Unite For Her

Unite For Her

Unite For Her

September 23, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Female Overall Winners

         Overall                                    -- Split 1 --    --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       5  Danielle Burns            308   34    1      8:43.8    1     10:20.3     19:04.1     19:04.1    
     2       8  Colleen Lynn               84   41    2      8:55.2    2     10:43.1     19:38.3     19:38.3    
     3      11  Doreen McCoubrie         3124   55    3      8:56.3    3     11:08.0     20:04.4     20:04.4    

Female 14 and Under

         Overall                                    -- Split 1 --    --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      29  Nikki Lee Dipillo         456   13    1      9:58.5    3     13:15.3     23:13.9     23:13.9    
     2      40  Jamie Dimedio            3294   13    2     10:27.2    2     13:01.4     23:28.7     23:28.7    
     3      48  Tillie Armstrong          384   14    3     10:45.1    4     13:25.4     24:10.5     24:10.5    

Female 15 to 19

         Overall                                    -- Split 1 --    --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      71  Shannon Brady            3260   16    3     11:47.3    1     13:53.1     25:40.5     25:40.5    
     2      77  Eliza Worth               391   18    1     11:28.2    3     14:27.4     25:55.6     25:55.6    
     3      87  Faith Schmidt             144   16    5     12:21.0    2     13:56.6     26:17.6     26:17.6    

Female 20 to 29

         Overall                                    -- Split 1 --    --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      27  Jessica Trgovic             1   24    1     10:18.4    2     12:27.8     22:46.2     22:46.2    
     2      44  Chrissy Bomm              411   26    2     10:51.4    4     12:50.5     23:41.9     23:41.9    
     3      45  Jena Stenger             3142   26    3     11:04.1    3     12:42.5     23:46.7     23:46.7    

Female 30 to 39

         Overall                                    -- Split 1 --    --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      18  Chelsea Dewall            241   34    1     10:07.4    1     11:35.6     21:43.0     21:43.0    
     2      30  Natalie Niager            327   30    2     10:49.3    2     12:25.6     23:15.0     23:15.0    
     3      50  Natalie Miller             41   31    3     11:05.7    3     13:10.2     24:15.9     24:15.9    

Female 40 to 49

         Overall                                    -- Split 1 --    --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      14  Jessica Nagle             225   41    1     10:00.2    2     11:19.1     21:19.3     21:19.3    
     2      22  Lisa Pagano               334   42    2     10:05.3    3     12:05.6     22:10.9     22:10.9    
     3      32  Allison Murray              8   41    3     10:50.2    5     12:29.6     23:19.8     23:19.8    

Female 50 to 59

         Overall                                    -- Split 1 --    --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      12  Julie Pangburn           3317   53    1      9:38.2    1     11:11.2     20:49.4     20:49.4    
     2      17  Sarah Regan              3134   53    2      9:38.6    2     11:53.4     21:32.0     21:32.0    
     3      28  Michelle Janis           3369   50    3     10:17.0    3     12:43.9     23:00.9     23:00.9    

Female 60 and Over

         Overall                                    -- Split 1 --    --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     117  Kathy Crabb               434   60    1     12:58.1    1     15:22.5     28:20.6     28:20.6    
     2     144  Julia Kennedy            3242   61    2     13:40.2    2     15:50.4     29:30.6     29:30.6    
     3     262  Denise Kozitzky           235   63    4     16:06.8    3     19:20.6     35:27.5     35:27.5    

Male Overall Winners

         Overall                                    -- Split 1 --    --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       1  Tuynh (twain) Nguyen      444   28    1      7:54.0    1      9:37.4     17:31.5     17:31.5    
     2       2  Chuck Crabb               433   60    3      8:39.9    2     10:02.9     18:42.9     18:42.9    
     3       3  Zac Seewall              3208   19    2      8:37.1    3     10:13.6     18:50.8     18:50.8    

Male 14 and Under

         Overall                                    -- Split 1 --    --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      41  Sean Carson               377   14    2     11:09.6    2     12:20.1     23:29.8     23:29.8    
     2      51  Drew Petty                150   11    1     10:51.2    3     13:28.9     24:20.1     24:20.1    
     3      63  Ben McHale               3487    7   18     17:31.2    1      7:44.2     25:15.4     25:15.4    

Male 15 to 19

         Overall                                    -- Split 1 --    --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      15  Brett Nilsen             3430   17    1      9:17.0    2     12:06.8     21:23.9     21:23.9    
     2      20  Will Ciccarelli          3493   17    2      9:28.9    5     12:35.4     22:04.4     22:04.4    
     3      31  Dean Carson              3179   16    5     11:08.9    1     12:06.5     23:15.5     23:15.5    

Male 20 to 29

         Overall                                    -- Split 1 --    --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       6  Charlie Young            3156   23    3      8:58.2    1     10:30.5     19:28.8     19:28.8    
     2       7  Nicholas Schlegel         455   21    2      8:49.1    2     10:43.2     19:32.4     19:32.4    
     3       9  Brendan Dukes            3477   21    1      8:35.6    4     11:10.1     19:45.8     19:45.8    

Male 30 to 39

         Overall                                    -- Split 1 --    --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      21  Donald Tuohey             350   39    2     10:17.3    2     11:50.2     22:07.5     22:07.5    
     2      24  Tom Smith                3341   37    1     10:06.1    4     12:26.3     22:32.4     22:32.4    
     3      38  Brandon Weiss             396   35    5     10:59.0    3     12:23.1     23:22.1     23:22.1    

Male 40 to 49

         Overall                                    -- Split 1 --    --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1       4  Steven Mock                85   45    1      8:39.2    3     10:16.4     18:55.7     18:55.7    
     2      10  John Lavin                 83   42    2      9:04.0    4     10:42.2     19:46.3     19:46.3    
     3      25  Tim Off                  3225   41    4     10:37.2    5     11:57.8     22:35.0     22:35.0    

Male 50 to 59

         Overall                                    -- Split 1 --    --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1      33  Shaun Sewall             3378   50    1     10:44.1    1     12:36.2     23:20.3     23:20.3    
     2      54  Kevin Sweeney             142   56    2     10:59.3    3     13:36.9     24:36.2     24:36.2    
     3      62  Steve King               3271   57    4     11:47.6    2     13:26.3     25:14.0     25:14.0    

Male 60 and Over

         Overall                                    -- Split 1 --    --- Finish ---        Chip         Gun  
  Place   Place   Name                  Bib No  Age  Rnk     Time     Rnk     Time         Time        Time  
     1     277  Chris Curtis             3403   62    1     15:30.2    1     20:47.3     36:17.6     36:17.6    
     2     322  Frank Carey               265   74    3     18:24.9    2     21:32.7     39:57.6     39:57.6    
     3     330  Jerry Morgenstern        3302   65    2     18:02.6    3     22:19.9     40:22.6     40:22.6    

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: