O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name                 Team                     Mile 1 Mile 2  Time    Pace    Age Qual 
 1           (> 0)     965    Jenna Mulhern        West Chester Henderson   5:48   5:56    11:45.6 5:53/M  9        
 2           (> 0)     181    Olivia Haas          Blue Mountain            5:47   6:02    11:50.5 5:55/M  9        
 3           (> 0)     883    Anna Pryor           Ursuline Academy         6:13   6:32    12:45.2 6:23/M  9        
 4           (> 0)     679    Sophie Cohen         Penncrest                6:12   6:33    12:46.2 6:23/M  9        
 5           (> 0)     702    Tiffany Herrera      St. Mark's High School   6:13   6:33    12:46.7 6:23/M  9        
 6           (> 0)     804    Sarah Coates         Unionville               6:26   6:45    13:11.2 6:36/M  9        
 7           (> 0)     877    Ragan Odle           Ursuline Academy         6:29   6:49    13:19.1 6:40/M  9        
 8           (> 0)     861    Brighid Deely        Ursuline Academy         6:30   6:54    13:25.3 6:43/M  9        
 9           (> 0)     869    Isabella Lindia      Ursuline Academy         6:37   6:52    13:30.1 6:45/M  9        
 10          (> 0)     70     Brooke Barfell       Avon Grove               6:30   7:00    13:31.9 6:46/M  9        
 11          (> 0)     151    Carlyn Segrave-Daly  Bishop Shanahan          6:30   7:03    13:33.9 6:47/M  9        
 12          (> 0)     701    Stephanie Herrera    St. Mark's High School   6:39   6:57    13:37.2 6:49/M  9        
 13          (> 0)     72     Addison Chandler     Avon Grove               6:39   6:59    13:38.3 6:49/M  9        
 14          (> 0)     892    Caroline Bell        Villa Maria Academy      6:35   7:05    13:41.2 6:51/M  9        
 15          (> 0)     88     Annika Pfaff         Avon Grove               6:46   7:08    13:54.6 6:57/M  9        
 16          (> 0)     69     Maeve Allison        Avon Grove               6:41   7:15    13:56.5 6:58/M  9        
 17          (> 0)     820    Tatum Williams       Unionville               6:53   7:12    14:05.5 7:03/M  8        
 18          (> 0)     203    Maisie Donohue       Brandywine High School   6:50   7:18    14:08.7 7:04/M  9        
 19          (> 0)     913    Sophie Brandwene     Warwick MS               6:48   7:20    14:08.8 7:04/M  9        
 20          (> 0)     868    Ava Lindia           Ursuline Academy         6:49   7:21    14:10.4 7:05/M  9        
 21          (> 0)     963    Frankie Lister       West Chester Henderson   6:49   7:22    14:12.4 7:06/M  9        
 22          (> 0)     139    Elsie Kaas           Bishop Shanahan          6:51   7:23    14:14.9 7:07/M  9        
 23          (> 0)     324    Savannah Shaw        Downingtown West         6:51   7:30    14:21.2 7:11/M  9        
 24          (> 0)     914    Kendall Eby          Warwick MS               7:09   7:16    14:26.1 7:13/M  9        
 25          (> 0)     676    Maddie Andersen      Penncrest                7:04   7:27    14:32.0 7:16/M  9        
 26          (> 0)     184    Katherine Sarnes     Blue Mountain            7:13   7:23    14:37.3 7:19/M  9        
 27          (> 0)     248    Elizabeth Schropp    Concord High School      7:04   7:35    14:39.5 7:20/M  9        
 28          (> 0)     243    Vivian Noval         Concord High School      6:59   7:40    14:40.5 7:20/M  9        
 29          (> 0)     688    Kelly Barker         St. Mark's High School   7:14   7:30    14:45.1 7:23/M  9        
 30          (> 0)     155    Jessica Ward         Bishop Shanahan          7:09   7:43    14:53.5 7:27/M  9        
 31          (> 0)     148    Olivia Miller        Bishop Shanahan          7:18   7:35    14:54.2 7:27/M  9        
 32          (> 0)     223    Hannah Dawson        Concord High School      7:16   7:37    14:54.6 7:27/M  9        
 33          (> 0)     917    Alexa Ovalle         Warwick MS               7:11   7:45    14:57.8 7:29/M  9        
 34          (> 0)     700    Hannah Heredia       St. Mark's High School   7:17   7:41    14:59.3 7:30/M  9        
 35          (> 0)     900    Cecilia Hricko       Villa Maria Academy      7:18   7:41    15:00.2 7:30/M  9        
 36          (> 0)     133    Kirsten Ward         Bishop Shanahan          7:13   7:47    15:01.4 7:31/M  9        
 37          (> 0)     890    Natalie Whalen       Ursuline Academy         7:30   7:31    15:01.7 7:31/M  9        
 38          (> 0)     899    Katrina Heppelmann   Villa Maria Academy      7:19   7:42    15:01.9 7:31/M  9        
 39          (> 0)     28     Natalie Sheets       Archmere Academy         7:16   7:50    15:07.0 7:34/M  9        
 40          (> 0)     412    Amanda Kent          Garnet Valley            7:20   7:48    15:08.4 7:34/M  9        
 41          (> 0)     865    Ella Gordon          Ursuline Academy         7:31   7:40    15:11.5 7:36/M  9        
 42          (> 0)     817    Sarah Smith          Unionville               7:23   7:49    15:12.4 7:36/M  9        
 43          (> 0)     405    Olivia Descovich     Garnet Valley            7:43   7:41    15:24.2 7:42/M  9        
 44          (> 0)     975    Natalie Walton       West Chester Henderson   7:36   7:49    15:25.5 7:43/M  9        
 45          (> 0)     480    Maddie Kent          Haverford Township HS    7:18   8:08    15:26.8 7:43/M  9        
 46          (> 0)     326    Adelaide Suchecki    Downingtown West         7:38   7:51    15:30.0 7:45/M  9        
 47          (> 0)     504    Lily Whittaker       Haverford Township HS    7:40   7:55    15:36.3 7:48/M  9        
 48          (> 0)     332    Jess Wogram          Downingtown West         7:40   7:58    15:38.7 7:49/M  9        
 49          (> 0)     312    Katrina Loftus       Downingtown West         7:41   8:01    15:43.0 7:52/M  9        
 50          (> 0)     911    Emily Beale          Warwick MS               7:34   8:11    15:46.7 7:53/M  9        
 51          (> 0)     708    Amelia Roosen        St. Mark's High School   7:43   8:05    15:49.4 7:55/M  9        
 52          (> 0)     300    Sarah Crawford       Downingtown West         7:43   8:07    15:50.8 7:55/M  9        
 53          (> 0)     7      Kenzie Fleming       Archmere Academy         7:42   8:11    15:53.8 7:57/M  9        
 54          (> 0)     74     Leia Conlan          Avon Grove               7:44   8:10    15:55.1 7:58/M  9        
 55          (> 0)     954    Julia Cuesta         West Chester Henderson   7:46   8:12    15:59.2 8:00/M  9        
 56          (> 0)     81     Claire Jones         Avon Grove               8:04   7:59    16:04.0 8:02/M  9        
 57          (> 0)     807    Abby Hyman           Unionville               8:04   8:02    16:06.6 8:03/M  9        
 58          (> 0)     311    Hailey Lloyd         Downingtown West         7:50   8:19    16:10.3 8:05/M  9        
 59          (> 0)     247    Hailey Schofield     Concord High School      7:35   8:34    16:10.6 8:05/M  9        
 60          (> 0)     409    Veronica Filippone   Garnet Valley            7:45   8:30    16:16.2 8:08/M  9        
 61          (> 0)     157    Rose Williams        Bishop Shanahan          8:03   8:23    16:27.1 8:14/M  9        
 62          (> 0)     1025   Rose Plona           West Chester Rustin      8:02   8:26    16:28.7 8:14/M  9        
 63          (> 0)     1029   Kaaviya Senthil      West Chester Rustin      8:01   8:32    16:33.4 8:17/M  9        
 64          (> 0)     874    Rory Monahan         Ursuline Academy         8:06   8:27    16:33.7 8:17/M  9        
 65          (> 0)     226    Gabrielle Ferrier    Concord High School      8:03   8:35    16:38.8 8:19/M  9        
 66          (> 0)     137    Catherine Flick      Bishop Shanahan          8:15   8:24    16:39.9 8:20/M  9        
 67          (> 0)     299    Maisy Cline          Downingtown West         8:08   8:31    16:40.0 8:20/M  9        
 68          (> 0)     310    Shea Leamy           Downingtown West         8:08   8:31    16:40.1 8:20/M  9        
 69          (> 0)     319    Kari Peck            Downingtown West         8:06   8:36    16:42.4 8:21/M  9        
 70          (> 0)     858    Sophia Cerasoli      Ursuline Academy         8:12   8:31    16:44.0 8:22/M  9        
 71          (> 0)     208    Elyse Hunt           Brandywine High School   8:20   8:25    16:45.7 8:23/M  9        
 72          (> 0)     419    Zora Mardjoko        Garnet Valley            7:50   8:58    16:49.0 8:25/M  9        
 73          (> 0)     1026   Jada Reed            West Chester Rustin      8:05   8:47    16:53.1 8:27/M  9        
 74          (> 0)     233    Peyton Jenkins       Concord High School      8:19   8:44    17:04.5 8:32/M  9        
 75          (> 0)     421    Rosalie Poole        Garnet Valley            8:09   8:56    17:06.9 8:33/M  9        
 76          (> 0)     684    Katelyn Kirchgasser  Penncrest                7:54   9:15    17:09.3 8:35/M  9        
 77          (> 0)     306    Kylie Grafje         Downingtown West         8:09   9:05    17:14.7 8:37/M  9        
 78          (> 0)     495    Ella Rothe           Haverford Township HS    7:49   9:36    17:25.6 8:43/M  9        
 79          (> 0)     418    Emma Little          Garnet Valley            8:22   9:05    17:28.5 8:44/M  9        
 80          (> 0)     884    Anna Querey          Ursuline Academy         8:13   9:17    17:31.0 8:46/M  9        
 81          (> 0)     334    Fontecchio Zoe       Downingtown West         8:28   9:23    17:51.6 8:56/M  9        
 82          (> 0)     578    Madison Brooks       Kennett                  8:39   9:22    18:02.2 9:01/M  9        
 83          (> 0)     207    Julianne Heller      Brandywine High School   8:35   9:29    18:05.1 9:03/M  9        
 84          (> 0)     11     Pauline Hartman      Archmere Academy         8:34   9:33    18:08.4 9:04/M  9        
 85          (> 0)     21     Alexa Mervine        Archmere Academy         8:42   9:30    18:12.9 9:06/M  9        
 86          (> 0)     78     Trinity Frantz       Avon Grove               9:17   9:21    18:38.6 9:19/M  9        
 87          (> 0)     331    Hailey Welsh         Downingtown West         9:05   9:45    18:50.7 9:25/M  9        
 88          (> 0)     1030   Kalyn Townsend       West Chester Rustin      9:14   9:57    19:12.0 9:36/M  9        
 89          (> 0)     71     Chiara Busala        Avon Grove               9:17   9:59    19:16.8 9:38/M  9        
 90          (> 0)     16     Abby Kortering       Archmere Academy         8:54   10:40   19:34.5 9:47/M  9        
 91          (> 0)     147    Paige Melvin         Bishop Shanahan          9:16   10:28   19:44.7 9:52/M  9        
 92          (> 0)     307    Lauren Haegele       Downingtown West         9:40   10:09   19:50.1 9:55/M  9        
 93          (> 0)     152    Caroline Sendi       Bishop Shanahan          9:10   10:48   19:58.7 9:59/M  9        
 94          (> 0)     140    Ella Keenan          Bishop Shanahan          9:34   10:33   20:07.5 10:04/M 9        
 95          (> 0)     507    Jamie Woodman        Haverford Township HS    9:24   10:48   20:13.0 10:07/M 9        
 96          (> 0)     703    Isabella Jiang       St. Mark's High School   9:21   11:12   20:33.3 10:17/M 9        
 97          (> 0)     143    Emma McHugh          Bishop Shanahan          9:47   11:13   21:01.2 10:31/M 9        
 98          (> 0)     308    Alessandra Hernandez Downingtown West         11:35  11:36   23:11.9 11:36/M 9        
 99          (> 0)     145    Sophia McHugh        Bishop Shanahan          10:44  13:03   23:47.6 11:54/M 9        
 100         (> 0)     1062   Jimyra Amedee        William Penn High School 12:31  13:28   26:00.0 13:00/M 9        
 101         (> 0)     209    Abby Peters          Brandywine High School   13:16  14:26   27:43.0 13:52/M 9        
 102         (> 0)     231    Ashrin Islam         Concord High School      13:45  14:39   28:24.5 14:12/M 9        
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: