O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2        Time    Pace    Age  

    1  (> 0)    851  Cole Walker           Unionville                            5:08     5:19       10:28.6  5:14/M   11  
    2  (> 0)    759  Nicholas Garrett      Tatnall                               5:06     5:24       10:30.8  5:15/M   12  
    3  (> 0)    395  Isaac Valderrabano    Downingtown West                      5:14     5:17       10:31.7  5:16/M   12  
    4  (> 0)    842  Ethan McIntyre        Unionville                            5:11     5:26       10:38.4  5:19/M   10  
    5  (> 0)    396  Kevin Wagner          Downingtown West                      5:19     5:21       10:41.1  5:21/M   12  
    6  (> 0)    337  Aiden Barnhill        Downingtown West                      5:14     5:27       10:41.7  5:21/M   10  
    7  (> 0)    385  Payton Sewall         Downingtown West                      5:14     5:29       10:44.2  5:22/M   12  
    8  (> 0)    755  Brendan Balthis       Tatnall                               5:11     5:33       10:44.5  5:22/M   12  
    9  (> 0)    348  Joseph Chamoun        Downingtown West                      5:14     5:30       10:45.7  5:23/M   12  
   10  (> 0)     95  Grant Adler           Avon Grove                            5:19     5:28       10:47.9  5:24/M   11  
   11  (> 0)    523  Mike Donnelly         Haverford Township HS                 5:09     5:40       10:50.5  5:25/M   11  
   12  (> 0)    342  Holden Betz           Downingtown West                      5:14     5:36       10:51.0  5:26/M   10  
   13  (> 0)    190  Kevin Haas            Blue Mountain                         5:17     5:35       10:53.5  5:27/M   11  
   14  (> 0)    346  Jack Cappello         Downingtown West                      5:28     5:26       10:54.3  5:27/M   11  
   15  (> 0)     96  Finn Allison          Avon Grove                            5:25     5:29       10:55.4  5:28/M   10  
   16  (> 0)   1007  Calvin Pash           West Chester Henderson                5:20     5:35       10:55.4  5:28/M   12  
   17  (> 0)    356  Ben Datte             Downingtown West                      5:28     5:28       10:56.4  5:28/M   11  
   18  (> 0)    391  Ryan Straub           Downingtown West                      5:27     5:29       10:57.2  5:29/M   11  
   19  (> 0)    527  Josh Fingerhut        Haverford Township HS                 5:21     5:37       10:59.1  5:30/M   11  
   20  (> 0)    104  Peyton Cole           Avon Grove                            5:19     5:41       11:01.7  5:31/M   12  
   21  (> 0)    545  Evan Peetros          Haverford Township HS                 5:15     5:48       11:03.7  5:32/M   12  
   22  (> 0)    388  Caelan Sims           Downingtown West                      5:28     5:35       11:04.1  5:32/M   11  
   23  (> 0)    827  Cole Driver           Unionville                            5:11     5:53       11:05.2  5:33/M   12  
   24  (> 0)    601  Gavin Maxwell         Kennett                               5:21     5:50       11:11.5  5:36/M   10  
   25  (> 0)    550  Aiden Tomov           Haverford Township HS                 5:24     5:49       11:13.8  5:37/M   12  
   26  (> 0)   1006  Max Mullertz          West Chester Henderson                5:29     5:45       11:14.7  5:37/M   10  
   27  (> 0)    825  James Conway          Unionville                            5:21     5:54       11:15.6  5:38/M   12  
   28  (> 0)   1004  Luke Miles            West Chester Henderson                5:23     5:53       11:16.4  5:38/M   10  
   29  (> 0)    988  Luke Geier            West Chester Henderson                5:28     5:48       11:16.8  5:38/M   11  
   30  (> 0)    439  Sean Garrett          Garnet Valley                         5:28     5:49       11:18.6  5:39/M   11  
   31  (> 0)    383  Declan Rymer          Downingtown West                      5:35     5:44       11:20.7  5:40/M   10  
   32  (> 0)    724  Connor Hessler        St. Mark's High School                5:27     5:53       11:20.8  5:40/M   11  
   33  (> 0)    979  Gavin Brophy          West Chester Henderson                5:43     5:39       11:22.3  5:41/M    9  
   34  (> 0)    105  Alex Coppens          Avon Grove                            5:31     5:51       11:22.3  5:41/M   12  
   35  (> 0)    257  Graham Harrison       Concord High School                   5:35     5:47       11:22.8  5:41/M   12  
   36  (> 0)    551  Brian Walheim         Haverford Township HS                 5:36     5:47       11:23.7  5:42/M   12  
   37  (> 0)    630  Ezekiel Dawkins       Newark High School                    5:29     5:54       11:24.1  5:42/M   10  
   38  (> 0)    459  Peter Zekonis         Garnet Valley                         5:30     5:53       11:24.1  5:42/M   11  
   39  (> 0)    432  John Colavito         Garnet Valley                         5:30     5:54       11:24.7  5:42/M   10  
   40  (> 0)    399  Zack Yaros            Downingtown West                      5:37     5:46       11:24.7  5:42/M   10  
   41  (> 0)    826  Jarrett Conway        Unionville                            5:24     6:02       11:26.2  5:43/M   10  
   42  (> 0)    262  Connor Madden         Concord High School                   5:32     5:55       11:28.6  5:44/M   10  
   43  (> 0)   1008  Patrick Rabin         West Chester Henderson                5:37     5:51       11:29.5  5:45/M   10  
   44  (> 0)    766  Declan McDonnell      Tatnall                               5:30     6:00       11:31.6  5:46/M   10  
   45  (> 0)    526  Will Field            Haverford Township HS                 5:35     5:56       11:31.7  5:46/M   11  
   46  (> 0)    515  Brendan Campbell      Haverford Township HS                 5:43     5:49       11:33.0  5:47/M   12  
   47  (> 0)    737  Jack Vito             St. Mark's High School                5:40     5:53       11:33.7  5:47/M   10  
   48  (> 0)    835  James Hoopman         Unionville                            5:43     5:51       11:35.1  5:48/M   11  
   49  (> 0)    277  Jack Welch            Concord High School                   5:42     5:53       11:36.2  5:48/M    9  
   50  (> 0)    535  Anthony Lawson        Haverford Township HS                 5:37     6:00       11:38.7  5:49/M   10  
   51  (> 0)    828  Jacob Elsen           Unionville                            5:45     5:53       11:39.0  5:50/M   11  
   52  (> 0)    794  Gabriel Santos        Tower Hill School                     5:41     5:57       11:39.4  5:50/M   10  
   53  (> 0)    106  Ben Coppens           Avon Grove                            5:42     5:59       11:42.4  5:51/M    9  
   54  (> 0)    381  Nick Piergiovanni     Downingtown West                      5:40     6:02       11:43.0  5:52/M   10  
   55  (> 0)    716  Aidan Campbell        St. Mark's High School                5:31     6:11       11:43.2  5:52/M   11  
   56  (> 0)    543  Caleb Nolan           Haverford Township HS                 5:43     6:00       11:44.2  5:52/M   12  
   57  (> 0)    763  Luke Kaucic           Tatnall                               5:41     6:04       11:45.4  5:53/M   12  
   58  (> 0)    823  Sebastian Arnold      Unionville                            5:39     6:07       11:47.2  5:54/M   10  
   59  (> 0)    513  Liam Brophy           Haverford Township HS                 5:48     5:58       11:47.3  5:54/M   12  
   60  (> 0)    349  Matthew Chylack       Downingtown West                      5:45     6:03       11:48.9  5:54/M   11  
   61  (> 0)    260  Eli Hevalow           Concord High School                   5:34     6:15       11:50.3  5:55/M   10  
   62  (> 0)    765  Sasha Latina          Tatnall                               5:40     6:09       11:50.8  5:55/M   12  
   63  (> 0)    343  Keegan Borig          Downingtown West                      5:55     5:58       11:54.0  5:57/M   12  
   64  (> 0)   1003  John McGinty          West Chester Henderson                5:46     6:07       11:54.2  5:57/M   11  
   65  (> 0)    187  Coltin Albitz         Blue Mountain                         5:44     6:09       11:54.5  5:57/M   12  
   66  (> 0)     65  Danny Storm           Archmere Academy                      5:52     6:02       11:54.9  5:57/M   10  
   67  (> 0)   1009  Patrick Snyder        West Chester Henderson                5:54     6:00       11:55.9  5:58/M    9  
   68  (> 0)    756  Brett Balthis         Tatnall                               5:46     6:09       11:56.0  5:58/M   10  
   69  (> 0)   1002  Jon McCormack         West Chester Henderson                5:58     5:58       11:56.1  5:58/M   12  
   70  (> 0)    605  Cameron Olivier       Kennett                               5:48     6:07       11:56.2  5:58/M   11  
   71  (> 0)     47  Matt Keen             Archmere Academy                      5:52     6:03       11:56.3  5:58/M    9  
   72  (> 0)    127  Seth Williams         Avon Grove                            5:55     6:01       11:56.7  5:58/M   10  
   73  (> 0)    546  Chris Potter          Haverford Township HS                 5:51     6:09       12:00.2  6:00/M    9  
   74  (> 0)    603  Jonathon Morgan       Kennett                               5:52     6:09       12:01.6  6:01/M   12  
   75  (> 0)    996  Ethan Kilroy          West Chester Henderson                6:01     6:01       12:02.5  6:01/M   11  
   76  (> 0)    351  JJ Conzelmann         Downingtown West                      6:06     5:56       12:02.6  6:01/M    9  
   77  (> 0)     57  Owen Phillips         Archmere Academy                      5:52     6:10       12:02.8  6:01/M   10  
   78  (> 0)    538  Stephen Lozano        Haverford Township HS                 5:49     6:13       12:02.9  6:01/M   10  
   79  (> 0)    536  Peter Leibrandt       Haverford Township HS                 5:57     6:05       12:03.1  6:02/M   10  
   80  (> 0)    847  Michael Scali         Unionville                            5:54     6:09       12:04.2  6:02/M    9  
   81  (> 0)    197  Justice Scheidel      Blue Mountain                         5:57     6:06       12:04.4  6:02/M   10  
   82  (> 0)    191  Ian Harris            Blue Mountain                         5:53     6:12       12:06.0  6:03/M    9  
   83  (> 0)    258  William Hart          Concord High School                   5:56     6:10       12:06.3  6:03/M   11  
   84  (> 0)    638  Armando Zavala        Newark High School                    5:48     6:18       12:06.9  6:03/M   12  
   85  (> 0)    723  Luke Harrington       St. Mark's High School                5:47     6:20       12:07.3  6:04/M   12  
   86  (> 0)     97  Pierce Barfell        Avon Grove                            5:39     6:28       12:08.4  6:04/M   11  
   87  (> 0)    541  Ryan Murray           Haverford Township HS                 6:00     6:09       12:09.7  6:05/M   11  
   88  (> 0)    196  Tanner Rabenstein     Blue Mountain                         5:52     6:19       12:11.1  6:06/M   10  
   89  (> 0)    355  Kevin Damico          Downingtown West                      5:57     6:15       12:13.2  6:07/M   12  
   90  (> 0)     38  John Flanagan         Archmere Academy                      5:47     6:26       12:13.7  6:07/M   10  
   91  (> 0)    610  Logan Piercy          Kennett                               5:59     6:14       12:13.7  6:07/M    9  
   92  (> 0)     61  Jack Riveros          Archmere Academy                      6:03     6:10       12:14.2  6:07/M   12  
   93  (> 0)    520  Teddy Delduca         Haverford Township HS                 6:08     6:05       12:14.5  6:07/M   11  
   94  (> 0)    271  Gregory Reading       Concord High School                   6:00     6:14       12:15.3  6:08/M   11  
   95  (> 0)    989  Dean Harris           West Chester Henderson                5:55     6:20       12:15.7  6:08/M   10  
   96  (> 0)   1076  Jason Bui             William Penn High School              6:01     6:14       12:16.1  6:08/M    9  
   97  (> 0)    364  Jake Farrell          Downingtown West                      6:04     6:12       12:16.2  6:08/M   11  
   98  (> 0)    718  Jack Daly             St. Mark's High School                6:03     6:14       12:18.2  6:09/M   12  
   99  (> 0)    980  Danny Burt            West Chester Henderson                6:00     6:18       12:18.3  6:09/M    9  
  100  (> 0)    266  Greysen Morris        Concord High School                   6:01     6:18       12:20.3  6:10/M   11  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2        Time    Pace    Age  

  101  (> 0)   1001  Issa Makke            West Chester Henderson                6:03     6:18       12:21.7  6:11/M   10  
  102  (> 0)    845  Austin Pusey          Unionville                            5:50     6:32       12:22.2  6:11/M   11  
  103  (> 0)    339  Michael Bertoni       Downingtown West                      6:05     6:17       12:23.3  6:12/M   11  
  104  (> 0)    107  Whit Daly             Avon Grove                            6:00     6:23       12:24.2  6:12/M   11  
  105  (> 0)    987  Sam Drap              West Chester Henderson                6:00     6:23       12:24.4  6:12/M    9  
  106  (> 0)    379  Luke Ng               Downingtown West                      6:08     6:16       12:24.4  6:12/M   10  
  107  (> 0)    397  Matthew Wagner        Downingtown West                      6:14     6:10       12:25.0  6:13/M    9  
  108  (> 0)    347  Jacob Chamoun         Downingtown West                      5:58     6:27       12:25.8  6:13/M    9  
  109  (> 0)    378  Tim Milich            Downingtown West                      6:06     6:20       12:26.6  6:13/M    9  
  110  (> 0)    270  Cade Pfander          Concord High School                   5:54     6:33       12:27.4  6:14/M   12  
  111  (> 0)   1005  Luke Mullen           West Chester Henderson                6:09     6:18       12:27.9  6:14/M   10  
  112  (> 0)    592  Miko Davidson         Kennett                               6:07     6:21       12:28.5  6:14/M    9  
  113  (> 0)    386  Daniel Sharpless      Downingtown West                      6:10     6:18       12:29.0  6:15/M   10  
  114  (> 0)    428  Aravind Arunachalam   Garnet Valley                         5:55     6:33       12:29.0  6:15/M   10  
  115  (> 0)    108  Matthew Gaerity       Avon Grove                            6:07     6:22       12:30.3  6:15/M   12  
  116  (> 0)    767  Colin Sullivan        Tatnall                               6:10     6:24       12:35.1  6:18/M   12  
  117  (> 0)    984  Ben DeFonzo           West Chester Henderson                6:04     6:32       12:37.4  6:19/M    9  
  118  (> 0)    991  Evan Hellmig          West Chester Henderson                6:05     6:33       12:39.0  6:20/M   12  
  119  (> 0)    335  Tyler Aman            Downingtown West                      6:14     6:24       12:39.0  6:20/M    9  
  120  (> 0)    384  Thomas Schwarz        Downingtown West                      6:10     6:29       12:39.1  6:20/M   12  
  121  (> 0)    591  Liam Breining         Kennett                               5:58     6:44       12:42.9  6:21/M   12  
  122  (> 0)    589  Anthony Bennett       Kennett                               6:07     6:36       12:43.3  6:22/M   12  
  123  (> 0)    193  Troy Oswald           Blue Mountain                         6:17     6:28       12:46.2  6:23/M   10  
  124  (> 0)    728  Ethan Kacmarcik       St. Mark's High School                6:13     6:33       12:47.1  6:24/M   11  
  125  (> 0)    994  Roman Jackson         West Chester Henderson                6:10     6:37       12:48.3  6:24/M   11  
  126  (> 0)    189  Shane Dasilva         Blue Mountain                         6:16     6:32       12:48.7  6:24/M   10  
  127  (> 0)    982  Robby Colson          West Chester Henderson                6:10     6:38       12:49.1  6:25/M   10  
  128  (> 0)     98  Brian Barrett         Avon Grove                            6:34     6:15       12:49.4  6:25/M   11  
  129  (> 0)    636  Evan Prusisz          Newark High School                    6:07     6:42       12:50.2  6:25/M   11  
  130  (> 0)    720  Daniel Dougherty      St. Mark's High School                6:09     6:41       12:50.4  6:25/M    9  
  131  (> 0)    609  Gabe Pardo            Kennett                               6:24     6:28       12:52.6  6:26/M    9  
  132  (> 0)    456  Carson Slook          Garnet Valley                         6:10     6:42       12:52.8  6:26/M   12  
  133  (> 0)    401  Dominic Zouras        Downingtown West                      6:13     6:39       12:53.1  6:27/M    9  
  134  (> 0)    371  Max Kelly             Downingtown West                      6:14     6:38       12:53.5  6:27/M   12  
  135  (> 0)   1011  Kevin Wheeler         West Chester Henderson                6:05     6:49       12:55.0  6:28/M    9  
  136  (> 0)    717  Jack Cleary           St. Mark's High School                6:10     6:44       12:55.4  6:28/M   10  
  137  (> 0)    829  Gerard Faia           Unionville                            6:17     6:39       12:56.6  6:28/M   11  
  138  (> 0)    983  Joe Cuesta            West Chester Henderson                6:05     6:51       12:57.1  6:29/M    9  
  139  (> 0)    366  Drew Gelling          Downingtown West                      6:27     6:29       12:57.4  6:29/M    9  
  140  (> 0)    376  Anthony Mangine       Downingtown West                      6:05     6:52       12:57.6  6:29/M   11  
  141  (> 0)    123  Kyle Shah             Avon Grove                            6:31     6:28       13:00.2  6:30/M   12  
  142  (> 0)     68  Nathan Yanick         Archmere Academy                      6:08     6:51       13:00.5  6:30/M    9  
  143  (> 0)    990  Lucas Heller          West Chester Henderson                6:17     6:42       13:00.5  6:30/M    9  
  144  (> 0)    760  Patrick Harris        Tatnall                               6:13     6:47       13:00.7  6:30/M   11  
  145  (> 0)    340  Ryan Bertram          Downingtown West                      6:28     6:31       13:00.9  6:30/M   10  
  146  (> 0)    629  Caleb Cutler          Newark High School                    6:07     6:54       13:01.2  6:31/M   10  
  147  (> 0)    992  Alex Hughes           West Chester Henderson                6:12     6:48       13:01.2  6:31/M   10  
  148  (> 0)    427  Ben Ansley            Garnet Valley                         6:12     6:49       13:01.6  6:31/M   12  
  149  (> 0)     49  Ben Lengkeek          Archmere Academy                      6:26     6:35       13:02.2  6:31/M   10  
  150  (> 0)    977  Harry Birl            West Chester Henderson                6:13     6:50       13:03.5  6:32/M   10  
  151  (> 0)    770  Miles Zhou            Tatnall                               6:18     6:45       13:04.0  6:32/M   10  
  152  (> 0)    267  Ben Murray            Concord High School                   6:16     6:47       13:04.1  6:32/M   11  
  153  (> 0)    268  Andrew Noval          Concord High School                   6:19     6:45       13:05.3  6:33/M    9  
  154  (> 0)     53  Will Mendez           Archmere Academy                      6:21     6:44       13:05.9  6:33/M   11  
  155  (> 0)   1038  Wesley Flynn          West Chester Rustin                   6:18     6:47       13:06.0  6:33/M   11  
  156  (> 0)    110  Connor Gray           Avon Grove                            6:26     6:40       13:06.4  6:33/M   12  
  157  (> 0)    458  Matt Toner            Garnet Valley                         6:26     6:40       13:06.7  6:33/M   12  
  158  (> 0)    761  Alexander Janusz      Tatnall                               6:28     6:38       13:06.8  6:33/M   11  
  159  (> 0)    442  Blake Hellman         Garnet Valley                         6:15     6:51       13:07.1  6:34/M   12  
  160  (> 0)     44  Ryan Hsieh            Archmere Academy                      6:22     6:45       13:08.1  6:34/M    9  
  161  (> 0)    632  Matthew Guckenberger  Newark High School                    6:16     6:53       13:10.6  6:35/M   11  
  162  (> 0)   1084  Brian Hoang           William Penn High School              6:22     6:48       13:10.8  6:35/M   11  
  163  (> 0)    733  Greg Savin            St. Mark's High School                6:18     6:52       13:11.4  6:36/M   10  
  164  (> 0)    452  Eddie Porter          Garnet Valley                         6:23     6:50       13:13.7  6:37/M    9  
  165  (> 0)     52  Niall Marley          Archmere Academy                      6:20     6:53       13:13.8  6:37/M    9  
  166  (> 0)    769  Archer Zhang          Tatnall                               6:20     6:53       13:14.5  6:37/M   12  
  167  (> 0)    194  Colby Petrizzo        Blue Mountain                         6:17     6:57       13:14.7  6:37/M   10  
  168  (> 0)    443  Michael Incorvaia     Garnet Valley                         6:23     6:51       13:15.2  6:38/M    9  
  169  (> 0)     64  Alex Steltz           Archmere Academy                      6:35     6:40       13:15.4  6:38/M   11  
  170  (> 0)    548  Danny Smith           Haverford Township HS                 6:38     6:37       13:16.2  6:38/M   10  
  171  (> 0)    512  Nicholas Bochanski    Haverford Township HS                 6:25     6:51       13:16.4  6:38/M   10  
  172  (> 0)   1093  Zach Waguespack       William Penn High School              6:46     6:30       13:16.7  6:38/M   10  
  173  (> 0)    375  Ryen Ling             Downingtown West                      6:30     6:46       13:17.2  6:39/M   10  
  174  (> 0)    598  Tim Kratz             Kennett                               6:22     6:54       13:17.2  6:39/M   10  
  175  (> 0)     40  Nolan Fogarty         Archmere Academy                      6:33     6:43       13:17.7  6:39/M   10  
  176  (> 0)    350  Owen Clarke           Downingtown West                      6:30     6:47       13:17.8  6:39/M   10  
  177  (> 0)    841  Jacob McCann          Unionville                            6:41     6:37       13:18.7  6:39/M    9  
  178  (> 0)    374  Miles Liechty         Downingtown West                      6:26     6:52       13:19.0  6:40/M    9  
  179  (> 0)    651  Ian Hazen             Octorara                              6:44     6:36       13:20.6  6:40/M   12  
  180  (> 0)    445  Cameron Kennedy       Garnet Valley                         6:30     6:50       13:20.9  6:40/M   12  
  181  (> 0)    843  Blake Metro-gault     Unionville                            6:26     6:54       13:21.0  6:41/M   12  
  182  (> 0)    604  Max Mullin            Kennett                               6:23     6:58       13:21.9  6:41/M   10  
  183  (> 0)    121  Max Pochan            Avon Grove                            6:34     6:48       13:22.5  6:41/M   12  
  184  (> 0)    109  Rowan Gerenser        Avon Grove                            6:26     6:56       13:23.3  6:42/M   12  
  185  (> 0)    792  Kirit Minhas          Tower Hill School                     6:42     6:40       13:23.4  6:42/M   11  
  186  (> 0)   1035  Hayden Bliss          West Chester Rustin                   6:13     7:10       13:23.5  6:42/M   10  
  187  (> 0)    732  Ryan Quirk            St. Mark's High School                6:23     7:02       13:26.1  6:43/M   11  
  188  (> 0)    786  Jaeden Fitzhugh       Tower Hill School                     6:35     6:51       13:26.1  6:43/M   10  
  189  (> 0)    941  Ben Schweigert        Warwick MS                            6:34     6:51       13:26.2  6:43/M    9  
  190  (> 0)    435  Dominic DiLuzio       Garnet Valley                         6:30     6:57       13:27.2  6:44/M    9  
  191  (> 0)    840  Kieran McCaig         Unionville                            6:43     6:44       13:27.9  6:44/M    9  
  192  (> 0)   1049  Jack McDougall        West Chester Rustin                   6:43     6:44       13:28.3  6:44/M    9  
  193  (> 0)    995  Ryan Kelly            West Chester Henderson                6:52     6:36       13:28.5  6:44/M   12  
  194  (> 0)   1046  Braydon Malley        West Chester Rustin                   6:42     6:46       13:28.7  6:44/M    9  
  195  (> 0)    782  Stanley Chen          Tower Hill School                     6:41     6:48       13:29.4  6:45/M    9  
  196  (> 0)    627  Brett Butcofsky       Newark High School                    6:15     7:15       13:31.1  6:46/M   10  
  197  (> 0)    122  Brayden Reaney        Avon Grove                            6:49     6:42       13:31.4  6:46/M   11  
  198  (> 0)    740  Linus Wise            St. Mark's High School                6:29     7:02       13:32.1  6:46/M    9  
  199  (> 0)    272  Frank Rich            Concord High School                   6:24     7:07       13:32.3  6:46/M   12  
  200  (> 0)    532  Spencer Hurst         Haverford Township HS                 6:39     6:53       13:33.6  6:47/M   12  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2        Time    Pace    Age  

  201  (> 0)    646  Parry Bentley         Octorara                              6:37     6:57       13:34.8  6:47/M   10  
  202  (> 0)    511  Matt Blickley         Haverford Township HS                 6:26     7:08       13:35.7  6:48/M   10  
  203  (> 0)    510  Ryan Bates            Haverford Township HS                 6:31     7:05       13:36.7  6:48/M   11  
  204  (> 0)    517  Tim Cincotta          Haverford Township HS                 6:32     7:05       13:38.7  6:49/M   11  
  205  (> 0)    518  Jason Cooper          Haverford Township HS                 6:38     7:00       13:38.7  6:49/M   11  
  206  (> 0)    524  Nate Drew             Haverford Township HS                 6:30     7:10       13:41.6  6:51/M    9  
  207  (> 0)    631  Isaiah Gerard         Newark High School                    6:46     6:56       13:42.8  6:51/M   11  
  208  (> 0)     51  Lewis Macmillian      Archmere Academy                      6:38     7:06       13:45.1  6:53/M   12  
  209  (> 0)   1092  David Ruiz-Garcia     William Penn High School              6:47     7:00       13:47.9  6:54/M   10  
  210  (> 0)    736  Dean Turner           St. Mark's High School                6:34     7:13       13:48.8  6:54/M   10  
  211  (> 0)    354  Connor Czap           Downingtown West                      6:48     7:01       13:50.4  6:55/M   10  
  212  (> 0)     43  Brandon Grier         Archmere Academy                      6:30     7:20       13:50.9  6:55/M   11  
  213  (> 0)    542  Trevor Njorjo         Haverford Township HS                 6:37     7:13       13:50.9  6:55/M   11  
  214  (> 0)    852  Caden Young           Unionville                            6:45     7:05       13:51.0  6:56/M    9  
  215  (> 0)     45  Alex Im               Archmere Academy                      6:28     7:23       13:52.2  6:56/M    9  
  216  (> 0)     59  Conor Porth           Archmere Academy                      6:37     7:14       13:52.4  6:56/M   11  
  217  (> 0)    936  Riley Norman          Warwick MS                            6:54     6:58       13:53.2  6:57/M    9  
  218  (> 0)    363  Mihn Duong            Downingtown West                      6:43     7:11       13:54.4  6:57/M    9  
  219  (> 0)    453  Karthik Reddy         Garnet Valley                         6:46     7:09       13:55.6  6:58/M   10  
  220  (> 0)    336  Jack Barker           Downingtown West                      6:38     7:17       13:55.8  6:58/M   10  
  221  (> 0)    635  Bailey Polecaro       Newark High School                    6:47     7:09       13:56.5  6:58/M   11  
  222  (> 0)    939  William Perez         Warwick MS                            6:41     7:18       13:59.6  7:00/M    9  
  223  (> 0)   1058  CHris Watson          West Chester Rustin                   6:52     7:07       13:59.8  7:00/M    9  
  224  (> 0)    611  Nate Pippen           Kennett                               6:43     7:16       14:00.6  7:00/M   11  
  225  (> 0)   1043  Luke Krikorian        West Chester Rustin                   6:43     7:17       14:01.0  7:01/M   11  
  226  (> 0)    449  Jeff Kummeth          Garnet Valley                         6:53     7:08       14:01.2  7:01/M   10  
  227  (> 0)    264  Ian Mckeown           Concord High School                   6:52     7:09       14:02.2  7:01/M    9  
  228  (> 0)   1053  Eric Sauselein        West Chester Rustin                   6:37     7:24       14:02.3  7:01/M   11  
  229  (> 0)    436  Mark Emery            Garnet Valley                         6:44     7:18       14:02.9  7:01/M    9  
  230  (> 0)    450  Ryle Mellinger        Garnet Valley                         7:00     7:02       14:03.1  7:02/M    9  
  231  (> 0)   1052  Alex Sauselein        West Chester Rustin                   6:45     7:17       14:03.4  7:02/M   11  
  232  (> 0)    633  Isaac O'Neil          Newark High School                    6:44     7:19       14:03.5  7:02/M    9  
  233  (> 0)    199  Thomas Scott          Blue Mountain                         6:51     7:13       14:04.8  7:02/M   12  
  234  (> 0)    597  Jeffery Kjelstrom     Kennett                               6:54     7:11       14:06.6  7:03/M    9  
  235  (> 0)    373  Brady Kline           Downingtown West                      6:59     7:07       14:07.3  7:04/M    9  
  236  (> 0)    544  Eamon O'Connor        Haverford Township HS                 7:03     7:04       14:07.4  7:04/M   11  
  237  (> 0)   1051  Michael Rock          West Chester Rustin                   6:44     7:22       14:07.8  7:04/M   10  
  238  (> 0)    273  Sam Saperstein        Concord High School                   6:37     7:32       14:09.3  7:05/M   11  
  239  (> 0)    537  Diego Lopez           Haverford Township HS                 6:21     7:48       14:09.4  7:05/M   10  
  240  (> 0)    269  Anthony Perez         Concord High School                   6:52     7:18       14:10.6  7:05/M   11  
  241  (> 0)   1077  Girardo Cepeda        William Penn High School              6:53     7:18       14:11.9  7:06/M   12  
  242  (> 0)    836  Reade Keefer          Unionville                            7:06     7:06       14:12.4  7:06/M   11  
  243  (> 0)    387  David Shelton         Downingtown West                      7:00     7:12       14:12.8  7:06/M   10  
  244  (> 0)    647  Sam Bishop            Octorara                              7:06     7:07       14:14.0  7:07/M    9  
  245  (> 0)    831  Arion Farhi           Unionville                            7:03     7:11       14:14.3  7:07/M   11  
  246  (> 0)    390  Miller Steven         Downingtown West                      7:02     7:14       14:16.5  7:08/M    9  
  247  (> 0)    215  Jason Stewart         Brandywine High School                6:51     7:25       14:16.8  7:08/M   10  
  248  (> 0)    832  Chris Garrison        Unionville                            7:04     7:12       14:16.9  7:08/M   12  
  249  (> 0)    211  Devan Haschak         Brandywine High School                7:00     7:16       14:17.0  7:09/M    9  
  250  (> 0)    596  Kolton Jones          Kennett                               7:01     7:15       14:17.1  7:09/M   11  
  251  (> 0)    201  Chase Wargo           Blue Mountain                         7:00     7:17       14:17.8  7:09/M    9  
  252  (> 0)    757  Joseph Cintavey       Tatnall                               7:09     7:09       14:18.5  7:09/M   12  
  253  (> 0)    529  Sam Garrison          Haverford Township HS                 6:56     7:22       14:18.8  7:09/M   11  
  254  (> 0)    594  Ethan Faust           Kennett                               6:51     7:27       14:19.0  7:10/M   11  
  255  (> 0)    437  Max Foster            Garnet Valley                         7:06     7:13       14:20.3  7:10/M   11  
  256  (> 0)    919  Austin Brubaker       Warwick MS                            7:02     7:18       14:20.8  7:10/M    9  
  257  (> 0)    838  Adam Kitay            Unionville                            7:03     7:17       14:20.9  7:10/M    9  
  258  (> 0)    124  Aidan Skinner         Avon Grove                            7:03     7:17       14:21.1  7:11/M   11  
  259  (> 0)    590  Trevor Bowdoin        Kennett                               6:51     7:30       14:21.2  7:11/M   11  
  260  (> 0)   1082  Anthony Garcia        William Penn High School              6:53     7:28       14:21.4  7:11/M   12  
  261  (> 0)     99  Kevin Barrett         Avon Grove                            7:03     7:18       14:21.7  7:11/M    9  
  262  (> 0)    652  Josh Hulton           Octorara                              6:59     7:22       14:22.5  7:11/M   11  
  263  (> 0)   1037  Paolo Cunicelli       West Chester Rustin                   6:55     7:28       14:23.8  7:12/M    9  
  264  (> 0)     58  Paul Pomeroy          Archmere Academy                      7:03     7:22       14:25.3  7:13/M   10  
  265  (> 0)    430  Clay Bromley          Garnet Valley                         7:05     7:20       14:25.7  7:13/M   11  
  266  (> 0)    830  Louis Faia            Unionville                            7:05     7:20       14:25.7  7:13/M   11  
  267  (> 0)    993  Vivek Inumella        West Chester Henderson                7:11     7:15       14:27.4  7:14/M    9  
  268  (> 0)    530  . Lacianca            Haverford Township HS                 6:48     7:39       14:27.8  7:14/M   10  
  269  (> 0)    612  Luca Tresoldi         Kennett                               7:06     7:21       14:28.2  7:14/M    9  
  270  (> 0)    274  Jeff Steinbrecher     Concord High School                   6:55     7:32       14:28.4  7:14/M   12  
  271  (> 0)    370  Dev Jijilal           Downingtown West                      7:08     7:19       14:28.4  7:14/M    9  
  272  (> 0)    382  Kurt Rachau           Downingtown West                      7:02     7:25       14:28.5  7:14/M   10  
  273  (> 0)     63  Antonio Saggese       Archmere Academy                      7:09     7:20       14:29.6  7:15/M    9  
  274  (> 0)    126  Eric Umbach           Avon Grove                            7:14     7:14       14:29.6  7:15/M    9  
  275  (> 0)    602  Max Molchanov         Kennett                               7:04     7:25       14:29.8  7:15/M    9  
  276  (> 0)    100  Connor Bossong        Avon Grove                            7:04     7:26       14:30.4  7:15/M    9  
  277  (> 0)   1087  Kevin Paramdeo        William Penn High School              6:53     7:36       14:30.6  7:15/M   12  
  278  (> 0)   1088  Jay Patel             William Penn High School              7:08     7:23       14:31.9  7:16/M   11  
  279  (> 0)    727  Yae-June Jang         St. Mark's High School                6:48     7:43       14:32.0  7:16/M   11  
  280  (> 0)     41  Jacob Gehrt           Archmere Academy                      7:02     7:32       14:34.5  7:17/M   11  
  281  (> 0)    729  Owen Kanienberg       St. Mark's High School                7:08     7:26       14:35.0  7:18/M   10  
  282  (> 0)    997  Ethan Kress           West Chester Henderson                7:07     7:27       14:35.1  7:18/M    9  
  283  (> 0)    192  Dylan Mincoff         Blue Mountain                         7:02     7:32       14:35.3  7:18/M    8  
  284  (> 0)    833  Nate Gerstenscklager  Unionville                            7:11     7:24       14:35.4  7:18/M   12  
  285  (> 0)    125  Luke Talham           Avon Grove                            7:13     7:22       14:36.3  7:18/M   11  
  286  (> 0)    734  Jacob Shiber          St. Mark's High School                7:02     7:35       14:37.2  7:19/M   11  
  287  (> 0)    103  Benny Clark           Avon Grove                            7:14     7:23       14:37.6  7:19/M   10  
  288  (> 0)    739  Casey Winnington      St. Mark's High School                6:59     7:39       14:39.5  7:20/M    9  
  289  (> 0)   1057  Michael Vitullo       West Chester Rustin                   7:08     7:31       14:39.8  7:20/M    9  
  290  (> 0)   1040  Ryan Gentile          West Chester Rustin                   7:07     7:32       14:40.0  7:20/M    9  
  291  (> 0)    455  Josh Shoemaker        Garnet Valley                         6:34     8:06       14:41.0  7:21/M   12  
  292  (> 0)    637  Colin Seeman          Newark High School                    7:07     7:33       14:41.1  7:21/M   10  
  293  (> 0)    719  Patrick Donahue       St. Mark's High School                7:10     7:30       14:41.4  7:21/M   10  
  294  (> 0)    762  Locke Jones           Tatnall                               7:18     7:23       14:42.0  7:21/M   10  
  295  (> 0)    367  Ryan Glancey          Downingtown West                      7:07     7:35       14:43.1  7:22/M   10  
  296  (> 0)    119  Dheeraj Pedada        Avon Grove                            7:16     7:27       14:43.8  7:22/M   11  
  297  (> 0)    447  Jovan Kolodka         Garnet Valley                         7:09     7:35       14:44.8  7:22/M   10  
  298  (> 0)    117  Garrett Nienaber      Avon Grove                            7:06     7:38       14:44.9  7:22/M   12  
  299  (> 0)     48  Quinn Lachman         Archmere Academy                      6:58     7:47       14:45.2  7:23/M   11  
  300  (> 0)    533  Jack Jablonski        Haverford Township HS                 7:22     7:23       14:45.7  7:23/M    9  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2        Time    Pace    Age  

  301  (> 0)    848  Carson Shalaby        Unionville                            7:35     7:09       14:45.7  7:23/M   12  
  302  (> 0)   1033  Jack Batchelor        West Chester Rustin                           14:45       14:45.8  7:23/M   12  
  303  (> 0)    393  Sam Sweatman          Downingtown West                      7:20     7:25       14:46.0  7:23/M    9  
  304  (> 0)    824  Jayson Chaclas        Unionville                            7:02     7:44       14:47.0  7:24/M    9  
  305  (> 0)    398  Ryan Wagner           Downingtown West                      7:20     7:26       14:47.1  7:24/M   11  
  306  (> 0)    986  Aidan Doyle           West Chester Henderson                7:15     7:33       14:49.3  7:25/M    9  
  307  (> 0)    593  Alex Edelman          Kennett                               7:12     7:37       14:50.0  7:25/M    9  
  308  (> 0)    781  Owen Caldwell         Tower Hill School                     7:19     7:30       14:50.2  7:25/M   10  
  309  (> 0)    448  Anish Krishnagirl     Garnet Valley                         7:24     7:26       14:51.5  7:26/M    9  
  310  (> 0)    111  Josh Herring          Avon Grove                            7:09     7:45       14:54.6  7:27/M   10  
  311  (> 0)    944  Nico Tocci            Warwick MS                            7:18     7:38       14:56.2  7:28/M    9  
  312  (> 0)    431  Andrew Christie       Garnet Valley                         7:14     7:42       14:56.4  7:28/M    9  
  313  (> 0)    394  Jakob Toth            Downingtown West                      7:24     7:32       14:56.7  7:28/M    9  
  314  (> 0)    738  Brandon Wiggins       St. Mark's High School                7:03     7:53       14:57.4  7:29/M   11  
  315  (> 0)    514  Noah Callahan         Haverford Township HS                 7:10     7:49       14:59.5  7:30/M    9  
  316  (> 0)    650  Xander Donnelly       Octorara                              7:23     7:36       15:00.4  7:30/M    9  
  317  (> 0)    715  Wesley Aubuchon       St. Mark's High School                6:58     8:02       15:00.9  7:30/M   10  
  318  (> 0)    648  Tyler Conway          Octorara                              7:12     7:51       15:03.6  7:32/M   12  
  319  (> 0)   1041  Ben Hutsell           West Chester Rustin                   7:18     7:46       15:05.0  7:33/M    9  
  320  (> 0)   1012  Jack Whoriskey        West Chester Henderson                7:27     7:37       15:05.4  7:33/M    9  
  321  (> 0)   1075  Francisco Acevedo     William Penn High School              7:30     7:34       15:05.9  7:33/M   12  
  322  (> 0)   1080  Evan Freund           William Penn High School              7:38     7:29       15:07.6  7:34/M    9  
  323  (> 0)    525  Brandan Faillace      Haverford Township HS                 7:21     7:51       15:13.1  7:37/M    9  
  324  (> 0)    278  Sam White             Concord High School                   7:38     7:36       15:14.1  7:37/M   12  
  325  (> 0)    795  Mark Sheehan          Tower Hill School                     7:22     7:51       15:14.3  7:37/M    9  
  326  (> 0)    400  Cooper Zednik         Downingtown West                      7:36     7:38       15:14.5  7:37/M    9  
  327  (> 0)    372  Max Kennedy           Downingtown West                      7:13     8:01       15:14.8  7:37/M    9  
  328  (> 0)    444  Satvik Katpadi        Garnet Valley                         7:28     7:47       15:16.3  7:38/M   10  
  329  (> 0)    279  Matt Wolff            Concord High School                   7:38     7:38       15:16.4  7:38/M   12  
  330  (> 0)    922  Connor Eisenbach      Warwick MS                            7:19     7:57       15:16.8  7:38/M    9  
  331  (> 0)     36  Mason Fenton          Archmere Academy                      7:34     7:43       15:17.7  7:39/M    9  
  332  (> 0)   1091  Ian Roache            William Penn High School              7:23     7:56       15:19.6  7:40/M   12  
  333  (> 0)    352  Danny Crossan         Downingtown West                      7:22     7:57       15:20.3  7:40/M   10  
  334  (> 0)   1079  Brian Fernandez-Nunez William Penn High School              7:43     7:38       15:21.2  7:41/M    9  
  335  (> 0)    800  Horace Zhu            Tower Hill School                     6:43     8:37       15:21.4  7:41/M    9  
  336  (> 0)    202  Marshall Zelusky      Blue Mountain                         7:13     8:07       15:21.5  7:41/M   10  
  337  (> 0)   1055  Aiden Simcox          West Chester Rustin                   7:24     7:57       15:21.6  7:41/M   10  
  338  (> 0)    112  Parker Jarratt        Avon Grove                            7:36     7:48       15:25.2  7:43/M   12  
  339  (> 0)     42  Aiden Graham          Archmere Academy                      7:20     8:06       15:26.8  7:43/M   12  
  340  (> 0)    457  Michael Stankavage    Garnet Valley                         7:27     8:01       15:28.7  7:44/M   11  
  341  (> 0)     56  Christian Miller      Archmere Academy                      7:24     8:05       15:30.6  7:45/M   10  
  342  (> 0)     50  William Liu           Archmere Academy                      7:24     8:06       15:31.3  7:46/M   12  
  343  (> 0)     66  Joseph Wang           Archmere Academy                      6:57     8:34       15:31.9  7:46/M    9  
  344  (> 0)   1086  Jeremy Mitchell       William Penn High School              7:26     8:09       15:35.1  7:48/M   12  
  345  (> 0)    392  Mateusz Suchecki      Downingtown West                      7:12     8:24       15:36.7  7:48/M    9  
  346  (> 0)    791  Donovan Mack          Tower Hill School                     7:13     8:23       15:36.9  7:48/M   10  
  347  (> 0)    595  Colin Huff            Kennett                               7:37     7:59       15:37.2  7:49/M   10  
  348  (> 0)    599  Cole Langley          Kennett                               7:20     8:18       15:38.6  7:49/M   12  
  349  (> 0)    259  Dylan Hee             Concord High School                   7:23     8:15       15:38.8  7:49/M   11  
  350  (> 0)    608  Spencer Pannhorst     Kennett                               7:38     8:00       15:39.0  7:50/M   10  
  351  (> 0)     37  Ethan Ferreira        Archmere Academy                      7:35     8:03       15:39.1  7:50/M   10  
  352  (> 0)    547  Ryan Schindler        Haverford Township HS                 7:28     8:10       15:39.7  7:50/M    9  
  353  (> 0)    256  Scott Grier           Concord High School                   7:20     8:22       15:42.3  7:51/M   12  
  354  (> 0)   1094  James Zimmerman       William Penn High School              7:30     8:14       15:44.8  7:52/M   12  
  355  (> 0)    768  Michael Wolfe         Tatnall                               7:18     8:27       15:46.0  7:53/M   11  
  356  (> 0)    451  Jack Pelczar          Garnet Valley                         7:26     8:21       15:48.0  7:54/M    9  
  357  (> 0)    433  Philip Conte          Garnet Valley                         7:31     8:17       15:48.8  7:54/M    9  
  358  (> 0)    783  Zijun Chen            Tower Hill School                     7:27     8:23       15:50.6  7:55/M    9  
  359  (> 0)     34  Eric Degenfelder      Archmere Academy                      7:43     8:08       15:52.0  7:56/M   12  
  360  (> 0)    516  Kenneth Chang         Haverford Township HS                 7:30     8:23       15:53.1  7:57/M    9  
  361  (> 0)    116  Evan McCleary         Avon Grove                            7:49     8:04       15:54.0  7:57/M   10  
  362  (> 0)    726  Robert Holland        St. Mark's High School                7:37     8:20       15:58.3  7:59/M   10  
  363  (> 0)    725  Joe Holland           St. Mark's High School                7:47     8:11       15:58.6  7:59/M    9  
  364  (> 0)    254  Joseph Ackroyd        Concord High School                   7:26     8:32       15:58.8  7:59/M   10  
  365  (> 0)    101  Ayden Caulder         Avon Grove                            7:50     8:08       15:59.2  8:00/M   10  
  366  (> 0)    731  Demitri Lennon        St. Mark's High School                7:40     8:22       16:02.9  8:01/M    9  
  367  (> 0)     55  Jacob Meredith        Archmere Academy                      7:37     8:27       16:05.1  8:03/M   11  
  368  (> 0)    926  Kaden Griffiths       Warwick MS                            7:45     8:20       16:05.9  8:03/M    9  
  369  (> 0)    195  Andrew Phillips       Blue Mountain                         7:36     8:29       16:06.1  8:03/M   10  
  370  (> 0)    985  Artem Desman          West Chester Henderson                7:21     8:45       16:07.2  8:04/M   10  
  371  (> 0)    796  Jake Spruance         Tower Hill School                     8:04     8:04       16:08.6  8:04/M   12  
  372  (> 0)    653  David Rudisill        Octorara                              8:09     8:00       16:09.8  8:05/M   11  
  373  (> 0)    849  Zach Shin             Unionville                            7:45     8:25       16:11.0  8:06/M   11  
  374  (> 0)    923  Josh Fackler          Warwick MS                            7:46     8:25       16:12.5  8:06/M    9  
  375  (> 0)    198  Daniel Schenk         Blue Mountain                         6:57     9:19       16:16.9  8:08/M    9  
  376  (> 0)   1078  Paul Dunsmore         William Penn High School              8:06     8:12       16:18.6  8:09/M    9  
  377  (> 0)    118  Jimmy O'Hora          Avon Grove                            8:02     8:19       16:22.8  8:11/M   10  
  378  (> 0)    797  Ryan Van Vechten      Tower Hill School                     8:17     8:06       16:24.6  8:12/M   12  
  379  (> 0)    798  Alex Williams         Tower Hill School                     8:18     8:09       16:27.3  8:14/M    9  
  380  (> 0)    276  Vincent Tang          Concord High School                   7:55     8:35       16:30.6  8:15/M   12  
  381  (> 0)    645  Alex Achenbach        Octorara                              8:07     8:25       16:33.1  8:17/M   11  
  382  (> 0)    784  Ben duPont            Tower Hill School                     8:19     8:14       16:33.8  8:17/M   11  
  383  (> 0)   1081  Ivan Garay-Padilla    William Penn High School              7:39     8:59       16:38.3  8:19/M    9  
  384  (> 0)     46  Michael Kaiser        Archmere Academy                      8:02     8:37       16:39.1  8:20/M   11  
  385  (> 0)    102  Noah Cimini           Avon Grove                            7:53     8:45       16:39.4  8:20/M    9  
  386  (> 0)    978  Zach Bourgeois        West Chester Henderson                8:03     8:41       16:44.4  8:22/M   11  
  387  (> 0)   1048  Sam Mattis            West Chester Rustin                   8:05     8:45       16:50.7  8:25/M    9  
  388  (> 0)     60  Joe Raziano           Archmere Academy                      8:22     8:28       16:51.3  8:26/M   10  
  389  (> 0)    362  Ryan Doyle            Downingtown West                      8:21     8:34       16:56.6  8:28/M    9  
  390  (> 0)   1083  Matthew Haight        William Penn High School              8:01     8:55       16:56.6  8:28/M    9  
  391  (> 0)    216  Nathan Yoder          Brandywine High School                7:40     9:16       16:57.2  8:29/M   12  
  392  (> 0)    790  Trevor Koenig         Tower Hill School                     8:05     8:55       17:00.3  8:30/M   12  
  393  (> 0)     62  Chris Rowley          Archmere Academy                      8:04     8:58       17:02.8  8:31/M   11  
  394  (> 0)    932  Christian Kegel       Warwick MS                            7:16     9:51       17:07.7  8:34/M    9  
  395  (> 0)     32  Luke Ciccolella       Archmere Academy                      8:22     8:52       17:15.0  8:38/M   10  
  396  (> 0)    634  Esseoguene Orkeh      Newark High School                    7:47     9:29       17:16.8  8:38/M   12  
  397  (> 0)    789  Archit Kambhamitti    Tower Hill School                     8:23     8:57       17:20.7  8:40/M   10  
  398  (> 0)    440  Shashank Gudipati     Garnet Valley                         8:01     9:23       17:25.2  8:43/M    9  
  399  (> 0)    834  Simon Hjaltason       Unionville                            8:52     9:06       17:58.9  8:59/M    9  
  400  (> 0)    793  Yash Prashar          Tower Hill School                     8:43     9:25       18:08.8  9:04/M   11  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2        Time    Pace    Age  

  401  (> 0)    735  Nate Taylor           St. Mark's High School                8:28     9:55       18:24.1  9:12/M   10  
  402  (> 0)    626  Malakai Brotman       Newark High School                    8:03    10:26       18:30.7  9:15/M    9  
  403  (> 0)   1036  Gabe Borshansky       West Chester Rustin                   8:50     9:40       18:30.8  9:15/M   10  
  404  (> 0)    120  Alek Pochan           Avon Grove                            8:58     9:36       18:35.2  9:18/M    9  
  405  (> 0)    779  Dylan Bemis           Tower Hill School                     9:04     9:50       18:55.5  9:28/M   10  
  406  (> 0)    212  Kevin Hettler         Brandywine High School                9:04     9:51       18:56.0  9:28/M    9  
  407  (> 0)   1042  Michael Kinzly        West Chester Rustin                   9:20     9:46       19:06.9  9:33/M   10  
  408  (> 0)    263  Aidan McKeown         Concord High School                   9:25    10:04       19:29.3  9:45/M   11  
  409  (> 0)    721  Wil Faulkner          St. Mark's High School                9:05    10:31       19:37.0  9:49/M   10  
  410  (> 0)    213  Brad Morgan           Brandywine High School                9:32    10:22       19:54.5  9:57/M   10  
  411  (> 0)   1089  Shrey Patel           William Penn High School              9:33    10:32       20:05.9 10:03/M   10  
  412  (> 0)    380  Andre Pennisi         Downingtown West                      9:30    10:41       20:12.2 10:06/M   10  
  413  (> 0)    446  Aggam Khurana         Garnet Valley                         9:43    10:37       20:21.5 10:11/M    9  
  414  (> 0)    113  Tyler Kurtz           Avon Grove                            9:35    11:20       20:56.0 10:28/M    9  
  415  (> 0)    754  John Adams            Tatnall                              10:05    11:29       21:34.0 10:47/M   12  
  416  (> 0)    261  Daniel Jupiter        Concord High School                  10:30    11:51       22:21.9 11:11/M    9  
  417  (> 0)   1044  Dilan Kuders          West Chester Rustin                  11:15    11:29       22:45.2 11:23/M   10 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: