O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2        Time    Pace    Age  

    1  (> 0)    965  Jenna Mulhern         West Chester Henderson                5:48     5:56       11:45.6  5:53/M    9  
    2  (> 0)    181  Olivia Haas           Blue Mountain                         5:47     6:02       11:50.5  5:55/M    9  
    3  (> 0)    749  Keelin Hays           Tatnall                               5:53     6:22       12:16.5  6:08/M   12  
    4  (> 0)    961  Courtney Kitchen      West Chester Henderson                6:08     6:23       12:31.7  6:16/M   12  
    5  (> 0)    327  Aliza Thir            Downingtown West                      6:19     6:19       12:39.0  6:20/M   10  
    6  (> 0)    947  Courtney Alexander    West Chester Henderson                6:10     6:28       12:39.5  6:20/M   12  
    7  (> 0)    872  Alaina McGonigle      Ursuline Academy                      6:19     6:22       12:42.2  6:21/M   10  
    8  (> 0)    887  Emily Rzucidlo        Ursuline Academy                      6:19     6:23       12:43.0  6:22/M   10  
    9  (> 0)    883  Anna Pryor            Ursuline Academy                      6:13     6:32       12:45.2  6:23/M    9  
   10  (> 0)    679  Sophie Cohen          Penncrest                             6:12     6:33       12:46.2  6:23/M    9  
   11  (> 0)    702  Tiffany Herrera       St. Mark's High School                6:13     6:33       12:46.7  6:23/M    9  
   12  (> 0)    973  Emma Teneza           West Chester Henderson                6:23     6:24       12:48.1  6:24/M   11  
   13  (> 0)    809  Marcella Krautzel     Unionville                            6:23     6:26       12:49.2  6:25/M   11  
   14  (> 0)    741  Lauren Anshen         Tatnall                               6:17     6:37       12:55.1  6:28/M   12  
   15  (> 0)    304  Reagan Flannery       Downingtown West                      6:23     6:35       12:58.9  6:29/M   11  
   16  (> 0)    814  Madison McGovern      Unionville                            6:18     6:46       13:04.3  6:32/M   12  
   17  (> 0)    582  Gina Lusvardi         Kennett                               6:24     6:46       13:10.9  6:35/M   11  
   18  (> 0)    804  Sarah Coates          Unionville                            6:26     6:45       13:11.2  6:36/M    9  
   19  (> 0)    303  Lauren Flannery       Downingtown West                      6:32     6:39       13:12.8  6:36/M   11  
   20  (> 0)    583  Sofie Lusvardi        Kennett                               6:24     6:48       13:13.3  6:37/M   11  
   21  (> 0)     86  Lauren O'Neil         Avon Grove                            6:22     6:51       13:14.3  6:37/M   10  
   22  (> 0)    907  Sarah Raubenheimer    Villa Maria Academy                   6:20     6:54       13:15.3  6:38/M   12  
   23  (> 0)    298  Ashley Cichon         Downingtown West                      6:31     6:46       13:18.7  6:39/M   11  
   24  (> 0)    877  Ragan Odle            Ursuline Academy                      6:29     6:49       13:19.1  6:40/M    9  
   25  (> 0)    413  Erica Kent            Garnet Valley                         6:18     7:02       13:21.1  6:41/M   12  
   26  (> 0)    803  Josie Cicchino        Unionville                            6:38     6:43       13:22.3  6:41/M   10  
   27  (> 0)    640  Rebecca Cassidy       Octorara                              6:31     6:53       13:24.9  6:42/M   10  
   28  (> 0)    861  Brighid Deely         Ursuline Academy                      6:30     6:54       13:25.3  6:43/M    9  
   29  (> 0)    323  Julia Riley           Downingtown West                      6:38     6:48       13:26.5  6:43/M   10  
   30  (> 0)   1069  Alison Ramirez        William Penn High School              6:38     6:48       13:27.5  6:44/M   10  
   31  (> 0)    970  Liesl Scherrer        West Chester Henderson                6:44     6:45       13:29.7  6:45/M   10  
   32  (> 0)    869  Isabella Lindia       Ursuline Academy                      6:37     6:52       13:30.1  6:45/M    9  
   33  (> 0)     70  Brooke Barfell        Avon Grove                            6:30     7:00       13:31.9  6:46/M    9  
   34  (> 0)    748  Olivia Hardin         Tatnall                               6:30     7:02       13:32.3  6:46/M   12  
   35  (> 0)    180  Angelique Antonini    Blue Mountain                         6:28     7:03       13:32.8  6:46/M   11  
   36  (> 0)    950  Jordan Bender         West Chester Henderson                6:44     6:49       13:33.6  6:47/M   10  
   37  (> 0)    151  Carlyn Segrave-Daly   Bishop Shanahan                       6:30     7:03       13:33.9  6:47/M    9  
   38  (> 0)    753  Lainey Teklits        Tatnall                               6:27     7:09       13:37.1  6:49/M   11  
   39  (> 0)    701  Stephanie Herrera     St. Mark's High School                6:39     6:57       13:37.2  6:49/M    9  
   40  (> 0)     72  Addison Chandler      Avon Grove                            6:39     6:59       13:38.3  6:49/M    9  
   41  (> 0)    615  Naomi Dawkins         Newark High School                    6:40     6:59       13:39.8  6:50/M   12  
   42  (> 0)    816  Meghan Smith          Unionville                            6:39     7:00       13:40.7  6:50/M   11  
   43  (> 0)    892  Caroline Bell         Villa Maria Academy                   6:35     7:05       13:41.2  6:51/M    9  
   44  (> 0)    705  Jordan Ormsby         St. Mark's High School                6:39     7:05       13:44.6  6:52/M   10  
   45  (> 0)    479  Connie Katcavage      Haverford Township HS                 6:31     7:13       13:45.0  6:53/M   11  
   46  (> 0)    142  Abby Lee              Bishop Shanahan                       6:42     7:04       13:47.3  6:54/M   12  
   47  (> 0)    808  Gemma Krautzel        Unionville                            6:39     7:08       13:47.3  6:54/M   11  
   48  (> 0)    962  Allie Lister          West Chester Henderson                6:46     7:06       13:53.1  6:57/M   11  
   49  (> 0)    138  Kimberly Harlan       Bishop Shanahan                       6:43     7:09       13:53.2  6:57/M   12  
   50  (> 0)    407  Anastasia Erley       Garnet Valley                         6:47     7:06       13:54.5  6:57/M   11  
   51  (> 0)     88  Annika Pfaff          Avon Grove                            6:46     7:08       13:54.6  6:57/M    9  
   52  (> 0)    751  Grace Mckelvey        Tatnall                               6:46     7:08       13:54.7  6:57/M   11  
   53  (> 0)     69  Maeve Allison         Avon Grove                            6:41     7:15       13:56.5  6:58/M    9  
   54  (> 0)    894  Hope Brown            Villa Maria Academy                   6:32     7:25       13:57.9  6:59/M   12  
   55  (> 0)    681  Liz Egan              Penncrest                             6:42     7:20       14:02.9  7:01/M   11  
   56  (> 0)    697  Sarah Donaldson       St. Mark's High School                6:36     7:26       14:03.9  7:02/M   11  
   57  (> 0)    820  Tatum Williams        Unionville                            6:53     7:12       14:05.5  7:03/M    8  
   58  (> 0)     31  Nicole Witherell      Archmere Academy                      7:00     7:05       14:05.8  7:03/M   12  
   59  (> 0)    236  Jessica Lamborn       Concord High School                   7:01     7:06       14:07.4  7:04/M   10  
   60  (> 0)    203  Maisie Donohue        Brandywine High School                6:50     7:18       14:08.7  7:04/M    9  
   61  (> 0)    913  Sophie Brandwene      Warwick MS                            6:48     7:20       14:08.8  7:04/M    9  
   62  (> 0)    949  Megan Baker           West Chester Henderson                6:39     7:30       14:09.3  7:05/M   11  
   63  (> 0)    422  Sydney Pyon           Garnet Valley                         6:50     7:19       14:09.9  7:05/M   10  
   64  (> 0)    868  Ava Lindia            Ursuline Academy                      6:49     7:21       14:10.4  7:05/M    9  
   65  (> 0)    320  Lauren Perlish        Downingtown West                      6:55     7:15       14:11.6  7:06/M   12  
   66  (> 0)    963  Frankie Lister        West Chester Henderson                6:49     7:22       14:12.4  7:06/M    9  
   67  (> 0)    505  Karen Buchanan        Haverford Township HS                 6:49     7:22       14:12.4  7:06/M   10  
   68  (> 0)    139  Elsie Kaas            Bishop Shanahan                       6:51     7:23       14:14.9  7:07/M    9  
   69  (> 0)    951  Katie Bixler          West Chester Henderson                6:50     7:24       14:15.6  7:08/M   12  
   70  (> 0)    477  Rachael Goodman       Haverford Township HS                 7:01     7:16       14:17.6  7:09/M   10  
   71  (> 0)    425  Catherine Tran        Garnet Valley                         7:02     7:16       14:19.0  7:10/M   12  
   72  (> 0)    313  Madeleine Mailloux    Downingtown West                      7:03     7:16       14:19.8  7:10/M   11  
   73  (> 0)    411  Winnie Incorvaia      Garnet Valley                         6:50     7:29       14:20.6  7:10/M   10  
   74  (> 0)    752  Eirinn Sikes          Tatnall                               6:51     7:29       14:20.9  7:10/M   12  
   75  (> 0)    324  Savannah Shaw         Downingtown West                      6:51     7:30       14:21.2  7:11/M    9  
   76  (> 0)    642  Ellie Lofgren         Octorara                              7:04     7:17       14:22.1  7:11/M   11  
   77  (> 0)    588  Vanessa Woodson       Kennett                               6:51     7:32       14:23.5  7:12/M   11  
   78  (> 0)    857  Moira Carroll         Ursuline Academy                      6:51     7:32       14:23.9  7:12/M   12  
   79  (> 0)    316  Grace Mucha           Downingtown West                      7:10     7:14       14:24.8  7:12/M   11  
   80  (> 0)    914  Kendall Eby           Warwick MS                            7:09     7:16       14:26.1  7:13/M    9  
   81  (> 0)     82  Maggie Keegan         Avon Grove                            6:57     7:29       14:26.8  7:13/M   10  
   82  (> 0)    501  Kristen Smith         Haverford Township HS                 6:57     7:30       14:27.3  7:14/M   12  
   83  (> 0)     30  Emma Villaverde       Archmere Academy                      7:02     7:25       14:27.8  7:14/M   11  
   84  (> 0)    153  Emily Shaw            Bishop Shanahan                       6:58     7:29       14:28.2  7:14/M   12  
   85  (> 0)    577  Amanda Bell           Kennett                               7:01     7:26       14:28.5  7:14/M   12  
   86  (> 0)    885  Lilly Rice            Ursuline Academy                      6:51     7:37       14:28.8  7:14/M   10  
   87  (> 0)    744  Sarah Carroll         Tatnall                               7:03     7:25       14:29.5  7:15/M   11  
   88  (> 0)    953  Autumn Bryan          West Chester Henderson                7:19     7:10       14:29.8  7:15/M   10  
   89  (> 0)    698  Erin Gebhardt         St. Mark's High School                7:19     7:11       14:31.0  7:16/M   10  
   90  (> 0)    873  Rylee McGonigle       Ursuline Academy                      7:00     7:31       14:31.5  7:16/M   12  
   91  (> 0)    676  Maddie Andersen       Penncrest                             7:04     7:27       14:32.0  7:16/M    9  
   92  (> 0)    185  Grace Scheidel        Blue Mountain                         7:02     7:29       14:32.4  7:16/M   11  
   93  (> 0)    908  Katie Regan           Villa Maria Academy                   7:02     7:30       14:32.8  7:16/M   11  
   94  (> 0)    639  Elizabeth Cassidy     Octorara                              6:55     7:37       14:32.9  7:16/M   12  
   95  (> 0)    580  Rachel Hyzny          Kennett                               6:58     7:35       14:34.1  7:17/M   12  
   96  (> 0)    489  Katrina Miciek        Haverford Township HS                 7:14     7:21       14:36.4  7:18/M   11  
   97  (> 0)     84  Julia Kushnerock      Avon Grove                            7:07     7:30       14:37.3  7:19/M   11  
   98  (> 0)    184  Katherine Sarnes      Blue Mountain                         7:13     7:23       14:37.3  7:19/M    9  
   99  (> 0)    811  Lynsey McCarthy       Unionville                            7:01     7:36       14:38.2  7:19/M   11  
  100  (> 0)    248  Elizabeth Schropp     Concord High School                   7:04     7:35       14:39.5  7:20/M    9  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2        Time    Pace    Age  

  101  (> 0)    243  Vivian Noval          Concord High School                   6:59     7:40       14:40.5  7:20/M    9  
  102  (> 0)    585  Katerina Murray       Kennett                               7:04     7:37       14:41.4  7:21/M   11  
  103  (> 0)    886  Margaret Rice         Ursuline Academy                      7:02     7:41       14:43.6  7:22/M   12  
  104  (> 0)    154  Angelina Toole        Bishop Shanahan                       7:23     7:20       14:44.0  7:22/M   11  
  105  (> 0)    186  Kaylee Yeager         Blue Mountain                         7:00     7:44       14:44.9  7:22/M   11  
  106  (> 0)    688  Kelly Barker          St. Mark's High School                7:14     7:30       14:45.1  7:23/M    9  
  107  (> 0)    675  Sarah Ahlgren         Penncrest                             7:10     7:34       14:45.3  7:23/M   10  
  108  (> 0)    330  Lindsay Wallace       Downingtown West                      7:20     7:25       14:45.6  7:23/M   12  
  109  (> 0)    815  Stella Meserve        Unionville                            7:14     7:33       14:47.8  7:24/M   10  
  110  (> 0)    810  Cora Mandl            Unionville                            7:15     7:33       14:48.8  7:24/M   10  
  111  (> 0)    957  Amber Gehron          West Chester Henderson                7:13     7:35       14:49.1  7:25/M   11  
  112  (> 0)    469  Sophie DiMatteo       Haverford Township HS                 7:13     7:36       14:49.6  7:25/M   10  
  113  (> 0)    909  Julia Samar           Villa Maria Academy                   7:05     7:44       14:49.6  7:25/M   12  
  114  (> 0)    742  Julianna Barry        Tatnall                               6:53     7:57       14:51.4  7:26/M   12  
  115  (> 0)    301  Tessa Datte           Downingtown West                      7:09     7:43       14:52.1  7:26/M   11  
  116  (> 0)    155  Jessica Ward          Bishop Shanahan                       7:09     7:43       14:53.5  7:27/M    9  
  117  (> 0)    148  Olivia Miller         Bishop Shanahan                       7:18     7:35       14:54.2  7:27/M    9  
  118  (> 0)    223  Hannah Dawson         Concord High School                   7:16     7:37       14:54.6  7:27/M    9  
  119  (> 0)    410  Maya Gankze           Garnet Valley                         7:03     7:52       14:56.3  7:28/M   10  
  120  (> 0)    484  Ava McAnally          Haverford Township HS                 7:01     7:55       14:57.0  7:29/M   11  
  121  (> 0)    917  Alexa Ovalle          Warwick MS                            7:11     7:45       14:57.8  7:29/M    9  
  122  (> 0)    700  Hannah Heredia        St. Mark's High School                7:17     7:41       14:59.3  7:30/M    9  
  123  (> 0)    812  Emma McGovern         Unionville                            7:08     7:52       15:00.1  7:30/M   10  
  124  (> 0)    900  Cecilia Hricko        Villa Maria Academy                   7:18     7:41       15:00.2  7:30/M    9  
  125  (> 0)      5  Maggie Dempsey        Archmere Academy                      7:16     7:44       15:01.1  7:31/M   10  
  126  (> 0)    678  Lauren Cawley         Penncrest                             7:12     7:48       15:01.4  7:31/M   11  
  127  (> 0)    133  Kirsten Ward          Bishop Shanahan                       7:13     7:47       15:01.4  7:31/M    9  
  128  (> 0)    890  Natalie Whalen        Ursuline Academy                      7:30     7:31       15:01.7  7:31/M    9  
  129  (> 0)    899  Katrina Heppelmann    Villa Maria Academy                   7:19     7:42       15:01.9  7:31/M    9  
  130  (> 0)    220  Amita Chatterjee      Concord High School                   7:06     7:55       15:02.0  7:31/M   12  
  131  (> 0)     73  Carly Clark           Avon Grove                            7:24     7:38       15:02.6  7:31/M   12  
  132  (> 0)   1072  Jennifer Saldivar-RiosWilliam Penn High School              7:27     7:35       15:03.1  7:32/M   10  
  133  (> 0)     92  Julia Smith           Avon Grove                            7:10     7:54       15:04.3  7:32/M   11  
  134  (> 0)    694  Natalia Delgado       St. Mark's High School                7:23     7:40       15:04.4  7:32/M   10  
  135  (> 0)     76  Isabella Crist        Avon Grove                            7:23     7:41       15:04.6  7:32/M   12  
  136  (> 0)     87  Stephanie Paglia      Avon Grove                            7:13     7:51       15:05.1  7:33/M   11  
  137  (> 0)    218  Kaylie Babowal        Concord High School                   7:19     7:46       15:05.6  7:33/M   12  
  138  (> 0)     28  Natalie Sheets        Archmere Academy                      7:16     7:50       15:07.0  7:34/M    9  
  139  (> 0)    412  Amanda Kent           Garnet Valley                         7:20     7:48       15:08.4  7:34/M    9  
  140  (> 0)    241  Wendy Medina          Concord High School                   7:13     7:55       15:08.8  7:34/M   10  
  141  (> 0)    806  Christina Hastings    Unionville                            7:34     7:36       15:10.3  7:35/M   11  
  142  (> 0)   1071  Kathia Rodriguez      William Penn High School              7:27     7:43       15:10.7  7:35/M   10  
  143  (> 0)    685  Eve O'Boyle           Penncrest                             7:16     7:55       15:11.4  7:36/M   11  
  144  (> 0)    865  Ella Gordon           Ursuline Academy                      7:31     7:40       15:11.5  7:36/M    9  
  145  (> 0)    817  Sarah Smith           Unionville                            7:23     7:49       15:12.4  7:36/M    9  
  146  (> 0)    490  Nina Ottaviano        Haverford Township HS                 7:24     7:48       15:12.8  7:36/M   12  
  147  (> 0)    321  Elizabeth Proietti    Downingtown West                      7:26     7:47       15:13.6  7:37/M   10  
  148  (> 0)    182  Laura Laughlin        Blue Mountain                         7:20     7:58       15:18.5  7:39/M   10  
  149  (> 0)    466  Paige Corcoran        Haverford Township HS                 7:15     8:03       15:18.7  7:39/M   11  
  150  (> 0)    473  Madeleine Dorley      Haverford Township HS                 7:23     7:54       15:18.8  7:39/M   12  
  151  (> 0)    958  Laura Hecker          West Chester Henderson                7:34     7:45       15:20.5  7:40/M   12  
  152  (> 0)    474  Paige Elsner          Haverford Township HS                 7:30     7:50       15:20.7  7:40/M   10  
  153  (> 0)     13  Gabby Hogan           Archmere Academy                      7:16     8:04       15:20.9  7:40/M   11  
  154  (> 0)    508  Rachel Woodman        Haverford Township HS                 7:23     7:58       15:22.7  7:41/M   12  
  155  (> 0)     17  Bailey Larmore        Archmere Academy                      7:19     8:04       15:23.7  7:42/M   11  
  156  (> 0)    325  Sarah Stockdale       Downingtown West                      7:29     7:55       15:24.0  7:42/M   10  
  157  (> 0)    405  Olivia Descovich      Garnet Valley                         7:43     7:41       15:24.2  7:42/M    9  
  158  (> 0)    975  Natalie Walton        West Chester Henderson                7:36     7:49       15:25.5  7:43/M    9  
  159  (> 0)    480  Maddie Kent           Haverford Township HS                 7:18     8:08       15:26.8  7:43/M    9  
  160  (> 0)      3  Jillian Bale          Archmere Academy                      7:16     8:11       15:28.0  7:44/M   10  
  161  (> 0)    472  Erin Donahue          Haverford Township HS                 7:27     8:01       15:29.8  7:45/M   11  
  162  (> 0)    641  Emily Dyer            Octorara                              7:37     7:52       15:29.8  7:45/M   12  
  163  (> 0)    326  Adelaide Suchecki     Downingtown West                      7:38     7:51       15:30.0  7:45/M    9  
  164  (> 0)    946  Katie Ackerman        West Chester Henderson                7:39     7:51       15:31.5  7:46/M   11  
  165  (> 0)    493  Zoe Rigas             Haverford Township HS                 7:32     7:59       15:32.7  7:46/M   11  
  166  (> 0)    966  Chloe Ng              West Chester Henderson                7:28     8:04       15:32.9  7:46/M   11  
  167  (> 0)    960  Peyton Herbst         West Chester Henderson                7:34     7:58       15:33.1  7:47/M   12  
  168  (> 0)    955  Eva Dillon-Rutledge   West Chester Henderson                7:39     7:54       15:33.5  7:47/M   11  
  169  (> 0)    481  Mckenna Loney         Haverford Township HS                 7:31     8:02       15:33.6  7:47/M   12  
  170  (> 0)    948  Emily Baker           West Chester Henderson                7:38     7:57       15:36.0  7:48/M   11  
  171  (> 0)    468  Nora Derbyshire       Haverford Township HS                 7:35     8:00       15:36.2  7:48/M   12  
  172  (> 0)    504  Lily Whittaker        Haverford Township HS                 7:40     7:55       15:36.3  7:48/M    9  
  173  (> 0)    682  Anna Fonarov          Penncrest                             7:32     8:03       15:36.4  7:48/M   10  
  174  (> 0)    713  Kacey Tramont         St. Mark's High School                7:39     7:59       15:38.3  7:49/M   12  
  175  (> 0)    332  Jess Wogram           Downingtown West                      7:40     7:58       15:38.7  7:49/M    9  
  176  (> 0)   1020  Ligia Landow          West Chester Rustin                   7:34     8:04       15:39.6  7:50/M   12  
  177  (> 0)    506  Elizabeth Womack      Haverford Township HS                 7:29     8:09       15:39.8  7:50/M   10  
  178  (> 0)    862  Jessica Falasco       Ursuline Academy                              15:40       15:40.9  7:50/M   12  
  179  (> 0)    465  Theresa Brown         Haverford Township HS                 7:36     8:04       15:41.2  7:51/M   11  
  180  (> 0)    179  Caitlyn Albitz        Blue Mountain                         7:33     8:08       15:42.7  7:51/M   12  
  181  (> 0)    312  Katrina Loftus        Downingtown West                      7:41     8:01       15:43.0  7:52/M    9  
  182  (> 0)    683  Rucha Kamat           Penncrest                             7:34     8:08       15:43.1  7:52/M   10  
  183  (> 0)    952  Olivia Blakely        West Chester Henderson                7:53     7:53       15:46.5  7:53/M   10  
  184  (> 0)    911  Emily Beale           Warwick MS                            7:34     8:11       15:46.7  7:53/M    9  
  185  (> 0)    712  Lexi Tornari          St. Mark's High School                7:34     8:14       15:49.2  7:55/M   11  
  186  (> 0)    414  Ava Kerns             Garnet Valley                         7:50     7:59       15:49.4  7:55/M   11  
  187  (> 0)    708  Amelia Roosen         St. Mark's High School                7:43     8:05       15:49.4  7:55/M    9  
  188  (> 0)    620  Maria Hernandez       Newark High School                    7:41     8:07       15:49.5  7:55/M   12  
  189  (> 0)    300  Sarah Crawford        Downingtown West                      7:43     8:07       15:50.8  7:55/M    9  
  190  (> 0)     94  Brianna Williams      Avon Grove                            7:52     7:58       15:50.9  7:55/M   12  
  191  (> 0)      7  Kenzie Fleming        Archmere Academy                      7:42     8:11       15:53.8  7:57/M    9  
  192  (> 0)     15  Brigid Knitowski      Archmere Academy                      8:01     7:52       15:53.9  7:57/M   10  
  193  (> 0)    317  Abbie O'Neill         Downingtown West                      7:47     8:06       15:54.0  7:57/M   12  
  194  (> 0)    136  Avery Egan            Bishop Shanahan                       7:49     8:04       15:54.1  7:57/M   10  
  195  (> 0)    402  Paxton Baar           Garnet Valley                         7:37     8:16       15:54.3  7:57/M   10  
  196  (> 0)     74  Leia Conlan           Avon Grove                            7:44     8:10       15:55.1  7:58/M    9  
  197  (> 0)   1019  Alana Kirkland        West Chester Rustin                   7:52     8:03       15:55.9  7:58/M   10  
  198  (> 0)     83  Lauren Kelly          Avon Grove                            7:36     8:20       15:56.6  7:58/M   11  
  199  (> 0)    972  Peyton Talley         West Chester Henderson                7:56     8:01       15:57.3  7:59/M   10  
  200  (> 0)    954  Julia Cuesta          West Chester Henderson                7:46     8:12       15:59.2  8:00/M    9  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2        Time    Pace    Age  

  201  (> 0)    818  Hali Wagner           Unionville                            7:38     8:20       15:59.7  8:00/M   11  
  202  (> 0)    710  Morgan Shiber         St. Mark's High School                7:36     8:25       16:01.5  8:01/M   10  
  203  (> 0)    819  Julia Walter          Unionville                            7:38     8:23       16:01.6  8:01/M   11  
  204  (> 0)    463  Olivia Boyce          Haverford Township HS                 7:38     8:25       16:03.9  8:02/M   11  
  205  (> 0)     81  Claire Jones          Avon Grove                            8:04     7:59       16:04.0  8:02/M    9  
  206  (> 0)    622  Allie LaPorte         Newark High School                    7:43     8:21       16:05.0  8:03/M   11  
  207  (> 0)    644  Alex Ward             Octorara                              7:43     8:22       16:05.7  8:03/M   12  
  208  (> 0)    807  Abby Hyman            Unionville                            8:04     8:02       16:06.6  8:03/M    9  
  209  (> 0)     26  Lauren Raziano        Archmere Academy                      7:46     8:20       16:07.1  8:04/M   11  
  210  (> 0)    408  Isabella Filippone    Garnet Valley                         7:54     8:14       16:08.5  8:04/M   11  
  211  (> 0)    871  Claire McFadden       Ursuline Academy                      7:34     8:35       16:09.5  8:05/M   12  
  212  (> 0)    491  Julie Potter          Haverford Township HS                 8:00     8:09       16:10.1  8:05/M   12  
  213  (> 0)    311  Hailey Lloyd          Downingtown West                      7:50     8:19       16:10.3  8:05/M    9  
  214  (> 0)    404  Laura Boznango        Garnet Valley                         7:53     8:16       16:10.3  8:05/M   11  
  215  (> 0)     89  Molly Russell         Avon Grove                            7:56     8:13       16:10.3  8:05/M   11  
  216  (> 0)    247  Hailey Schofield      Concord High School                   7:35     8:34       16:10.6  8:05/M    9  
  217  (> 0)    687  Cecilia Adair         St. Mark's High School                7:52     8:18       16:11.0  8:06/M   10  
  218  (> 0)      8  Taylor Gerard         Archmere Academy                      8:00     8:10       16:11.1  8:06/M   12  
  219  (> 0)    309  Glacey Lauren         Downingtown West                      7:46     8:24       16:11.3  8:06/M   12  
  220  (> 0)   1031  Taylor Verrekia       West Chester Rustin                   7:51     8:21       16:13.1  8:07/M   12  
  221  (> 0)     19  Tully Liu             Archmere Academy                      7:55     8:18       16:13.2  8:07/M   12  
  222  (> 0)    475  Emily Gavigan         Haverford Township HS                 7:35     8:38       16:13.8  8:07/M   12  
  223  (> 0)     20  Emma McCann           Archmere Academy                      8:00     8:15       16:16.0  8:08/M   12  
  224  (> 0)    409  Veronica Filippone    Garnet Valley                         7:45     8:30       16:16.2  8:08/M    9  
  225  (> 0)    618  Brianna Espinal       Newark High School                    7:41     8:34       16:16.6  8:08/M   10  
  226  (> 0)    903  Kristy Kucia          Villa Maria Academy                   7:59     8:17       16:16.7  8:08/M   12  
  227  (> 0)    149  Olivia Morris         Bishop Shanahan                       8:14     8:03       16:17.7  8:09/M   11  
  228  (> 0)   1070  Shania Reynaga-Vargas William Penn High School              8:00     8:17       16:17.9  8:09/M   12  
  229  (> 0)    503  Nikki Walheim         Haverford Township HS                 7:46     8:32       16:18.5  8:09/M   12  
  230  (> 0)    707  Maddy Pruitt          St. Mark's High School                7:39     8:39       16:19.0  8:10/M   11  
  231  (> 0)    619  Kendal Gerard         Newark High School                    7:58     8:21       16:20.4  8:10/M   12  
  232  (> 0)    709  Olivia Sebastiani     St. Mark's High School                8:13     8:09       16:22.8  8:11/M   12  
  233  (> 0)     85  Lia Lanahan           Avon Grove                            7:59     8:24       16:24.5  8:12/M   10  
  234  (> 0)    157  Rose Williams         Bishop Shanahan                       8:03     8:23       16:27.1  8:14/M    9  
  235  (> 0)   1025  Rose Plona            West Chester Rustin                   8:02     8:26       16:28.7  8:14/M    9  
  236  (> 0)    467  Cecilla Costigan      Haverford Township HS                 7:48     8:41       16:29.8  8:15/M   12  
  237  (> 0)    280  Doris Hou             Delaware County Christian School      8:02     8:28       16:31.0  8:16/M    9  
  238  (> 0)    328  Katie Toth            Downingtown West                      8:07     8:24       16:31.6  8:16/M   10  
  239  (> 0)    497  Oonagh Ryan           Haverford Township HS                 7:49     8:42       16:32.4  8:16/M   10  
  240  (> 0)   1029  Kaaviya Senthil       West Chester Rustin                   8:01     8:32       16:33.4  8:17/M    9  
  241  (> 0)    624  Paige Stevens         Newark High School                    7:34     8:59       16:33.5  8:17/M   10  
  242  (> 0)    874  Rory Monahan          Ursuline Academy                      8:06     8:27       16:33.7  8:17/M    9  
  243  (> 0)    486  Meghan McGrory        Haverford Township HS                 8:00     8:33       16:33.8  8:17/M   11  
  244  (> 0)    498  Emma Schreiner        Haverford Township HS                 7:56     8:38       16:34.6  8:17/M   11  
  245  (> 0)    464  Abby Brown            Haverford Township HS                 8:06     8:29       16:36.1  8:18/M   12  
  246  (> 0)    802  Ellie Brezski         Unionville                            8:19     8:16       16:36.2  8:18/M   10  
  247  (> 0)    141  Maura Leardi          Bishop Shanahan                       7:58     8:39       16:38.1  8:19/M   10  
  248  (> 0)    616  Erin Dillon           Newark High School                    8:01     8:36       16:38.6  8:19/M   11  
  249  (> 0)    226  Gabrielle Ferrier     Concord High School                   8:03     8:35       16:38.8  8:19/M    9  
  250  (> 0)    252  Abby Windon           Concord High School                   7:57     8:41       16:39.2  8:20/M   10  
  251  (> 0)    470  Victoria DiMatteo     Haverford Township HS                 7:58     8:40       16:39.2  8:20/M   12  
  252  (> 0)    854  Grace Azevedo         Ursuline Academy                      8:01     8:37       16:39.4  8:20/M   10  
  253  (> 0)    137  Catherine Flick       Bishop Shanahan                       8:15     8:24       16:39.9  8:20/M    9  
  254  (> 0)    299  Maisy Cline           Downingtown West                      8:08     8:31       16:40.0  8:20/M    9  
  255  (> 0)    310  Shea Leamy            Downingtown West                      8:08     8:31       16:40.1  8:20/M    9  
  256  (> 0)    314  Lucy Minchoff         Downingtown West                      8:07     8:33       16:40.3  8:20/M   10  
  257  (> 0)    485  Laura McGroary        Haverford Township HS                 8:05     8:34       16:40.4  8:20/M   12  
  258  (> 0)    319  Kari Peck             Downingtown West                      8:06     8:36       16:42.4  8:21/M    9  
  259  (> 0)    858  Sophia Cerasoli       Ursuline Academy                      8:12     8:31       16:44.0  8:22/M    9  
  260  (> 0)    579  Gabby Caruso          Kennett                               8:08     8:36       16:45.3  8:23/M   11  
  261  (> 0)    895  Millena Chirillo      Villa Maria Academy                   7:55     8:49       16:45.4  8:23/M   10  
  262  (> 0)    208  Elyse Hunt            Brandywine High School                8:20     8:25       16:45.7  8:23/M    9  
  263  (> 0)    496  Abbey Rowland         Haverford Township HS                 7:41     9:05       16:46.5  8:23/M   11  
  264  (> 0)    419  Zora Mardjoko         Garnet Valley                         7:50     8:58       16:49.0  8:25/M    9  
  265  (> 0)    228  Meredith Haines       Concord High School                   8:16     8:35       16:51.6  8:26/M   11  
  266  (> 0)    322  Meysoon Quraishi      Downingtown West                      7:52     9:00       16:53.0  8:27/M   11  
  267  (> 0)   1026  Jada Reed             West Chester Rustin                   8:05     8:47       16:53.1  8:27/M    9  
  268  (> 0)    971  Jaini Shah            West Chester Henderson                8:06     8:48       16:55.5  8:28/M   11  
  269  (> 0)    156  Lindsey Ward          Bishop Shanahan                       8:15     8:39       16:55.6  8:28/M   11  
  270  (> 0)    403  Riley Beebe           Garnet Valley                         8:20     8:35       16:55.8  8:28/M   12  
  271  (> 0)    910  Ashton Wright         Villa Maria Academy                   8:04     8:53       16:57.4  8:29/M   12  
  272  (> 0)    415  Cailee Koehler        Garnet Valley                         8:25     8:37       17:02.5  8:31/M   10  
  273  (> 0)   1024  Anne Marie O'Malley   West Chester Rustin                   8:27     8:35       17:02.8  8:31/M   10  
  274  (> 0)    233  Peyton Jenkins        Concord High School                   8:19     8:44       17:04.5  8:32/M    9  
  275  (> 0)     23  Sophie Moosberg       Archmere Academy                      8:21     8:45       17:06.1  8:33/M   11  
  276  (> 0)    421  Rosalie Poole         Garnet Valley                         8:09     8:56       17:06.9  8:33/M    9  
  277  (> 0)    206  Elise Harrell         Brandywine High School                8:26     8:41       17:07.8  8:34/M   10  
  278  (> 0)    130  Dana Bizal            Bishop Shanahan                       8:12     8:56       17:09.0  8:35/M   12  
  279  (> 0)    684  Katelyn Kirchgasser   Penncrest                             7:54     9:15       17:09.3  8:35/M    9  
  280  (> 0)   1022  Kelsey Lucenius       West Chester Rustin                   8:13     8:59       17:12.4  8:36/M   11  
  281  (> 0)    976  Alison Zheng          West Chester Henderson                8:11     9:01       17:13.3  8:37/M   10  
  282  (> 0)    129  Kathryn Anderson      Bishop Shanahan                       8:15     8:58       17:13.5  8:37/M   11  
  283  (> 0)     91  Jessica Smith         Avon Grove                            8:04     9:09       17:14.3  8:37/M   10  
  284  (> 0)    306  Kylie Grafje          Downingtown West                      8:09     9:05       17:14.7  8:37/M    9  
  285  (> 0)    617  Ana Donato            Newark High School                    8:27     8:47       17:15.4  8:38/M   10  
  286  (> 0)    690  Gianna Corbett        St. Mark's High School                8:26     8:51       17:17.5  8:39/M   11  
  287  (> 0)    714  Amanda Tucci          St. Mark's High School                8:27     8:49       17:17.6  8:39/M   11  
  288  (> 0)    586  Kira Rybarczyk        Kennett                               8:17     9:02       17:19.2  8:40/M   11  
  289  (> 0)    621  Ariz Hernandez-GardunoNewark High School                    8:07     9:14       17:21.6  8:41/M   11  
  290  (> 0)    150  Angelica Relacion     Bishop Shanahan                       8:37     8:45       17:23.0  8:42/M   11  
  291  (> 0)    224  Kelsey Delcollo       Concord High School                   8:15     9:07       17:23.2  8:42/M   12  
  292  (> 0)    495  Ella Rothe            Haverford Township HS                 7:49     9:36       17:25.6  8:43/M    9  
  293  (> 0)    476  Conor Gibson          Haverford Township HS                 8:18     9:07       17:26.1  8:43/M   12  
  294  (> 0)    234  Madelyn Killen        Concord High School                   8:26     9:00       17:27.1  8:44/M   12  
  295  (> 0)   1013  Alicia Bernhardt      West Chester Rustin                   8:29     8:58       17:27.5  8:44/M   12  
  296  (> 0)    418  Emma Little           Garnet Valley                         8:22     9:05       17:28.5  8:44/M    9  
  297  (> 0)    896  Sophia Crossed        Villa Maria Academy                   8:18     9:10       17:28.8  8:44/M   12  
  298  (> 0)    876  Emily Newcomb         Ursuline Academy                      8:33     8:56       17:30.1  8:45/M   10  
  299  (> 0)    614  Stephanie Cortez      Newark High School                    8:21     9:08       17:30.5  8:45/M   12  
  300  (> 0)    884  Anna Querey           Ursuline Academy                      8:13     9:17       17:31.0  8:46/M    9  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2        Time    Pace    Age  

  301  (> 0)    500  Camille Sealy         Haverford Township HS                 8:03     9:27       17:31.0  8:46/M   10  
  302  (> 0)   1061  Guadalupe Aguilar     William Penn High School              8:14     9:16       17:31.5  8:46/M   12  
  303  (> 0)    625  Katie Zucaro          Newark High School                    8:15     9:16       17:32.1  8:46/M   10  
  304  (> 0)    878  Shannon O'Doherty     Ursuline Academy                      8:23     9:09       17:32.5  8:46/M   12  
  305  (> 0)    237  Hailey Lapinski       Concord High School                   8:17     9:15       17:32.7  8:46/M   11  
  306  (> 0)    229  Alexa Harrison        Concord High School                   8:21     9:11       17:33.2  8:47/M   10  
  307  (> 0)     80  Ava Gray              Avon Grove                            8:32     9:01       17:33.6  8:47/M   10  
  308  (> 0)    423  Sophia Shoemaker      Garnet Valley                         8:29     9:04       17:34.1  8:47/M   10  
  309  (> 0)    866  Caroline Knight       Ursuline Academy                      8:23     9:11       17:34.7  8:47/M   11  
  310  (> 0)    743  Mckenna Barry         Tatnall                               8:34     9:01       17:36.0  8:48/M   10  
  311  (> 0)    251  Disha Thakar          Concord High School                   8:31     9:05       17:37.0  8:49/M   11  
  312  (> 0)    864  Lexi Goff             Ursuline Academy                      8:31     9:06       17:37.2  8:49/M   10  
  313  (> 0)    875  Natalie Morris        Ursuline Academy                      8:30     9:07       17:38.3  8:49/M   10  
  314  (> 0)    805  Paris Conord          Unionville                            8:47     8:50       17:38.7  8:49/M   10  
  315  (> 0)     12  Ashley Hetzenroder    Archmere Academy                      8:21     9:18       17:39.9  8:50/M   11  
  316  (> 0)     29  Adyana Trudel         Archmere Academy                      8:09     9:31       17:40.2  8:50/M   12  
  317  (> 0)    204  Alexa Draper          Brandywine High School                8:45     8:55       17:40.4  8:50/M   10  
  318  (> 0)    821  Emily Yao             Unionville                            8:19     9:22       17:41.7  8:51/M   11  
  319  (> 0)      1  Sophia Alvarez        Archmere Academy                      8:08     9:33       17:42.2  8:51/M   11  
  320  (> 0)    904  Kelly Lain            Villa Maria Academy                   8:38     9:04       17:42.5  8:51/M   12  
  321  (> 0)    968  Vanessa Rybandt       West Chester Henderson                8:40     9:04       17:44.5  8:52/M   12  
  322  (> 0)   1032  Hannah Wright         West Chester Rustin                   8:30     9:15       17:46.3  8:53/M   11  
  323  (> 0)    238  Emma Macturk          Concord High School                   8:31     9:17       17:48.7  8:54/M   12  
  324  (> 0)    424  Moira Stein           Garnet Valley                         8:23     9:25       17:48.7  8:54/M   10  
  325  (> 0)    296  Lauren Ardle          Downingtown West                      9:00     8:48       17:49.4  8:55/M   12  
  326  (> 0)    881  Bridget Peach         Ursuline Academy                      8:41     9:10       17:51.6  8:56/M   10  
  327  (> 0)    334  Fontecchio Zoe        Downingtown West                      8:28     9:23       17:51.6  8:56/M    9  
  328  (> 0)      2  Bella Anguillo        Archmere Academy                      8:43     9:09       17:52.8  8:56/M   12  
  329  (> 0)    696  Grace Dohl            St. Mark's High School                8:38     9:16       17:55.1  8:58/M   10  
  330  (> 0)    677  Lucy Buscaglia        Penncrest                             8:46     9:09       17:56.4  8:58/M   10  
  331  (> 0)   1063  Reilly Augustine      William Penn High School              8:43     9:12       17:56.5  8:58/M   10  
  332  (> 0)   1021  Cindy Le              West Chester Rustin                   8:48     9:11       17:59.9  9:00/M   10  
  333  (> 0)    974  Cali Wallace          West Chester Henderson                8:43     9:16       18:00.1  9:00/M   12  
  334  (> 0)    691  Olivia Davis          St. Mark's High School                8:40     9:20       18:00.6  9:00/M   10  
  335  (> 0)     93  Kyra Van Voorhees     Avon Grove                            8:35     9:25       18:00.6  9:00/M   12  
  336  (> 0)    888  Audrey String         Ursuline Academy                      8:40     9:21       18:02.0  9:01/M   10  
  337  (> 0)     24  Annabelle Murray      Archmere Academy                      8:50     9:11       18:02.1  9:01/M   12  
  338  (> 0)    578  Madison Brooks        Kennett                               8:39     9:22       18:02.2  9:01/M    9  
  339  (> 0)    893  Mary Kate Boyle       Villa Maria Academy                   8:47     9:15       18:02.6  9:01/M   10  
  340  (> 0)    318  Kendal O'Neill        Downingtown West                      8:48     9:15       18:03.5  9:02/M   10  
  341  (> 0)    207  Julianne Heller       Brandywine High School                8:35     9:29       18:05.1  9:03/M    9  
  342  (> 0)    704  Ally McGonigle        St. Mark's High School                8:43     9:21       18:05.3  9:03/M   10  
  343  (> 0)    711  Taylor Sparks         St. Mark's High School                8:31     9:37       18:08.2  9:04/M   11  
  344  (> 0)     11  Pauline Hartman       Archmere Academy                      8:34     9:33       18:08.4  9:04/M    9  
  345  (> 0)     90  Samantha Sciotto      Avon Grove                            8:44     9:25       18:09.7  9:05/M   10  
  346  (> 0)     18  Rebecca Lewis-CarpenteArchmere Academy                      8:47     9:24       18:11.9  9:06/M   12  
  347  (> 0)     21  Alexa Mervine         Archmere Academy                      8:42     9:30       18:12.9  9:06/M    9  
  348  (> 0)      9  Isabella Gioffre      Archmere Academy                      8:24     9:48       18:13.3  9:07/M   11  
  349  (> 0)    159  Lauren Young          Bishop Shanahan                       8:36     9:38       18:15.3  9:08/M   10  
  350  (> 0)   1027  Eilyse Scanlon        West Chester Rustin                   8:51     9:28       18:19.8  9:10/M   11  
  351  (> 0)    956  Ruby Forsyth          West Chester Henderson                8:35     9:44       18:19.9  9:10/M   11  
  352  (> 0)   1014  Gabby Davis           West Chester Rustin                   8:45     9:36       18:21.2  9:11/M   11  
  353  (> 0)    879  Elizabeth Ogden       Ursuline Academy                      8:39     9:48       18:27.8  9:14/M   12  
  354  (> 0)    219  Chloe Barrow          Concord High School                   8:31     9:58       18:29.6  9:15/M   11  
  355  (> 0)    492  Jessica Ra            Haverford Township HS                 8:47     9:42       18:29.8  9:15/M   10  
  356  (> 0)    969  Hannah Scherffel      West Chester Henderson                9:13     9:17       18:30.2  9:15/M   11  
  357  (> 0)    867  Jane Krukiel          Ursuline Academy                      8:40     9:57       18:38.0  9:19/M   12  
  358  (> 0)     78  Trinity Frantz        Avon Grove                            9:17     9:21       18:38.6  9:19/M    9  
  359  (> 0)   1028  Molly Scheerer        West Chester Rustin                   9:08     9:35       18:44.5  9:22/M   12  
  360  (> 0)    331  Hailey Welsh          Downingtown West                      9:05     9:45       18:50.7  9:25/M    9  
  361  (> 0)    897  Fiona Diskin          Villa Maria Academy                   8:48    10:03       18:51.2  9:26/M   10  
  362  (> 0)   1067  Lexis Lestardo        William Penn High School              8:57     9:57       18:54.9  9:27/M   11  
  363  (> 0)     25  Andrea Penrod         Archmere Academy                      9:14     9:41       18:55.8  9:28/M   11  
  364  (> 0)    581  Katie Lihou           Kennett                               8:54    10:02       18:56.4  9:28/M   11  
  365  (> 0)     79  Zoe Frantz            Avon Grove                            8:57    10:00       18:57.3  9:29/M   11  
  366  (> 0)    417  Madelynn Lederer      Garnet Valley                         8:59     9:58       18:58.1  9:29/M   11  
  367  (> 0)    584  Gemma Morrison        Kennett                               9:21     9:37       18:59.0  9:30/M   11  
  368  (> 0)    416  Holly Krug            Garnet Valley                         9:11     9:50       19:01.9  9:31/M   11  
  369  (> 0)    689  Erica Bauernschmidt   St. Mark's High School                9:11     9:56       19:08.0  9:34/M   12  
  370  (> 0)    613  Leia Clendaniel       Newark High School                    9:15     9:54       19:09.9  9:35/M   11  
  371  (> 0)    205  Kristina Duncan       Brandywine High School                8:23    10:48       19:11.7  9:36/M   12  
  372  (> 0)   1030  Kalyn Townsend        West Chester Rustin                   9:14     9:57       19:12.0  9:36/M    9  
  373  (> 0)     71  Chiara Busala         Avon Grove                            9:17     9:59       19:16.8  9:38/M    9  
  374  (> 0)   1023  Hannah Mummert        West Chester Rustin                   9:13    10:05       19:19.0  9:40/M   11  
  375  (> 0)    329  Ainslee Walker        Downingtown West                      9:11    10:11       19:23.5  9:42/M   11  
  376  (> 0)    158  Elizabeth Xydis       Bishop Shanahan                       9:19    10:07       19:27.0  9:44/M   12  
  377  (> 0)    959  Lauren Hendler        West Chester Henderson                9:13    10:18       19:31.0  9:46/M   11  
  378  (> 0)    132  Mary Boland           Bishop Shanahan                       9:19    10:12       19:31.8  9:46/M   12  
  379  (> 0)     16  Abby Kortering        Archmere Academy                      8:54    10:40       19:34.5  9:47/M    9  
  380  (> 0)     14  Abigail Jone          Archmere Academy                      9:28    10:09       19:38.3  9:49/M   10  
  381  (> 0)    902  Kate Kimmel           Villa Maria Academy                   9:30    10:12       19:42.5  9:51/M   12  
  382  (> 0)    147  Paige Melvin          Bishop Shanahan                       9:16    10:28       19:44.7  9:52/M    9  
  383  (> 0)    509  Grace Yanitis         Haverford Township HS                 9:26    10:18       19:44.9  9:52/M   10  
  384  (> 0)    307  Lauren Haegele        Downingtown West                      9:40    10:09       19:50.1  9:55/M    9  
  385  (> 0)    152  Caroline Sendi        Bishop Shanahan                       9:10    10:48       19:58.7  9:59/M    9  
  386  (> 0)    134  Caitlin DeStefano     Bishop Shanahan                       9:31    10:30       20:01.5 10:01/M   11  
  387  (> 0)    692  Amy Day               St. Mark's High School                9:10    10:53       20:04.1 10:02/M   11  
  388  (> 0)   1016  Willow Greene         West Chester Rustin                   9:36    10:29       20:06.2 10:03/M   12  
  389  (> 0)    587  Maria Weaver          Kennett                               9:30    10:36       20:06.7 10:03/M   10  
  390  (> 0)    140  Ella Keenan           Bishop Shanahan                       9:34    10:33       20:07.5 10:04/M    9  
  391  (> 0)     22  Beatrix Moore         Archmere Academy                      9:33    10:38       20:11.5 10:06/M   12  
  392  (> 0)    693  Valerie Deel          St. Mark's High School                8:41    11:31       20:12.4 10:06/M   11  
  393  (> 0)    507  Jamie Woodman         Haverford Township HS                 9:24    10:48       20:13.0 10:07/M    9  
  394  (> 0)    235  Molly Lambdin         Concord High School                   9:50    10:33       20:23.4 10:12/M   12  
  395  (> 0)    703  Isabella Jiang        St. Mark's High School                9:21    11:12       20:33.3 10:17/M    9  
  396  (> 0)    244  Lauren Pearson        Concord High School                   9:59    10:45       20:44.2 10:22/M   12  
  397  (> 0)    967  Camille Parkinson     West Chester Henderson                9:38    11:11       20:49.7 10:25/M   12  
  398  (> 0)    853  Mia Aube              Ursuline Academy                      9:35    11:15       20:51.0 10:26/M   11  
  399  (> 0)    143  Emma McHugh           Bishop Shanahan                       9:47    11:13       21:01.2 10:31/M    9  
  400  (> 0)    217  Heavyn Allen          Concord High School                  10:10    10:50       21:01.3 10:31/M   11  

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                               Mile 1   Mile 2        Time    Pace    Age  

  401  (> 0)    746  Anna Fisher           Tatnall                               9:39    11:25       21:04.5 10:32/M   10  
  402  (> 0)    240  Paige Marshall        Concord High School                  10:07    10:58       21:05.6 10:33/M   12  
  403  (> 0)    222  Shirley Chen          Concord High School                  10:07    11:06       21:13.6 10:37/M   12  
  404  (> 0)      6  Ava Ferrara           Archmere Academy                     10:29    10:50       21:19.7 10:40/M   11  
  405  (> 0)    225  Chloe Favaloro        Concord High School                  10:07    11:20       21:28.2 10:44/M   11  
  406  (> 0)    891  Sailor Wiggins        Ursuline Academy                     10:29    11:23       21:53.3 10:57/M   10  
  407  (> 0)   1066  Destiny Jackson       William Penn High School             10:38    11:22       22:01.5 11:01/M   10  
  408  (> 0)    699  Gabby Gerner          St. Mark's High School               10:39    12:14       22:53.8 11:27/M   10  
  409  (> 0)    901  Natalie Judge         Villa Maria Academy                  10:03    12:51       22:54.6 11:27/M   12  
  410  (> 0)    308  Alessandra Hernandez  Downingtown West                     11:35    11:36       23:11.9 11:36/M    9  
  411  (> 0)    245  Hafsha Rahman         Concord High School                  11:14    11:59       23:13.5 11:37/M   12  
  412  (> 0)    695  Ashley DiOrrio        St. Mark's High School               11:48    11:25       23:14.1 11:37/M   11  
  413  (> 0)   1064  Yesenia Bernal-Cruz   William Penn High School             11:12    12:11       23:24.4 11:42/M   10  
  414  (> 0)    232  Ummeh Islam           Concord High School                  11:32    11:55       23:27.9 11:44/M   12  
  415  (> 0)    230  Stacey Huynh          Concord High School                  11:32    11:57       23:30.1 11:45/M   12  
  416  (> 0)   1065  Aniya Brown-Gordon    William Penn High School             11:04    12:31       23:36.2 11:48/M   10  
  417  (> 0)    145  Sophia McHugh         Bishop Shanahan                      10:44    13:03       23:47.6 11:54/M    9  
  418  (> 0)    221  Sharon Chen           Concord High School                  11:34    12:16       23:50.7 11:55/M   12  
  419  (> 0)    859  Taylor Conkey         Ursuline Academy                     11:06    13:09       24:16.1 12:08/M   10  
  420  (> 0)   1062  Jimyra Amedee         William Penn High School             12:31    13:28       26:00.0 13:00/M    9  
  421  (> 0)    209  Abby Peters           Brandywine High School               13:16    14:26       27:43.0 13:52/M    9  
  422  (> 0)    231  Ashrin Islam          Concord High School                  13:45    14:39       28:24.5 14:12/M    9  
  423  (> 0)   1073  Ananda Spencer        William Penn High School             14:15    16:18       30:33.4 15:17/M   12 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: