Heat 1Heat 2Heat 3Heat 4


                                                                      Page 1
                            WARRIOR XC CLASSIC
                                 11/16/16
 
Place Name                S Team                      Seed  Time       
===== =================== = ========================= ===== ======= 
    1 Noah Affolder       M                           9:00.  9:03.8 
    2 Sam Affolder        M                           9:15.  9:08.0 
    3 Nick Dahl           M GFS                       9:00.  9:14.5 
    4 Connor McMenamin    M NORTH WALES RC            9:15.  9:15.3 
    5 Nathan Henderson    M                           9:08.  9:17.1 
    6 Ryan James          M COH                       9:26.  9:20.2 
    7 Isaac Kole          M                           9:35.  9:32.8 
    8 Rusty Kujdych       M                           9:15.  9:33.3 
    9 Spencer Smucker     M WTC                       9:35.  9:35.2 
   10 Tanner Beebee       M UA                        9:45.  9:39.2 
   11 Shaun Bullock       M WHIPPETT XC               9:43.  9:39.6 
   12 Nick Norton         M HEMPFIELD (3)             9:30.  9:43.5 
   13 Jack Wisner         M                           9:50.  9:46.5 
   14 Peter Borger        M MALVERN PREP              9:29.  9:48.5 
   15 Colin Riley         M GFS                       9:45.  9:48.8 
   16 Carlos Migu Schultz M                           9:44.  9:51.4 
   17 Zachary Goldberg    M GFS                       9:50.  9:52.1 
   18 Noah Dusseau        M AG XC                     9:50.  9:55.0 
   19 Jake O'Neill        M WHIPPETS XC               9:40   9:55.6 
   20 Michael Schach      M ARDMORE TRACK CLUB        10:00  9:58.7 
   21 Joe Boyle           M ARDMORE TRACK CLUB        10:00  9:59.3 
   22 Ryan O'Donnell      M WESTTOWN                  9:59. 10:00.1 
   23 Tyler Rollins       M WHIPPETT XC               10:00 10:01.4 
   24 Max Lessans         M                           10:00 10:04.1 
   25 Payton Sewall       M WHIPPETT XC               10:10 10:06.9 
   26 Josh Richard        M WTC                       9:59. 10:07.2 
   27 Codd Ben            M WHIPPETT XC               10:00 10:07.5 
   28 Stephen Heck        M WTC                       10:10 10:07.9 
   29 Ben Berkman         M WTC                       10:10 10:08.3 
   30 Barrett Jake        M UA                        10:15 10:08.9 
   31 Will Gamble         M WTC                       10:15 10:09.3 
   32 Daniel Stassen      M GFS                       9:50. 10:09.8 
   33 Billy Donovan       M COH                       9:59. 10:11.2 
   34 Hunter Jarrett      M AG XC                     9:58. 10:13.3 
   35 Christian Groff     M                           9:55. 10:13.9 
   36 Matt Chapla         M AG XC                     9:50. 10:15.3 
   37 Calvin Pash         M WTC                       10:15 10:17.8 
   38 Ryan Farmer         M HEMPFIELD (3)             10:25 10:20.8 
   39 Daniel Forry        M HEMPFIELD (3)             10:20 10:21.1 
   40 Coby Mattes         M HEMPFIELD (3)             9:55. 10:21.5 
   41 Brian Zoretic       M WTC                       10:25 10:24.4 
   42 Luke Geier          M WTC                       10:30 10:25.6 
   43 Parker Jarrett      M AG XC                     10:15 10:26.8 
   44 Matt Ryder          M WTC                       10:22 10:27.2 
   45 Ronny Rineer        M AG XC                     10:15 10:28.8 
   46 Bryce Dunkelberger  M                           10:25 10:31.0 
   47 Dom Feola           M WTC                       10:20 10:31.9 
   48 Kevin Long          M WHIPPETS XC               10:25 10:33.5 
   49 Connor Zilinskas    M AG XC                     10:20 10:33.9 
   50 Shae Christensen    M RED DEVIL RUNNING COALITI 10:15 10:35.4 
   51 Jordan Howard       M                                 10:36.5 
   52 Owen Downing        M WTC                       10:35 10:37.7 
   53 Jake Dunleavy       M WTC                       10:40 10:40.1 
   54 Aidan Skinner       M                           11:00 10:41.5 
   55 Alexander Blaylock  M GFS                       10:55 10:42.0 
   56 Larry Hannon        M UA                        10:48 10:42.1 
   57 Isaac Valderrabano  M WHIPPETT XC               10:38 10:44.9 
   58 Timothy Peterson    M GFS                       10:40 10:45.9 
   59 Aidan Peat          M WHIPPETT XC               10:20 10:47.2 
   60 Doug Foley          M WTC                       10:35 10:50.0 
   61 Miles Gomez-Younkin M GFS                       10:40 10:50.4 
   62 Shane Justice       M WTC                       10:45 10:53.3 
   63 Luke Walton         M WTC                       11:10 10:54.2 
   64 Calen Sims          M                                 10:55.6 
   65 Jake Lawson         M EAST RUNNING CLUB         10:15 10:58.3 
   66 Nate Mucha          M WHIPPETT XC               10:29 10:59.0 
   67 Matt Miller           WHIPPETS XC                     11:00.1 
   68 Andrew Booths       M                           10:40 11:01.6 
   69 Logan Bixler        M WTC                       10:58 11:02.6 
   70 Dominique Schultz   F                           11:39 11:05.4 
   71 Stephen Kurek       M WTC                       10:55 11:08.9 
   72 Andrew Sharpless    M WHIPPETT XC               11:22 11:09.6 
   73 Jackson Ambrovich   M WHIPPETS XC               11:00 11:10.4 
   74 Brody Hudson        M                           11:00 11:10.8 
   75 Alec Wilson         M WHIPPETS XC               11:30 11:13.0 
   76 Eleanor Mancini     F COH                       10:59 11:13.6 
   77 Noad Lynch          M WHIPPETS XC               11:01 11:15.9 
   78 Ethan McLear        M WESTTOWN                  10:30 11:16.4 
   79 Courtney Kitchen    F HENDERSON                 11:28 11:18.8 
   80 Elizabeth Mancini   F COH                       10:59 11:21.1 
   81 Griffin Kaulbach    F GFS                       11:30 11:24.8 
   82 Myles Conlon        M WTC                       11:40 11:28.7 
   83 Christine Mancini   F COH                       10:59 11:29.8 
   84 Kayla Connelly      F UA                        11:00 11:31.1 
   85 Ethan Addis         M GFS                       11:30 11:37.5 
   86 Henry Ziegler       M GFS                       11:40 11:45.2 
   87 Meg Lebo            F                           11:45 11:46.4 
   88 Savannah Hossfeld   F                           12:00 11:50.9 
   89 Sarah Codd          F WHIPPETT XC               11:55 11:53.7 
   90 Carlos Schultz      M                           11:44 11:54.7 
   91 Sara Hayes          F COH                       11:20 11:54.9 
   92 Lucy Merrill        F HENDERSON                 12:33 11:59.2 
   93 Alex Hellmig        M WTC                       11:45 12:10.6 
   94 Patrick Rabin       M                           15:00 12:11.5 
   95 Grace Mucha         F WHIPPETS XC               12:20 12:26.1 
   96 Reagan Flannery     F WHIPPETS XC               12:35 12:26.6 
   97 Katie Bixler        F HENDERSON                 12:29 12:27.3 
   98 Matthew Flynn       M GFS                       13:00 12:27.9 
   99 Josh Toth           M WHIPPETT XC               12:20 12:28.2 
  100 Lauren Flannery     F WHIPPETS XC               12:50 12:30.3 
  101 Nina Gallagher      F WHIPPETT XC               12:50 12:43.5 
  102 Alicia Stratman     F HENDERSON                 12:46 12:44.1 
  103 Emma Kilroy         F HENDERSON                 13:16 12:54.8 
  104 Mary Schultz        F                           13:00 13:01.9 
  105 Jackson Quitel      M GFS                       13:00 13:15.0 
  106 Laura Hecker        F HENDERSON                 13:20 13:18.4 
  107 Lauren Perlish      F WHIPPETS XC               13:20 13:20.0 
  108 Shannon Blair       F WHIPPETT XC               14:10 13:43.1 
  109 Sophie Smith        F GFS                       13:00 13:45.4 
  110 Alexis Cleary       F COH                       13:00 13:46.6 
  111 Madison Tillman     F                           13:45 14:09.9 
  112 Ellie Zack          F GFS                       14:00 14:15.7 
  113 Abbie O'Neill       F WHIPPETS XC               14:30 14:20.1 
  114 Madeleine McGrath   F GFS                       14:00 14:41.8 
  115 Andrea Hellmig      F HENDERSON                 15:45 15:42.1 
  116 Jen Waltz           F HENDERSON                 16:00 16:11.0 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: