O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name                 Team                     Mile 1 Mile 2  Time    Pace   Age Qual 
 1           (> 0)     851    Cole Walker          Unionville               5:08   5:19    10:28.6 5:14/M 11       
 2           (> 0)     95     Grant Adler          Avon Grove               5:19   5:28    10:47.9 5:24/M 11       
 3           (> 0)     523    Mike Donnelly        Haverford Township HS    5:09   5:40    10:50.5 5:25/M 11       
 4           (> 0)     190    Kevin Haas           Blue Mountain            5:17   5:35    10:53.5 5:27/M 11       
 5           (> 0)     346    Jack Cappello        Downingtown West         5:28   5:26    10:54.3 5:27/M 11       
 6           (> 0)     96     Finn Allison         Avon Grove               5:25   5:29    10:55.4 5:28/M 10       
 7           (> 0)     356    Ben Datte            Downingtown West         5:28   5:28    10:56.4 5:28/M 11       
 8           (> 0)     391    Ryan Straub          Downingtown West         5:27   5:29    10:57.2 5:29/M 11       
 9           (> 0)     527    Josh Fingerhut       Haverford Township HS    5:21   5:37    10:59.1 5:30/M 11       
 10          (> 0)     388    Caelan Sims          Downingtown West         5:28   5:35    11:04.1 5:32/M 11       
 11          (> 0)     988    Luke Geier           West Chester Henderson   5:28   5:48    11:16.8 5:38/M 11       
 12          (> 0)     439    Sean Garrett         Garnet Valley            5:28   5:49    11:18.6 5:39/M 11       
 13          (> 0)     724    Connor Hessler       St. Mark's High School   5:27   5:53    11:20.8 5:40/M 11       
 14          (> 0)     459    Peter Zekonis        Garnet Valley            5:30   5:53    11:24.1 5:42/M 11       
 15          (> 0)     526    Will Field           Haverford Township HS    5:35   5:56    11:31.7 5:46/M 11       
 16          (> 0)     835    James Hoopman        Unionville               5:43   5:51    11:35.1 5:48/M 11       
 17          (> 0)     828    Jacob Elsen          Unionville               5:45   5:53    11:39.0 5:50/M 11       
 18          (> 0)     794    Gabriel Santos       Tower Hill School        5:41   5:57    11:39.4 5:50/M 10       
 19          (> 0)     716    Aidan Campbell       St. Mark's High School   5:31   6:11    11:43.2 5:52/M 11       
 20          (> 0)     349    Matthew Chylack      Downingtown West         5:45   6:03    11:48.9 5:54/M 11       
 21          (> 0)     1003   John McGinty         West Chester Henderson   5:46   6:07    11:54.2 5:57/M 11       
 22          (> 0)     605    Cameron Olivier      Kennett                  5:48   6:07    11:56.2 5:58/M 11       
 23          (> 0)     996    Ethan Kilroy         West Chester Henderson   6:01   6:01    12:02.5 6:01/M 11       
 24          (> 0)     258    William Hart         Concord High School      5:56   6:10    12:06.3 6:03/M 11       
 25          (> 0)     97     Pierce Barfell       Avon Grove               5:39   6:28    12:08.4 6:04/M 11       
 26          (> 0)     541    Ryan Murray          Haverford Township HS    6:00   6:09    12:09.7 6:05/M 11       
 27          (> 0)     61     Jack Riveros         Archmere Academy         6:03   6:10    12:14.2 6:07/M 12       
 28          (> 0)     520    Teddy Delduca        Haverford Township HS    6:08   6:05    12:14.5 6:07/M 11       
 29          (> 0)     271    Gregory Reading      Concord High School      6:00   6:14    12:15.3 6:08/M 11       
 30          (> 0)     364    Jake Farrell         Downingtown West         6:04   6:12    12:16.2 6:08/M 11       
 31          (> 0)     266    Greysen Morris       Concord High School      6:01   6:18    12:20.3 6:10/M 11       
 32          (> 0)     845    Austin Pusey         Unionville               5:50   6:32    12:22.2 6:11/M 11       
 33          (> 0)     339    Michael Bertoni      Downingtown West         6:05   6:17    12:23.3 6:12/M 11       
 34          (> 0)     728    Ethan Kacmarcik      St. Mark's High School   6:13   6:33    12:47.1 6:24/M 11       
 35          (> 0)     994    Roman Jackson        West Chester Henderson   6:10   6:37    12:48.3 6:24/M 11       
 36          (> 0)     98     Brian Barrett        Avon Grove               6:34   6:15    12:49.4 6:25/M 11       
 37          (> 0)     636    Evan Prusisz         Newark High School       6:07   6:42    12:50.2 6:25/M 11       
 38          (> 0)     829    Gerard Faia          Unionville               6:17   6:39    12:56.6 6:28/M 11       
 39          (> 0)     376    Anthony Mangine      Downingtown West         6:05   6:52    12:57.6 6:29/M 11       
 40          (> 0)     760    Patrick Harris       Tatnall                  6:13   6:47    13:00.7 6:30/M 11       
 41          (> 0)     267    Ben Murray           Concord High School      6:16   6:47    13:04.1 6:32/M 11       
 42          (> 0)     53     Will Mendez          Archmere Academy         6:21   6:44    13:05.9 6:33/M 11       
 43          (> 0)     1038   Wesley Flynn         West Chester Rustin      6:18   6:47    13:06.0 6:33/M 11       
 44          (> 0)     761    Alexander Janusz     Tatnall                  6:28   6:38    13:06.8 6:33/M 11       
 45          (> 0)     632    Matthew Guckenberger Newark High School       6:16   6:53    13:10.6 6:35/M 11       
 46          (> 0)     1084   Brian Hoang          William Penn High School 6:22   6:48    13:10.8 6:35/M 11       
 47          (> 0)     64     Alex Steltz          Archmere Academy         6:35   6:40    13:15.4 6:38/M 11       
 48          (> 0)     732    Ryan Quirk           St. Mark's High School   6:23   7:02    13:26.1 6:43/M 11       
 49          (> 0)     517    Tim Cincotta         Haverford Township HS    6:32   7:05    13:38.7 6:49/M 11       
 50          (> 0)     518    Jason Cooper         Haverford Township HS    6:38   7:00    13:38.7 6:49/M 11       
 51          (> 0)     631    Isaiah Gerard        Newark High School       6:46   6:56    13:42.8 6:51/M 11       
 52          (> 0)     43     Brandon Grier        Archmere Academy         6:30   7:20    13:50.9 6:55/M 11       
 53          (> 0)     542    Trevor Njorjo        Haverford Township HS    6:37   7:13    13:50.9 6:55/M 11       
 54          (> 0)     59     Conor Porth          Archmere Academy         6:37   7:14    13:52.4 6:56/M 11       
 55          (> 0)     635    Bailey Polecaro      Newark High School       6:47   7:09    13:56.5 6:58/M 11       
 56          (> 0)     611    Nate Pippen          Kennett                  6:43   7:16    14:00.6 7:00/M 11       
 57          (> 0)     1043   Luke Krikorian       West Chester Rustin      6:43   7:17    14:01.0 7:01/M 11       
 58          (> 0)     1053   Eric Sauselein       West Chester Rustin      6:37   7:24    14:02.3 7:01/M 11       
 59          (> 0)     1052   Alex Sauselein       West Chester Rustin      6:45   7:17    14:03.4 7:02/M 11       
 60          (> 0)     544    Eamon O'Connor       Haverford Township HS    7:03   7:04    14:07.4 7:04/M 11       
 61          (> 0)     273    Sam Saperstein       Concord High School      6:37   7:32    14:09.3 7:05/M 11       
 62          (> 0)     269    Anthony Perez        Concord High School      6:52   7:18    14:10.6 7:05/M 11       
 63          (> 0)     836    Reade Keefer         Unionville               7:06   7:06    14:12.4 7:06/M 11       
 64          (> 0)     831    Arion Farhi          Unionville               7:03   7:11    14:14.3 7:07/M 11       
 65          (> 0)     596    Kolton Jones         Kennett                  7:01   7:15    14:17.1 7:09/M 11       
 66          (> 0)     529    Sam Garrison         Haverford Township HS    6:56   7:22    14:18.8 7:09/M 11       
 67          (> 0)     594    Ethan Faust          Kennett                  6:51   7:27    14:19.0 7:10/M 11       
 68          (> 0)     437    Max Foster           Garnet Valley            7:06   7:13    14:20.3 7:10/M 11       
 69          (> 0)     590    Trevor Bowdoin       Kennett                  6:51   7:30    14:21.2 7:11/M 11       
 70          (> 0)     99     Kevin Barrett        Avon Grove               7:03   7:18    14:21.7 7:11/M 9        
 71          (> 0)     652    Josh Hulton          Octorara                 6:59   7:22    14:22.5 7:11/M 11       
 72          (> 0)     430    Clay Bromley         Garnet Valley            7:05   7:20    14:25.7 7:13/M 11       
 73          (> 0)     830    Louis Faia           Unionville               7:05   7:20    14:25.7 7:13/M 11       
 74          (> 0)     100    Connor Bossong       Avon Grove               7:04   7:26    14:30.4 7:15/M 9        
 75          (> 0)     1088   Jay Patel            William Penn High School 7:08   7:23    14:31.9 7:16/M 11       
 76          (> 0)     727    Yae-June Jang        St. Mark's High School   6:48   7:43    14:32.0 7:16/M 11       
 77          (> 0)     41     Jacob Gehrt          Archmere Academy         7:02   7:32    14:34.5 7:17/M 11       
 78          (> 0)     734    Jacob Shiber         St. Mark's High School   7:02   7:35    14:37.2 7:19/M 11       
 79          (> 0)     48     Quinn Lachman        Archmere Academy         6:58   7:47    14:45.2 7:23/M 11       
 80          (> 0)     738    Brandon Wiggins      St. Mark's High School   7:03   7:53    14:57.4 7:29/M 11       
 81          (> 0)     457    Michael Stankavage   Garnet Valley            7:27   8:01    15:28.7 7:44/M 11       
 82          (> 0)     259    Dylan Hee            Concord High School      7:23   8:15    15:38.8 7:49/M 11       
 83          (> 0)     101    Ayden Caulder        Avon Grove               7:50   8:08    15:59.2 8:00/M 10       
 84          (> 0)     55     Jacob Meredith       Archmere Academy         7:37   8:27    16:05.1 8:03/M 11       
 85          (> 0)     653    David Rudisill       Octorara                 8:09   8:00    16:09.8 8:05/M 11       
 86          (> 0)     849    Zach Shin            Unionville               7:45   8:25    16:11.0 8:06/M 11       
 87          (> 0)     645    Alex Achenbach       Octorara                 8:07   8:25    16:33.1 8:17/M 11       
 88          (> 0)     46     Michael Kaiser       Archmere Academy         8:02   8:37    16:39.1 8:20/M 11       
 89          (> 0)     102    Noah Cimini          Avon Grove               7:53   8:45    16:39.4 8:20/M 9        
 90          (> 0)     978    Zach Bourgeois       West Chester Henderson   8:03   8:41    16:44.4 8:22/M 11       
 91          (> 0)     62     Chris Rowley         Archmere Academy         8:04   8:58    17:02.8 8:31/M 11       
 92          (> 0)     793    Yash Prashar         Tower Hill School        8:43   9:25    18:08.8 9:04/M 11       
 93          (> 0)     779    Dylan Bemis          Tower Hill School        9:04   9:50    18:55.5 9:28/M 10       
 94          (> 0)     263    Aidan McKeown        Concord High School      9:25   10:04   19:29.3 9:45/M 11       

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: