Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2018 04:23 PM
                     Valentine's Invitational - 2/14/2018                      
                            West Chester Henderson                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1    12 Gomaa, Nacera          West Chester            8.48       8.55   4 
  2     1 Boland, Mary           Bishop Shana            8.74       8.62   4 
  3     8 Demi, Karis            West Chester            8.61       8.68   4 
  4     2 Burke, Fiona           Bishop Shana            8.98       8.75   3 
  5    29 Turek, Taylor          West Chester            8.96       8.77   3 
  6    28 Tokash, Lauren         Bishop Shana            8.87       8.85   3 
  7    18 Logan, Nehnielle       Bishop Shana            8.85       8.85   4 
  8    19 Madyun, Inaya          West Chester            9.43       8.88   2 
  9    31 Weaver, Grace          West Chester            9.25       8.89   2 
 10    17 Langan, Aisling        West Chester            8.79       8.90   4 
 11     5 Conwell, Kate          West Chester            8.50       8.91   4 
 12    21 McClellan, Kacie       Twin Valley             8.89       8.92   3 
 13    11 Ebersole, Anna         Bishop Shana            9.35       9.07   2 
 14    15 Kiefel, Jocelyn        Downingtown             9.33       9.10   2 
 15     6 Cornuet, Ellie         West Chester            8.86       9.12   4 
 16     7 Darlak, Julia          Bishop Shana            8.89       9.16   3 
 17    25 Natale, Jenna          West Chester            9.75       9.41   1 
 18    16 Laffredo, Kali         Twin Valley             9.31       9.43   2 
 19    27 Taraschi, Sydney       West Chester            9.56       9.47   1 
 20    22 McLaughlin, Irelan     Unionville              9.00       9.61   2 
 21     9 DeStefano, Caitlin     Bishop Shana           10.80       9.65   1 
 22    30 Turner, Becky          Unionville              9.00       9.69   3 
 23    26 Schaffer, Julia        Unionville              9.50      10.00   1 
 24    10 DiSilvestro, Trini     Twin Valley            10.53      10.02   1 
 25    14 Hudson, Sarah          West Chester            9.81      10.27   1 
 26     4 Concord, Paris         Unionville              9.00      14.37   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    86 Kelly, Ally            Bishop Shana         1:03.63    1:01.97   4 
  2     1 Boland, Mary           Bishop Shana         1:03.98    1:02.85   4 
  3    89 Krohmer, Kayli         Twin Valley          1:04.26    1:04.35   4 
  4     2 Burke, Fiona           Bishop Shana         1:07.71    1:05.54   4 
  5    83 Hegarty, Abby          Twin Valley          1:04.67    1:05.97   4 
  6    29 Turek, Taylor          West Chester         1:06.76    1:06.72   4 
  7    11 Ebersole, Anna         Bishop Shana         1:07.00    1:07.04   3 
  8     7 Darlak, Julia          Bishop Shana         1:08.00    1:08.32   3 
  9    31 Weaver, Grace          West Chester         1:08.55    1:08.73   3 
 10   102 Yum, Jillian           Germantown F         1:08.50    1:09.00   3 
 11    98 Trevelino, Maddie      Bishop Shana         1:09.62    1:09.40   3 
 12    96 Richard, Rebecca       Bishop Shana         1:06.02    1:09.40   4 
 13    80 Fellman, Lindsey       Twin Valley          1:08.32    1:10.79   3 
 14    28 Tokash, Lauren         Bishop Shana         1:14.13    1:11.55   1 
 15    30 Turner, Becky          Unionville           1:10.00    1:11.98   2 
 16    25 Natale, Jenna          West Chester         1:11.29    1:12.04   2 
 17    95 Relacion, Angelica     Bishop Shana         1:10.59    1:12.59   2 
 18    19 Madyun, Inaya          West Chester         1:10.00    1:13.75   2 
 19    87 Kelly, Bridgette       Bishop Shana         1:08.00    1:14.30   3 
 20    82 Floersheim, Anika      Downingtown          1:16.05    1:14.75   1 
 21    27 Taraschi, Sydney       West Chester         1:13.00    1:14.96   1 
 22    94 Ng, Chloe              West Chester         1:20.24    1:16.72   1 
 23    18 Logan, Nehnielle       Bishop Shana         1:12.31    1:16.75   1 
 24    81 Fitzgibbons, Melis     Kennett              1:12.00    1:17.32   2 
 25    91 Lusvardi, Sofie        Kennett              1:12.00    1:17.33   2 
 26    84 Hyzny, Rachel          Kennett              1:12.00    1:17.39   2 
 27    92 Morgan, Scarlet        Kennett              1:12.00    1:17.51   2 
 28    90 Lusvardi, Gina         Kennett              1:12.00    1:17.54   2 
 29   100 Willey, Ashley         Kennett              1:12.00    1:17.61   2 
 30   101 Xydis, Elizabeth       Bishop Shana         1:11.00    1:18.18   2 
 31    13 Holt, Maddie           Unionville           1:12.00    1:18.36   2 
 32    22 McLaughlin, Irelan     Unionville           1:10.00    1:18.45   2 
 33    99 Ward, Lindsey          Bishop Shana         1:18.12    1:20.05   1 
 34    85 Kang, Alyssa           Germantown F         1:24.80    1:21.52   1 
 35    24 Meghan, Hart           Unionville           1:12.00    1:30.25   2 
 36    14 Hudson, Sarah          West Chester         1:14.00    1:31.86   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    96 Richard, Rebecca       Bishop Shana         2:45.48    2:34.94   2 
  2   144 Marcelis, Annika       Germantown F         2:32.29    2:35.26   2 
  3   156 Zednik, Kennedy        Downingtown          2:37.09    2:35.94   2 
  4   139 Harlan, Kimberly       Bishop Shana         2:29.62    2:36.47   2 
  5   140 Hibshman, Livia        Downingtown          2:41.79    2:41.49   2 
  6   145 Marwah, Kaitlyn        Phoenixville         2:20.00    2:42.54   2 
  7    87 Kelly, Bridgette       Bishop Shana         2:50.43    2:44.22   1 
  8   135 Byrne, Lily            Downingtown          2:45.01    2:44.98   2 
  9   136 Cichon, Ashley         Downingtown          2:45.56    2:46.12   2 
 10   149 Perlish, Lauren        Downingtown          2:51.43    2:48.89   1 
 11    79 Dietl, Katie           Bishop Shana         2:41.00    2:49.25   2 
 12    81 Fitzgibbons, Melis     Kennett              2:50.00    2:50.88   2 
 13    84 Hyzny, Rachel          Kennett              2:50.00    2:50.93   2 
 14    91 Lusvardi, Sofie        Kennett              2:50.00    2:51.72   2 
 15    90 Lusvardi, Gina         Kennett              2:50.00    2:51.76   2 
 16   100 Willey, Ashley         Kennett              2:50.00    2:51.88   2 
 17    92 Morgan, Scarlet        Kennett              2:50.00    2:51.97   2 
 18   131 Bell, Amanda           Kennett              2:50.00    2:52.55   2 
 19   134 Brunschwyler, Char     Downingtown          3:00.55    2:53.36   1 
 20   146 Mazur, Erin            Unionville           3:00.00    2:55.48   1 
 21   151 Proietti, Elizabet     Downingtown          3:03.31    2:56.73   1 
 22   148 O'Neill, Abbie         Downingtown          3:01.20    2:59.23   1 
 23   143 Mandl, Cora            Unionville           3:00.00    3:00.31   1 
 24   153 Quitel, Kira           Germantown F         3:04.71    3:00.64   1 
 25   155 Wagner, Hali           Unionville           3:15.00    3:03.93   1 
 26   132 Brennan, Cara          Unionville           3:10.00    3:04.67   1 
 27   142 Keglovits, Jenny       Unionville           3:00.00    3:04.89   1 
 28   137 Dibofsky, Karley       Phoenixville         2:45.00    3:05.04   2 
 29   133 Brezski, Ellie         Unionville           3:10.00    3:12.18   1 
 30   147 Mines, Jemma           Germantown F         3:10.50    3:12.45   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   144 Marcelis, Annika       Germantown F         5:35.21    5:40.33   2 
  2   200 Teneza, Emma           West Chester         5:40.00    5:46.00   2 
  3   198 Stratman, Alicia       West Chester         5:40.00    5:49.51   2 
  4   197 Riley, Julia           Downingtown          5:49.67    5:51.12   2 
  5   187 Carpenter, Maribel     Germantown F         5:49.47    5:54.19   2 
  6   193 Miller, Caroline       West Chester         6:06.08    5:56.06   2 
  7   203 Minter, Maura          Unionville                      6:02.22   2 
  8   192 Messerve, Stella       Unionville           6:26.95    6:05.79   1 
  9   154 Shanmugasundaram,      Downingtown          6:17.21    6:08.49   1 
 10   194 O'Neil, madison        Phoenixville         6:20.00    6:11.04   1 
 11   189 Hastings, Christin     Unionville           6:26.00    6:11.42   1 
 12   195 Poe, Rachel            Unionville           6:27.11    6:11.81   1 
 13   199 Taylor, Sophia         Phoenixville         6:40.00    6:11.93   1 
 14   201 DeRusso, Jackie        Unattached           5:45.00    6:13.36   2 
 15    81 Fitzgibbons, Melis     Kennett              6:10.00    6:13.88   2 
 16    91 Lusvardi, Sofie        Kennett              6:10.00    6:14.16   2 
 17    90 Lusvardi, Gina         Kennett              6:10.00    6:14.29   2 
 18    84 Hyzny, Rachel          Kennett              6:10.00    6:14.33   2 
 19   184 Bender, Jordan         West Chester         6:31.08    6:14.84   1 
 20   131 Bell, Amanda           Kennett              6:10.00    6:20.00   2 
 21   191 McGrath, Madeleine     Germantown F         6:35.50    6:22.72   1 
 22   139 Harlan, Kimberly       Bishop Shana         5:34.61    6:24.94   2 
 23   183 Baker, Megan           West Chester         7:00.00    6:34.22   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    48 Jones, Kavond          West Chester            7.38       7.32   5 
  2    43 Grove, Robert          West Chester            7.28       7.36   5 
  3    56 Newell, Aaron          West Chester            7.73       7.68   5 
  4    51 Leonard, Colin         West Chester            7.41       7.68   5 
  5    54 Mitchell, Will         West Chester            7.55       7.73   5 
  6    55 Mulhern, Nate          West Chester            7.85       7.94   5 
  7    58 Ray, Aidan             West Chester            8.13       7.98   4 
  8    64 Witiak, Adam           West Chester            7.79       8.15   5 
  9    42 Gawrylowicz, Will      West Chester            7.93       8.16   5 
 10    59 Roper, John            Unionville              8.00       8.19   4 
 11    49 Joseph, Ryan           West Chester            8.12       8.23   4 
 12    39 Farhi, Arion           Unionville              8.00       8.26   4 
 13    35 Cohen, Michael         West Chester            8.58       8.31   2 
 14    45 Hopton, Aidan          West Chester            8.15       8.35   3 
 15    57 Paterno, Ty            West Chester            8.34       8.39   3 
 16    36 Conrad, Trey           West Chester            8.46       8.41   3 
 17    33 Bender, Michael        Unionville              8.50       8.44   2 
 18    34 Boeckle, Brennan       West Chester            8.33       8.45   3 
 19    60 Shalaby, Carson        Unionville              8.00       8.48   4 
 20    52 Longenecker, Charl     West Chester            8.37       8.53   3 
 21    46 Jackson, Chris         Unionville              8.00       8.57   4 
 22    63 Watson, Bevan          Downingtown                        8.71   1 
 23    50 Kitson, Ben            Unionville              8.00       8.76   4 
 24    47 Jin, Matthew           Unionville              8.50       8.81   3 
 25    62 Townsend, Christop     Unionville              8.50       8.90   2 
 26    61 Shin, Zach             Unionville              8.50       8.99   3 
 27    44 Hansen, Tom            Unionville              8.50       9.31   2 
 28    32 Beasily, Nakialee      Phoenixville            8.20       9.57   3 
 29    38 DiMatteo, Dom          Unionville              9.00       9.84   1 
 30    65 Yalamanchili, Sava     Unionville              9.00      10.19   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    67 Cummings, Kai          Germantown F           49.20      52.09   3 
  2    75 Thomas, Jake           Devon Prepar           52.24      52.99   3 
  3    42 Gawrylowicz, Will      West Chester           57.50      57.50   3 
  4    71 Paroya, Abe            Downingtown          1:00.76      57.85   2 
  5    64 Witiak, Adam           West Chester           59.34      58.76   2 
  6    59 Roper, John            Unionville             58.00      58.87   3 
  7    69 Duffy, Calder          Germantown F           59.25      59.82   3 
  8    72 Piercy, Davis          Kennett              1:04.00    1:01.53   1 
  9    76 Weir, Eric             Unionville           1:01.00    1:01.93   2 
 10    33 Bender, Michael        Unionville             58.00    1:02.07   3 
 11    53 Medina, Aldo           Unionville           1:00.00    1:02.70   2 
 12    34 Boeckle, Brennan       West Chester         1:02.10    1:02.89   1 
 13    57 Paterno, Ty            West Chester         1:01.40    1:03.45   2 
 14    73 Robinson, Cole         Kennett              1:04.00    1:03.72   1 
 15    36 Conrad, Trey           West Chester         1:02.20    1:04.00   1 
 16    60 Shalaby, Carson        Unionville             59.00    1:04.03   3 
 17    45 Hopton, Aidan          West Chester         1:03.91    1:04.06   1 
 18    49 Joseph, Ryan           West Chester         1:05.29    1:04.21   1 
 19    52 Longenecker, Charl     West Chester         1:05.65    1:04.62   1 
 20    68 Dalseth, Lucien        Germantown F         1:03.50    1:05.20   1 
 21    58 Ray, Aidan             West Chester         1:02.90    1:05.38   1 
 22    35 Cohen, Michael         West Chester         1:02.88    1:05.50   1 
 23    47 Jin, Matthew           Unionville           1:02.00    1:06.13   2 
 24    74 Savage, Elliot         Germantown F         1:09.50    1:06.84   1 
 25    61 Shin, Zach             Unionville           1:00.00    1:07.04   2 
 26    50 Kitson, Ben            Unionville           1:02.00    1:08.68   2 
 27    44 Hansen, Tom            Unionville           1:02.00    1:09.35   2 
 28    62 Townsend, Christop     Unionville           1:02.00    1:11.38   2 
 29    38 DiMatteo, Dom          Unionville           1:05.00    1:19.59   1 
 30    65 Yalamanchili, Sava     Unionville           1:08.00    1:27.44   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   127 O'Neal, Sean           Phoenixville         2:10.00    2:09.85   2 
  2    73 Robinson, Cole         Kennett              2:12.00    2:13.30   2 
  3    72 Piercy, Davis          Kennett              2:12.00    2:14.04   2 
  4   118 Hin, Aaron             Phoenixville         2:08.00    2:14.09   2 
  5   130 Wilchusky, Connor      Phoenixville         2:15.11    2:16.97   2 
  6   113 Gatcha, Nick           Phoenixville         2:20.00    2:17.93   2 
  7   110 Farrell, Jake          Downingtown          2:21.71    2:18.29   2 
  8   114 Gershman, Alex         West Chester         2:23.87    2:19.37   1 
  9   105 Andrews-Hoke, Levi     Germantown F         2:20.50    2:20.77   2 
 10   116 Harris, Dean           West Chester         2:23.33    2:20.86   1 
 11   125 McShane, Conor         Phoenixville         2:20.00    2:22.75   2 
 12   121 Lukowski, Sean         Phoenixville         2:28.81    2:23.21   1 
 13   123 Makke, Issa            West Chester         2:30.53    2:24.56   1 
 14   122 Lynam, Bobby           Germantown F         2:20.50    2:25.47   2 
 15   111 Flecha, Isaiah         West Chester         2:26.99    2:25.60   1 
 16   106 Butterfield, Jake      Phoenixville         2:32.00    2:25.82   1 
 17   107 Chilet, Alex           West Chester         2:31.03    2:26.19   1 
 18   117 Herring, Ethan         Phoenixville         2:20.00    2:27.48   2 
 19   120 Jarman, Zack           Downingtown          2:36.96    2:29.31   1 
 20   112 Fultz, Keller          West Chester         2:34.50    2:30.71   1 
 21   124 McCormack, Cole        West Chester         2:33.07    2:31.13   1 
 22   119 Hughes, Alex           West Chester         2:35.42    2:31.26   1 
 23   126 Miles, Luke            West Chester         2:29.44    2:39.04   1 
 24   129 Schweidler, Jack       West Chester         2:38.45    2:42.38   1 
 25   109 Faia, Louis            Unionville           2:50.00    3:07.94   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   179 Schaaf, Christian      Phoenixville         5:00.00    4:44.60   2 
  2    72 Piercy, Davis          Kennett              4:50.00    4:55.41   2 
  3   159 Betz, Holden           Downingtown          4:57.97    4:59.76   2 
  4   182 Zoretic, Brian         West Chester         4:58.65    5:00.03   2 
  5   157 Anninger, Noah         Germantown F         5:10.50    5:08.57   2 
  6   164 Debuque, Henry         Downingtown          5:12.97    5:08.92   2 
  7   167 Goldberg, Matthew      Germantown F         5:15.50    5:09.28   2 
  8   177 Rabin, Patrick         West Chester         5:17.58    5:13.61   1 
  9   178 Raven, Theodor         Germantown F         5:15.50    5:13.91   2 
 10   172 McCormack, Jon         West Chester         5:22.65    5:14.64   1 
 11   171 Kurek, Steven          West Chester         5:17.28    5:16.16   2 
 12   162 Chylack, Matthew       Downingtown          5:31.85    5:18.74   1 
 13   173 Moak, Jefferson        West Chester         5:29.95    5:19.40   1 
 14   174 Mullertz, Max          West Chester         5:40.88    5:19.64   1 
 15   165 Durivage, Jacob        West Chester         5:15.60    5:20.27   2 
 16   170 Kelly, Max             Downingtown          5:33.12    5:24.74   1 
 17   158 Bertoni, Michael       Downingtown          5:35.20    5:25.08   1 
 18   163 DeAngelis, Tommy       West Chester         5:25.60    5:25.53   1 
 19   181 Ziegler, Henry         Germantown F         5:10.50    5:25.76   2 
 20   175 Perine, Henry          Germantown F         5:30.50    5:26.18   1 
 21   169 Jackson, Roman         West Chester         5:38.35    5:39.82   1 
 22   168 Hjaltason, Anton M     Unionville           5:40.00    5:58.98   1 
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   202 Courtney, Derek      M Unattached           2:25.00    2:41.98  
  2   104 Williams, Tatum      W Unionville           2:50.00    2:52.87  
  3   103 Smith, Sarah         W Unionville           2:50.00    2:58.25  

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: