Logo



                             Unite for Her 5k
                             West Chester, PA
                                 9/24/2016

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Bib      Name                    S Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Age Teamname                    Split   Split2  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = ======== ======== === =========================== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1     1989 Shaun Frankel           M   1/163    1/55    29                                9:19   10:21   19:39  6:20 
    2     1988 Terry McGurk            M   2/163    1/73    47                                9:17   10:26   19:43  6:21 
    3     1898 Sawyer Sourbeer         M   3/163    2/55    20                                9:20   10:39   19:58  6:26 
    4     1711 William Keller          M   4/163    3/55    32                                9:20   11:06   20:26  6:35 
    5     1681 Joel Gyimesi            M   5/163    4/55    31                                9:34   11:15   20:48  6:42 
    6     1718 Bryan Kinkel            M   6/163    2/73    46                                9:37   11:21   20:57  6:45 
    7     1760 Colin McLaughlin        M   7/163    5/55    19                                9:49   11:17   21:06  6:48 
    8     1910 Brendan Sullivan        M   8/163    6/55    39                                9:32   11:46   21:17  6:51 
    9     1986 Dante Stefanelli        M   9/163    1/35    11                                9:49   11:50   21:39  6:58 
   10     1793 Jenny Munro             F   1/334    1/151   46                                9:58   11:42   21:39  6:58 
   11     1642 Brendan Fahey           M  10/163    2/35    14                                9:56   12:01   21:56  7:04 
   12     1888 Will Simmons            M  11/163    3/35     8                                9:29   12:30   21:58  7:05 
   13     1767 Sheelin Mengel          F   2/334    1/109   30                                9:46   12:15   22:01  7:05 
   14     1965 Georgia Wiswesser       F   3/334    1/72    13                               10:18   11:44   22:01  7:06 
   15     1550 Nathan Butler           M  12/163    4/35    11                               10:12   11:52   22:04  7:06 
   16     1551 Stephen Butler          M  13/163    3/73    48                               10:12   11:53   22:05  7:07 
   17     1869 Matthew Shackleton      M  14/163    7/55    24                               10:00   12:07   22:07  7:07 
   18     1805 Tim Off                 M  15/163    4/73    41                               10:34   11:39   22:12  7:09 
   19     1855 Robert Schodle          M  16/163    8/55    31                               10:28   12:14   22:41  7:18 
   20     1763 Jonathan McLaughlin     M  17/163    9/55    23                               10:04   12:39   22:42  7:19 
   21     1557 William Carello         M  18/163    5/35    13 Sassi Soldiers                 9:55   12:49   22:44  7:19 
   22     1692 Christopher Hazley      M  19/163   10/55    29                               10:40   12:10   22:49  7:21 
   23     1984 Bethany Geiger          F   4/334    2/109   36                               10:42   12:09   22:50  7:21 
   24     1857 Mike Schroller          M  20/163   11/55    33                               10:22   12:30   22:51  7:22 
   25     1569 Steve Chick             M  21/163    5/73    56                               10:46   12:07   22:52  7:22 
   26     1130 Dane Hopwood            M  22/163    6/73    49                               10:30   12:24   22:54  7:22 
   27     1603 Christine Deangelo      F   5/334    2/151   44                               10:37   12:23   23:00  7:24 
   28     1677 Brandon Green           M  23/163   12/55    39                               10:43   12:24   23:06  7:26 
   29     1218 Amanda Murphy           F   6/334    3/109   35                               10:34   12:34   23:07  7:27 
   30     1931 Bill Turner             M  24/163    7/73    62                               10:29   12:47   23:15  7:29 
   31     1516 Tim Andrzejewski        M  25/163   13/55    34                               10:59   12:20   23:19  7:31 
   32     1512 Nate Aliberto           M  26/163   14/55    37                               10:35   12:47   23:21  7:31 
   33     1992 Carlos Martinez         M  27/163   15/55    36                               10:26   13:04   23:29  7:34 
   34     1849 Will Sandy              M  28/163    8/73    40                               11:09   12:23   23:31  7:34 
   35     1595 Andrew Darlington       M  29/163   16/55    36                               11:28   12:07   23:34  7:36 
   36     1696 Beth Hewitt             F   7/334    4/109   33                               10:53   12:45   23:37  7:36 
   37     1731 Ginger Lewis            F   8/334    3/151   52                               10:58   12:45   23:42  7:38 
   38     1649 Kyle Fisher             M  30/163   17/55    26                               10:16   13:28   23:43  7:38 
   39     1609 Emily Desiderio         F   9/334    5/109   22                               10:42   13:05   23:46  7:39 
   40     1617 Nikki Lee Dipillo       F  10/334    2/72    12                               10:36   13:11   23:47  7:40 
   41     1267 Jamie Dimedio           F  11/334    3/72    12                               11:20   12:29   23:49  7:40 
   42     1415 Lonee Rutlebach         M  31/163    6/35    11                               10:20   13:39   23:58  7:43 
   43     1651 Greg Flaherty           M  32/163   18/55    33                               10:44   13:27   24:11  7:47 
   44     1861 Julie Seefeldt          F  12/334    6/109   37                               11:21   12:51   24:12  7:48 
   45     1969 Darragh Young           F  13/334    4/151   43 Sassi Soldiers                11:00   13:20   24:19  7:50 
   46     1511 Roderick Alewijnse      M  33/163    9/73    53                               11:40   13:03   24:42  7:57 
   47     1923 Logan Tierney           M  34/163    7/35    12                               10:14   14:38   24:52  8:01 
   48     1921 Dillon Tierney          M  35/163    8/35    10                               11:11   13:47   24:57  8:02 
   49     1501 Cassie Abel             F  14/334    7/109   27                               11:08   13:55   25:02  8:04 
   50     1593 Nick Daise              M  36/163   19/55    32                               11:11   13:52   25:03  8:04 
   51     1759 Chris McLaughlin        M  37/163   20/55    25                               12:03   13:01   25:03  8:04 
   52     1598 Peter Darlington        M  38/163   21/55    30                               11:48   13:25   25:13  8:07 
   53     1514 John Anderson           M  39/163   22/55    36                               11:47   13:29   25:15  8:08 
   54     1727 Eric Kuchler            M  40/163   23/55    38                               12:08   13:08   25:15  8:08 
   55     1614 Justin Dimedio          M  41/163   10/73    44 Kt's Warriors                 11:58   13:19   25:16  8:08 
   56     1709 Kristen Kauffman        F  15/334    8/109   23                               11:58   13:22   25:20  8:10 
   57     1951 Marjorie Wentz          F  16/334    5/151   51                               11:43   13:39   25:22  8:10 
   58     1909 Jessa Strobeck*         F  17/334    9/109   23                               11:59   13:34   25:33  8:14 
   59     1679 Marion Green            F  18/334   10/109   35                               11:50   13:45   25:35  8:14 
   60     1235 Bryan Kelley            M  42/163   11/73    46                               13:17   12:19   25:35  8:14 
   61     1549 Lindsey Butler          F  19/334    4/72    13                               11:37   14:00   25:36  8:15 
   62     1519 Tillie Armstrong        F  20/334    5/72    13                               11:35   14:03   25:38  8:15 
   63     1917 Megan Theranger         F  21/334   11/109   31                               11:53   13:47   25:40  8:16 
   64     1706 Marti Jameson           F  22/334    6/151   59                               11:48   13:54   25:41  8:16 
   65     1990 Troy Telefont           M  43/163   24/55    35                               13:07   12:36   25:43  8:17 
   66       30 Michelle Frei           F  23/334    7/151   44                               11:44   14:02   25:45  8:18 
   67     1535 Adam Blumenthal         M  44/163   12/73    47                               12:21   13:27   25:48  8:18 
   68     1534 Amelia Blenman          F  24/334   12/109   26                               11:39   14:10   25:49  8:19 
   69     1185 Tim Reily               M  45/163   25/55    26                               12:23   13:27   25:49  8:19 
   70     3422 Michael Carroll         M  46/163   13/73    49                               12:23   13:29   25:51  8:19 
   71     1903 Ted Stack               M  47/163   14/73    52                               12:20   13:40   26:00  8:23 
   72     1742 John Maguire            M  48/163   15/73    41                               11:47   14:16   26:03  8:23 
   73     1741 Sarah MacDonald         F  25/334   13/109   23                               12:24   14:03   26:26  8:31 
   74     1461 Leigh James Castanos    F  26/334   14/109   36                               12:16   14:11   26:26  8:31 
   75     1370 Kristine Sumbucco       F  27/334    8/151   40                               12:19   14:10   26:28  8:32 
   76     1806 Isobel Okcuoglu         F  28/334    6/72    14                               12:03   14:33   26:36  8:34 
   77     1568 Kathleen Chermol        F  29/334    9/151   40                               12:33   14:17   26:49  8:38 
   78     1525 Andrea Barrar           F  30/334   10/151   52                               12:33   14:19   26:52  8:39 
   79     1935 Megan Valeski           F  31/334   15/109   35                               12:33   14:22   26:54  8:40 
   80     1728 Joanne Lautenbach       F  32/334   11/151   60                               12:22   14:34   26:56  8:40 
   81     1548 Karen Butler            F  33/334   12/151   47                               13:30   13:30   26:59  8:41 
   82     1668 Maryn Gerrity           F  34/334    7/72    13                               12:56   14:04   27:00  8:42 
   83     1757 Sarah McHugh            F  35/334    8/72    12                               12:09   14:56   27:05  8:43 
   84      884 Ali Cross               F  36/334   13/151   42                               12:33   14:43   27:16  8:47 
   85     1891 Patricia Skahan         F  37/334   14/151   55                               12:37   14:42   27:19  8:48 
   86     1588 Rachel Cumbaa           F  38/334   16/109   29                               12:12   15:10   27:22  8:49 
   87     1845 Jesse Safir             F  39/334   17/109   32                               11:53   15:37   27:29  8:51 
   88     1827 Ella Pittenger          F  40/334    9/72    11                               11:35   15:55   27:30  8:51 
   89     1826 Amanda Pittenger        F  41/334   15/151   44                               11:35   15:56   27:30  8:51 
   90     1400 Julia Kennedy           F  42/334   16/151   60                               12:47   14:45   27:31  8:52 
   91     1673 Rob Gilbert             M  49/163   16/73    45                               12:26   15:08   27:33  8:52 
   92     1618 Allanna Dippolito       F  43/334   18/109   21                               12:56   14:40   27:36  8:53 
   93      868 John Cross              M  50/163   17/73    41                               12:33   15:06   27:39  8:54 
   94     1562 Stefan Carouge          M  51/163   26/55    26                               12:50   14:54   27:44  8:56 
   95     1645 Shannah Falcone         F  44/334   19/109   35                               12:24   15:23   27:47  8:57 
   96     1184 Morgan Polidone         F  45/334   10/72    17                               12:00   15:54   27:54  8:59 
   97     1907 Bo Story                M  52/163   27/55    33 Kt's Warriors                 12:55   15:01   27:55  8:59 
   98     1890 Kolleen Skahan          F  46/334   20/109   26                               12:54   15:01   27:55  8:59 
   99     1831 Todd Purring            M  53/163   28/55    37                               12:37   15:19   27:56  9:00 
  100     1912 Abby Taylor             F  47/334   11/72    17                               12:03   15:58   28:00  9:01 
  101     1517 Celia Armstrong         F  48/334   12/72    16                               12:00   16:02   28:01  9:01 
  102     1537 Joanna Boissonneault    F  49/334   21/109   37                               13:16   14:49   28:04  9:02 
  103     1977 Maureen Fitzpatrick     F  50/334   22/109   20                               13:28   14:40   28:07  9:03 
  104     1632 Olivia Drosdak          F  51/334   23/109   23                               12:30   15:37   28:07  9:03 
  105     1369 Terry Sullivan          F  52/334   17/151   60                               12:50   15:19   28:08  9:04 
  106     1470 Bernice Ma              F  53/334   24/109   34                               13:16   14:54   28:09  9:04 
  107     1181 Stefan Niculescu        M  54/163   29/55    38                               13:15   14:54   28:09  9:04 
  108     1944 Meleki Wamulume         M  55/163   30/55    21                               13:47   14:23   28:10  9:04 
  109     1820 Kate Petrus             F  54/334   25/109   36                               12:50   15:28   28:17  9:07 
  110     1818 Erin Pellegrin          F  55/334   26/109   34                               13:06   15:13   28:18  9:07 
  111     1856 Samantha Schodle        F  56/334   27/109   30                               13:06   15:13   28:18  9:07 
  112     1957 Robert Will             M  56/163   18/73    55 Kt's Warriors                 13:26   14:52   28:18  9:07 
  113     1693 Jeff Heim               M  57/163   19/73    43 Kt's Warriors                 13:27   14:52   28:18  9:07 
  114     1657 Nancy Franks            F  57/334   18/151   41 Kt's Warriors                 13:27   14:53   28:19  9:07 
  115     1524 Regan Barber            F  58/334   19/151   43                               13:28   14:53   28:21  9:08 
  116     1613 Christina Dicocco       F  59/334   20/151   48                               12:55   15:31   28:26  9:09 
  117     1619 Linda Divalerio         F  60/334   21/151   76                               12:35   15:59   28:34  9:12 
  118     1581 Maggie Colsher          F  61/334   13/72    16                               16:35   12:00   28:34  9:12 
  119     1667 Daniel Gerrity          M  58/163   20/73    48                               12:57   15:38   28:34  9:12 
  120     1712 Ann Kelly               F  62/334   22/151   46                               13:30   15:07   28:36  9:13 
  121     1655 Moira Fox               F  63/334   28/109   22                               13:28   15:20   28:48  9:16 
  122     1894 Erika Smith             F  64/334   29/109   21                               13:28   15:23   28:51  9:17 
  123     1505 Jim Agger               M  59/163   21/73    46                               13:24   15:31   28:54  9:19 
  124     1504 James Agger             M  60/163    9/35    13                               13:22   15:32   28:54  9:19 
  125     1509 Janice Albert           F  65/334   30/109   36                               13:49   15:08   28:56  9:19 
  126     1958 Amber Williams          F  66/334   31/109   37                               13:49   15:08   28:57  9:19 
  127     1646 Colin Fegely            M  61/163   10/35    13                               13:04   16:01   29:04  9:22 
  128      867 Pete Paoli              M  62/163   22/73    58                               12:54   16:11   29:05  9:22 
  129     1717 Avery King              F  67/334   14/72    11                               12:49   16:18   29:06  9:22 
  130      876 Jordan Cross            M  63/163   23/73    41                               12:18   16:51   29:09  9:23 
  131     1556 Jennifer Carello        F  68/334   23/151   45 Sassi Soldiers                13:19   15:51   29:09  9:23 
  132     1570 Lindsay Childs          F  69/334   32/109   30                               13:23   15:49   29:11  9:24 
  133     1585 Nate Cooper             M  64/163   31/55    28                               13:59   15:15   29:14  9:25 
  134     1985 Virginia Talent         F  70/334   24/151   42                               14:00   15:18   29:17  9:26 
  135     1994 Lura Paulo              F  71/334   33/109   33                               13:58   15:30   29:27  9:29 
  136     1270 Sharon Hazley           F  72/334   34/109   33                               13:58   15:30   29:27  9:29 
  137     1654 Kelly Foltin            F  73/334   35/109   31                               13:36   15:52   29:28  9:29 
  138     1553 Nate Cagliola           M  65/163   32/55    34                               21:41    7:49   29:29  9:30 
  139     1859 Darren Sedlack          M  66/163   24/73    46                               13:45   15:49   29:34  9:31 
  140     1624 Kevin Dougherty         M  67/163   25/73    61                               13:50   15:50   29:39  9:33 
  141     1778 Lauren Milks            F  74/334   36/109   34                               13:45   15:58   29:42  9:34 
  142       36 Joseph Viroilio         M  68/163   26/73    46                               13:21   16:29   29:50  9:36 
  143     1822 Drew Petty              M  69/163   11/35    10                               14:03   15:50   29:53  9:37 
  144     1821 Cindy Petty             F  75/334   25/151   43                               14:05   15:48   29:53  9:37 
  145     1544 Lauryn Brown            F  76/334   15/72     8                               29:09    0:44   29:53  9:37 
  146     1764 Ryan McLaughlin         M  70/163   12/35    11                               11:34   18:19   29:53  9:37 
  147     1339 Coleen Dever            F  77/334   26/151   43                               14:05   15:49   29:53  9:38 
  148     1967 Ernest Wright           M  71/163   27/73    48                               13:50   16:06   29:55  9:38 
  149     1597 Lindsay Darlington      F  78/334   37/109   35                               13:33   16:26   29:59  9:39 
  150     1500 Chase Rutlebach         M  72/163   13/35     7                               13:07   16:57   30:04  9:41 
  151     1342 Jean Rutlebach          F  79/334   27/151   41                               13:18   16:47   30:05  9:41 
  152     1179 Jason Rutlebach         M  73/163   28/73    42                               13:07   16:59   30:05  9:41 
  153     1947 Jaime Weisbrot          F  80/334   38/109   30                               13:58   16:14   30:12  9:44 
  154     1801 Quinn Ney               F  81/334   39/109   23                               13:34   16:40   30:13  9:44 
  155     1555 Patrick Cannon          M  74/163   29/73    49                               13:53   16:22   30:15  9:44 
  156     1972 Kyle Zalkind            M  75/163   14/35    17                               13:06   17:16   30:21  9:47 
  157     1048 Leslie Wollack          F  82/334   28/151   44                               14:54   15:31   30:25  9:48 
  158     1753 Brooke Matonti          F  83/334   16/72    15                               13:44   16:48   30:32  9:50 
  159     1541 Bailey Brandt           F  84/334   17/72    18                               14:37   15:58   30:34  9:51 
  160     1772 David Michell           M  76/163   30/73    63                               14:58   15:42   30:40  9:53 
  161     1770 Jp Messner              M  77/163   33/55    32                               14:59   15:41   30:40  9:53 
  162     1775 Marc Michell            M  78/163   34/55    28                               14:58   15:43   30:40  9:53 
  163     1149 Mary Kate Messner       F  85/334   40/109   29                               15:00   15:41   30:41  9:53 
  164     1936 Megan Valeski           F  86/334   41/109   27                               14:11   16:32   30:42  9:53 
  165     1362 Barbara Lin             F  87/334   29/151   54                               13:55   16:49   30:44  9:54 
  166     1851 Laura Scebelo           F  88/334   30/151   50                               13:55   16:51   30:46  9:54 
  167     1754 Lisa Matonti            F  89/334   31/151   47                               13:44   17:03   30:47  9:55 
  168     1719 Ellyn Kinkel            F  90/334   18/72    12                               14:34   16:17   30:51  9:56 
  169       11 Hannah Mento            F  91/334   19/72     8                               14:43   16:12   30:55  9:57 
  170     1934 Angela Valeski          F  92/334   42/109   24                               14:11   16:45   30:55  9:57 
  171     1177 Douglas Mento           M  79/163   31/73    40                               14:43   16:13   30:56  9:58 
  172     1575 Kimberly Coia           F  93/334   32/151   53                               14:20   16:40   30:59  9:59 
  173       27 Karin Risi              F  94/334   33/151   43                               28:27    2:44   31:10 10:02 
  174     1631 Karen Drach-Parker      F  95/334   34/151   59                               13:57   17:14   31:11 10:03 
  175     1828 Janet Polizois          F  96/334   35/151   57                               14:00   17:12   31:11 10:03 
  176     1462 Ast Coia                M  80/163   32/73    42                               16:48   14:24   31:12 10:03 
  177     1877 Emily Shears            F  97/334   43/109   37                               14:03   17:18   31:21 10:06 
  178     1592 Abigail Daise           F  98/334   44/109   32                               14:03   17:18   31:21 10:06 
  179     1710 Rachel Kauffman         F  99/334   45/109   23                               14:24   16:59   31:23 10:06 
  180     1634 Mary Kate Dunn          F 100/334   46/109   28                               14:25   16:59   31:23 10:07 
  181       94 Sherre Petone           F 101/334   36/151   60                               14:40   16:47   31:26 10:07 
  182     1152 Dave Glasgow            M  81/163   35/55    39                               15:01   16:27   31:27 10:08 
  183     1968 Jillian Wright          F 102/334   20/72    13                               13:48   18:09   31:56 10:17 
  184     1766 Tim McLaughlin          M  82/163   15/35    16                               13:10   18:47   31:57 10:17 
  185     1791 Kat Morris              F 103/334   47/109   25                               13:59   18:02   32:00 10:18 
  186     1720 Suzanne Kinkel          F 104/334   37/151   47                               14:37   17:25   32:02 10:19 
  187     1979 Tom Bucci               M  83/163   33/73    53                               14:29   17:35   32:04 10:20 
  188     1829 Tyler Postell           M  84/163   36/55    22                               15:11   17:11   32:21 10:25 
  189     1705 Kaitie Jacoby           F 105/334   48/109   22                               15:11   17:11   32:21 10:25 
  190     1848 Holly Sandy             F 106/334   38/151   44                               14:47   17:37   32:24 10:26 
  191     1644 Jillian Fahey           F 107/334   21/72    12                               14:20   18:05   32:24 10:26 
  192     1571 Emmanuel Chryssos       M  85/163   37/55    31                               15:04   17:22   32:25 10:26 
  193     1594 Imelda Darin            F 108/334   39/151   47                               13:53   18:35   32:28 10:27 
  194     1758 Brendan McLaughlin      M  86/163   16/35    13                               14:18   18:15   32:33 10:29 
  195     1583 Joan Connelly-Graha     F 109/334   40/151   46                               15:14   17:24   32:37 10:30 
  196     1704 Elizabeth Ingalls       F 110/334   49/109   39                               15:14   17:24   32:37 10:30 
  197     1982 John Ward               M  87/163   34/73    67                               14:28   18:30   32:57 10:37 
  198     1914 Spencer Taylor          M  88/163   17/35    10                               15:16   17:42   32:57 10:37 
  199     1647 Karen Fegely            F 111/334   41/151   44                               15:16   17:42   32:58 10:37 
  200     1567 Harry Chen              M  89/163   38/55    32                               23:56    9:04   33:00 10:38 
  201     1971 Jenny Zalkind           F 112/334   42/151   57                               15:37   17:24   33:00 10:38 
  202     1616 Dawn Dipillo            F 113/334   43/151   42                               15:48   17:16   33:03 10:39 
  203     1615 Dawn Dipillo            F 114/334   44/151   42                               15:48   17:16   33:03 10:39 
  204     1905 Rick Stoker             M  90/163   35/73    60                               15:41   17:30   33:10 10:41 
  205     1875 Sheetal Shah-Jani       F 115/334   45/151   45                               14:19   18:56   33:15 10:42 
  206     1523 Corinne Barber          F 116/334   22/72    12                               14:34   18:46   33:19 10:44 
  207     1825 Elise Pinca             F 117/334   23/72    11                               14:34   18:46   33:20 10:44 
  208     1902 Laurel Stack            F 118/334                                             15:57   17:23   33:20 10:44 
  209     1601 Christine Davidson      F 119/334   50/109   37                               15:10   18:18   33:28 10:47 
  210     1371 Kim Holman              F 120/334   51/109   39                               15:44   17:53   33:36 10:49 
  211     1600 Christine Davidson      F 121/334   52/109   37                               15:10   18:38   33:47 10:53 
  212     1807 Bernadette O'Malley     F 122/334   46/151   61                               15:33   18:17   33:49 10:53 
  213     1744 Sophie Maguire          F 123/334   24/72    12                               14:32   19:30   34:01 10:57 
  214     1963 Noelle Wilson           F 124/334   25/72    13                               14:29   19:33   34:01 10:57 
  215     1376 Amanda Noeldechen       F 125/334   47/151   40                               15:43   18:23   34:05 10:59 
  216     1173 Jessica Fegley          F 126/334   53/109   20                               14:26   19:41   34:07 10:59 
  217     1439 Jon Noeldechen          M  91/163   39/55    39                               15:43   18:32   34:14 11:02 
  218     1260 Avery Wollock           F 127/334   26/72    12                               15:08   19:10   34:17 11:03 
  219     1734 Billy Long              M  92/163   40/55    33                               16:31   17:53   34:24 11:05 
  220     3435 Ben McHale              M  93/163   18/35     6                               19:30   14:57   34:27 11:06 
  221     1652 Elaine Folkes           F 128/334   48/151   62                               15:39   18:56   34:35 11:08 
  222     1604 Anna Dehart             F 129/334   27/72    18                               15:55   18:57   34:51 11:13 
  223     1582 Gina Conduit            F 130/334   49/151   46                               15:08   19:46   34:54 11:14 
  224     1716 Olivia Kerr             F 131/334   28/72    12                               15:18   19:41   34:59 11:16 
  225     1670 Leroy Gethers           M  94/163   36/73    53                               15:37   19:44   35:20 11:23 
  226     1577 Abigail Colsher         F 132/334   29/72    18                               16:36   19:22   35:57 11:35 
  227     1587 Dom Cristelli           M  95/163   19/35    18                               16:36   19:22   35:57 11:35 
  228     1885 Albie Simmons           M  96/163   37/73    56                               22:07   14:12   36:19 11:42 
  229     1303 Jamai Williams          M  97/163   20/35    10                               16:32   19:54   36:26 11:44 
  230     1961 Patrick Williams        M  98/163   38/73    58                               16:32   19:57   36:28 11:45 
  231     1722 Sabina Knox             F 133/334   30/72    14                               16:13   20:32   36:44 11:50 
  232     1721 Adam Knox               M  99/163   39/73    42                               16:13   20:32   36:44 11:50 
  233     1881 Stephanie Shemanski     F 134/334   54/109   30                               18:03   19:19   37:22 12:02 
  234     1889 Olivia Simpson          F 135/334   31/72    11                               16:42   20:43   37:24 12:03 
  235     1217 Tarana Patel            F 136/334   32/72    13                               16:42   20:43   37:24 12:03 
  236     1784 Robin Moore             F 137/334   55/109   35                               17:31   19:59   37:30 12:05 
  237     1794 Brianna Murphy          F 138/334   56/109   23                               17:10   21:03   38:13 12:18 
  238     1783 Matt Moore              M 100/163   41/55    37                               17:32   20:43   38:14 12:19 
  239     1922 Griffin Tierney         M 101/163   21/35     7                               18:46   19:35   38:20 12:21 
  240     1924 Rob Tierney             M 102/163   40/73    40                               18:46   19:35   38:20 12:21 
  241     1997 Chloe Kryshifu          F 139/334   33/72    12                               16:38   21:53   38:31 12:24 
  242     1920 Aimee Tierney           F 140/334   57/109   39                               18:46   19:50   38:36 12:26 
  243     2000 Matty Krystifu          M 103/163   22/35    10                               16:38   22:21   38:59 12:33 
  244     1518 Gillian Armstrong       F 141/334   50/151   48                               16:47   22:17   39:03 12:34 
  245     1883 Ava Shumaker            F 142/334   34/72     9                               16:38   22:45   39:22 12:41 
  246     1808 Joe O'Malley            M 104/163   41/73    74                               18:36   21:38   40:14 12:57 
  247     1558 Frank Carey             M 105/163   42/73    73                               18:14   22:25   40:39 13:05 
  248     1559 Kate Carey              F 143/334   51/151   64                               18:14   22:27   40:41 13:06 
  249     1723 Allie Kouch             F 144/334   35/72    12                               18:16   23:11   41:26 13:21 
  250     1852 Brooke Scheivert        F 145/334   36/72    11                               18:16   23:19   41:34 13:23 
  251     1913 Kristina Taylor         F 146/334   52/151   48                               17:46   24:06   41:51 13:29 
  252     1715 Kimberly Kerr           F 147/334   53/151   45                               18:10   23:42   41:51 13:29 
  253     1863 Meghan Seiple           F 148/334   37/72    17                               18:26   23:26   41:52 13:29 
  254     1862 Julie Seiple            F 149/334   54/151   48                               18:26   23:27   41:52 13:29 
  255       35 Terry Lynne Caroluzzi   F 150/334   55/151   41                               19:16   23:11   42:26 13:40 
  256     1740 Diane Lynch             F 151/334   56/151   52                               19:16   23:11   42:26 13:40 
  257     1586 Amber Cotter            F 152/334   38/72    11                               20:56   21:40   42:36 13:43 
  258     1607 Kimberly Dekoeyer       F 153/334   57/151   42 Kt's Warriors                 18:48   23:53   42:40 13:44 
  259     1508 Sarah Alansky           F 154/334   39/72    10                               18:03   24:39   42:41 13:45 
  260     1506 Jennifer Alansky        F 155/334   58/151   40                               18:03   24:44   42:46 13:46 
  261     1507 Kaitlin Alansky         F 156/334   40/72     8                               18:03   24:44   42:46 13:46 
  262     1658 Ellen Gabel             F 157/334   41/72    12                               20:54   21:59   42:53 13:48 
  263     1878 Ava Sheller             F 158/334   42/72    12                               17:38   25:16   42:53 13:48 
  264     1532 Gabrielle Bazile        F 159/334   43/72    10                               17:36   25:22   42:57 13:50 
  265     1790 Kim Morlock             F 160/334   59/151   47                               20:21   24:30   44:51 14:26 
  266     1846 Johnangelo Salamone     M 106/163   23/35    10                               17:59   27:10   45:09 14:32 
  267     1004 Valerie Sullivan        F 161/334   58/109   20                               18:05   27:10   45:15 14:34 
  268     1531 Dawn Bazile             F 162/334   60/151   43                               24:55   20:26   45:20 14:36 
  269     1653 James Folkes            M 107/163   43/73    62                               21:46   23:38   45:23 14:37 
  270     1868 Megan Shabe             F 163/334   59/109   26                               20:49   25:31   46:20 14:55 
  271     1789 Jen Morgenstern         F 164/334   60/109   25                               20:49   25:32   46:20 14:55 
  272     1635 Breaa Edwards           F 165/334   61/109   31                               22:07   25:07   47:14 15:12 
  273     1939 Emma Wagner             F 166/334   44/72    10                               21:08   26:35   47:43 15:22 
  274     1785 Roberto Morales         M 108/163   42/55    27                               24:43   23:33   48:16 15:32 
  275     1798 Denise Myers            F 167/334   61/151   53                               22:05   26:12   48:17 15:33 
  276     1840 Allyson Ross            F 168/334   62/151   55                               24:45   23:32   48:17 15:33 
  277     1561 Laurie Carouge          F 169/334   63/151   61                               22:05   26:12   48:17 15:33 
  278     1762 Jo Ellen McLaughlin     F 170/334   64/151   50                               21:12   27:09   48:20 15:34 
  279     1761 Jim McLaughlin          M 109/163   44/73    52                               23:35   24:48   48:22 15:34 
  280     1765 Sean McLaughlin         M 110/163   24/35     7                               23:36   24:48   48:23 15:35 
  281     1378 Michael Shemanski       M 111/163   43/55    26                               23:42   24:48   48:29 15:37 
  282     1608 Kenneth Denson          M 112/163   45/73    40                               22:35   26:30   49:04 15:48 
  283     1695 Sherry Hess             F 171/334   65/151   69                               22:04   27:01   49:05 15:48 
  284     1943 Kaleigh Wagner          F 172/334   45/72     8                               21:09   28:01   49:10 15:50 
  285     1515 Amira Andrews           F 173/334   62/109   33                               24:20   25:04   49:23 15:54 
  286     1973 Mitch Zalkind           M 113/163   46/73    56                               23:56   25:35   49:30 15:56 
  287     1464 Rosalie Gentry          F 174/334   63/109   24                               25:59   23:36   49:34 15:58 
  288     1834 Vanesa Ramic            F 175/334   64/109   27                               25:58   23:45   49:43 16:00 
  289     1815 Andrea Partridge        F 176/334   65/109   30                               23:49   26:44   50:32 16:16 
  290     1363 Shannon O'Flynn         F 177/334   46/72    16                               23:16   27:51   51:06 16:27 
  291     1521 Lauren Aurillo          F 178/334   66/151   57                               23:20   27:47   51:07 16:27 
  292     1782 Linda Moore             F 179/334   67/151   51                               23:18   27:49   51:07 16:27 
  293     1747 Julie Malesich          F 180/334   68/151   52                               23:19   27:49   51:07 16:27 
  294     1628 Chayse Downend          F 181/334   47/72    12                               23:16   28:00   51:16 16:30 
  295     1626 Natalie Dougherty       F 182/334   48/72    13                               23:16   28:00   51:16 16:30 
  296     1949 Sophia Welch            F 183/334   49/72    12                               23:17   28:00   51:16 16:31 
  297     1792 Carrie Morton           F 184/334   66/109   21                               17:59   33:42   51:41 16:38 
  298     1638 Jeanette Evans          F 185/334   69/151   51                               23:20   28:21   51:41 16:39 
  299     1980 Emma Chermol            F 186/334   50/72    13                               23:12   28:39   51:51 16:42 
  300     1167 Allison Sambuco         F 187/334   51/72    10                               23:10   28:42   51:52 16:42 
  301     1812 Patrick Owens           M 114/163   47/73    67                               24:58   27:06   52:03 16:46 
  302     1811 Karen Owens             F 188/334   70/151   69                               24:58   27:06   52:03 16:46 
  303     1629 Dawn Downend            F 189/334   71/151   42                               23:34   28:31   52:05 16:46 
  304     1735 Deborah Longhi          F 190/334   72/151   56                               23:30   28:44   52:14 16:49 
  305     1987 Theresa Hynn            F 191/334   73/151   56                               23:30   28:44   52:14 16:49 
  306     1590 Sandy Cumbaa            F 192/334   74/151   70                               23:12   29:09   52:20 16:51 
  307     1768 Erin Merrill            F 193/334   67/109   29                               26:07   26:19   52:26 16:53 
  308     1666 Judy Gentile            F 194/334   75/151   58                               23:32   30:38   54:10 17:26 
  309     1579 Dan Colsher             M 115/163   48/73    46                               28:41   25:53   54:33 17:34 
  310     1580 Kim Colsher             F 195/334   76/151   45                               28:34   26:18   54:52 17:40 
  311     1897 Richard Snow            M 116/163   49/73    70                               23:32   31:20   54:52 17:40 
  312     1839 Aliina Ross             F 196/334   68/109   28                               26:08   29:25   55:32 17:53 
  313     1841 Steven Ross             M 117/163   50/73    56                               26:10   29:24   55:33 17:53 
  314     1573 Cheryl Clunis           F 197/334   77/151   48                               28:22   27:19   55:40 17:56 
  315     1643 Jen Fahey               F 198/334   78/151   46                               26:57   28:50   55:46 17:57 
  316     1836 Melissa Riley           F 199/334   79/151   42                               26:57   28:50   55:46 17:57 
  317     1533 Danielle Behrens        F 200/334   69/109   34                               25:16   30:32   55:47 17:58 
  318     1954 Bre Wiczkowski          F 201/334   70/109   19                               27:34   28:53   56:26 18:10 
  319     1955 Tami Wiczkowski         F 202/334   80/151   50                               27:34   28:53   56:26 18:10 
  320     1566 Sheila Cheifetz         F 203/334   81/151   75                               25:28   31:30   56:57 18:20 
  321     1565 Meredith Cheifetz       F 204/334   82/151   46                               25:28   31:30   56:58 18:20 
  322     1685 Brett Harris            M 118/163   51/73    48                               25:28   31:31   56:58 18:20 
  323     1686 Jerre Harris            F 205/334   83/151   47                               25:31   31:31   57:01 18:21 
  324     1687 Rachel Harris           F 206/334   52/72    15                               25:32   31:31   57:02 18:22 
  325     1736 Angella Longmore        F 207/334   84/151   53                               28:23   29:13   57:36 18:33 
  326     1659 Aryn Gallagher          F 208/334   71/109   22                               28:37   29:12   57:48 18:37 
  327     1660 Maria Gallagher         F 209/334   85/151   48                               28:38   29:11   57:48 18:37 
  328     1694 Nancy Hendricks         F 210/334   86/151   73                               28:38   29:19   57:56 18:39 
  329     1599 Kristin D'Ascenzo       F 211/334   87/151   44                               28:36   29:22   57:58 18:40 
  330     1560 Morgan Carkner          F 212/334   53/72    13                               27:31   30:30   58:00 18:41 
  331       34 Julia Bleecker          F 213/334   54/72    15                               27:32   30:29   58:00 18:41 
  332     1823 Samantha Phillips       F 214/334   55/72    14                               27:31   30:33   58:04 18:42 
  333     1832 Gaby Quintana           F 215/334   56/72    14                               27:31   30:34   58:04 18:42 
  334     1844 Susan Sacchetti         F 216/334   88/151   59                               28:46   30:02   58:47 18:56 
  335     1843 Alexandra Sacchetti     F 217/334   72/109   28                               28:47   30:21   59:08 19:02 
  336     1574 Jillese Cobb            F 218/334   89/151   45                               29:00   30:10   59:09 19:03 
  337     1576 Beth Cole               F 219/334   90/151   43                               28:59   30:11   59:10 19:03 
  338     1895 Brenda Passa Smucker    F 220/334   91/151   43                               29:00   30:16   59:16 19:05 
  339     1584 Michele Convery         F 221/334   92/151   42                               29:00   30:16   59:16 19:05 
  340     1510 Diane Albor             F 222/334   93/151   49                               29:01   30:19   59:19 19:06 
  341     1956 Kristen Wight           F 223/334   94/151   42                               29:01   30:19   59:19 19:06 
  342     1674 Brad Goedken            M 119/163   52/73    53                               29:02   30:18   59:20 19:06 
  343     1702 Lisa Howard             F 224/334   95/151   50                               28:31   32:33 1:01:03 19:39 
  344     1906 Beverly Stollsteimer    F 225/334   96/151   53                               28:33   32:30 1:01:03 19:39 
  345     1502 Mark A'Brial            M 120/163   53/73    63                               29:04   32:36 1:01:40 19:51 
  346     1665 Annamarie Genther       F 226/334   97/151   59                               29:04   32:41 1:01:44 19:53 
  347     1522 Michelle Baldwin        F 227/334   98/151   50                               29:04   32:42 1:01:46 19:53 
  348     1879 Becky Shemanski         F 228/334   99/151   56                               28:57   33:03 1:02:00 19:58 
  349     1880 Gregg Shemanski         M 121/163   54/73    57                               28:56   33:04 1:02:00 19:58 
  350     1926 Amy Tomes               F 229/334  100/151   41                               28:57   33:03 1:02:00 19:58 
  351     1578 Casey Colsher           F 230/334   73/109   19                               28:42   33:37 1:02:18 20:03 
  352     1962 Lawrence Wilson         M 122/163   55/73    60                               28:23   34:00 1:02:22 20:05 
  353     1964 Sharon Wilson           F 231/334  101/151   54                               28:33   33:50 1:02:23 20:05 
  354     1817 Anne Peirce             F 232/334  102/151   64                               28:45   33:52 1:02:36 20:09 
  355     1896 Mary Anne Snow          F 233/334  103/151   69                               28:44   33:53 1:02:36 20:09 
  356     1837 Amy Ronen               F 234/334  104/151   53                               29:02   33:54 1:02:55 20:15 
  357     1838 Brittany Ronen          F 235/334   74/109   24                               29:07   33:50 1:02:57 20:16 
  358     1864 Christi Sekulski        F 236/334   75/109   26                               29:08   33:50 1:02:57 20:16 
  359     1847 Tina Salamone           F 237/334  105/151   41                               21:31   41:49 1:03:20 20:23 
  360     1952 Eric Westhaus           M 123/163   56/73    40                               32:24   32:52 1:05:15 21:00 
  361     1953 Terra Westhaus          F 238/334   76/109   39                               32:25   32:55 1:05:19 21:02 
  362      856 Jeffrey Romines         M 124/163   44/55    37                               29:33   40:27 1:10:00 22:32 
  363     1800 Ani Angel Navasartian   F 239/334   77/109   32                               27:44   42:18 1:10:02 22:33 
  364     1816 Emalov Paul             F 240/334   78/109   29                               27:48   42:15 1:10:03 22:33 
  365     1824 James Pietz             M 125/163   57/73    51                               29:27   40:39 1:10:05 22:34 
  366     1547 Andrew Burns            M 126/163   45/55    30                               29:13   40:59 1:10:11 22:36 
  367     1966 Stephanie Wolf          F 241/334   79/109   30                               29:13   41:07 1:10:19 22:38 
  368      849 Emily Hosage            F 242/334   80/109   33                               29:34   40:50 1:10:23 22:40 
  369     1833 Shelly Rabuse           F 243/334  106/151   50                               29:33   40:55 1:10:28 22:41 
  370     1188 Andrea Resko            F 244/334   81/109   38                               29:32   40:58 1:10:30 22:42 
  371     1813 Louise Pancott          F 245/334  107/151   58                               33:19   38:14 1:11:33 23:02 
  372     1814 Steve Pancott           M 127/163   58/73    58                               34:14   37:27 1:11:41 23:05 
  373     1928 Declan Trout            M 128/163   25/35     6                               33:13   38:28 1:11:41 23:05 
  374     1664 John Genter             M 129/163   46/55    33                               32:13   39:34 1:11:47 23:07 
  375     1929 Heather Trout           F 246/334   82/109   31                               33:18   38:33 1:11:51 23:08 
  376     1663 Emily Genter            F 247/334   83/109   31                               33:25   38:27 1:11:51 23:08 
  377     1343 Amy Shumaker            F 248/334   84/109   38                               33:21   38:32 1:11:52 23:08 
  378     1930 Keith Trout             M 130/163   47/55    35                               33:18   38:36 1:11:54 23:09 
  379     1739 Sandy Luz               F 249/334   85/109   32                               32:57   39:00 1:11:57 23:10 
  380     1738 Nicole Luz              F 250/334   86/109   35                               32:58   39:00 1:11:57 23:10 
  381     1662 Dallas Genter           F 251/334   87/109   34                               32:29   39:34 1:12:02 23:11 
  382     1810 Allison Osbourne        F 252/334   88/109   33                               33:14   38:57 1:12:11 23:14 
          1713 Morgan Kelly            F 253/334   57/72    12                               12:09                       
          1302 John Kelley             M 131/163   26/35     8                               13:17                       
          1750 Jiali Mann              F 254/334   58/72    13                               14:04                       
          1749 Eric Mann               M 132/163   59/73    52                               18:02                       
          1751 Minli Mann              F 255/334   59/72     7                               18:11                       
          1752 Tania Mann              F 256/334  108/151   50                               19:20                       
          1172 Sean McHale             M 133/163   60/73    43                               19:31                       
          3480 Alpheus Ferguson        M 134/163   61/73    56                               19:35                       
          1552 Damon Cagliola          M 135/163   27/35    11                               21:42                       
          1887 Jen Simmons             F 257/334  109/151   47                               22:07                       
          1589 Ray Cumbaa              M 136/163   62/73    70                               23:09                       
          1786 Heather Moreno          F 258/334  110/151   45                               23:57                       
          1787 Mario Moreno            M 137/163   63/73    40                               23:57                       
           847 Katy Colvin             F 259/334  111/151   46                               23:58                       
          1539 Kathy Boyle             F 260/334  112/151   52                               23:58                       
          1639 Emily Fabrizio          F 261/334   89/109   25                               24:18                       
          1777 Eric Middleton          M 138/163   48/55    24                               24:18                       
          1640 Monica Fabrizio         F 262/334  113/151   53                               25:21                       
          1641 Thomas Fabrizio         M 139/163   64/73    58                               25:22                       
          1983 Robert Schadle          M 140/163   65/73    58                               25:25                       
          1612 Nicoletta Di Nardo      F 263/334             0                               25:26                       
          1611 Gina Di Nardo           F 264/334  114/151   44                               25:27                       
          1610 Gabriella Di Nardo      F 265/334   60/72    12                               25:27                       
          1605 Erica Dehart            F 266/334  115/151   44                               25:42                       
          1932 Melissa Unangst         F 267/334   90/109   33                               25:42                       
          1563 Mark Carrio             M 141/163   66/73    52                               25:44                       
          1707 Patti Jeffries          F 268/334  116/151   57                               25:45                       
          1748 Kaitlyn Maniscalco      F 269/334   61/72    16                               25:47                       
          1745 Hannah Malesich         F 270/334   62/72    14                               25:51                       
          1781 Jessica Moore           F 271/334   63/72    17                               25:51                       
          1746 Hayley Malesich         F 272/334   64/72    17                               25:52                       
          1520 Alexandra Aurillo       F 273/334   65/72    17                               25:52                       
          1142 Clint Rupert            M 142/163   49/55    29                               25:57                       
          1349 Sara Rupert             F 274/334   91/109   33                               25:57                       
          1769 Jay Merrill             M 143/163   67/73    43                               26:08                       
          1854 Christopher Schodle     M 144/163   50/55    26                               26:34                       
          1729 Chip Lewis              M 145/163   68/73    60                               26:37                       
          1730 Diane Lewis             F 275/334  117/151   60                               26:37                       
          1995 Robert Sullivan         M 146/163   51/55    27                               27:03                       
          1991 Steve Sullivan          M 147/163   52/55    30                               27:04                       
          1996 Dan Lester              M 148/163   53/55    31                               27:04                       
          1853 Kelly Scheivert         F 276/334   92/109   39                               27:05                       
          1724 Lisa Kouch              F 277/334  118/151   40                               27:05                       
          1916 John Thalhamer          M 149/163   69/73    60                               27:19                       
          1915 Debra Thalhamer         F 278/334  119/151   60                               27:19                       
          1536 Cheryl Bohn             F 279/334  120/151   53                               27:34                       
          1678 Caroline Green          F 280/334  121/151   54                               27:35                       
          1708 Sherri Kasabo           F 281/334  122/151   53                               27:35                       
          1540 Kristen Brandfass       F 282/334  123/151   64                               27:41                       
          1683 Patricia Harahan        F 283/334  124/151   56                               27:41                       
          1835 Deborah Riehl-Williams  F 284/334   93/109   25                               27:51                       
          1850 Karen Sassi             F 285/334  125/151   47                               28:27                       
          1347 Quinn McHale            F 286/334   66/72     8                               28:27                       
          1364 Amy Nolan               F 287/334  126/151   40                               28:28                       
          1428 Ella Nolan              F 288/334   67/72     9                               28:28                       
            95 Zoe Nolan               F 289/334   68/72    11                               28:29                       
          1858 Lynn Sciortino          F 290/334  127/151   55                               28:36                       
          1672 Karen Gibson            F 291/334  128/151   64                               28:36                       
          1732 Dianne Linskey          F 292/334  129/151   62                               28:46                       
          1733 Stephen Linskey         M 150/163   70/73    63                               28:46                       
          1779 Kathy Miller            F 293/334  130/151   65                               29:02                       
          1945 Janet Ward              F 294/334  131/151   65                               29:03                       
          1975 Fatima Smith            F 295/334   94/109   23                               29:03                       
          1974 Jacody Williams         M 151/163   28/35     6                               29:04                       
          1336 Jameer Williams         M 152/163   29/35    12                               29:04                       
          1919 Molly Thompson          F 296/334   69/72    10                               29:08                       
          1625 Lucas Dougherty         M 153/163   30/35     7                               29:11                       
          1513 Jeff Allen              M 154/163   71/73    43                               29:13                       
          1892 Amy Smith               F 297/334   95/109   39                               29:20                       
          1621 Al Domino               F 298/334   96/109   39                               29:25                       
          1795 Michele Murtaugh        F 299/334  132/151   56                               29:32                       
          1725 Susan Krepps            F 300/334  133/151   48                               29:32                       
          1227 Marcia Campbell         F 301/334  134/151   45                               29:36                       
          1216 Benny Smith             M 155/163   31/35     6                               29:37                       
          1440 Samantha Smith          F 302/334   70/72    11                               29:37                       
          1127 Rose Hoffer             F 303/334   97/109   39                               29:37                       
          1830 Rebecca Purring         F 304/334   98/109   36                               29:45                       
          1529 Kelly Basile            F 305/334   71/72    17                               29:56                       
          1528 Kathleen Basile         F 306/334  135/151   49                               29:56                       
          1282 Sheri Muldoon           F 307/334  136/151   41                               30:04                       
          1554 Nathan Cagliola Jr.     M 156/163   32/35    13                               30:05                       
          1871 Jaiden Shah             M 157/163   33/35     7 Kt's Warriors                 30:30                       
          1873 Pulin Shah              M 158/163   72/73    41                               30:33                       
          1637 Carol Ernst             F 308/334  137/151   73                               30:40                       
          1648 Ike Feigley             M 159/163   34/35     5                               30:44                       
          1682 Jamie Hall              F 309/334   99/109   37                               30:45                       
          1689 Laura Haynes            F 310/334  100/109   33                               30:59                       
          1688 Kevin Haynes            M 160/163   54/55    39                               30:59                       
          1876 Christine Shaner        F 311/334  138/151   63                               31:01                       
          1690 Terry Haynes            F 312/334  139/151   63                               31:01                       
          1627 Samantha Dougherty      F 313/334  140/151   46                               31:07                       
          1234 Jahil Williams          M 161/163   35/35     6                               31:16                       
          1960 Leanora Williams        F 314/334  141/151   64                               31:16                       
          1327 Laurel Bryan            F 315/334  142/151   45                               31:21                       
          1442 Kelly D'Lato            F 316/334  143/151   49                               31:59                       
          1546 Suzanne Brown           F 317/334  101/109   36                               32:02                       
          1623 Edie Dougherty          F 318/334  144/151   64                               32:06                       
          1918 Dianne Thompson         F 319/334  145/151   40                               32:09                       
          1884 Laura Shumaker          F 320/334  102/109   35                               32:14                       
          1927 Sherri Tover            F 321/334  146/151   44                               32:23                       
          1180 Lauren Bowman           F 322/334  103/109   27                               32:23                       
          1503 Linda Acord             F 323/334  147/151   53                               32:24                       
          1726 Lisa Krystofolski       F 324/334  104/109   38                               32:40                       
          1254 Michelle Wright         F 325/334  148/151   57                               32:47                       
          1703 Robert Iffrig           M 162/163   73/73    69                               33:03                       
          1809 Martha J Orourke        F 326/334  149/151   59                               33:04                       
          1893 Courtney Smith          F 327/334  105/109   30                               33:25                       
          1908 Rachel Story            F 328/334  106/109   28 Kt's Warriors                 33:56                       
          1776 Margaret Michell        F 329/334  150/151   59                               34:03                       
          1669 Elaine Gethers          F 330/334  151/151   53                               34:04                       
          1564 Joy Catanese            F 331/334  107/109   38                               34:07                       
          1774 Jessica Michell         F 332/334  108/109   26                               34:10                       
          1771 Charlotte Michell       F 333/334  109/109   31                               34:10                       
          1773 David Michell           M 163/163   55/55    31                               34:16                       
          1630 Kelly Doyle             F 334/334   72/72    16                               47:46                       


               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1     1793 Jenny Munro             F  46    9:58   11:42   21:39  6:58 
    2     1767 Sheelin Mengel          F  30    9:46   12:15   22:01  7:05 
    3     1965 Georgia Wiswesser       F  13   10:18   11:44   22:01  7:06 

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1     1989 Shaun Frankel           M  29    9:19   10:21   19:39  6:20 
    2     1988 Terry McGurk            M  47    9:17   10:26   19:43  6:21 
    3     1898 Sawyer Sourbeer         M  20    9:20   10:39   19:58  6:26 

            ********** FEMALE MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********


             ********** MALE MASTERS 5K RUN RESULTS **********

   



              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1     1617 Nikki Lee Dipillo       F  12   10:36   13:11   23:47  7:40 
    2     1267 Jamie Dimedio           F  12   11:20   12:29   23:49  7:40 
    3     1549 Lindsey Butler          F  13   11:37   14:00   25:36  8:15 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 14 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1     1986 Dante Stefanelli        M  11    9:49   11:50   21:39  6:58 
    2     1642 Brendan Fahey           M  14    9:56   12:01   21:56  7:04 
    3     1888 Will Simmons            M   8    9:29   12:30   21:58  7:05 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1     1184 Morgan Polidone         F  17   12:00   15:54   27:54  8:59 
    2     1912 Abby Taylor             F  17   12:03   15:58   28:00  9:01 
    3     1517 Celia Armstrong         F  16   12:00   16:02   28:01  9:01 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1     1760 Colin McLaughlin        M  19    9:49   11:17   21:06  6:48 
    2     1972 Kyle Zalkind            M  17   13:06   17:16   30:21  9:47 
    3     1766 Tim McLaughlin          M  16   13:10   18:47   31:57 10:17 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1     1609 Emily Desiderio         F  22   10:42   13:05   23:46  7:39 
    2     1501 Cassie Abel             F  27   11:08   13:55   25:02  8:04 
    3     1709 Kristen Kauffman        F  23   11:58   13:22   25:20  8:10 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1     1869 Matthew Shackleton      M  24   10:00   12:07   22:07  7:07 
    2     1763 Jonathan McLaughlin     M  23   10:04   12:39   22:42  7:19 
    3     1692 Christopher Hazley      M  29   10:40   12:10   22:49  7:21 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1     1984 Bethany Geiger          F  36   10:42   12:09   22:50  7:21 
    2     1218 Amanda Murphy           F  35   10:34   12:34   23:07  7:27 
    3     1696 Beth Hewitt             F  33   10:53   12:45   23:37  7:36 


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1     1711 William Keller          M  32    9:20   11:06   20:26  6:35 
    2     1681 Joel Gyimesi            M  31    9:34   11:15   20:48  6:42 
    3     1910 Brendan Sullivan        M  39    9:32   11:46   21:17  6:51 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1     1603 Christine Deangelo      F  44   10:37   12:23   23:00  7:24 
    2     1969 Darragh Young           F  43   11:00   13:20   24:19  7:50 
    3       30 Michelle Frei           F  44   11:44   14:02   25:45  8:18 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1     1718 Bryan Kinkel            M  46    9:37   11:21   20:57  6:45 
    2     1551 Stephen Butler          M  48   10:12   11:53   22:05  7:07 
    3     1805 Tim Off                 M  41   10:34   11:39   22:12  7:09 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1     1731 Ginger Lewis            F  52   10:58   12:45   23:42  7:38 
    2     1951 Marjorie Wentz          F  51   11:43   13:39   25:22  8:10 
    3     1706 Marti Jameson           F  59   11:48   13:54   25:41  8:16 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1     1569 Steve Chick             M  56   10:46   12:07   22:52  7:22 
    2     1511 Roderick Alewijnse      M  53   11:40   13:03   24:42  7:57 
    3     1903 Ted Stack               M  52   12:20   13:40   26:00  8:23 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1     1728 Joanne Lautenbach       F  60   12:22   14:34   26:56  8:40 
    2     1400 Julia Kennedy           F  60   12:47   14:45   27:31  8:52 
    3     1369 Terry Sullivan          F  60   12:50   15:19   28:08  9:04 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Split   Split2  Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1     1931 Bill Turner             M  62   10:29   12:47   23:15  7:29 
    2     1624 Kevin Dougherty         M  61   13:50   15:50   29:39  9:33 
    3     1772 David Michell           M  63   14:58   15:42   30:40  9:53 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: