Warrior Classic Entries-November 16, 2016 Henderson High School
When you arrive at the meet, find your number and get it written on your right arm.
If you’re not entered, go to the finish area and enter.  You’ll be added to the appropriate section.
There will be 4 Sections.  They will run slow to fast.
Please pay at the finish area.
LAST NAME FIRST NAME SEX SEED TIME AFFILIATION
# Section 4-6:45PM
1 Dahl Nick M 9:00.00 GFS
2 Affolder Noah M 9:00.00
3 Henderson Nathan M 9:08.00
4 Affolder Sam M 9:15.00
5 McMenamin Connor M 9:15.00 North Wales RC
6 Kujdych Rusty M 9:15.0
7 James Ryan M 9:26.56 COH
8 Borger Peter M 9:29.00 Malvern Prep
9 Norton Nick M 9:30.00 Hempfield (3)
10 Kole Isaac M 9:35.00
11 Smucker Spencer M 9:35.00 WTC
12 Bullock Shaun M 9:43.00 Whippett XC
13 Schultz Carlos Miguel M 9:44.00
14 Beebee Tanner M 9:45.00 UA
15 Riley Colin M 9:45.00 GFS
16 Goldberg Zachary M 9:50.00 GFS
17 Stassen Daniel M 9:50.00 GFS
18 Wisner Jack M 9:50.00
19 Dusseau Noah M 9:50.00 AG XC
20 Chapla Matt M 9:50.00 AG XC
21 Groff Christian M 9:55.00
22 Mattes Coby M 9:55.00 Hempfield (3)
23 Jarrett Hunter M 9:58.00 AG XC
24 Downing Jack M 9:58.00 WTC
25 O’Neill Jake M 9:40 Whippets XC
Section 3 6:30PM
1 Richard Josh M 9:59.00 WTC
2 O’Donnell Ryan M 9:59.00 Westtown
3 Donovan Billy M 9:59.99 COH
4 Boyle Joe M 10:00.00 Ardmore Track Club
5 Schach Michael M 10:00.00 Ardmore Track Club
6 Lessans Max M 10:00.00
7 Rollins Tyler M 10:00.00 Whippett XC
8 Ben Codd M 10:00.00 Whippett XC
9 Heck Stephen M 10:10.00 WTC
10 Berkman Ben M 10:10.00 WTC
11 Sewall Payton M 10:10.00 Whippett XC
12 Pash Calvin M 10:15.00 WTC
13 Gamble Will M 10:15.00 WTC
14 Jarrett Parker M 10:15.00 AG XC
15 Rineer Ronny M 10:15.00 AG XC
16 Feola Dom M 10:20.00 WTC
17 Peat Aidan M 10:20.00 Whippett XC
18 Zilinskas Connor M 10:20.00 AG XC
19 Ryder Matt M 10:22.00 WTC
20 Dunkelberger Bryce M 10:25.00
21 Forry Daniel M 10:20.00 Hempfield (3)
22 Zoretic Brian M 10:25.00 WTC
23 Farmer Ryan M 10:25.00 Hempfield (3)
24 Mucha Nate M 10:29.00 Whippett XC
25 Geier Luke M 10:30.00 WTC
26 McLear Ethan M 10:30.00 Westtown
27 Roth Jon M 10:35.00 WTC
28 Foley Doug M 10:35.00 WTC
29 Downing Owen M 10:35.00 WTC
30 Blair Patrick M 10:00.00 Whippett XC
31 Jake Barrett M 10:15.0 UA
32 Lawson Jake M 10:15 East Running Club
33 Long Kevin M 10:25 Whippets XC
34 Christensen Shae M 10:15 Red Devil Running Coalition
Section 2 6:15PM
1 Gomez-Younkin Miles M 10:40.00 GFS
2 Peterson Timothy M 10:40.00 GFS
3 Booths Andrew M 10:40.00
4 Dunleavy Jake M 10:40.00 WTC
5 Justice Shane M 10:45.00 WTC
6 Hannon Larry M 10:48.00 UA
7 Hanchak Nick M 10:50.00 Westtown
8 Blaylock Alexander M 10:55.00 GFS
9 Kurek Stephen M 10:55.00 WTC
10 Bixler Logan M 10:58.00 WTC
11 Arizin Olivia F 10:59.96 COH
12 Mancini Elizabeth F 10:59.97 COH
13 Mancini Eleanor F 10:59.98 COH
14 Mancini Christine F 10:59.99 COH
15 Anninger Noah M 11:00.00 GFS
16 Hudson Brody M 11:00.00
17 Skinner Aidan M 11:00.00
18 Walton Luke M 11:10.00 WTC
19 Hayes Sara F 11:20.22 COH
20 Till Katie F 11:20.23 COH
21 Sharpless Andrew M 11:22.00 Whippett XC
22 Kitchen Courtney F 11:28.0 Henderson
23 Addis Ethan M 11:30.00 GFS
24 Kaulbach Griffin F 11:30.00 GFS
25 Valderrabano Isaac M 10:38.0 Whippett XC
26 Wilson Alec M 11:30 Whippets XC
27 Ambrovich Jackson M 11:00 Whippets XC
28 Lynch Noad M 11:01 Whippets XC
29 Connelly Kayla F 11:00 UA
Section 1 6:00PM
1 Schultz Dominique F 11:39.00
2 Ziegler Henry M 11:40.00 GFS
3 Conlon Myles M 11:40.00 WTC
4 Schultz Carlos M 11:44.00
5 Lebo Meg F 11:45.00
6 Hellmig Alex M 11:45.00 WTC
7 Crenshaw Zachary M 11:50.00 GFS
8 Codd Sarah F 11:55.00 Whippett XC
9 Hossfeld Savannah F 12:00.00
10 Rosin Ben M 12:15.00 GFS
11 Andrews-Hoke Levi M 12:20.00 GFS
12 Bixler Katie F 12:29.0 Henderson
13 Merrill Lucy F 12:33.0 Henderson
14 Stratman Alicia F 12:46.0 Henderson
15 Gallagher Nina F 12:50.00 Whippett XC
16 Flynn Matthew M 13:00.00 GFS
17 Quitel Jackson M 13:00.00 GFS
18 Smith Sophie F 13:00.00 GFS
19 Schultz Mary F 13:00.00
20 Evans Hannah F 13:00.24 COH
21 Cleary Alexis F 13:00.25 COH
22 Kilroy Emma F 13:16.0 Henderson
23 Hecker Laura F 13:20.0 Henderson
24 Tillman Madison F 13:45.00
25 McGrath Madeleine F 14:00.00 GFS
26 Zack Ellie F 14:00.00 GFS
27 Rabin Patrick M 15:00.00
28 Hellmig Andrea F 15:45.0 Henderson
29 Waltz Jen F 16:00.0 Henderson
30 Blair Shannon F 14:10.0 Whippett XC
31 Toth Josh M 12:20 Whippett XC
32 Mucha Grace F 12:20 Whippets XC
33 Flannery Reagan F 12:35 Whippets XC
34 Flannery Lauren F 12:50 Whippets XC
35 O’Neill Abbie F 14:30 Whippets XC
36 Perlish Lauren F 13:20 Whippets XC
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: