Page 1
                                 VIKING 5K
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                             NOVEMBER 26, 2016
Place No.   Name                S Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Age Div   Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== === ===== ======= ===== 
    1    77 Jeffrey Butterworth M   1/49     1/2     29 M2029   16:47  5:25 
    2    45 Harry Mazurek       M   2/49     1/21    16 M1619   17:14  5:33 
    3    60 Trey Crump          M   3/49     2/2     21 M2029   17:23  5:36 
    4    28 Andrew Ford         M   4/49     2/21    19 M1619   17:34  5:40 
    5    22 Matt Clarke         M   5/49     3/21    16 M1619   17:49  5:45 
    6    53 Evan Tyler          M   6/49     4/21    18 M1619   18:40  6:01 
    7    10 Eddie Siwarski      M   7/49     1/13    14 M1315   18:41  6:01 
    8    27 Joshuajr. Cuozzo    M   8/49     2/13    13 M1315   18:43  6:02 
    9    64 Alex Troncelliti    M   9/49     5/21    18 M1619   18:49  6:04 
   10     9 Joseph Mazza        M  10/49     3/13    15 M1315   18:50  6:04 
   11    37 Eric Bendit         M  11/49     4/13    14 M1315   18:59  6:07 
   12    68 Tyler Pachuda       M  12/49     5/13    13 M1315   19:03  6:08 
   13    74 Geoff Towell        M  13/49     1/6     55 M5059   19:23  6:15 
   14    15 Adam McAlonie       M  14/49     6/21    17 M1619   19:50  6:24 
   15     7 Martin Gusick       M  15/49     6/13    15 M1315   20:35  6:38 
   16    20 Allyson Clarke      F   1/25     1/4     14 F1315   20:38  6:39 
   17    54 Mark McCaffrey      M  16/49     1/3     40 M4049   20:45  6:41 
   18    69 Joe Dougherty       M  17/49     7/21    17 M1619   21:12  6:50 
   19    83 Bob Simmons         M  18/49     2/6     53 M5059   21:21  6:53 
   20    40 Tim Zabel           M  19/49     8/21    19 M1619   21:27  6:55 
   21     1 Justin Crump        M  20/49     7/13    13 M1315   21:36  6:58 
   22     6 Kieran Hefferan     M  21/49     8/13    14 M1315   21:39  6:59 
   23    52 Anya Tyler          F   2/25     1/2     20 F2029   21:40  6:59 
   24    47 Holly Johnson       F   3/25     1/8     16 F1619   21:41  6:59 
   25    31 Michaela Schiele    F   4/25     2/4     13 F1315   22:03  7:06 
   26    26 Josh Cuozzo         M  22/49     2/3     41 M4049   22:07  7:08 
   27    32 Kerri Rafter        F   5/25     2/8     17 F1619   22:53  7:22 
   28    75 Annie Thorne        F   6/25     1/2     32 F3039   23:07  7:27 
   29    61 Ryan Talbot         M  23/49     9/13    14 M1315   23:34  7:36 
   30    76 Mathew Iozzi        M  24/49    10/13    14 M1315   23:35  7:36 
   31     4 Rachel Sehon        F   7/25     3/8     17 F1619   23:44  7:39 
   32     8 Enrico Mazza        M  25/49     9/21    16 M1619   23:46  7:39 
   33    67 Christine Pachuda   F   8/25     1/6     43 F4049   23:50  7:41 
   34    42 Laurel Bowers       F   9/25     4/8     17 F1619   23:51  7:41 
   35    23 Nathan Clarke       M  26/49     1/2     11 M0112   24:04  7:45 
   36    79 Chris Trunk         M  27/49     1/2     61 M6099   24:08  7:47 
   37    21 Chris Clarke        M  28/49     3/6     50 M5059   24:17  7:49 
   38    11 Logan Prann         M  29/49    10/21    17 M1619   24:46  7:59 
   39    29 Austin Kovach       M  30/49    11/21    17 M1619   24:51  8:00 
   40    51 Alec Cellini        M  31/49    12/21    18 M1619   25:07  8:06 
   41    36 Will Pizii          M  32/49    13/21    18 M1619   25:07  8:06 
   42    19 David Brooks        M  33/49     2/2     64 M6099   25:47  8:18 
   43     5 Gavin Hefferan      M  34/49     2/2     11 M0112   26:15  8:27 
   44    80 Sherry Luke         F  10/25     2/6     48 F4049   26:30  8:32 
   45    18 Ashley Bosch        F  11/25     2/2     31 F3039   26:38  8:35 
   46    63 Harry Cummings      M  35/49     4/6     56 M5059   26:46  8:37 
   47     2 Anna Zikas          F  12/25     3/4     15 F1315   26:52  8:39 
   48    30 Katie Peltier       F  13/25     5/8     17 F1619   26:59  8:42 
   49    66 Cassie Rafter       F  14/25     4/4     15 F1315   27:00  8:42 
   50    65 Sophie Powell       F  15/25     6/8     16 F1619   27:00  8:42 
   51    49 Todd Leggett        M  36/49     5/6     54 M5059   27:20  8:48 
   52    34 Eric Biesanz        M  37/49    11/13    15 M1315   27:27  8:51 
   53    78 Suzette Batter      F  16/25     3/6     49 F4049   27:30  8:52 
   54    14 Charlie Webb        M  38/49    12/13    15 M1315   27:48  8:57 
   55    24 Abby Criscuolo      F  17/25     1/1     12 F0112   27:52  8:59 
   56    35 Steven Resnik       M  39/49    14/21    17 M1619   27:54  8:59 
   57    44 Andrew Cahoone      M  40/49    15/21    17 M1619   27:58  9:01 
   58    39 Kyle Martin         M  41/49    16/21    17 M1619   27:58  9:01 
   59    25 Andrew Criscuolo    M  42/49    17/21    16 M1619   27:59  9:01 
   60    82 Megan Keg           F  18/25     4/6     46 F4049   28:19  9:07 
   61    70 Jenny Neclerio      F  19/25     5/6     45 F4049   28:33  9:12 
   62    84 Michael Toconita    M  43/49    18/21    18 M1619   29:13  9:25 
   63    59 Connor Glass        M  44/49    19/21    17 M1619   29:51  9:37 
   64    43 Kat Morris          F  20/25     2/2     25 F2029   30:08  9:42 
   65    46 Stephanie Anctil    F  21/25     6/6     47 F4049   30:17  9:45 
   66    71 Katie Paolizzi      F  22/25     7/8     17 F1619   30:20  9:46 
   67    72 Celeste Paolizzi    F  23/25     1/2     55 F5059   30:21  9:47 
   68    17 Regan Baldyga       F  24/25     8/8     16 F1619   30:22  9:47 
   69    33 Amr Ahmed           M  45/49    20/21    19 M1619   30:59  9:59 
   70    62 Chris Lopez         M  46/49    13/13    15 M1315   34:05 10:59 
   71    81 Tom Luke            M  47/49     3/3     49 M4049   34:31 11:07 
   72    12 Diane Gothard       F  25/25     2/2     54 F5059   35:03 11:17 
   73     3 Thomas Silva        M  48/49    21/21    18 M1619   36:18 11:42 
   74    13 Steve Gothard       M  49/49     6/6     54 M5059   43:21 13:58 


                                 VIKING 5K
                             WEST CHESTER, PA
                             NOVEMBER 26, 2016

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1    20 Allyson Clarke       14   20:38  6:39 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1    77 Jeffrey Butterworth  29   16:47  5:25 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    55    24 Abby Criscuolo       12   27:52  8:59 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 12
    1    35    23 Nathan Clarke        11   24:04  7:45 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  13 - 15
    1    25    31 Michaela Schiele     13   22:03  7:06 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  13 - 15
    1     7    10 Eddie Siwarski       14   18:41  6:01 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1    24    47 Holly Johnson        16   21:41  6:59 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1     2    45 Harry Mazurek        16   17:14  5:33 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    23    52 Anya Tyler           20   21:40  6:59 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     3    60 Trey Crump           21   17:23  5:36 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    28    75 Annie Thorne         32   23:07  7:27 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    33    67 Christine Pachuda    43   23:50  7:41 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    17    54 Mark McCaffrey       40   20:45  6:41 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    67    72 Celeste Paolizzi     55   30:21  9:47 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    13    74 Geoff Towell         55   19:23  6:15 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    36    79 Chris Trunk          61   24:08  7:47 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: