Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2015 07:21 PM
                   Valentine's Day Invitational - 2/11/2015
                             Henderson High School
                                    Results

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Macneal, Eliza               Germantown F         1:08.00    1:05.45   3
  2 Hineman, Olivia              Unionville           1:09.00    1:08.83   3
  3 McGlynn, Allison             West Chester         1:08.00    1:09.50   3
  4 Belohoubek, Selena           Unionville           1:09.00    1:09.60   3
  5 Kastenberg, Emily            Germantown F         1:13.79    1:10.03   1
  6 Clarke, Tori                 Germantown F         1:13.00    1:10.10   2
  7 Sam, Gillian                 West Chester         1:09.00    1:10.17   3
  8 Brown, Madison               Kennett              1:16.06    1:10.64   2
  9 Beister, Alison              Germantown F         1:12.00    1:10.81   2
 10 Mentzer, Kelsey              Kennett              1:13.00    1:11.16   1
 11 Delor, Emily                 West Chester         1:10.00    1:11.32   2
 12 Gialliard, Jada              Germantown F         1:10.00    1:12.00   3
 13 Marttinen, Emma              Unionville           1:08.00    1:12.08   3
 14 Dawyot, Claire               Kennett              1:13.00    1:12.58   1
 15 Maguire, Margaret            Germantown F         1:12.00    1:13.05   2
 16 Sharp, Julia                 Kennett              1:13.00    1:13.22   1
 17 Willey, Katie                Kennett              1:13.00    1:13.38   1
 18 Albano-Oritt, Zoe            Germantown F         1:13.00    1:15.50   2
 19 Stoltzfus, Mikaela           Unionville           1:09.00    1:15.78   3
 20 Werner, Anneliese            Kennett              1:20.88    1:18.21   2
 21 Mireille Miller, A.          Unionville           1:14.00    1:23.87   1
 22 Laban, Alice                 Germantown F         1:30.00    1:28.22   1
 23 Marcus, Rachel               Germantown F         1:35.00    1:30.48   1

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Merrill, Lucy                West Chester         2:35.57    2:36.27   2
  2 Mentzer, Kelsey              Kennett              2:30.00    2:36.87   2
  3 Sharp, Julia                 Kennett              2:30.00    2:37.89   2
  4 Schwartz, Olivia             West Chester         2:37.31    2:38.24   2
  5 Dawyot, Claire               Kennett              2:30.00    2:38.30   2
  6 Willey, Katie                Kennett              2:30.00    2:40.94   2
  7 Galivan, Katie               Kennett              2:37.11    2:42.55   2
  8 Ayers, Julia                 Villa Maria          2:55.82    2:49.49   1
  9 Zack, Ellie                  Germantown F         3:02.00    2:52.04   1
 10 Snelling, Caroline           Villa Maria          2:58.22    2:52.58   1
 11 Bevan, Amy                   Villa Maria          2:46.00    2:52.88   2
 12 Grivas, Athena               Kennett              2:58.66    2:53.64   1
 13 Knowles, Riley               Germantown F         2:51.10    2:53.92   2
 14 Reilly, Lily                 Kennett              2:55.00    2:54.17   1
 15 Liney, Sarah                 Villa Maria          3:02.00    2:56.62   1
 16 Gilpin, Samantha             West Chester         3:00.00    2:56.77   1

Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaulbach, Griffin            Germantown F         5:30.00    5:36.36   2
  2 Merrill, Lucy                West Chester                    5:59.56   2
  3 Nunag, Gab                   Villa Maria          5:43.91    6:03.58   2
  4 Liotta, Anya                 Downingtown          6:16.10    6:08.60   2
  5 Zerbe, Abby                  Unionville           6:12.79    6:10.17   2
  6 Kilroy, Emma                 West Chester                    6:14.40   2
  7 Komita-Moussa, Ella          Germantown F         6:00.00    6:17.47   2
  8 Stockdale, Laura             Downingtown          6:20.24    6:17.63   2
  9 Easley, Lauren               Germantown F         6:34.94    6:19.00   1
 10 Manta, Katie                 Villa Maria          6:20.23    6:22.88   2
 11 Anthony, Katelyn             Downingtown          6:38.57    6:23.21   1
 12 Reilly, Lexi                 Kennett              6:30.00    6:23.61   2
 13 Dawyot, Claire               Kennett              6:30.00    6:23.72   2
 14 Mentzer, Kelsey              Kennett              6:30.00    6:23.83   2
 15 Goldfine, Juliet             West Chester         6:40.00    6:23.90   1
 16 Sharp, Julia                 Kennett              6:30.00    6:24.14   2
 17 Gattuso, Maryanna            Villa Maria          6:30.23    6:35.66   2
 18 Flagg, Kaylie                Downingtown          6:37.09    6:40.00   1
 19 D'Arcy, Alexandra            Unionville           6:52.00    6:45.15   1
 20 Korrell, Virginia            Unionville           6:44.50    6:56.79   1
 21 Andes, Kristen               Unionville                      6:58.39   1
 22 Brennan, Cara                Unionville           6:52.00    7:00.13   1
 23 Hart, Katie                  Unionville           6:59.00    7:00.62   1
 24 Cooney, Nicole               Villa Maria          7:30.47    7:13.36   1
 25 Waltz, Jen                   West Chester         7:30.00    7:21.29   1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adkins, Aidan                West Chester           59.00      58.20   2
  2 Kauffman, Kevin              West Chester                      58.90   1
  3 Graham, Dante                Unionville             57.00    1:01.11   2
  4 Chilet, Giancarlo            West Chester           59.10    1:01.59   2
  5 Buckley, Liem                Germantown F         1:03.00    1:02.14   2
  6 Mapa, Connor                 Unionville             58.00    1:02.48   2
  7 Hunt, Kieran                 Unionville             59.00    1:02.98   2
  8 Marinelli, Mike              Unionville           1:01.50    1:03.08   2
  9 Enriquez, Jacob              West Chester         1:00.00    1:03.44   2
 10 Bowdoin, Tyler               Kennett              1:18.00    1:03.65   1
 11 Dang, David                  West Chester         1:10.00    1:08.29   1
 12 Kocher, Theo                 Germantown F         1:12.61    1:09.22   1
 13 Sebton, Aharon               West Chester         1:15.24    1:11.55   1
 14 Sivaram, Aravind             West Chester         1:14.00    1:13.77   1
 15 Sankar, Arun                 West Chester         1:15.00    1:14.82   1
 16 Murphy, John                 Unionville           1:08.50    1:15.30   1

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knapp, Alex                  West Chester         2:05.90    2:04.70   3
  2 Barchet, Gordy               West Chester         2:06.00    2:04.84   3
  3 Swart, Will                  West Chester         2:06.59    2:06.82   3
  4 Maxwell, Austin              Kennett              2:05.00    2:07.66   3
  5 McSwain, Connor              West Chester         2:09.50    2:07.88   3
  6 Berkman, Ben                 West Chester         2:09.50    2:08.29   3
  7 Richard, Josh                West Chester         2:09.50    2:08.40   3
  8 Diskin, Aidan                West Chester         2:09.50    2:10.02   3
  9 Gamble, Will                 West Chester         2:13.26    2:10.81   2
 10 Schwartz, Zach               Germantown F         2:14.00    2:11.35   2
 11 Deshmukh, Apurva             West Chester         2:09.50    2:12.08   3
 12 Jarratt, Hunter              Avon Grove           2:10.40    2:12.48   3
 13 Weller, Andrew               West Chester         2:09.50    2:14.63   3
 14 Brown, Cody                  Kennett              2:10.00    2:15.25   3
 15 Fisher, Ziggy                Unionville           2:16.00    2:18.06   2
 16 Downing, Owen                West Chester         2:33.46    2:24.98   1
 17 Berman, John                 Germantown F         2:25.00    2:27.10   2
 18 Robinson, Connor             West Chester         2:42.00    2:31.24   1
 19 Blaik, Jad                   Germantown F         2:30.00    2:32.62   2
 20 Chatterge, Ro                West Chester         2:45.00    2:34.42   1
 21 Crenshaw, Zack               Germantown F         2:39.00    2:35.31   1
 22 Gamble, Dan                  West Chester         2:38.40    2:36.71   1
 23 Addis, Ethan                 Germantown F         2:40.00    2:37.12   1
 24 Conway, Jack                 Unionville           2:32.00    2:45.94   1
 25 Operhall, Benji              Germantown F         2:57.00    2:49.17   1

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryder, Matt                  West Chester         5:00.90    4:52.54   3
  2 King, Thomas                 West Chester         5:03.00    4:52.81   3
  3 Fisher, Ziggy                Unionville           4:53.66    4:53.40   3
  4 Downing, Jack                West Chester         4:55.00    4:55.08   3
  5 Thompson, Michael            West Chester         5:05.97    4:57.23   3
  6 Reuther, Carson              West Chester         5:08.60    4:59.20   3
  7 Heck, Stephen                West Chester         5:06.91    5:01.54   3
  8 Dunleavy, Jake               West Chester         5:10.60    5:01.63   3
  9 Greenwood, Nate              Downingtown          5:12.58    5:07.14   3
 10 Maddox, Ellis                Germantown F         5:00.00    5:08.62   3
 11 Zug, Tim                     West Chester         5:22.00    5:09.77   2
 12 Plass, Jonnie                Germantown F         5:00.00    5:09.83   3
 13 Dychala, Dan                 West Chester         5:16.80    5:13.73   3
 14 Urzillo, michael             West Chester         5:17.20    5:14.23   2
 15 Watturkar, Anirudh           West Chester         5:28.30    5:15.04   2
 16 Kulak, Noah                  Germantown F         5:25.00    5:15.73   2
 17 Blair, Patrick               Downingtown          4:58.24    5:15.77   3
 18 Mcafee, Jack                 West Chester         5:26.14    5:18.34   2
 19 Pelegrin, Kyle               Unionville           5:20.00    5:19.18   2
 20 Crossen, Pete                Downingtown          5:12.73    5:19.47   3
 21 Miller, Matt                 Downingtown          5:25.07    5:21.74   2
 22 Long, Kevin                  Downingtown          5:20.15    5:22.23   2
 23 Greenwood, Alex              Downingtown          5:32.09    5:25.35   2
 24 Faia, Joseph                 Unionville           5:28.00    5:29.03   2
 25 Foley, Doug                  West Chester         5:34.58    5:29.65   1
 26 Feola, Dom                   West Chester         5:36.00    5:29.73   1
 27 Lafferty, Ryan               Kennett              5:43.61    5:32.95   1
 28 Nelson, Tim                  Downingtown          5:20.16    5:34.33   2
 29 Staudenmayer, Lukas          Kennett              5:54.72    5:35.96   1
 30 Rodgers, Evan                West Chester         5:47.88    5:36.44   1
 31 Peterson, Tim                Germantown F         5:35.00    5:36.54   1
 32 Mauro, Sam                   Germantown F         5:30.00    5:38.01   2
 33 Sarafinas, Ben               Downingtown          5:30.99    5:38.59   2
 34 Crossan, Jack                Downingtown          5:30.99    5:39.45   2
 35 Evans, Trevor                Downingtown          5:30.99    5:39.54   2
 36 Alek, Connor                 Downingtown          5:38.20    5:42.90   1
 37 Bixler, Logan                West Chester         5:42.00    5:43.78   1
 38 Bender, Michael              Unionville           5:40.00    5:44.36   1
 39 Deutsch, Connor              Unionville           5:40.00    5:48.52   1
 40 Milan, Lane                  Downingtown                     6:12.91   1



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: