VALLEY FORGE 9/11 HEROES RUN
                             PHOENIXVILLE, PA
                                  9/21/14

Place Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Time    Pace
===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= =====
    1 Mike Padilla         25   1/2      1/28   M M1925   16:36  5:21
    2 Matthew Pires        15   1/2      2/28   M M0118   19:17  6:13
    3 Bill Rush            34   1/7      3/28   M M2635   20:16  6:32
    4 Larry Cannon         32   2/7      4/28   M M2635   22:56  7:23
    5 Karen Copperthwaite  34   1/16     1/33   F F2635   23:36  7:36
    6 Katie Schneider      35   2/16     2/33   F F2635   23:59  7:44
    7 Patrick Cawley       41   1/6      5/28   M M3645   24:08  7:47
    8 James Herbst         50   1/7      6/28   M M4654   24:10  7:47
    9 John Fornace         58   1/4      7/28   M M5599   24:18  7:50
   10 Barbara Orr          53   1/5      3/33   F F4654   25:17  8:09
   11 Kass Giannopoulos    53   2/5      4/33   F F4654   25:25  8:11
   12 Mark Gilland         33   3/7      8/28   M M2635   25:35  8:15
   13 Michael Di Yeso      56   2/4      9/28   M M5599   26:14  8:27
   14 Brandon Graeff       41   2/6     10/28   M M3645   26:35  8:34
   15 Maureen Peters       33   3/16     5/33   F F2635   26:36  8:34
   16 Rob Johnson          48   2/7     11/28   M M4654   26:39  8:35
   17 Pnina Kuznits        40   1/6      6/33   F F3645   26:46  8:37
   18 Elan Kuznits          9   2/2     12/28   M M0118   26:55  8:40
   19 Bradley Gehman       34   4/7     13/28   M M2635   27:16  8:47
   20 Kristin Krach        32   4/16     7/33   F F2635   27:17  8:47
   21 Austin Meehan        34   5/7     14/28   M M2635   27:28  8:51
   22 Cassidy Meehan        5   1/3      8/33   F F0118   27:28  8:51
   23 Corina Fleming       25   1/1      9/33   F F1925   27:30  8:52
   24 Jim Boyd             37   3/6     15/28   M M3645   27:36  8:54
   25 Alisha Morrison      38   2/6     10/33   F F3645   28:06  9:03
   26 Vanessa Mitchell     34   5/16    11/33   F F2635   28:07  9:03
   27 Andrew Berger        52   3/7     16/28   M M4654   28:31  9:11
   28 David Mariani        52   4/7     17/28   M M4654   28:58  9:20
   29 Sydney Goodhart      10   2/3     12/33   F F0118   29:01  9:21
   30 Paul Traficanti      45   4/6     18/28   M M3645   29:08  9:23
   31 Christina Traficant  10   3/3     13/33   F F0118   29:09  9:23
   32 Russelle Westermann  36   3/6     14/33   F F3645   29:38  9:33
   33 William Keller       33   6/7     19/28   M M2635   30:03  9:41
   34 Alissa Fisher        33   6/16    15/33   F F2635   30:03  9:41
   35 Amanda Rittersbach   26   7/16    16/33   F F2635   30:04  9:41
   36 Ashley Sweeney       29   8/16    17/33   F F2635   30:40  9:53
   37 Michael Sweeney      38   5/6     20/28   M M3645   30:41  9:53
   38 Joe Topper           48   5/7     21/28   M M4654   30:50  9:56
   39 Patty Rush           32   9/16    18/33   F F2635   31:41 10:12
   40 Beverly Brudnok      50   3/5     19/33   F F4654   31:48 10:15
   41 Richard Orr          54   6/7     22/28   M M4654   31:49 10:15
   42 Jade Mainello        29  10/16    20/33   F F2635   32:37 10:30
   43 Anthony Mainello     30   7/7     23/28   M M2635   32:38 10:31
   44 Bonnie Lewis         29  11/16    21/33   F F2635   32:54 10:36
   45 Suzanne Mariani      53   4/5     22/33   F F4654   33:21 10:45
   46 Mary MacFarland      57   1/2     23/33   F F5599   35:20 11:23
   47 Odanir Soares        41   6/6     24/28   M M3645   35:25 11:24
   48 Stacy Reed           36   4/6     24/33   F F3645   35:45 11:31
   49 Amy Soares           38   5/6     25/33   F F3645   35:46 11:31
   50 Allison Brady        34  12/16    26/33   F F2635   36:32 11:46
   51 Beverly Hambach      55   2/2     27/33   F F5599   37:53 12:12
   52 Dawn Rykowski-Kelly  41   6/6     28/33   F F3645   38:16 12:20
   53 Ashley Kenworthy     26  13/16    29/33   F F2635   39:04 12:35
   54 David Orr            26  14/16    30/33   F F2635   39:06 12:36
   55 Peter MacFarland     66   3/4     25/28   M M5599   39:26 12:42
   56 Dan Brudnok          55   4/4     26/28   M M5599   40:37 13:05
   57 Nina Jones           53   5/5     31/33   F F4654   40:59 13:12
   58 Annie Kicak          29  15/16    32/33   F F2635   42:01 13:32
   59 Carla Graves         33  16/16    33/33   F F2635   42:01 13:32
   60 Christopher Ciccione 21   2/2     27/28   M M1925   51:11 16:29
   61 Christopher Ciccione 49   7/7     28/28   M M4654   51:25 16:33


                       VALLEY FORGE 9/11 HEROES RUN
                             PHOENIXVILLE, PA
                                  9/21/14


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Karen Copperthwaite  34   23:36  7:36
    2 Katie Schneider      35   23:59  7:44
    3 Barbara Orr          53   25:17  8:09
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Mike Padilla         25   16:36  5:21
    2 Matthew Pires        15   19:17  6:13
    3 Bill Rush            34   20:16  6:32
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 18
    1    22 Cassidy Meehan        5   27:28  8:51
    2    29 Sydney Goodhart      10   29:01  9:21
    3    31 Christina Traficant  10   29:09  9:23
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 18
    1    18 Elan Kuznits          9   26:55  8:40
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - 25
    1    23 Corina Fleming       25   27:30  8:52
                          MALE AGE GROUP  19 - 25
    1    60 Christopher Ciccion  21   51:11 16:29
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  26 - 35
    1    15 Maureen Peters       33   26:36  8:34
    2    20 Kristin Krach        32   27:17  8:47
    3    26 Vanessa Mitchell     34   28:07  9:03
                          MALE AGE GROUP  26 - 35
    1     4 Larry Cannon         32   22:56  7:23
    2    12 Mark Gilland         33   25:35  8:15
    3    19 Bradley Gehman       34   27:16  8:47
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  36 - 45
    1    17 Pnina Kuznits        40   26:46  8:37
    2    25 Alisha Morrison      38   28:06  9:03
    3    32 Russelle Westermann  36   29:38  9:33
                          MALE AGE GROUP  36 - 45
    1     7 Patrick Cawley       41   24:08  7:47
    2    14 Brandon Graeff       41   26:35  8:34
    3    24 Jim Boyd             37   27:36  8:54
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  46 - 54
    1    11 Kass Giannopoulos    53   25:25  8:11
    2    40 Beverly Brudnok      50   31:48 10:15
    3    45 Suzanne Mariani      53   33:21 10:45
                          MALE AGE GROUP  46 - 54
    1     8 James Herbst         50   24:10  7:47
    2    16 Rob Johnson          48   26:39  8:35
    3    27 Andrew Berger        52   28:31  9:11
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  55 - 99
    1    46 Mary MacFarland      57   35:20 11:23
    2    51 Beverly Hambach      55   37:53 12:12
                          MALE AGE GROUP  55 - 99
    1     9 John Fornace         58   24:18  7:50
    2    13 Michael Di Yeso      56   26:14  8:27
    3    55 Peter MacFarland     66   39:26 12:42
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: