Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/15/2017 04:04 PM
                     Valentine's Invitational - 2/15/2017                      
                            West Chester Henderson                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1    71 Hineman, Veronica      Unionville           1:02.76    1:02.50   4 
  2    80 O'Donnell, Isabel      Villa Maria          1:03.97    1:03.75   4 
  3    51 Cresci, Alexandra      Kennett              1:06.00    1:04.03   4 
  4     5 Boland, Mary           Bishop Shana         1:03.00    1:04.33   4 
  5    56 Nguyen, Zoe            Kennett              1:06.00    1:06.65   4 
  6    48 Yum, Jillian           Germantown F         1:06.50    1:06.69   4 
  7    18 Murphy, Neve           Bishop Shana         1:05.00    1:06.71   4 
  8    28 Williams, Hawa         Downingtown          1:06.23    1:06.73   3 
  9    66 Bierly, Sophie         Phoenixville         1:07.30    1:06.78   3 
 10    58 Willey, Ashley         Kennett              1:06.00    1:07.55   4 
 11    20 Richards, Rebecca      Bishop Shana         1:05.00    1:07.92   4 
 12    46 Hanson, Hannah         Germantown F         1:05.79    1:08.48   4 
 13     7 Burke, Fiona           Bishop Shana         1:05.00    1:08.51   4 
 14    27 Stanfield, Chloe       Downingtown          1:13.22    1:08.54   2 
 15    22 Trevelino, Maddie      Bishop Shana         1:10.34    1:09.62   2 
 16    70 Harlan, Paige          Unionville           1:08.89    1:10.34   3 
 17    54 McLaurin, Olivia       Kennett              1:11.00    1:10.40   2 
 18    69 Burke, Taryn           Unionville           1:10.00    1:10.47   3 
 19    47 Knowles, Riley         Germantown F         1:10.48    1:10.53   2 
 20    31 Zednik, Kennedy        Downingtown          1:10.99    1:10.64   2 
 21    15 McDonald, Anne         Bishop Shana         1:10.00    1:11.06   3 
 22    25 Eadie, Emma            Downingtown          1:11.85    1:11.16   2 
 23    79 Harkins, Mary          Villa Maria          1:09.98    1:11.69   3 
 24    14 Logan, Nehnielle       Bishop Shana         1:07.00    1:12.31   3 
 25    72 Malone, Emma           Unionville           1:13.52    1:12.51   2 
 26     9 Fountaine, Anna        Bishop Shana         1:17.00    1:12.95   1 
 27    24 Anthony, Katelyn       Downingtown          1:10.99    1:13.01   2 
 28    21 Tokash, Lauren         Bishop Shana         1:10.00    1:14.13   3 
 29    30 Zeblium, Lili          Downingtown          1:16.47    1:14.59   1 
 30    78 Finley, Erin           Villa Maria          1:12.14    1:14.90   2 
 31    16 McGonagle, Kathryn     Bishop Shana         1:15.00    1:15.07   2 
 32     6 Bruecks, Cassandra     Bishop Shana         1:16.14    1:15.41   1 
 33    10 Greenwood, Tara        Bishop Shana         1:12.07    1:15.51   2 
 34    52 Jernegan, Kelsey       Kennett              1:19.76    1:15.97   1 
 35    29 Williams, Monico       Downingtown          1:15.51    1:18.28   1 
 36    53 Krieger, Meridith      Kennett              1:15.00    1:18.49   2 
 37    77 Finley, Bridget        Villa Maria          1:12.76    1:19.76   2 
 38    11 Hurley, Quinn          Bishop Shana         1:20.00    1:20.30   1 
 39    76 Bucci, Isabella        Villa Maria          1:18.80    1:20.78   1 
 40    12 Ivkovich, Colleen      Bishop Shana         1:18.31    1:21.27   1 
 41    50 Adetayo, Tomi          Kennett              1:11.00    1:21.81   2 
 42    13 Kemme, Emily           Bishop Shana         1:25.00    1:21.93   1 
 43    17 Morris, Christina      Bishop Shana         1:18.00    1:22.41   1 
 44     4 Ackerman, Lexie        Bishop Shana         1:20.00    1:25.22   1 
 --     8 Delaney, Annie         Bishop Shana         1:15.00        DNF   1 
 --    23 Xydis, Elizabeth       Bishop Shana         1:15.00        DNF   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   137 Dawyot, Claire         Kennett              2:28.00    2:33.32   3 
  2    99 Harlan, Kimberly       Bishop Shana         2:25.00    2:33.83   3 
  3   161 Brown, Hope            Villa Maria          2:40.72    2:34.91   2 
  4   140 Mentzer, Kelsey        Kennett              2:28.00    2:35.97   3 
  5   138 Fitzgibbons, Melis     Kennett              2:30.00    2:36.19   3 
  6   164 Nunag, Anna            Villa Maria          2:41.78    2:37.08   2 
  7   157 McDavid, Mary          Penn Charter         2:28.00    2:37.63   3 
  8   156 Johnson, Jalynn        Penn Charter         2:25.00    2:40.73   3 
  9   101 Lee, Abby              Bishop Shana         2:33.00    2:40.90   3 
 10   149 Woodson, Vanessa       Kennett              2:35.00    2:40.98   3 
 11   110 Gallagher, Nina        Downingtown          2:39.46    2:42.74   2 
 12   146 Sharp, Julia           Kennett              2:37.89    2:43.89   3 
 13   143 Reilly, Lexi           Kennett              2:30.00    2:45.83   3 
 14   131 Zack, Ellie            Germantown F         2:50.55    2:46.90   2 
 15   147 Willey, Katie          Kennett              2:45.00    2:51.06   2 
 16   130 Smith, Sophia          Germantown F         2:42.19    2:52.24   2 
 17   129 Quaglia, Sophie        Germantown F         2:58.93    2:52.78   1 
 18   145 Roa, Reema             Kennett              2:50.61    2:52.81   2 
 19   144 Reilly, Lily           Kennett              2:54.17    2:53.65   2 
 20   125 Carpenter, Maribel     Germantown F         3:00.76    2:54.21   1 
 21   148 Wilson, Anna           Kennett              3:00.00    2:55.28   1 
 22   141 Mentzer, Sydney        Kennett              3:00.93    2:57.50   1 
 23   241 Cichon, Ashley         Downingtown                     2:58.08   1 
 24   109 Furtado, Malaika       Downingtown          3:06.33    2:58.72   1 
 25   128 Pickering, Lexy        Germantown F         3:04.64    2:58.75   1 
 26   136 Bruno, Jayne           Kennett              2:50.00    2:59.03   2 
 27   127 McGrath, Madeleine     Germantown F         2:59.89    3:00.54   1 
 28   112 Quraishi, Meysoon      Downingtown          3:05.06    3:01.32   1 
 29   165 Satterthwaite, Jul     Villa Maria          3:03.69    3:02.39   1 
 30   107 Driscoll, Julia        Downingtown          3:08.33    3:03.10   1 
 31   108 Flagg, Kaylie          Downingtown          3:07.00    3:07.61   1 
 32   139 Lucenius, Kelsey       Kennett              2:51.50    3:07.83   2 
 33   111 Leamy, Madeline        Downingtown          3:09.51    3:08.68   1 
 34   142 Meola, Arianna         Kennett              3:06.11    3:10.89   1 
 35   163 Magnotta, Lauren       Villa Maria          3:03.91    3:12.90   1 
 36   162 Liney, Sarah           Villa Maria          2:56.62    3:12.93   2 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   240 Marcelis, Annika       Germantown F         5:35.00    5:35.01  
  2   201 Hyzny, Rachel          Kennett              5:38.77    5:42.53  
  3   209 Mattera, Gina          Twin Valley          5:52.93    5:55.34  
  4   224 Ayres, Julia           Villa Maria          5:57.52    5:59.30  
  5   110 Gallagher, Nina        Downingtown                     6:09.50  
  6   187 Datte, Tessa           Downingtown          6:25.11    6:10.66  
  7   204 Solomon, Sophia        Penn Charter         5:55.00    6:16.93  
  8   186 Byrne, Lily            Downingtown          6:23.88    6:17.06  
  9   200 Huff, Nicole           Kennett              6:00.00    6:17.99  
 10   188 Perlish, Lauren        Downingtown          6:11.73    6:21.71  
 11   207 Chmielenski, Morga     Twin Valley          6:03.14    6:23.46  
 12   208 Graham, Tierra         Twin Valley          5:53.67    6:44.23  
 13   216 Schenk, Sophie         Unionville           7:00.00    6:50.79  
 14   210 Brennan, Cara          Unionville           7:00.13    6:57.22  
 15   214 Korrell, Virginia      Unionville           6:30.00    7:14.98  
 16   213 Hastings, Lyndsay      Unionville           7:00.00    7:17.05  
 17   212 Hart, Katie            Unionville           7:00.62    7:17.15  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    61 Brison, Nick           Kennett                56.59      55.57   4 
  2    81 Armstrong, Gabe        West Chester           56.26      55.90   4 
  3    84 Groves, Robert         West Chester           57.50      56.04   3 
  4    65 Seay, Jaren            Kennett                55.92      56.31   4 
  5    64 Langley, Cole          Kennett                56.60      56.50   3 
  6    62 Brown, Cody            Kennett                56.50      56.65   4 
  7    32 Ayambem, Tawo          Downingtown            59.41      57.38   3 
  8    74 Lyons, Kyle            Unionville           1:05.00      57.43   2 
  9    85 He, William            West Chester         1:00.45      57.58   3 
 10   243 Kammerer, Lucas        Downingtown                       59.71   3 
 11    90 Sherman, Wesley        West Chester           58.90    1:00.78   3 
 12    33 Fleming, Rydir         Downingtown            58.02    1:00.83   3 
 13    87 Linn, Gavin            West Chester         1:04.44    1:01.10   2 
 14    92 Witiak, Adam           West Chester           58.90    1:01.34   3 
 15    75 Roper, John            Unionville           1:05.00    1:02.28   2 
 16   245 Bennett, Tony          Kennett                         1:02.29   3 
 17    73 Bender, Michael        Unionville           1:05.15    1:03.81   2 
 18    40 Mantrabuddi, Hites     Downingtown            59.55    1:04.06   3 
 19    43 Nicholson, Bruce       Downingtown          1:05.02    1:04.72   2 
 20    35 Hader, Ali             Downingtown          1:05.77    1:04.90   2 
 21    67 Mia, Evan              Phoenixville         1:02.70    1:04.92   3 
 22    86 Joseph, Ryan           West Chester         1:07.50    1:05.29   2 
 23    82 Conrad, Trey           West Chester         1:10.89    1:06.20   1 
 24    59 Boiardi, Briton        Kennett              1:15.00    1:06.42   1 
 25   244 Hug, Jack              Downingtown                     1:06.53   2 
 26    38 Kwon, Eugene           Downingtown          1:07.85    1:07.41   2 
 27    63 Faust, Joshua          Kennett              1:15.00    1:07.71   1 
 28    60 Bowdoin, Trevor        Kennett              1:11.69    1:07.87   1 
 29    49 Maeter, Jack           Germantown F         1:14.55    1:08.94   1 
 30    83 Erickson, Bryce        West Chester         1:12.02    1:09.68   1 
 31    89 Sebton, Aharon         West Chester         1:10.76    1:10.39   1 
 32    34 Gudiseva, Saketh       Downingtown          1:12.55    1:14.02   1 
 33    39 Manda, Rahul           Downingtown          1:10.44    1:15.00   1 
 34    88 Pathisseril, Natha     West Chester         1:23.39    1:25.28   1 
 35    91 Wager, Brendan         West Chester         1:25.20    1:28.18   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   181 Smucker, Spencer       West Chester         2:02.51    2:02.12   3 
  2   151 Maxwell, Austin        Kennett              2:04.00    2:02.97   3 
  3   103 Hoey, Jonah            Bishop Shana         2:02.00    2:03.45   3 
  4   105 McGrory, Jonathan      Bishop Shana         2:02.00    2:05.48   3 
  5   104 Ingraham, Bradley      Bishop Shana         2:06.09    2:10.61   3 
  6   179 Ryder, Matt            West Chester         2:10.11    2:10.71   2 
  7   178 Pash, Calvin           West Chester         2:12.40    2:11.52   2 
  8   153 Piercy, Davis          Kennett              2:10.00    2:11.79   2 
  9   155 Staudenmayer, Luka     Kennett              2:10.00    2:12.89   2 
 10   171 Diskin, Aidan          West Chester         2:09.02    2:12.95   3 
 11   132 Blaylock, Alexande     Germantown F         2:18.10    2:13.54   2 
 12   106 Stapleton, Ben         Bishop Shana         2:18.44    2:13.82   2 
 13   167 Berkman, Ben           West Chester         2:05.86    2:13.97   3 
 14   152 McCarron, Jack         Kennett              2:10.00    2:14.56   2 
 15   172 Downing, Owen          West Chester         2:17.90    2:15.45   2 
 16   242 Wilkinson, Reagan      Downingtown                     2:16.39   2 
 17   158 Davis, John            Penn Charter         2:15.56    2:16.80   2 
 18   115 Diedwardo, Vincent     Downingtown          2:34.57    2:19.83   1 
 19   114 Borig, Keegan          Downingtown          2:32.95    2:20.61   1 
 20   135 Ziegler, Henry         Germantown F         2:24.35    2:21.12   1 
 21   124 Wilson, Alec           Downingtown          2:22.84    2:23.61   2 
 22   123 Sims, Caelan           Downingtown          2:17.88    2:25.35   2 
 23   120 Mangine, Anthony       Downingtown          2:29.54    2:28.70   1 
 24   119 Kyriakos, Brian        Downingtown          2:20.22    2:29.03   2 
 25   134 Rosin, Ben             Germantown F         2:38.45    2:29.93   1 
 26   177 Moak, Jefferson        West Chester         2:32.53    2:30.85   1 
 27   122 Sharpless, Andrew      Downingtown          2:27.21    2:31.53   1 
 28   118 Kelly, Max             Downingtown          2:36.34    2:31.91   1 
 29   116 Farrell, Jake          Downingtown          2:41.13    2:33.00   1 
 30   176 McCormack, Jon         West Chester         2:35.85    2:35.14   1 
 31   169 Cohen, Michael         West Chester         2:38.10    2:35.30   1 
 32   117 Jarman, Zack           Downingtown          2:23.12    2:36.96   2 
 33   154 Reindl, Jack           Kennett              2:45.00    2:38.40   1 
 34   182 Sorenson, Taylor       West Chester         2:32.10    2:40.45   1 
 35   150 Gaadt, Ian             Kennett              2:45.38    2:42.20   1 
 36   121 Ohrn, Kevin            Downingtown          2:49.72    2:42.93   1 
 37   175 Levesque, Henry        West Chester         2:45.46    2:48.33   1 
 38   180 Schweidler, Jack       West Chester         2:45.50    2:48.99   1 
 39   168 Bourgeois, Zach        West Chester         3:03.22    3:05.33   1 
 --   170 Cooper, Myles          West Chester         2:05.10        DNF   3 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   233 Richard, Josh          West Chester         4:35.00    4:48.59   2 
  2   196 Valderrabano, Isaa     Downingtown          4:53.13    4:52.43   2 
  3     1 Ettien, Jack           Bishop Shana                    4:57.42   2 
  4   194 Miller, Matt           Downingtown          5:21.74    4:58.68   1 
  5   229 Geier, Luke            West Chester         5:00.29    4:59.01   2 
  6   226 Dunleavy, Jake         West Chester         4:56.86    5:00.16   2 
  7   198 Gomez-Younkin, Mil     Germantown F         4:56.67    5:00.55   2 
  8   195 Mucha, Nate            Downingtown          5:03.92    5:01.64   2 
  9   197 Wagner, Kevin          Downingtown          5:25.38    5:03.18   1 
 10   230 Justice, Shane         West Chester         5:00.42    5:04.02   2 
 11   199 Peterson, Tim          Germantown F         4:56.85    5:06.78   2 
 12   232 Mcafee, Jack           West Chester         5:07.40    5:08.07   2 
 13   205 Patton, Joshua         Penn Charter         4:59.07    5:08.40   2 
 14   192 Long, Kevin            Downingtown          5:12.89    5:09.75   1 
 15   227 Feola, Dom             West Chester         5:03.50    5:10.39   2 
 16   189 Ambrovich, Jackson     Downingtown          5:08.69    5:10.50   1 
 17   234 Roth, Jon              West Chester         5:04.69    5:15.60   2 
 18     2 Schubert, Joseph       Bishop Shana                    5:17.30   2 
 19   228 Foley, Doug            West Chester         4:59.97    5:18.09   2 
 20   193 Mangine, Nick          Downingtown          5:19.22    5:19.64   1 
 21   231 Kurek, Steven          West Chester         5:18.13    5:20.00   1 
 22   203 Kratz, Chris           Kennett              5:19.74    5:20.17   1 
 23   239 Glew, Finn             Penn Charter         5:20.00    5:20.33   1 
 24   185 Kolimago, James        Bishop Shana         5:20.19    5:21.29   1 
 25   190 Chylack, Matthew       Downingtown          5:40.22    5:31.85   1 
 26   206 Thomas, Chris          Penn Charter         5:15.00    5:33.25   1 
 27   225 Bixler, Logan          West Chester         5:24.79    5:34.38   1 
 28   222 Metro-gault, Blake     Unionville           5:30.00    5:34.87   1 
 29   174 Jackson, Roman         West Chester                    5:38.35   1 
 30   191 Damico, Kevin          Downingtown          5:45.44    5:39.29   1 
 31   218 Brezski, Gavin         Unionville           6:30.00    5:48.14   1 
 32   221 Knausst, Paul          Unionville           7:00.00    5:50.71   1 
 33   202 Faust, Ethan           Kennett              5:59.35    6:03.94   1 
 34   219 Gerstenscklager, N     Unionville           7:30.00    6:55.09   1 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: