Henderson   6:10   6:38    12:49.1 6:25/M  10       
 38          (> 0)     717    Jack Cleary         St. Mark's High School   6:10   6:44    12:55.4 6:28/M  10       
 39          (> 0)     123    Kyle Shah           Avon Grove               6:31   6:28    13:00.2 6:30/M  12       
 40          (> 0)     340    Ryan Bertram        Downingtown West         6:28   6:31    13:00.9 6:30/M  10       
 41          (> 0)     629    Caleb Cutler        Newark High School       6:07   6:54    13:01.2 6:31/M  10       
 42          (> 0)     992    Alex Hughes         West Chester Henderson   6:12   6:48    13:01.2 6:31/M  10       
 43          (> 0)     49     Ben Lengkeek        Archmere Academy         6:26   6:35    13:02.2 6:31/M  10       
 44          (> 0)     977    Harry Birl          West Chester Henderson   6:13   6:50    13:03.5 6:32/M  10       
 45          (> 0)     733    Greg Savin          St. Mark's High School   6:18   6:52    13:11.4 6:36/M  10       
 46          (> 0)     194    Colby Petrizzo      Blue Mountain            6:17   6:57    13:14.7 6:37/M  10       
 47          (> 0)     548    Danny Smith         Haverford Township HS    6:38   6:37    13:16.2 6:38/M  10       
 48          (> 0)     512    Nicholas Bochanski  Haverford Township HS    6:25   6:51    13:16.4 6:38/M  10       
 49          (> 0)     1093   Zach Waguespack     William Penn High School 6:46   6:30    13:16.7 6:38/M  10       
 50          (> 0)     375    Ryen Ling           Downingtown West         6:30   6:46    13:17.2 6:39/M  10       
 51          (> 0)     598    Tim Kratz           Kennett                  6:22   6:54    13:17.2 6:39/M  10       
 52          (> 0)     40     Nolan Fogarty       Archmere Academy         6:33   6:43    13:17.7 6:39/M  10       
 53          (> 0)     350    Owen Clarke         Downingtown West         6:30   6:47    13:17.8 6:39/M  10       
 54          (> 0)     604    Max Mullin          Kennett                  6:23   6:58    13:21.9 6:41/M  10       
 55          (> 0)     121    Max Pochan          Avon Grove               6:34   6:48    13:22.5 6:41/M  12       
 56          (> 0)     792    Kirit Minhas        Tower Hill School        6:42   6:40    13:23.4 6:42/M  11       
 57          (> 0)     1035   Hayden Bliss        West Chester Rustin      6:13   7:10    13:23.5 6:42/M  10       
 58          (> 0)     786    Jaeden Fitzhugh     Tower Hill School        6:35   6:51    13:26.1 6:43/M  10       
 59          (> 0)     627    Brett Butcofsky     Newark High School       6:15   7:15    13:31.1 6:46/M  10       
 60          (> 0)     122    Brayden Reaney      Avon Grove               6:49   6:42    13:31.4 6:46/M  11       
 61          (> 0)     646    Parry Bentley       Octorara                 6:37   6:57    13:34.8 6:47/M  10       
 62          (> 0)     511    Matt Blickley       Haverford Township HS    6:26   7:08    13:35.7 6:48/M  10       
 63          (> 0)     510    Ryan Bates          Haverford Township HS    6:31   7:05    13:36.7 6:48/M  11       
 64          (> 0)     1092   David Ruiz-Garcia   William Penn High School 6:47   7:00    13:47.9 6:54/M  10       
 65          (> 0)     736    Dean Turner         St. Mark's High School   6:34   7:13    13:48.8 6:54/M  10       
 66          (> 0)     354    Connor Czap         Downingtown West         6:48   7:01    13:50.4 6:55/M  10       
 67          (> 0)     453    Karthik Reddy       Garnet Valley            6:46   7:09    13:55.6 6:58/M  10       
 68          (> 0)     336    Jack Barker         Downingtown West         6:38   7:17    13:55.8 6:58/M  10       
 69          (> 0)     449    Jeff Kummeth        Garnet Valley            6:53   7:08    14:01.2 7:01/M  10       
 70          (> 0)     1051   Michael Rock        West Chester Rustin      6:44   7:22    14:07.8 7:04/M  10       
 71          (> 0)     537    Diego Lopez         Haverford Township HS    6:21   7:48    14:09.4 7:05/M  10       
 72          (> 0)     387    David Shelton       Downingtown West         7:00   7:12    14:12.8 7:06/M  10       
 73          (> 0)     215    Jason Stewart       Brandywine High School   6:51   7:25    14:16.8 7:08/M  10       
 74          (> 0)     124    Aidan Skinner       Avon Grove               7:03   7:17    14:21.1 7:11/M  11       
 75          (> 0)     58     Paul Pomeroy        Archmere Academy         7:03   7:22    14:25.3 7:13/M  10       
 76          (> 0)     530    . Lacianca          Haverford Township HS    6:48   7:39    14:27.8 7:14/M  10       
 77          (> 0)     382    Kurt Rachau         Downingtown West         7:02   7:25    14:28.5 7:14/M  10       
 78          (> 0)     126    Eric Umbach         Avon Grove               7:14   7:14    14:29.6 7:15/M  9        
 79          (> 0)     729    Owen Kanienberg     St. Mark's High School   7:08   7:26    14:35.0 7:18/M  10       
 80          (> 0)     125    Luke Talham         Avon Grove               7:13   7:22    14:36.3 7:18/M  11       
 81          (> 0)     103    Benny Clark         Avon Grove               7:14   7:23    14:37.6 7:19/M  10       
 82          (> 0)     637    Colin Seeman        Newark High School       7:07   7:33    14:41.1 7:21/M  10       
 83          (> 0)     719    Patrick Donahue     St. Mark's High School   7:10   7:30    14:41.4 7:21/M  10       
 84          (> 0)     762    Locke Jones         Tatnall                  7:18   7:23    14:42.0 7:21/M  10       
 85          (> 0)     367    Ryan Glancey        Downingtown West         7:07   7:35    14:43.1 7:22/M  10       
 86          (> 0)     447    Jovan Kolodka       Garnet Valley            7:09   7:35    14:44.8 7:22/M  10       
 87          (> 0)     533    Jack Jablonski      Haverford Township HS    7:22   7:23    14:45.7 7:23/M  9        
 88          (> 0)     398    Ryan Wagner         Downingtown West         7:20   7:26    14:47.1 7:24/M  11       
 89          (> 0)     715    Wesley Aubuchon     St. Mark's High School   6:58   8:02    15:00.9 7:30/M  10       
 90          (> 0)     795    Mark Sheehan        Tower Hill School        7:22   7:51    15:14.3 7:37/M  9        
 91          (> 0)     444    Satvik Katpadi      Garnet Valley            7:28   7:47    15:16.3 7:38/M  10       
 92          (> 0)     352    Danny Crossan       Downingtown West         7:22   7:57    15:20.3 7:40/M  10       
 93          (> 0)     800    Horace Zhu          Tower Hill School        6:43   8:37    15:21.4 7:41/M  9        
 94          (> 0)     202    Marshall Zelusky    Blue Mountain            7:13   8:07    15:21.5 7:41/M  10       
 95          (> 0)     1055   Aiden Simcox        West Chester Rustin      7:24   7:57    15:21.6 7:41/M  10       
 96          (> 0)     56     Christian Miller    Archmere Academy         7:24   8:05    15:30.6 7:45/M  10       
 97          (> 0)     791    Donovan Mack        Tower Hill School        7:13   8:23    15:36.9 7:48/M  10       
 98          (> 0)     595    Colin Huff          Kennett                  7:37   7:59    15:37.2 7:49/M  10       
 99          (> 0)     608    Spencer Pannhorst   Kennett                  7:38   8:00    15:39.0 7:50/M  10       
 100         (> 0)     37     Ethan Ferreira      Archmere Academy         7:35   8:03    15:39.1 7:50/M  10       
 101         (> 0)     768    Michael Wolfe       Tatnall                  7:18   8:27    15:46.0 7:53/M  11       
 102         (> 0)     726    Robert Holland      St. Mark's High School   7:37   8:20    15:58.3 7:59/M  10       
 103         (> 0)     254    Joseph Ackroyd      Concord High School      7:26   8:32    15:58.8 7:59/M  10       
 104         (> 0)     195    Andrew Phillips     Blue Mountain            7:36   8:29    16:06.1 8:03/M  10       
 105         (> 0)     985    Artem Desman        West Chester Henderson   7:21   8:45    16:07.2 8:04/M  10       
 106         (> 0)     797    Ryan Van Vechten    Tower Hill School        8:17   8:06    16:24.6 8:12/M  12       
 107         (> 0)     798    Alex Williams       Tower Hill School        8:18   8:09    16:27.3 8:14/M  9        
 108         (> 0)     60     Joe Raziano         Archmere Academy         8:22   8:28    16:51.3 8:26/M  10       
 109         (> 0)     32     Luke Ciccolella     Archmere Academy         8:22   8:52    17:15.0 8:38/M  10       
 110         (> 0)     789    Archit Kambhamitti  Tower Hill School        8:23   8:57    17:20.7 8:40/M  10       
 111         (> 0)     735    Nate Taylor         St. Mark's High School   8:28   9:55    18:24.1 9:12/M  10       
 112         (> 0)     1036   Gabe Borshansky     West Chester Rustin      8:50   9:40    18:30.8 9:15/M  10       
 113         (> 0)     1042   Michael Kinzly      West Chester Rustin      9:20   9:46    19:06.9 9:33/M  10       
 114         (> 0)     721    Wil Faulkner        St. Mark's High School   9:05   10:31   19:37.0 9:49/M  10       
 115         (> 0)     213    Brad Morgan         Brandywine High School   9:32   10:22   19:54.5 9:57/M  10       
 116         (> 0)     1089   Shrey Patel         William Penn High School 9:33   10:32   20:05.9 10:03/M 10       
 117         (> 0)     380    Andre Pennisi       Downingtown West         9:30   10:41   20:12.2 10:06/M 10       
 118         (> 0)     1044   Dilan Kuders        West Chester Rustin      11:15  11:29   22:45.2 11:23/M 10       
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: