O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name                  Team                     Mile 1 Mile 2  Time    Pace    Age Qual 
 1           (> 0)     979    Gavin Brophy          West Chester Henderson   5:43   5:39    11:22.3 5:41/M  9        
 2           (> 0)     277    Jack Welch            Concord High School      5:42   5:53    11:36.2 5:48/M  9        
 3           (> 0)     1009   Patrick Snyder        West Chester Henderson   5:54   6:00    11:55.9 5:58/M  9        
 4           (> 0)     47     Matt Keen             Archmere Academy         5:52   6:03    11:56.3 5:58/M  9        
 5           (> 0)     546    Chris Potter          Haverford Township HS    5:51   6:09    12:00.2 6:00/M  9        
 6           (> 0)     351    JJ Conzelmann         Downingtown West         6:06   5:56    12:02.6 6:01/M  9        
 7           (> 0)     847    Michael Scali         Unionville               5:54   6:09    12:04.2 6:02/M  9        
 8           (> 0)     191    Ian Harris            Blue Mountain            5:53   6:12    12:06.0 6:03/M  9        
 9           (> 0)     610    Logan Piercy          Kennett                  5:59   6:14    12:13.7 6:07/M  9        
 10          (> 0)     1076   Jason Bui             William Penn High School 6:01   6:14    12:16.1 6:08/M  9        
 11          (> 0)     980    Danny Burt            West Chester Henderson   6:00   6:18    12:18.3 6:09/M  9        
 12          (> 0)     987    Sam Drap              West Chester Henderson   6:00   6:23    12:24.4 6:12/M  9        
 13          (> 0)     397    Matthew Wagner        Downingtown West         6:14   6:10    12:25.0 6:13/M  9        
 14          (> 0)     347    Jacob Chamoun         Downingtown West         5:58   6:27    12:25.8 6:13/M  9        
 15          (> 0)     378    Tim Milich            Downingtown West         6:06   6:20    12:26.6 6:13/M  9        
 16          (> 0)     592    Miko Davidson         Kennett                  6:07   6:21    12:28.5 6:14/M  9        
 17          (> 0)     984    Ben DeFonzo           West Chester Henderson   6:04   6:32    12:37.4 6:19/M  9        
 18          (> 0)     335    Tyler Aman            Downingtown West         6:14   6:24    12:39.0 6:20/M  9        
 19          (> 0)     720    Daniel Dougherty      St. Mark's High School   6:09   6:41    12:50.4 6:25/M  9        
 20          (> 0)     609    Gabe Pardo            Kennett                  6:24   6:28    12:52.6 6:26/M  9        
 21          (> 0)     401    Dominic Zouras        Downingtown West         6:13   6:39    12:53.1 6:27/M  9        
 22          (> 0)     1011   Kevin Wheeler         West Chester Henderson   6:05   6:49    12:55.0 6:28/M  9        
 23          (> 0)     983    Joe Cuesta            West Chester Henderson   6:05   6:51    12:57.1 6:29/M  9        
 24          (> 0)     366    Drew Gelling          Downingtown West         6:27   6:29    12:57.4 6:29/M  9        
 25          (> 0)     68     Nathan Yanick         Archmere Academy         6:08   6:51    13:00.5 6:30/M  9        
 26          (> 0)     990    Lucas Heller          West Chester Henderson   6:17   6:42    13:00.5 6:30/M  9        
 27          (> 0)     268    Andrew Noval          Concord High School      6:19   6:45    13:05.3 6:33/M  9        
 28          (> 0)     44     Ryan Hsieh            Archmere Academy         6:22   6:45    13:08.1 6:34/M  9        
 29          (> 0)     452    Eddie Porter          Garnet Valley            6:23   6:50    13:13.7 6:37/M  9        
 30          (> 0)     52     Niall Marley          Archmere Academy         6:20   6:53    13:13.8 6:37/M  9        
 31          (> 0)     443    Michael Incorvaia     Garnet Valley            6:23   6:51    13:15.2 6:38/M  9        
 32          (> 0)     841    Jacob McCann          Unionville               6:41   6:37    13:18.7 6:39/M  9        
 33          (> 0)     374    Miles Liechty         Downingtown West         6:26   6:52    13:19.0 6:40/M  9        
 34          (> 0)     941    Ben Schweigert        Warwick MS               6:34   6:51    13:26.2 6:43/M  9        
 35          (> 0)     435    Dominic DiLuzio       Garnet Valley            6:30   6:57    13:27.2 6:44/M  9        
 36          (> 0)     840    Kieran McCaig         Unionville               6:43   6:44    13:27.9 6:44/M  9        
 37          (> 0)     1049   Jack McDougall        West Chester Rustin      6:43   6:44    13:28.3 6:44/M  9        
 38          (> 0)     1046   Braydon Malley        West Chester Rustin      6:42   6:46    13:28.7 6:44/M  9        
 39          (> 0)     782    Stanley Chen          Tower Hill School        6:41   6:48    13:29.4 6:45/M  9        
 40          (> 0)     740    Linus Wise            St. Mark's High School   6:29   7:02    13:32.1 6:46/M  9        
 41          (> 0)     524    Nate Drew             Haverford Township HS    6:30   7:10    13:41.6 6:51/M  9        
 42          (> 0)     852    Caden Young           Unionville               6:45   7:05    13:51.0 6:56/M  9        
 43          (> 0)     45     Alex Im               Archmere Academy         6:28   7:23    13:52.2 6:56/M  9        
 44          (> 0)     936    Riley Norman          Warwick MS               6:54   6:58    13:53.2 6:57/M  9        
 45          (> 0)     363    Mihn Duong            Downingtown West         6:43   7:11    13:54.4 6:57/M  9        
 46          (> 0)     939    William Perez         Warwick MS               6:41   7:18    13:59.6 7:00/M  9        
 47          (> 0)     1058   CHris Watson          West Chester Rustin      6:52   7:07    13:59.8 7:00/M  9        
 48          (> 0)     264    Ian Mckeown           Concord High School      6:52   7:09    14:02.2 7:01/M  9        
 49          (> 0)     436    Mark Emery            Garnet Valley            6:44   7:18    14:02.9 7:01/M  9        
 50          (> 0)     450    Ryle Mellinger        Garnet Valley            7:00   7:02    14:03.1 7:02/M  9        
 51          (> 0)     633    Isaac O'Neil          Newark High School       6:44   7:19    14:03.5 7:02/M  9        
 52          (> 0)     597    Jeffery Kjelstrom     Kennett                  6:54   7:11    14:06.6 7:03/M  9        
 53          (> 0)     373    Brady Kline           Downingtown West         6:59   7:07    14:07.3 7:04/M  9        
 54          (> 0)     647    Sam Bishop            Octorara                 7:06   7:07    14:14.0 7:07/M  9        
 55          (> 0)     390    Miller Steven         Downingtown West         7:02   7:14    14:16.5 7:08/M  9        
 56          (> 0)     211    Devan Haschak         Brandywine High School   7:00   7:16    14:17.0 7:09/M  9        
 57          (> 0)     201    Chase Wargo           Blue Mountain            7:00   7:17    14:17.8 7:09/M  9        
 58          (> 0)     757    Joseph Cintavey       Tatnall                  7:09   7:09    14:18.5 7:09/M  12       
 59          (> 0)     919    Austin Brubaker       Warwick MS               7:02   7:18    14:20.8 7:10/M  9        
 60          (> 0)     838    Adam Kitay            Unionville               7:03   7:17    14:20.9 7:10/M  9        
 61          (> 0)     1037   Paolo Cunicelli       West Chester Rustin      6:55   7:28    14:23.8 7:12/M  9        
 62          (> 0)     993    Vivek Inumella        West Chester Henderson   7:11   7:15    14:27.4 7:14/M  9        
 63          (> 0)     612    Luca Tresoldi         Kennett                  7:06   7:21    14:28.2 7:14/M  9        
 64          (> 0)     370    Dev Jijilal           Downingtown West         7:08   7:19    14:28.4 7:14/M  9        
 65          (> 0)     63     Antonio Saggese       Archmere Academy         7:09   7:20    14:29.6 7:15/M  9        
 66          (> 0)     602    Max Molchanov         Kennett                  7:04   7:25    14:29.8 7:15/M  9        
 67          (> 0)     997    Ethan Kress           West Chester Henderson   7:07   7:27    14:35.1 7:18/M  9        
 68          (> 0)     192    Dylan Mincoff         Blue Mountain            7:02   7:32    14:35.3 7:18/M  8        
 69          (> 0)     739    Casey Winnington      St. Mark's High School   6:59   7:39    14:39.5 7:20/M  9        
 70          (> 0)     1057   Michael Vitullo       West Chester Rustin      7:08   7:31    14:39.8 7:20/M  9        
 71          (> 0)     1040   Ryan Gentile          West Chester Rustin      7:07   7:32    14:40.0 7:20/M  9        
 72          (> 0)     119    Dheeraj Pedada        Avon Grove               7:16   7:27    14:43.8 7:22/M  11       
 73          (> 0)     117    Garrett Nienaber      Avon Grove               7:06   7:38    14:44.9 7:22/M  12       
 74          (> 0)     393    Sam Sweatman          Downingtown West         7:20   7:25    14:46.0 7:23/M  9        
 75          (> 0)     824    Jayson Chaclas        Unionville               7:02   7:44    14:47.0 7:24/M  9        
 76          (> 0)     986    Aidan Doyle           West Chester Henderson   7:15   7:33    14:49.3 7:25/M  9        
 77          (> 0)     593    Alex Edelman          Kennett                  7:12   7:37    14:50.0 7:25/M  9        
 78          (> 0)     781    Owen Caldwell         Tower Hill School        7:19   7:30    14:50.2 7:25/M  10       
 79          (> 0)     448    Anish Krishnagirl     Garnet Valley            7:24   7:26    14:51.5 7:26/M  9        
 80          (> 0)     944    Nico Tocci            Warwick MS               7:18   7:38    14:56.2 7:28/M  9        
 81          (> 0)     431    Andrew Christie       Garnet Valley            7:14   7:42    14:56.4 7:28/M  9        
 82          (> 0)     394    Jakob Toth            Downingtown West         7:24   7:32    14:56.7 7:28/M  9        
 83          (> 0)     514    Noah Callahan         Haverford Township HS    7:10   7:49    14:59.5 7:30/M  9        
 84          (> 0)     650    Xander Donnelly       Octorara                 7:23   7:36    15:00.4 7:30/M  9        
 85          (> 0)     1041   Ben Hutsell           West Chester Rustin      7:18   7:46    15:05.0 7:33/M  9        
 86          (> 0)     1012   Jack Whoriskey        West Chester Henderson   7:27   7:37    15:05.4 7:33/M  9        
 87          (> 0)     1080   Evan Freund           William Penn High School 7:38   7:29    15:07.6 7:34/M  9        
 88          (> 0)     525    Brandan Faillace      Haverford Township HS    7:21   7:51    15:13.1 7:37/M  9        
 89          (> 0)     400    Cooper Zednik         Downingtown West         7:36   7:38    15:14.5 7:37/M  9        
 90          (> 0)     372    Max Kennedy           Downingtown West         7:13   8:01    15:14.8 7:37/M  9        
 91          (> 0)     922    Connor Eisenbach      Warwick MS               7:19   7:57    15:16.8 7:38/M  9        
 92          (> 0)     36     Mason Fenton          Archmere Academy         7:34   7:43    15:17.7 7:39/M  9        
 93          (> 0)     1079   Brian Fernandez-Nunez William Penn High School 7:43   7:38    15:21.2 7:41/M  9        
 94          (> 0)     66     Joseph Wang           Archmere Academy         6:57   8:34    15:31.9 7:46/M  9        
 95          (> 0)     392    Mateusz Suchecki      Downingtown West         7:12   8:24    15:36.7 7:48/M  9        
 96          (> 0)     547    Ryan Schindler        Haverford Township HS    7:28   8:10    15:39.7 7:50/M  9        
 97          (> 0)     451    Jack Pelczar          Garnet Valley            7:26   8:21    15:48.0 7:54/M  9        
 98          (> 0)     433    Philip Conte          Garnet Valley            7:31   8:17    15:48.8 7:54/M  9        
 99          (> 0)     783    Zijun Chen            Tower Hill School        7:27   8:23    15:50.6 7:55/M  9        
 100         (> 0)     516    Kenneth Chang         Haverford Township HS    7:30   8:23    15:53.1 7:57/M  9        
 101         (> 0)     116    Evan McCleary         Avon Grove               7:49   8:04    15:54.0 7:57/M  10       
 102         (> 0)     725    Joe Holland           St. Mark's High School   7:47   8:11    15:58.6 7:59/M  9        
 103         (> 0)     731    Demitri Lennon        St. Mark's High School   7:40   8:22    16:02.9 8:01/M  9        
 104         (> 0)     926    Kaden Griffiths       Warwick MS               7:45   8:20    16:05.9 8:03/M  9        
 105         (> 0)     796    Jake Spruance         Tower Hill School        8:04   8:04    16:08.6 8:04/M  12       
 106         (> 0)     923    Josh Fackler          Warwick MS               7:46   8:25    16:12.5 8:06/M  9        
 107         (> 0)     198    Daniel Schenk         Blue Mountain            6:57   9:19    16:16.9 8:08/M  9        
 108         (> 0)     1078   Paul Dunsmore         William Penn High School 8:06   8:12    16:18.6 8:09/M  9        
 109         (> 0)     118    Jimmy O'Hora          Avon Grove               8:02   8:19    16:22.8 8:11/M  10       
 110         (> 0)     784    Ben duPont            Tower Hill School        8:19   8:14    16:33.8 8:17/M  11       
 111         (> 0)     1081   Ivan Garay-Padilla    William Penn High School 7:39   8:59    16:38.3 8:19/M  9        
 112         (> 0)     1048   Sam Mattis            West Chester Rustin      8:05   8:45    16:50.7 8:25/M  9        
 113         (> 0)     362    Ryan Doyle            Downingtown West         8:21   8:34    16:56.6 8:28/M  9        
 114         (> 0)     1083   Matthew Haight        William Penn High School 8:01   8:55    16:56.6 8:28/M  9        
 115         (> 0)     790    Trevor Koenig         Tower Hill School        8:05   8:55    17:00.3 8:30/M  12       
 116         (> 0)     932    Christian Kegel       Warwick MS               7:16   9:51    17:07.7 8:34/M  9        
 117         (> 0)     440    Shashank Gudipati     Garnet Valley            8:01   9:23    17:25.2 8:43/M  9        
 118         (> 0)     834    Simon Hjaltason       Unionville               8:52   9:06    17:58.9 8:59/M  9        
 119         (> 0)     626    Malakai Brotman       Newark High School       8:03   10:26   18:30.7 9:15/M  9        
 120         (> 0)     120    Alek Pochan           Avon Grove               8:58   9:36    18:35.2 9:18/M  9        
 121         (> 0)     212    Kevin Hettler         Brandywine High School   9:04   9:51    18:56.0 9:28/M  9        
 122         (> 0)     446    Aggam Khurana         Garnet Valley            9:43   10:37   20:21.5 10:11/M 9        
 123         (> 0)     261    Daniel Jupiter        Concord High School      10:30  11:51   22:21.9 11:11/M 9        

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: