O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name                 Team                     Mile 1 Mile 2  Time    Pace    Age Qual 
 1           (> 0)     759    Nicholas Garrett     Tatnall                  5:06   5:24    10:30.8 5:15/M  12       
 2           (> 0)     395    Isaac Valderrabano   Downingtown West         5:14   5:17    10:31.7 5:16/M  12       
 3           (> 0)     396    Kevin Wagner         Downingtown West         5:19   5:21    10:41.1 5:21/M  12       
 4           (> 0)     385    Payton Sewall        Downingtown West         5:14   5:29    10:44.2 5:22/M  12       
 5           (> 0)     755    Brendan Balthis      Tatnall                  5:11   5:33    10:44.5 5:22/M  12       
 6           (> 0)     348    Joseph Chamoun       Downingtown West         5:14   5:30    10:45.7 5:23/M  12       
 7           (> 0)     1007   Calvin Pash          West Chester Henderson   5:20   5:35    10:55.4 5:28/M  12       
 8           (> 0)     104    Peyton Cole          Avon Grove               5:19   5:41    11:01.7 5:31/M  12       
 9           (> 0)     545    Evan Peetros         Haverford Township HS    5:15   5:48    11:03.7 5:32/M  12       
 10          (> 0)     827    Cole Driver          Unionville               5:11   5:53    11:05.2 5:33/M  12       
 11          (> 0)     550    Aiden Tomov          Haverford Township HS    5:24   5:49    11:13.8 5:37/M  12       
 12          (> 0)     825    James Conway         Unionville               5:21   5:54    11:15.6 5:38/M  12       
 13          (> 0)     105    Alex Coppens         Avon Grove               5:31   5:51    11:22.3 5:41/M  12       
 14          (> 0)     257    Graham Harrison      Concord High School      5:35   5:47    11:22.8 5:41/M  12       
 15          (> 0)     551    Brian Walheim        Haverford Township HS    5:36   5:47    11:23.7 5:42/M  12       
 16          (> 0)     515    Brendan Campbell     Haverford Township HS    5:43   5:49    11:33.0 5:47/M  12       
 17          (> 0)     106    Ben Coppens          Avon Grove               5:42   5:59    11:42.4 5:51/M  9        
 18          (> 0)     543    Caleb Nolan          Haverford Township HS    5:43   6:00    11:44.2 5:52/M  12       
 19          (> 0)     763    Luke Kaucic          Tatnall                  5:41   6:04    11:45.4 5:53/M  12       
 20          (> 0)     513    Liam Brophy          Haverford Township HS    5:48   5:58    11:47.3 5:54/M  12       
 21          (> 0)     765    Sasha Latina         Tatnall                  5:40   6:09    11:50.8 5:55/M  12       
 22          (> 0)     343    Keegan Borig         Downingtown West         5:55   5:58    11:54.0 5:57/M  12       
 23          (> 0)     187    Coltin Albitz        Blue Mountain            5:44   6:09    11:54.5 5:57/M  12       
 24          (> 0)     1002   Jon McCormack        West Chester Henderson   5:58   5:58    11:56.1 5:58/M  12       
 25          (> 0)     603    Jonathon Morgan      Kennett                  5:52   6:09    12:01.6 6:01/M  12       
 26          (> 0)     638    Armando Zavala       Newark High School       5:48   6:18    12:06.9 6:03/M  12       
 27          (> 0)     723    Luke Harrington      St. Mark's High School   5:47   6:20    12:07.3 6:04/M  12       
 28          (> 0)     355    Kevin Damico         Downingtown West         5:57   6:15    12:13.2 6:07/M  12       
 29          (> 0)     718    Jack Daly            St. Mark's High School   6:03   6:14    12:18.2 6:09/M  12       
 30          (> 0)     107    Whit Daly            Avon Grove               6:00   6:23    12:24.2 6:12/M  11       
 31          (> 0)     270    Cade Pfander         Concord High School      5:54   6:33    12:27.4 6:14/M  12       
 32          (> 0)     108    Matthew Gaerity      Avon Grove               6:07   6:22    12:30.3 6:15/M  12       
 33          (> 0)     767    Colin Sullivan       Tatnall                  6:10   6:24    12:35.1 6:18/M  12       
 34          (> 0)     991    Evan Hellmig         West Chester Henderson   6:05   6:33    12:39.0 6:20/M  12       
 35          (> 0)     384    Thomas Schwarz       Downingtown West         6:10   6:29    12:39.1 6:20/M  12       
 36          (> 0)     591    Liam Breining        Kennett                  5:58   6:44    12:42.9 6:21/M  12       
 37          (> 0)     589    Anthony Bennett      Kennett                  6:07   6:36    12:43.3 6:22/M  12       
 38          (> 0)     456    Carson Slook         Garnet Valley            6:10   6:42    12:52.8 6:26/M  12       
 39          (> 0)     371    Max Kelly            Downingtown West         6:14   6:38    12:53.5 6:27/M  12       
 40          (> 0)     427    Ben Ansley           Garnet Valley            6:12   6:49    13:01.6 6:31/M  12       
 41          (> 0)     770    Miles Zhou           Tatnall                  6:18   6:45    13:04.0 6:32/M  10       
 42          (> 0)     110    Connor Gray          Avon Grove               6:26   6:40    13:06.4 6:33/M  12       
 43          (> 0)     458    Matt Toner           Garnet Valley            6:26   6:40    13:06.7 6:33/M  12       
 44          (> 0)     442    Blake Hellman        Garnet Valley            6:15   6:51    13:07.1 6:34/M  12       
 45          (> 0)     769    Archer Zhang         Tatnall                  6:20   6:53    13:14.5 6:37/M  12       
 46          (> 0)     651    Ian Hazen            Octorara                 6:44   6:36    13:20.6 6:40/M  12       
 47          (> 0)     445    Cameron Kennedy      Garnet Valley            6:30   6:50    13:20.9 6:40/M  12       
 48          (> 0)     843    Blake Metro-gault    Unionville               6:26   6:54    13:21.0 6:41/M  12       
 49          (> 0)     109    Rowan Gerenser       Avon Grove               6:26   6:56    13:23.3 6:42/M  12       
 50          (> 0)     995    Ryan Kelly           West Chester Henderson   6:52   6:36    13:28.5 6:44/M  12       
 51          (> 0)     272    Frank Rich           Concord High School      6:24   7:07    13:32.3 6:46/M  12       
 52          (> 0)     532    Spencer Hurst        Haverford Township HS    6:39   6:53    13:33.6 6:47/M  12       
 53          (> 0)     51     Lewis Macmillian     Archmere Academy         6:38   7:06    13:45.1 6:53/M  12       
 54          (> 0)     199    Thomas Scott         Blue Mountain            6:51   7:13    14:04.8 7:02/M  12       
 55          (> 0)     1077   Girardo Cepeda       William Penn High School 6:53   7:18    14:11.9 7:06/M  12       
 56          (> 0)     832    Chris Garrison       Unionville               7:04   7:12    14:16.9 7:08/M  12       
 57          (> 0)     1082   Anthony Garcia       William Penn High School 6:53   7:28    14:21.4 7:11/M  12       
 58          (> 0)     274    Jeff Steinbrecher    Concord High School      6:55   7:32    14:28.4 7:14/M  12       
 59          (> 0)     1087   Kevin Paramdeo       William Penn High School 6:53   7:36    14:30.6 7:15/M  12       
 60          (> 0)     833    Nate Gerstenscklager Unionville               7:11   7:24    14:35.4 7:18/M  12       
 61          (> 0)     455    Josh Shoemaker       Garnet Valley            6:34   8:06    14:41.0 7:21/M  12       
 62          (> 0)     848    Carson Shalaby       Unionville               7:35   7:09    14:45.7 7:23/M  12       
 63          (> 0)     1033   Jack Batchelor       West Chester Rustin             14:45   14:45.8 7:23/M  12       
 64          (> 0)     111    Josh Herring         Avon Grove               7:09   7:45    14:54.6 7:27/M  10       
 65          (> 0)     648    Tyler Conway         Octorara                 7:12   7:51    15:03.6 7:32/M  12       
 66          (> 0)     1075   Francisco Acevedo    William Penn High School 7:30   7:34    15:05.9 7:33/M  12       
 67          (> 0)     278    Sam White            Concord High School      7:38   7:36    15:14.1 7:37/M  12       
 68          (> 0)     279    Matt Wolff           Concord High School      7:38   7:38    15:16.4 7:38/M  12       
 69          (> 0)     1091   Ian Roache           William Penn High School 7:23   7:56    15:19.6 7:40/M  12       
 70          (> 0)     112    Parker Jarratt       Avon Grove               7:36   7:48    15:25.2 7:43/M  12       
 71          (> 0)     42     Aiden Graham         Archmere Academy         7:20   8:06    15:26.8 7:43/M  12       
 72          (> 0)     50     William Liu          Archmere Academy         7:24   8:06    15:31.3 7:46/M  12       
 73          (> 0)     1086   Jeremy Mitchell      William Penn High School 7:26   8:09    15:35.1 7:48/M  12       
 74          (> 0)     599    Cole Langley         Kennett                  7:20   8:18    15:38.6 7:49/M  12       
 75          (> 0)     256    Scott Grier          Concord High School      7:20   8:22    15:42.3 7:51/M  12       
 76          (> 0)     1094   James Zimmerman      William Penn High School 7:30   8:14    15:44.8 7:52/M  12       
 77          (> 0)     34     Eric Degenfelder     Archmere Academy         7:43   8:08    15:52.0 7:56/M  12       
 78          (> 0)     276    Vincent Tang         Concord High School      7:55   8:35    16:30.6 8:15/M  12       
 79          (> 0)     216    Nathan Yoder         Brandywine High School   7:40   9:16    16:57.2 8:29/M  12       
 80          (> 0)     634    Esseoguene Orkeh     Newark High School       7:47   9:29    17:16.8 8:38/M  12       
 81          (> 0)     113    Tyler Kurtz          Avon Grove               9:35   11:20   20:56.0 10:28/M 9        
 82          (> 0)     754    John Adams           Tatnall                  10:05  11:29   21:34.0 10:47/M 12       

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: