Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2014 06:49 PM
                       Warrior Invitational - 4/11/2014
                            West Chester Henderson
                               Performance List

Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    211 Onuoha, Uchechi                  Pennsbury             14.75
  2    202 Flaig, Rachel                    Dte                   17.15
  3    217 Petrosino, Kalia                 Rustin                17.15
  4    203 Keeler, Jess                     Dte                   17.55
  5    201 Kirk, Marley                     Conestoga             18.00
  6    216 Hall, Natalie                    Henderson             18.39
  7    209 Hall, Zuri                       Kennett               18.40
  8    210 Jury, Alison                     Kennett               18.70
  9    212 Dempsey, Annie                   Unionville            18.80
 10    205 Tornbach, Michelle               Dtw                   18.95
 11    200 Jalboot, Grace                   Conestoga             19.00
 12    204 O'Neill, Steffani                Dtw                   19.13
 13    215 Liney, Sarah                     Villa Maria           19.23
 14    214 Schenk, Sophie                   Unionville            19.71
 15    213 Hastings, Lyndsay                Unionville            19.80
 16    207 Farran, Eliza                    Germantown F          20.47
 17    206 Albano-Oritt, Zoe                Germantown F          20.88
 18    208 Eland, Kathryn                   Kennett               24.00

Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    224 Klah, Kornelius                  Pennsbury             14.57
  2    218 Ramirez, Charles                 Dte                   15.00
  3    221 Colby, Max                       Kennett               15.00
  4    225 McCormick, Kyle                  Pennsbury             16.05
  5    229 Chen, Baiheng                    Tatnall               17.02
  6    235 Martinez, Jacob                  Rustin                17.05
  7    223 Oscar, Mike                      Kennett               17.20
  8    234 Fitzgerald, Liam                 Rustin                17.36
  9    231 Kelly, John                      Unionville            17.60
 10    219 Kasuska, Joe                     Dtw                   17.74
 11    222 Oakes, Andrew                    Kennett               17.80
 12    230 Csuy, Jacob                      Unionville            17.90
 13    226 Filosa, John                     Salesianum S          18.42
 14    228 Kirchdoerfer, Nate               Sun Valley            19.50
 15    232 Schenk, Benjamin                 Unionville            20.42
 16    227 Wilhelm, Owen                    Salesianum S          20.50
 17    233 Armstrong, Gabe                  Henderson             21.20
 18    220 Gorski, Evan                     Germantown F          21.94

Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Downingtown East  'A'                                9:25.24
  2  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             9:55.00
     1) 800 Warner, Allison             2) 801 Pitts, Annie
     3) 802 Thomas, Samara              4) 461 Delviscio, Jess
  3  Downingtown East  'B'                               10:05.24
  4  Unionville  'A'                                     10:14.39
     1) 441 D'Arcy, Alexandra           2) 442 Edwards, Elizabeth
     3) 443 Mills, Gretchen             4) 444 Pinamont, Julia
  5  Kennett  'A'                                        10:32.00
     1) 712 Boyle, Kelly                2) 419 Jurcik, Amalija
     3) 420 Reilly, Lexi                4) 715 Spence, Katie
  6  Conestoga  'A'                                      10:40.00
  7  West Chester Henderson  'A'                         11:00.00
  8  Downingtown East  'C'                               11:00.24
  9  Tatnall  'A'                                        11:15.00
     1) 86 Boswell, Kayla               2) 662 Cohen, Meredith
     3) 734 Foley, Caroline             4) 735 Foley, Nicole
 10  Downingtown West  'A'                               11:17.57
 11  West Chester East  'A'                              11:20.00
     1) 791 Lewin, Kaitlin              2) 792 Luke, Abby
     3) 793 Malinchak, Ally             4) 794 Rafter, Kerri
 12  West Chester Rustin  'B'                            11:30.00
     1) 796 Hontz, Amber                2) 465 Winkley, Emma
     3) 460 Darmofal, Katarina          4) 462 Dolan, Maggie
 13  Downingtown West  'B'                               11:47.57
 14  Westtown School  'A'                                11:50.24
     1) 804 Graziani-Neuberger, Stephan 2) 805 Latta, Grace
     3) 806 Magliente, Lily             4) 807 Roberts, Maddie
 15  Germantown Friends School  'A'                      12:00.00
     1) 760 Corlett, Lucy               2) 705 Komita-Moussa, Ella
     3) 706 MacRae, Caroline            4) 707 Macneal, Eliza

Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Pennsbury  'A'                                       8:06.05
     1) 423 Mulvaney, Matt              2) 66 O'Connell, Liam
     3) 358 Snorweah, Charles           4) 67 Webb, Sam
  2  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                 8:33.20
     1) 1 Allan, Matt                   2) 332 Fromhartz, Seamus
     3) 380 Savini, Eric                4) 381 Zengel, Domenic
  3  Downingtown East  'A'                                8:35.24
  4  Unionville  'A'                                      8:36.00
     1) 446 Lopapa, Nick                2) 447 McDonald, Colin
     3) 448 Miller, Sam                 4) 450 Stalford, Matt
  5  Downingtown East  'B'                                8:40.24
  6  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          8:50.00
  7  Conestoga  'A'                                       9:00.00
  8  West Chester Henderson  'B'                          9:10.00
  9  Unionville  'B'                                      9:10.00
     1) 739 Mears, Ian                  2) 740 Murray, Connor
     3) 449 Pelegrin, Kyle              4) 741 Schenk, Max
 10  Downingtown East  'C'                                9:15.24
 11  Downingtown West  'A'                                9:15.75
 12  Downingtown West  'B'                                9:27.87
 13  Glen Mills Schools  'A'                              9:30.00
 14  West Chester East  'A'                               9:40.00
     1) 787 Bower, Kyle                 2) 788 McQuiston, Drew
     3) 789 Pachuda, Payne              4) 790 Troncolliti, Alex
 15  Salesianum School  'A'                               9:40.00
     1) 774 Casini, Michael             2) 775 Drake, Matthew
     3) 776 Hogan, Matthew              4) 777 Stuchlik, Jacob
 16  West Chester East  'B'                              10:00.00
     1) 783 Crump, Travis               2) 784 Decker, Jake
     3) 785 Feinberg, Alec              4) 786 Kovach, Austin
 17  Devon Preparatory School  'A'                       10:30.00
 18  Westtown School  'A'                                10:40.68
     1) 808 Cai, Chester                2) 809 Kramer, Kennan
     3) 810 LeVosconte, Jesse           4) 811 McGoldrick, Jaydon
 19  Germantown Friends School  'B'                            NT
     1) 761 Blaik, Jad                  2) 762 Crenshaw, Zack
     3) 763 Nelson-Pine, Tim            4) 764 Shipley, Noah
 20  Germantown Friends School  'A'                            NT
     1) 765 Berman, John                2) 766 Kulak, Noah
     3) 767 Maddox, Ellis               4) 768 Newsham, Jacob

Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    131 Coleman, Brittany                Conestoga             12.90
  2    183 Hall, Alyson                     W C East              13.06
  3    145 Pierce, Betsy                    Dtw                   13.07
  4    132 Jacabella, Angel                 Conestoga             13.20
  5    161 Boone, Niasia                    Pennsbury             13.23
  6    138 Carey, Danielle                  Dte                   13.45
  7    184 Paolizzi, Katherine              W C East              13.50
  8    144 Newkirk, Jai                     Dtw                   13.56
  9    190 Glasco, Anya                     Henderson             13.57
 10    178 Latham, Victoria                 Unionville            13.60
 11    179 Tevelson, Jamie                  Unionville            13.60
 12    195 Ceffaratti, Becca                Rustin                13.67
 13    139 Kenney, Michelle                 Dte                   13.71
 14    185 Vandergast, Kathryn              W C East              13.79
 15    174 Lane, Camryn                     Tatnall               14.00
 16    155 Casini, Susanna                  Kennett               14.17
 17    197 Antinori, Marisa                 Westtown Sch          14.20
 18    156 Fucci, Chistina                  Kennett               14.41
 19    143 Brodhag, A                       Dtw                   14.47
 20    198 Mohr, Jessica                    Westtown Sch          14.60
 21    173 Heenan, Cassandra                Tatnall               14.65
 22    191 Schwartz, Olivia                 Henderson             14.78
 23    157 Pereira, Ana                     Kennett               14.89
 24    147 Kastenberg, Emily                Germantown F          15.20
 25    148 Wagner, Emma                     Germantown F          15.22
 26    146 Clarke, Tori                     Germantown F          15.23
 27    196 Godbole, Anushree                Rustin                15.26
 28    189 Armstrong, Shannon               Henderson             15.49

Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    133 Carter, James                    Conestoga             11.20
  2    164 Nelson, Taquae                   Pennsbury             11.23
  3    199 Tweedie, Stuart                  Westtown Sch          11.40
  4    149 Dorsey, Julian                   Germantown F          11.54
  5    140 Cheng, Deion                     Dte                   11.54
  6    150 McFarland, Giulian               Germantown F          11.55
  7    152 Cooper, Emmanuel                 Glen Mills S          11.58
  8    141 Hammond, Kameron                 Dte                   11.59
  9    169 Milone, Nick                     Strath Haven          11.65
 10    134 Dorsey, Martin                   Conestoga             11.70
 11    163 Marks, Michael                   Pennsbury             11.71
 12    162 Christie, Alec                   Pennsbury             11.72
 13    166 Lu, Yiffan                       Salesianum S          11.80
 14    153 Fields, Karon                    Glen Mills S          11.81
 15    180 Fortunato, Jared                 Unionville            11.83
 16    177 Osuagwu, Ike                     Tatnall               11.86
 17    175 Mardis, Terran                   Tatnall               11.88
 18    182 Nash, Elan                       Unionville            11.89
 19    154 Harris, Franco                   Glen Mills S          11.90
 20    165 Agresta, Matthew                 Salesianum S          11.92
 21    188 Leonard-Hakim, Hasan             W C East              12.00
 22    151 Schwemler, Eli                   Germantown F          12.04
 23    192 Cappelli, Dante                  Henderson             12.16
 24    181 Kane, Owen                       Unionville            12.20
 25    168 Daly, Jon                        Strath Haven          12.20
 26    187 Hower, Kevin                     W C East              12.25
 27    170 Nesbitt, Davine                  Strath Haven          12.30
 28    176 Miller, Blake                    Tatnall               12.31
 29    193 Dingfelder, Jack                 Henderson             12.34
 30    160 Wilson, Stephan                  Kennett               12.38
 31    172 Stephenson, Derrick              Sun Valley            12.40
 32    158 Luebbe, Andrew                   Kennett               12.59
 33    167 Valenzo,, Jahaziel               Salesianum S          12.60
 34    194 Linn, Gavin                      Henderson             12.80
 35    186 Gray, Anthony                    W C East              12.90
 36    159 Seay, Jasper                     Kennett               13.04
 37    135 Crowe, Dan                       Devon Prepar          13.22
 38    137 McGeehan, Sean                   Devon Prepar          13.92
 39    171 Lessig, Chris                    Sun Valley            14.30
 40    136 McCullough, Bruce                Devon Prepar          15.00
 41    142 Nelson, Ian                      Dte                12:02.00

Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     95 Young, Olivia                    Unionville          4:59.58
  2     18 Fraczkowski, Adrienne            Delaware Mil        5:00.00
  3     37 Devlin, Aislinn                  Dtw                 5:10.24
  4     48 Andersson, Brigit                Germantown F        5:14.28
  5     88 Teklits, Quinn                   Tatnall             5:20.00
  6     87 Hanrahan, Kieran                 Tatnall             5:20.00
  7    111 Bixler, Maddie                   Henderson           5:23.31
  8     40 Myland, Michelle                 Dtw                 5:23.35
  9     53 Wistar, Alice                    Germantown F        5:25.00
 10      9 Nasman, Johanna                  Conestoga           5:25.00
 11     75 Reilly, Kate                     Scranton Pre        5:25.00
 12     10 Shultz, Annamarie                Conestoga           5:25.00
 13     74 Feeney, Erin                     Scranton Pre        5:25.00
 14     38 Loftus, Tabitha                  Dtw                 5:25.10
 15     50 Harrity, Caitlin                 Germantown F        5:26.00
 16     41 Planck, Emma                     Dtw                 5:26.77
 17    101 Jones, Kayla                     W C East            5:30.00
 18     99 Duguid, Elizabeth                W C East            5:32.00
 19     92 Brislin, Jillian                 Unionville          5:35.00
 20     51 Kaulbach, Griffin                Germantown F        5:35.00
 21     93 Rickenbach, Cami                 Unionville          5:35.00
 22     94 Talley, Leah                     Unionville          5:35.00
 23     39 McNamee, Brenna                  Dtw                 5:36.13
 24     30 Wolfgang, Rachel                 Dte                 5:37.50
 25     52 Love, Alison                     Germantown F        5:40.00
 26    112 Burgess, Sopie                   Henderson           5:42.97
 27      7 Duffy, Rose                      Conestoga           5:45.00
 28     49 Dye, Cece                        Germantown F        5:45.00
 29    122 Klang, Kiersten                  Rustin              5:48.66
 30    110 Alexander, Katie                 Henderson           5:48.88
 31    119 Adams, Molly                     Rustin              5:49.88
 32     86 Boswell, Kayla                   Tatnall             5:50.00
 33      6 Bernick, Nina                    Conestoga           5:50.00
 34     11 Zhang, Laura                     Conestoga           5:50.00
 35      8 Leon, Celeste                    Conestoga           5:50.00
 36     28 McKay, Caleigh                   Dte                 5:50.24
 37     62 Sharp, Julia                     Kennett             5:51.19
 38    102 Smith, Kelly                     W C East            5:58.00
 39    120 Eller, Casey                     Rustin              5:59.60
 40     29 Wheeler, Megan                   Dte                 6:00.24
 41     27 McGoldrick, Megan                Dte                 6:00.27
 42     98 Comer, Mary                      W C East            6:05.00
 43    100 Duguid, Katherine                W C East            6:05.00
 44    103 Vandergast, Julia                W C East            6:05.00
 45     25 Choudhay, Nikita                 Dte                 6:15.24
 46    124 Orth, Annie                      Rustin              6:19.77
 47     26 Faccenda, Allie                  Dte                 6:20.73
 48    123 Moran, Erin                      Rustin              6:55.10
 49    121 Goewart, Briana                  Rustin              6:55.10

Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    117 Russell, Tony                    Henderson           4:13.04
  2    116 Moy, Kevin                       Henderson           4:16.01
  3     47 Ritz, Sam                        Germantown A        4:16.85
  4     70 Hally, Pat                       Salesianum S        4:18.00
  5     90 Garrett, Stephen                 Tatnall             4:18.02
  6     32 Caldwell, Billy                  Dte                 4:18.99
  7     67 Webb, Sam                        Pennsbury           4:19.52
  8    118 Stratman, Eric                   Henderson           4:19.84
  9     17 Sjoreen, Gunnar                  Conestoga           4:20.00
 10     14 Marston, Andrew                  Conestoga           4:20.00
 11     55 Dahl, Nick                       Germantown F        4:21.00
 12    114 Collins, Seamus                  Henderson           4:24.46
 13    113 Barchet, Reiny                   Henderson           4:24.70
 14     78 Perry, Kyle                      Scranton Pre        4:25.00
 15     77 Feeney, Pat                      Scranton Pre        4:25.00
 16     76 Burke, Ryan                      Scranton Pre        4:25.00
 17     89 Boswell, Ben                     Tatnall             4:25.00
 18     57 Hepp, Grayson                    Germantown F        4:26.00
 19     66 O'Connell, Liam                  Pennsbury           4:27.60
 20     65 Kienzle, Chris                   Kennett             4:28.02
 21    115 Knapp, Alex                      Henderson           4:28.38
 22     46 Mucha, Ryan                      Dtw                 4:29.23
 23     16 Nelson, Killian                  Conestoga           4:30.00
 24     12 Cruickshank, Nick                Conestoga           4:30.00
 25    104 Diestelow, Eric                  W C East            4:30.00
 26     15 Murray, Pj                       Conestoga           4:30.00
 27      5 Kolimago, Chris                  Bishop Shana        4:39.40
 28     60 Castleberry, Jabreel             Glen Mills S        4:40.00
 29     58 Jarka-Sellers, Peter             Germantown F        4:40.00
 30     13 Iffert, Jack                     Conestoga           4:40.00
 31     54 Bugos, Andy                      Germantown F        4:40.67
 32      1 Allan, Matt                      Bishop Shana        4:41.20
 33     71 Higley, Tom                      Salesianum S        4:43.33
 34     72 Parker, Colin                    Salesianum S        4:44.00
 35     91 Lynch, Patrick                   Tatnall             4:44.52
 36     69 Hally, Andrew                    Salesianum S        4:44.60
 37     21 Kelly, Matt                      Devon Prepar        4:46.32
 38    125 Carmody, Jack                    Rustin              4:47.12
 39     63 Ganly, Jon                       Kennett             4:47.45
 40      2 Allan, Sean                      Bishop Shana        4:47.79
 41     43 Barton, Charlie                  Dtw                 4:48.12
 42    107 Franz, Jared                     W C East            4:50.00
 43     42 Alansky, Drew                    Dtw                 4:50.24
 44     96 Andes, Ryan                      Unionville          4:50.97
 45      3 Breslin, Seamus                  Bishop Shana        4:51.10
 46     45 Bullock, Shaun                   Dtw                 4:51.58
 47    105 Dougherty, Joe                   W C East            4:53.00
 48     20 Enderle, James                   Devon Prepar        4:55.00
 49     59 Schwartz, Zach                   Germantown F        4:55.00
 50     56 Goldstein, Gordon                Germantown F        4:55.00
 51     31 Broms, Parker                    Dte                 4:55.24
 52     36 Ochner, Alex                     Dte                 4:55.24
 53    129 Hontz, Brandon                   Rustin              4:58.00
 54     68 Blow, Merrick                    Salesianum S        4:58.15
 55     73 Steinhoff, George                Salesianum S        4:59.00
 56      4 Hmiel, Brendan                   Bishop Shana        4:59.10
 57     81 Pizzirusso, Andrew               Strath Haven        5:00.00
 58     33 Jackson, Dylan                   Dte                 5:00.24
 59     97 Fisher, Ziggy                    Unionville          5:00.60
 60    109 Smith, Eddie                     W C East            5:01.00
 61     34 McEvoy, Dylan                    Dte                 5:01.21
 62     44 Blair, Patrick                   Dtw                 5:01.30
 63     24 Watson, Lucas                    Devon Prepar        5:02.95
 64    106 Ford, Andrew                     W C East            5:03.00
 65    108 Ronayne, Tyler                   W C East            5:04.00
 66    130 Warner, Andrew                   Rustin              5:08.21
 67     35 McGoldrick, Kevin                Dte                 5:08.24
 68     84 Vresilovic, Dan                  Strath Haven        5:08.47
 69     85 Brees, Cody                      Sun Valley          5:11.13
 70     61 Sabree, N                        Glen Mills S        5:14.00
 71     83 Teller, Corey                    Strath Haven        5:17.44
 72     64 Giarrocco, Alex                  Kennett             5:18.83
 73    127 Diroff, Brian                    Rustin              5:22.05
 74     82 Stabinski, Nick                  Strath Haven        5:25.00
 75     80 Gallard, Marcel                  Strath Haven        5:25.00
 76     79 Brennan, Colin                   Strath Haven        5:25.00
 77     22 Nicholas, Mike                   Devon Prepar        5:42.57
 78     19 Azarian, Dan                     Devon Prepar        5:45.00
 79     23 O'Flynn, Richard                 Devon Prepar        6:00.00
 80    126 Demis, Ryan                      Rustin                   NT
 81    128 Eller, Bryce                     Rustin                   NT

Event 9  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    350 Milbourne, Taryn                 Germantown F          58.00
  2    365 Tandarich, Mary Beth             Unionville          1:00.80
  3    366 Thames, Taylor                   Unionville          1:00.82
  4    334 Herman, Maddie                   Conestoga           1:02.00
  5    263 Riley, Kendra                    Tatnall             1:04.00
  6    343 Reyer, Jessica                   Dte                 1:04.80
  7    349 Clark, Emma                      Germantown F        1:05.00
  8    348 Alden, Sarah                     Germantown F        1:05.00
  9    341 Conway, Meghan                   Dte                 1:05.24
 10    273 Dumont, Morgan                   Rustin              1:05.74
 11    342 Martini, Gianna                  Dte                 1:07.24
 12    335 Loose, Shannon                   Conestoga           1:08.00
 13    369 Brady, Holly                     W C East            1:08.00
 14    370 McGlynn, Allison                 Henderson           1:08.11
 15    267 Wetzler, Alex                    W C East            1:08.68
 16    174 Lane, Camryn                     Tatnall             1:09.00
 17    374 Schmidt, Violet                  Rustin              1:10.00
 18    377 Domenick, Abbe                   Westtown Sch        1:10.00
 19    378 Ezeh, Zite                       Westtown Sch        1:10.00
 20    364 Lewis, Lauren                    Tatnall             1:12.00

Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    358 Snorweah, Charles                Pennsbury             48.12
  2    368 Peabody, Francis                 Unionville            50.58
  3    367 Cortese, Brian                   Unionville            50.68
  4    356 Gittens, Malcolm                 Pennsbury             50.88
  5    357 Johnson, Montel                  Pennsbury             50.88
  6    347 Williams, Leon                   Dtw                   51.13
  7    353 Crane, Israel                    Glen Mills S          52.00
  8    274 Kixmoeller, Frido                Rustin                52.32
  9    336 Jackson, Damir                   Conestoga             53.00
 10    259 Skidmore, James                  Salesianum S          53.16
 11    361 Coan, Conner                     Strath Haven          53.50
 12    243 Hardy, Jeff                      Dte                   53.58
 13    360 Vavala, Phil                     Salesianum S          53.61
 14    345 Hogan, Tim                       Dte                   53.85
 15    344 Armstrong, John-George           Dte                   53.92
 16    379 Haviland, Billy                  Westtown Sch          54.20
 17    332 Fromhartz, Seamus                Bishop Shana          54.20
 18    260 Ruza, John                       Strath Haven          54.40
 19    337 Kralik, Dan                      Conestoga             54.50
 20    355 Williams, Lamarr                 Glen Mills S          54.77
 21    346 Sewell, Zack                     Dtw                   54.89
 22    333 Holowsko, Nick                   Bishop Shana          54.90
 23    266 Mahoney, Tim                     Unionville            54.90
 24    372 Cover, Josh                      Henderson             55.00
 25    352 Williams, Ahshar                 Germantown F          55.00
 26    354 Jackson, Jermaine                Glen Mills S          55.24
 27    373 Fennelly, Jimmy                  Henderson             55.80
 28    376 Sinclair, Sutton                 Rustin                56.20
 29    375 Covert, Billy                    Rustin                56.32
 30    359 Rodriguez, Franklin              Salesianum S          56.50
 31    268 Colon, Victor                    W C East              57.00
 32    264 Memba, Nate                      Tatnall               57.24
 33    362 Much, Dale                       Strath Haven          57.54
 34    269 Dye, Michael                     W C East              57.80
 35    371 Cappelli, Matt                   Henderson             58.50
 36    351 Pickering, James                 Germantown F          59.93
 37    363 Pagan, Anthony                   Sun Valley          1:01.00
 38    339 Keough, Tyler                    Devon Prepar        1:05.00
 39    338 Hang, Thomas                     Devon Prepar        1:05.00
 40    340 McCallister, Dan                 Devon Prepar        1:15.00

Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Conestoga  'A'                                         50.90
  2  Downingtown East  'A'                                  53.06
  3  Downingtown East  'B'                                  53.08
  4  Downingtown West  'A'                                  54.13
  5  Kennett  'A'                                           54.68
     1) 253 Adetayo, Tolu               2) 155 Casini, Susanna
     3) 156 Fucci, Chistina             4) 254 Colton, Kristin
  6  West Chester Rustin  'A'                               55.00
  7  Conestoga  'B'                                         55.00
  8  Tatnall  'A'                                           55.22
     1) 86 Boswell, Kayla               2) 660 Cannon, Shay
     3) 661 Carr, Jen                   4) 662 Cohen, Meredith
  9  Westtown School  'A'                                   55.56
     1) 534 Jimenez, Naomi              2) 198 Mohr, Jessica
     3) 277 Sullivan, Caroline          4) 378 Ezeh, Zite
 10  West Chester East  'A'                                 56.82
     1) 369 Brady, Holly                2) 184 Paolizzi, Katherine
     3) 669 Peterson, Alyssa            4) 185 Vandergast, Kathryn
 11  Downingtown West  'B'                                  58.88
 12  Germantown Friends School  'A'                            NT
     1) 146 Clarke, Tori                2) 249 Debose, Ajai
     3) 147 Kastenberg, Emily           4) 148 Wagner, Emma

Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Pennsbury  'A'                                         42.85
     1) 162 Christie, Alec              2) 647 Daniels, Kyle
     3) 224 Klah, Kornelius             4) 164 Nelson, Taquae
  2  Downingtown West  'A'                                  43.79
  3  West Chester Rustin  'A'                               44.30
     1) 275 Loper, Terry                2) 276 Miles, David
     3) 681 Ricci, Matt                 4) 682 Romanelli, Mike
  4  Unionville  'A'                                        44.50
     1) 180 Fortunato, Jared            2) 181 Kane, Owen
     3) 182 Nash, Elan                  4) 666 Powers, Daniel
  5  Conestoga  'A'                                         44.58
  6  Salesianum School  'A'                                 45.73
     1) 165 Agresta, Matthew            2) 257 Haffey, James
     3) 166 Lu, Yiffan                  4) 653 Ruane, Sean
  7  Downingtown East  'A'                                  45.84
  8  Downingtown East  'B'                                  46.24
  9  Westtown School  'A'                                   46.30
     1) 278 Peng, Jerry                 2) 633 N'Garmin, Habib
     3) 691 Martin, Jordan              4) 379 Haviland, Billy
 10  Conestoga  'B'                                         46.50
 11  Tatnall  'A'                                           46.50
     1) 655 Anderson, Rhett             2) 89 Boswell, Ben
     3) 657 Bottorff, Cole              4) 229 Chen, Baiheng
 12  Pennsbury  'B'                                         47.52
 13  West Chester Henderson  'A'                            48.20
 14  West Chester Rustin  'B'                               49.10
     1) 675 Beasley, Jimmy              2) 375 Covert, Billy
     3) 677 Toney, Bryan                4) 678 Yankanich, Mike
 15  West Chester East  'A'                                 50.00
     1) 671 Biesanz, Matthew            2) 672 Marcozzi, Jake
     3) 673 Tyler, Evan                 4) 674 Wahn, Andrew
 16  Germantown Friends School  'A'                         50.14
     1) 634 Gansallo, Noah              2) 250 Schwartz, Jake
     3) 151 Schwemler, Eli              4) 251 Zhu, Ken
 17  West Chester Henderson  'B'                            50.50
 18  West Chester East  'B'                                 53.00
 19  Devon Preparatory School  'A'                          54.85
 20  Devon Preparatory School  'B'                          54.85

Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    211 Onuoha, Uchechi                  Pennsbury             45.50
  2    217 Petrosino, Kalia                 Rustin                48.02
  3    205 Tornbach, Michelle               Dtw                   48.95
  4    317 Kerr, Sarah                      Dte                   49.37
  5     28 McKay, Caleigh                   Dte                   49.48
  6    212 Dempsey, Annie                   Unionville            51.50
  7    209 Hall, Zuri                       Kennett               52.10
  8    313 Byrne, Kim                       Conestoga             54.00
  9    214 Schenk, Sophie                   Unionville            54.20
 10    318 Chambers, Mckenize               Dtw                   54.33
 11    319 Williams, Hawa                   Dtw                   54.37
 12    213 Hastings, Lyndsay                Unionville            54.38
 13    314 Scribano, Julia                  Conestoga             54.50
 14    207 Farran, Eliza                    Germantown F          55.00
 15    201 Kirk, Marley                     Conestoga             56.10
 16    580 Harkins, Marcy                   Henderson             56.67
 17    206 Albano-Oritt, Zoe                Germantown F          57.94
 18    119 Adams, Molly                     Rustin                58.06
 19    325 Knox, Tori                       Tatnall             1:00.00

Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    224 Klah, Kornelius                  Pennsbury             38.85
  2    221 Colby, Max                       Kennett               40.05
  3    330 Thompson, Steve                  Henderson             41.10
  4    150 McFarland, Giulian               Germantown F          41.74
  5    225 McCormick, Kyle                  Pennsbury             41.75
  6    329 Schmidt, Tommy                   Henderson             42.01
  7    231 Kelly, John                      Unionville            42.63
  8    320 McLemore, Josh                   Dtw                   43.32
  9    218 Ramirez, Charles                 Dte                   43.45
 10    235 Martinez, Jacob                  Rustin                43.96
 11    230 Csuy, Jacob                      Unionville            44.19
 12    322 Owens, Keir                      Pennsbury             44.26
 13    223 Oscar, Mike                      Kennett               44.30
 14    229 Chen, Baiheng                    Tatnall               44.42
 15    234 Fitzgerald, Liam                 Rustin                44.83
 16    323 Chung, Roy                       Strath Haven          45.00
 17    232 Schenk, Benjamin                 Unionville            45.97
 18    321 Turner, Kyle                     Dtw                   45.99
 19    324 Memeger, Max                     Strath Haven          46.00
 20    226 Filosa, John                     Salesianum S          46.70
 21    315 Eger, Justin                     Conestoga             47.00
 22    316 Tu, Yang                         Conestoga             47.00
 23    222 Oakes, Andrew                    Kennett               47.40
 24    233 Armstrong, Gabe                  Henderson             48.69
 25    327 Zibinski, Mark                   W C East              50.16
 26    228 Kirchdoerfer, Nate               Sun Valley            51.20
 27    331 Dong, Randy                      Westtown Sch          52.00
 28    220 Gorski, Evan                     Germantown F          52.58
 29    326 London, Lloyd                    Tatnall               55.00

Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    412 Walker, Sarah                    Germantown F        2:12.55
  2    421 Gray, Erica                      Pennsbury           2:15.53
  3    443 Mills, Gretchen                  Unionville          2:19.23
  4     48 Andersson, Brigit                Germantown F        2:19.51
  5    440 Reinhardt, Jill                  Tatnall             2:20.00
  6    422 O'Connell, Erin                  Pennsbury           2:21.03
  7    393 VanBlunk, Lexi                   Dte                 2:21.24
  8    461 Delviscio, Jess                  Rustin              2:22.70
  9    431 Lundin, Mary                     Scranton Pre        2:23.34
 10    384 Glanz, Megan                     Delaware Mil        2:25.00
 11    442 Edwards, Elizabeth               Unionville          2:25.50
 12     53 Wistar, Alice                    Germantown F        2:28.37
 13     50 Harrity, Caitlin                 Germantown F        2:30.00
 14    411 Frank, Arielle                   Germantown F        2:33.00
 15    391 Mohler, Monica                   Dte                 2:34.38
 16    394 VanBlunk, Maddy                  Dte                 2:35.24
 17    451 Dougherty, Elizabeth             W C East            2:36.00
 18    444 Pinamont, Julia                  Unionville          2:36.00
 19    445 Zerbe, Bridgette                 Unionville          2:36.00
 20     51 Kaulbach, Griffin                Germantown F        2:36.00
 21    419 Jurcik, Amalija                  Kennett             2:37.64
 22    420 Reilly, Lexi                     Kennett             2:38.00
 23    390 Kervinen, Mayiya                 Dte                 2:39.27
 24    439 Davis, Jen                       Tatnall             2:40.00
 25    441 D'Arcy, Alexandra                Unionville          2:40.00
 26    402 Codd, Sarah                      Dtw                 2:43.22
 27    465 Winkley, Emma                    Rustin              2:43.65
 28    405 Patras, Devon                    Dtw                 2:43.74
 29    460 Darmofal, Katarina               Rustin              2:45.00
 30    404 McCann, Annelies                 Dtw                 2:45.48
 31    403 Laporta, April                   Dtw                 2:47.00
 32    401 cardi, ashton                    Dtw                 2:51.75
 33    406 Pelcin, Kate                     Dtw                 2:55.44
 34    455 Cruciano, Bella                  Henderson           2:55.58
 35    456 Goldfine, Juliet                 Henderson           2:58.87
 36    389 Coppola, Sarah                   Dte                 3:00.24
 37    392 Sampson, Gabby                   Dte                 3:00.24
 38    462 Dolan, Maggie                    Rustin              3:00.55
 39    464 Meikle, Julia                    Rustin              3:13.41
 40    463 Kling, Gillian                   Rustin                   NT

Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     66 O'Connell, Liam                  Pennsbury           1:58.72
  2    434 Forbes, James                    Strath Haven        1:58.90
  3    396 Carcella, Adam                   Dte                 1:59.27
  4    398 Fitzgerald, Tom                  Dte                 1:59.34
  5     46 Mucha, Ryan                      Dtw                 1:59.36
  6    432 Nardone, Anthony                 Scranton Pre        2:00.00
  7    435 Kotchick, Greg                   Strath Haven        2:00.16
  8    437 Reeves, David                    Strath Haven        2:00.65
  9     89 Boswell, Ben                     Tatnall             2:00.83
 10    409 Sappey, Henry                    Dtw                 2:02.23
 11    430 Walker, John                     Salesianum S        2:02.50
 12    447 McDonald, Colin                  Unionville          2:02.86
 13    380 Savini, Eric                     Bishop Shana        2:02.90
 14    433 Butera, Dylan                    Strath Haven        2:03.21
 15    381 Zengel, Domenic                  Bishop Shana        2:03.80
 16    436 Morbeck, Brad                    Strath Haven        2:04.10
 17     65 Kienzle, Chris                   Kennett             2:04.50
 18    468 Villone, Nick                    Rustin              2:04.95
 19    399 McLaughlin, Liam                 Dte                 2:05.34
 20    423 Mulvaney, Matt                   Pennsbury           2:05.52
 21    450 Stalford, Matt                   Unionville          2:05.90
 22    428 Insley, Andrew                   Salesianum S        2:05.91
 23    410 Toomey, Anthony                  Dtw                 2:05.92
 24    383 Morgan, Mack                     Conestoga           2:06.00
 25    413 Diagne, Dimitri                  Germantown F        2:06.00
 26     91 Lynch, Patrick                   Tatnall             2:06.14
 27    427 Hanson, Kyle                     Salesianum S        2:06.23
 28     63 Ganly, Jon                       Kennett             2:06.50
 29     64 Giarrocco, Alex                  Kennett             2:06.99
 30    425 Baldo, Tyler                     Salesianum S        2:07.13
 31    414 Dichter, Cameron                 Germantown F        2:07.76
 32    457 Aldrich, Jeff                    Henderson           2:08.06
 33    424 Yeger, Zach                      Pennsbury           2:08.09
 34    408 Ryherd, Ben                      Dtw                 2:08.31
 35    397 Dowling, Brendan                 Dte                 2:08.44
 36    400 Weck, Matt                       Dte                 2:08.65
 37     60 Castleberry, Jabreel             Glen Mills S        2:09.00
 38    426 Durnan, Jason                    Salesianum S        2:09.87
 39    416 Jones, Ethan                     Germantown F        2:10.00
 40    407 Jaffe, Sam                       Dtw                 2:10.75
 41    415 Hammer, Mathias                  Germantown F        2:11.26
 42     20 Enderle, James                   Devon Prepar        2:12.00
 43    459 Wallace, Eric                    Henderson           2:12.23
 44    448 Miller, Sam                      Unionville          2:12.50
 45    446 Lopapa, Nick                     Unionville          2:12.50
 46    429 McLoughlin, Colin                Salesianum S        2:12.50
 47    458 Cilento, Chris                   Henderson           2:12.61
 48    418 Stassen, Daniel                  Germantown F        2:13.00
 49     61 Sabree, N                        Glen Mills S        2:14.00
 50    282 McKnight, Grant                  Devon Prepar        2:15.00
 51    417 Mines, Max                       Germantown F        2:16.00
 52    125 Carmody, Jack                    Rustin              2:16.00
 53    449 Pelegrin, Kyle                   Unionville          2:17.50
 54    382 Duvall, Devyn                    Conestoga           2:18.00
 55    395 Barna, Aiden                     Dte                 2:18.24
 56    453 Hayes, Paul                      W C East            2:20.00
 57    454 Moser, Robert                    W C East            2:20.00
 58    452 Diestelow, Kevin                 W C East            2:20.00
 59    387 Fasullo, Matt                    Devon Prepar        2:30.00
 60    386 DiMarzio, Andrew                 Devon Prepar        2:40.00
 61    385 Delaney, Kevin                   Devon Prepar        2:40.00
 62    388 Hallinan, Ryan                   Devon Prepar        2:40.00
 63    363 Pagan, Anthony                   Sun Valley          2:42.00
 64    438 Smith, Tyler                     Sun Valley          2:48.00
 65    467 Killoran, Jimmy                  Rustin              3:34.13
 66    466 Dunleavy, Tyler                  Rustin                   NT

Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    183 Hall, Alyson                     W C East              26.00
  2    256 Rogers, Husniyyah                Pennsbury             26.02
  3    161 Boone, Niasia                    Pennsbury             27.00
  4    236 Holmes, Lila                     Conestoga             27.47
  5    145 Pierce, Betsy                    Dtw                   27.72
  6    139 Kenney, Michelle                 Dte                   27.74
  7    174 Lane, Camryn                     Tatnall               28.00
  8    263 Riley, Kendra                    Tatnall               28.08
  9    241 Jennings, Serena                 Dte                   28.24
 10    179 Tevelson, Jamie                  Unionville            28.30
 11    190 Glasco, Anya                     Henderson             28.30
 12    178 Latham, Victoria                 Unionville            28.60
 13    155 Casini, Susanna                  Kennett               28.90
 14    185 Vandergast, Kathryn              W C East              29.26
 15    273 Dumont, Morgan                   Rustin                29.31
 16    244 Dailey, Tara                     Dtw                   29.37
 17    265 Hineman, Jenny                   Unionville            29.38
 18    195 Ceffaratti, Becca                Rustin                29.56
 19    144 Newkirk, Jai                     Dtw                   29.88
 20    267 Wetzler, Alex                    W C East              30.00
 21    277 Sullivan, Caroline               Westtown Sch          30.00
 22    237 Pastva, Emily                    Conestoga             30.03
 23    198 Mohr, Jessica                    Westtown Sch          30.20
 24    254 Colton, Kristin                  Kennett               30.33
 25    191 Schwartz, Olivia                 Henderson             30.63
 26    253 Adetayo, Tolu                    Kennett               30.90
 27    247 Beister, Alison                  Germantown F          30.94
 28    196 Godbole, Anushree                Rustin                30.96
 29    173 Heenan, Cassandra                Tatnall               30.99
 30    248 Bowser, Pharr                    Germantown F          31.54
 31    189 Armstrong, Shannon               Henderson             32.31
 32    249 Debose, Ajai                     Germantown F          33.80

Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    164 Nelson, Taquae                   Pennsbury             22.88
  2    246 McCool, Matt                     Dtw                   23.14
  3    245 Allyne, Nate                     Dtw                   23.29
  4    199 Tweedie, Stuart                  Westtown Sch          23.30
  5    230 Csuy, Jacob                      Unionville            23.37
  6    274 Kixmoeller, Frido                Rustin                23.40
  7    260 Ruza, John                       Strath Haven          23.60
  8    276 Miles, David                     Rustin                23.71
  9    162 Christie, Alec                   Pennsbury             23.75
 10    242 chisena, dan                     Dte                   23.80
 11    149 Dorsey, Julian                   Germantown F          23.84
 12    243 Hardy, Jeff                      Dte                   23.85
 13    140 Cheng, Deion                     Dte                   23.86
 14    169 Milone, Nick                     Strath Haven          23.90
 15    153 Fields, Karon                    Glen Mills S          23.90
 16    152 Cooper, Emmanuel                 Glen Mills S          23.92
 17    181 Kane, Owen                       Unionville            24.10
 18    275 Loper, Terry                     Rustin                24.11
 19    259 Skidmore, James                  Salesianum S          24.30
 20    257 Haffey, James                    Salesianum S          24.33
 21    177 Osuagwu, Ike                     Tatnall               24.73
 22    264 Memba, Nate                      Tatnall               24.99
 23    252 Springs, Denarii                 Glen Mills S          25.00
 24    176 Miller, Blake                    Tatnall               25.01
 25    172 Stephenson, Derrick              Sun Valley            25.30
 26    278 Peng, Jerry                      Westtown Sch          25.40
 27    160 Wilson, Stephan                  Kennett               25.45
 28    271 King, Chris                      Henderson             25.47
 29    266 Mahoney, Tim                     Unionville            25.48
 30    269 Dye, Michael                     W C East              25.49
 31    238 Daggett, Tanner                  Devon Prepar          25.50
 32    258 Simonds, Alex                    Salesianum S          25.78
 33    272 Tran, Jason                      Henderson             26.00
 34    270 Boyer, Vincent                   Henderson             26.50
 35    261 Wolters, Ben                     Strath Haven          26.50
 36    268 Colon, Victor                    W C East              26.50
 37    250 Schwartz, Jake                   Germantown F          26.74
 38    255 Whyte, Damian                    Kennett               26.90
 39    159 Seay, Jasper                     Kennett               27.01
 40    251 Zhu, Ken                         Germantown F          27.64
 41    240 Yoo, Paul                        Devon Prepar          27.98
 42    239 Long, Brian                      Devon Prepar          29.38
 43    262 Turner, Ramon                    Sun Valley            30.00

Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    298 Carr, Emily                      Scranton Pre       11:34.06
  2     87 Hanrahan, Kieran                 Tatnall            11:40.00
  3    285 Squeri, Jessica                  Dte                11:46.56
  4    284 Squeri, Andrea                   Dte                11:50.36
  5    283 Fatone, Audrey                   Dte                11:50.42
  6    286 Barnhill, Hailey                 Dtw                12:00.21
  7     62 Sharp, Julia                     Kennett            12:50.00
  8    287 Martosella, Halle                Dtw                13:00.95
  9    305 Andes, Kristen                   Unionville         14:07.00
 10    306 Korrell, Virginia                Unionville         14:07.11

Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     67 Webb, Sam                        Pennsbury           9:14.87
  2     90 Garrett, Stephen                 Tatnall             9:15.33
  3    304 Garrett, Joey                    Tatnall             9:40.00
  4    312 Waltz, Ricky                     Henderson           9:42.34
  5    303 Bush, Zack                       Sun Valley          9:49.20
  6    309 Barchet, Gordy                   Henderson           9:55.10
  7    300 Beckley-Gray, Conan              Strath Haven       10:05.00
  8    308 Stautberg, Adam                  Unionville         10:08.00
  9    307 DelVecchio, Michael              Unionville         10:08.00
 10    292 Newmann, Joe                     Germantown F       10:10.00
 11    311 Swart, Will                      Henderson          10:11.84
 12    297 Jones, Kyle                      Salesianum S       10:14.00
 13    288 Farrell, Matt                    Dtw                10:15.09
 14    302 Wirth, Quinn                     Strath Haven       10:20.99
 15    299 Sullivan, Ben                    Scranton Pre       10:25.00
 16    301 Van Duyne, Dylan                 Strath Haven       10:25.11
 17    296 Foley, Dan                       Salesianum S       10:28.05
 18    293 Mink, Dan                        Pennsbury          10:30.00
 19    289 O'Neil, Jake                     Dtw                10:30.44
 20    295 Bouchard, Tim                    Salesianum S       10:34.45
 21    282 McKnight, Grant                  Devon Prepar       10:40.00
 22    281 Sharpe, Will                     Conestoga          10:40.00
 23     21 Kelly, Matt                      Devon Prepar       10:40.00
 24    310 Rainey, Hugh                     Henderson          10:40.50
 25    280 Roberts, Theo                    Conestoga          10:50.00
 26    279 McCarthy, Tim                    Conestoga          10:50.00
 27    294 Bloom, Asa                       Salesianum S       10:56.14
 28    291 Gallagher, Duncan                Germantown F       11:00.00
 29    290 Whiteman, Evan                   Dtw                11:05.44

Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Conestoga  'A'                                       4:05.00
  2  Downingtown East  'A'                                4:05.24
  3  Unionville  'A'                                      4:12.00
     1) 212 Dempsey, Annie              2) 443 Mills, Gretchen
     3) 365 Tandarich, Mary Beth        4) 366 Thames, Taylor
  4  Downingtown East  'B'                                4:20.24
  5  Germantown Friends School  'A'                       4:25.00
     1) 49 Dye, Cece                    2) 411 Frank, Arielle
     3) 52 Love, Alison                 4) 412 Walker, Sarah
  6  Unionville  'B'                                      4:28.00
     1) 442 Edwards, Elizabeth          2) 213 Hastings, Lyndsay
     3) 444 Pinamont, Julia             4) 214 Schenk, Sophie
  7  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             4:30.00
  8  Kennett  'A'                                         4:33.60
     1) 712 Boyle, Kelly                2) 713 Galivan, Katie
     3) 714 Mentzer, Kelsey             4) 715 Spence, Katie
  9  Tatnall  'A'                                         4:35.00
     1) 86 Boswell, Kayla               2) 660 Cannon, Shay
     3) 662 Cohen, Meredith             4) 439 Davis, Jen
 10  Conestoga  'B'                                       4:40.00
 11  Kennett  'B'                                         4:45.00
     1) 253 Adetayo, Tolu               2) 155 Casini, Susanna
     3) 254 Colton, Kristin             4) 156 Fucci, Chistina
 12  Tatnall  'B'                                         5:00.00
     1) 734 Foley, Caroline             2) 735 Foley, Nicole
     3) 736 Ginn, Emilie                4) 87 Hanrahan, Kieran
 13  Germantown Friends School  'B'                            NT
     1) 51 Kaulbach, Griffin            2) 705 Komita-Moussa, Ella
     3) 706 MacRae, Caroline            4) 707 Macneal, Eliza
 14  West Chester Rustin  'B'                                  NT

Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Pennsbury  'A'                                       3:17.00
     1) 356 Gittens, Malcolm            2) 357 Johnson, Montel
     3) 224 Klah, Kornelius             4) 66 O'Connell, Liam
  2  Pennsbury  'B'                                       3:27.00
  3  Unionville  'A'                                      3:28.00
     1) 367 Cortese, Brian              2) 182 Nash, Elan
     3) 368 Peabody, Francis            4) 666 Powers, Daniel
  4  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          3:32.00
  5  Strath Haven  'A'                                    3:33.99
  6  Conestoga  'A'                                       3:35.00
  7  Downingtown East  'A'                                3:37.35
  8  Germantown Friends School  'A'                       3:38.00
     1) 55 Dahl, Nick                   2) 413 Diagne, Dimitri
     3) 414 Dichter, Cameron            4) 57 Hepp, Grayson
  9  West Chester Henderson  'B'                          3:40.00
 10  Salesianum School  'A'                               3:40.29
     1) 425 Baldo, Tyler                2) 427 Hanson, Kyle
     3) 72 Parker, Colin                4) 430 Walker, John
 11  Tatnall  'A'                                         3:42.51
     1) 655 Anderson, Rhett             2) 729 Anshen, Brian
     3) 89 Boswell, Ben                 4) 657 Bottorff, Cole
 12  Downingtown East  'B'                                3:45.24
 13  Unionville  'B'                                      3:48.60
     1) 447 McDonald, Colin             2) 739 Mears, Ian
     3) 740 Murray, Connor              4) 741 Schenk, Max
 14  Conestoga  'B'                                       3:50.00
 15  Salesianum School  'B'                               3:50.00
     1) 426 Durnan, Jason               2) 69 Hally, Andrew
     3) 70 Hally, Pat                   4) 428 Insley, Andrew
 16  West Chester East  'A'                               3:55.00
     1) 671 Biesanz, Matthew            2) 672 Marcozzi, Jake
     3) 673 Tyler, Evan                 4) 674 Wahn, Andrew
 17  Tatnall  'B'                                         4:00.00
     1) 229 Chen, Baiheng               2) 731 Daniels, Howard
     3) 732 Flanagan, Michael           4) 90 Garrett, Stephen
 18  Germantown Friends School  'B'                       4:00.52
     1) 54 Bugos, Andy                  2) 415 Hammer, Mathias
     3) 58 Jarka-Sellers, Peter         4) 416 Jones, Ethan
 19  West Chester East  'B'                               4:15.00
     1) 752 Laping, Ryan                2) 753 Monaco, Nicolas
     3) 754 Monaco, Stephen             4) 755 Montgomery, Tyler

Event 23  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    520 Coyne, Francesca                 Dtw                 5-02.00
  2    521 Wolverton, Stacey                Dtw                 5-02.00
  3    202 Flaig, Rachel                    Dte                 5-00.00
  4    514 Tellefsen, Anna                  Conestoga           5-00.00
  5    534 Jimenez, Naomi                   Westtown Sch        4-10.00
  6    527 Baptiste, Alex                   Unionville          4-10.00
  7    370 McGlynn, Allison                 Henderson           4-10.00
  8    530 Deacon, Courtney                 Henderson           4-10.00
  9    348 Alden, Sarah                     Germantown F        4-08.00
 10    517 Murdock, Melissa                 Dte                 4-08.00
 11    531 Dickinson, Averie                Rustin              4-06.00
 12    523 Baxter, Kelsie                   Kennett             4-06.00
 13    528 Detweiler, Sophia                Unionville          4-06.00
 14    532 Wilson, Victoria                 Rustin              4-04.00

Event 24  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    525 Woods, Derrick                   Pennsbury           6-04.00
  2    219 Kasuska, Joe                     Dtw                 6-02.00
  3    134 Dorsey, Martin                   Conestoga           6-02.00
  4    522 Gordon, George                   Dtw                 6-00.00
  5    526 Burns, Jonathon                  Salesianum S        6-00.00
  6    352 Williams, Ahshar                 Germantown F        6-00.00
  7    330 Thompson, Steve                  Henderson           5-10.00
  8    524 Champion, Ameer                  Pennsbury           5-08.00
  9    515 Diehl, Andrew                    Conestoga           5-08.00
 10    519 townsend, tyrique                Dte                 5-06.00
 11    529 Tyler, Daniel                    W C East            5-06.00
 12    375 Covert, Billy                    Rustin              5-06.00
 13    516 Norris, Shane                    Devon Prepar        5-06.00
 14    518 Distefano, Kevin                 Dte                 5-06.00
 15    533 Chapman, Gareth                  Rustin              5-04.00

Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    590 Finfrock, Sara                   Kennett            10-06.00
  2    265 Hineman, Jenny                   Unionville          9-06.00
  3    598 Meadows, Megan                   Henderson           9-00.00
  4    593 Mongiello, Alexis                Pennsbury           8-06.00
  5    587 Roche, Kelly                     Dte                 8-06.00
  6    586 Caggiano, Leah                   Dte                 8-00.00
  7    216 Hall, Natalie                    Henderson           7-06.00
  8    595 Turner, Maddie                   Unionville          7-06.00
  9    591 Rorher, Alica                    Kennett             7-06.00
 10    204 O'Neill, Steffani                Dtw                 7-00.00
 11    592 Distler, Allyson                 Pennsbury           6-06.00

Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    594 Waitzman, Colin                  Strath Haven       12-06.00
  2    588 Platt, Justin                    Dte                12-06.00
  3    158 Luebbe, Andrew                   Kennett            12-00.00
  4    599 Dever, Matt                      Rustin             11-00.00
  5    597 Topp, Bailey                     Unionville         10-06.00
  6    600 Doyle, Liam                      Rustin             10-06.00
  7    596 Provost, David                   Unionville         10-06.00
  8    222 Oakes, Andrew                    Kennett            10-00.00
  9    589 Fenimore, Ian                    Dtw                10-00.00

Event 27  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    559 Odell, Elise                     Conestoga          16-07.50
  2    211 Onuoha, Uchechi                  Pennsbury          16-06.75
  3    527 Baptiste, Alex                   Unionville         16-05.00
  4    197 Antinori, Marisa                 Westtown Sch       16-05.00
  5    565 Van Eyken, Kennedi               Dte                16-05.00
  6    584 Martinez, Courtney               Rustin             15-05.00
  7    210 Jury, Alison                     Kennett            15-03.50
  8    564 Reifsnyder, Kara                 Dte                15-02.00
  9    132 Jacabella, Angel                 Conestoga          14-11.00
 10    580 Harkins, Marcy                   Henderson          14-06.00
 11    574 Lapczynski, Kathleen             Unionville         14-02.50
 12    576 Bentley, Michel                  W C East           14-00.00
 13    583 Cholden, Mollie                  Rustin             13-09.25
 14    570 Achuff, Shannon                  Kennett            12-08.50
 15    247 Beister, Alison                  Germantown F       11-01.75
 16    577 Ruppert, Miranda                 W C East           10-00.00
 17    248 Bowser, Pharr                    Germantown F             ND

Event 28  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    569 Wilkins, Blair                   Dtw                22-06.75
  2    568 Holt, James                      Dtw                21-05.00
  3    571 Dean, John-Paul                  Kennett            20-06.75
  4    180 Fortunato, Jared                 Unionville         19-11.50
  5    579 Glasscott, Daniel                W C East           19-11.00
  6    567 Sowinski, Tj                     Dte                19-03.75
  7    566 Harris, Ethan                    Dte                18-06.00
  8    227 Wilhelm, Owen                    Salesianum S       18-04.50
  9    511 Krikorian, Greg                  Rustin             18-01.50
 10    561 Robinson, Damitri                Conestoga          18-00.00
 11    578 DeVirgilis, Luke                 W C East           18-00.00
 12    322 Owens, Keir                      Pennsbury          17-09.75
 13    581 Carnuccio, Mike                  Henderson          17-07.00
 14    572 Goudy, Jacob                     Kennett            17-05.75
 15    163 Marks, Michael                   Pennsbury          17-05.00
 16    585 DeLancey, Sean                   Rustin             17-05.00
 17    575 Lipsman, Eli                     Unionville         17-01.50
 18    560 Pealer, Kevin                    Conestoga          17-00.00
 19    582 Salach, Stephen                  Henderson          16-10.00
 20    414 Dichter, Cameron                 Germantown F       16-05.50
 21    573 Concha, Dan                      Salesianum S       16-01.75
 22    563 White, Keane                     Devon Prepar       15-06.75
 23    562 Damerau, Brian                   Devon Prepar             ND
 24    150 McFarland, Giulian               Germantown F             ND

Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    565 Van Eyken, Kennedi               Dte                37-03.00
  2    624 Berecz, Evelyn                   Dte                35-11.00
  3    629 Pattera, Elizabeth               Scranton Pre       34-11.00
  4    559 Odell, Elise                     Conestoga          33-07.00
  5    574 Lapczynski, Kathleen             Unionville         32-00.00
  6    534 Jimenez, Naomi                   Westtown Sch       31-02.00
  7    580 Harkins, Marcy                   Henderson          31-00.00
  8    631 Cheng, Celine                    W C East           30-02.00
  9    190 Glasco, Anya                     Henderson          30-01.00
 10    583 Cholden, Mollie                  Rustin             29-03.75
 11    528 Detweiler, Sophia                Unionville         29-00.50
 12    590 Finfrock, Sara                   Kennett            28-09.00
 13    148 Wagner, Emma                     Germantown F       27-08.50
 14    626 Shetty, Kavya                    Kennett            27-07.00
 15    584 Martinez, Courtney               Rustin             26-07.75
 16    632 Sogunro, Eniola                  W C East           25-00.00
 17    348 Alden, Sarah                     Germantown F             ND

Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    630 Iyobhebhe, Jason                 Sun Valley         43-01.75
  2    633 N'Garmin, Habib                  Westtown Sch       39-01.50
  3    322 Owens, Keir                      Pennsbury          39-00.75
  4    525 Woods, Derrick                   Pennsbury          39-00.00
  5    529 Tyler, Daniel                    W C East           38-00.00
  6    234 Fitzgerald, Liam                 Rustin             38-00.00
  7    578 DeVirgilis, Luke                 W C East           38-00.00
  8    227 Wilhelm, Owen                    Salesianum S       37-11.00
  9    560 Pealer, Kevin                    Conestoga          37-07.50
 10    625 Jennings, Jeremy                 Dte                37-02.00
 11    600 Doyle, Liam                      Rustin             37-00.00
 12    572 Goudy, Jacob                     Kennett            36-10.00
 13    627 Crowl, Jack                      Kennett            35-10.00
 14    582 Salach, Stephen                  Henderson          34-05.00
 15    575 Lipsman, Eli                     Unionville         33-11.50
 16    628 Haines, Brian                    Salesianum S       33-00.50
 17    623 Shannon, Daniel                  Devon Prepar             ND
 18    622 Piro, August                     Devon Prepar             ND
 19    250 Schwartz, Jake                   Germantown F             ND

Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    471 Manthe, Caitlin                  Dte                  111-07
  2    505 Dennis, Victoria                 Henderson            102-00
  3    509 Delancey, Lauren                 Rustin                99-09
  4    498 Pancoast, Samantha               Unionville            88-05
  5    506 Mini, Erin                       Henderson             88-00
  6    478 Shields, Kristen                 Germantown F          81-06
  7    470 Grady, Rachel                    Dte                   80-00
  8    488 nambo, Lavender                  Pennsbury             75-09
  9    489 Purdoch, Bridget                 Pennsbury             75-09
 10    502 Richardson, Laura                W C East              72-11
 11    485 Kolimier, Casey                  Kennett               71-06
 12    513 Jimenez, Eunice                  Westtown Sch          69-10
 13    501 Demenna, Claire                  W C East              68-10
 14    475 Moyer, Abbilyn                   Dtw                   60-06
 15    484 Clarke, Haley                    Kennett               60-01
 16    474 Driscoll, Meghan                 Dtw                   58-03
 17    510 Nelson, Grace                    Rustin                56-07
 18    479 Williams, Nikki                  Germantown F          48-01

Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    497 Robinson, Nick                   Tatnall              152-07
  2    482 Anderson, Tyshawn                Glen Mills S         135-00
  3    492 Berkman, Sam                     Salesianum S         130-02
  4    512 Lindauer, Jake                   Rustin               125-09
  5    486 Ferranto, Peter                  Kennett              115-00
  6    472 mccarthy, kyle                   Dte                  113-00
  7    490 Jajua, Maada                     Pennsbury            111-06
  8    491 Oniell, Austin                   Pennsbury            111-06
  9    494 Deeb, Peter                      Strath Haven         105-07
 10    507 Delaney, Dan                     Henderson            105-02
 11    473 nepoletano, blake                Dte                  105-00
 12    483 Turner, Demond                   Glen Mills S         104-03
 13    508 He, Winston                      Henderson            104-01
 14    495 Kroon, Pat                       Strath Haven         101-03
 15    511 Krikorian, Greg                  Rustin                99-01
 16    481 Lazorko, Jared                   Germantown F          99-01
 17    477 West, John                       Dtw                   94-11
 18    493 Ianni, Julian                    Salesianum S          93-00
 19    476 Tyson, Tyler                     Dtw                   90-07
 20    499 Christian, Kevin                 Unionville            90-00
 21    500 Galer, Simon                     Unionville            90-00
 22    469 O'Connor, John                   Conestoga             89-01
 23    496 Doohan, William                  Sun Valley            85-06
 24    504 Plummer, Robert                  W C East              83-07
 25    487 Stinson, Charlie                 Kennett               80-00
 26    480 Buyske-Friedberg, Gabe           Germantown F          73-00
 27    503 Archambault, Brian               W C East              70-00
 28    171 Lessig, Chris                    Sun Valley            64-11

Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    539 Nordon, Mia                      Dte                  100-04
  2    547 Delworth, Natalie                Pennsbury             94-09
  3    498 Pancoast, Samantha               Unionville            94-02
  4    538 Grubb, Madison                   Dte                   89-06
  5    506 Mini, Erin                       Henderson             86-09
  6    509 Delancey, Lauren                 Rustin                86-02
  7    548 Gallagher, Helen                 Pennsbury             85-07
  8    543 Detre, Claudia                   Germantown F          82-08
  9    552 Connor, Taylor                   W C East              81-06
 10    510 Nelson, Grace                    Rustin                76-05
 11    513 Jimenez, Eunice                  Westtown Sch          71-02
 12    553 Peltier, Katie                   W C East              71-00
 13    545 Cattafesta, Emily                Kennett               68-03
 14    403 Laporta, April                   Dtw                   55-06
 15    485 Kolimier, Casey                  Kennett               54-02
 16    474 Driscoll, Meghan                 Dtw                   50-04

Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    500 Galer, Simon                     Unionville           150-01
  2    536 Silverstein, Alex                Conestoga            150-00
  3    472 mccarthy, kyle                   Dte                  143-00
  4    535 Krombolz, Aiden                  Conestoga            134-00
  5    555 Colucci, Dean                    Henderson            128-11
  6    557 Hammond, Blair                   Rustin               126-10
  7    556 Demi, Noah                       Henderson            125-06
  8    491 Oniell, Austin                   Pennsbury            125-00
  9    558 Morgan, Chase                    Rustin               124-03
 10    496 Doohan, William                  Sun Valley           115-01
 11    544 Searight, Nathaniel              Glen Mills S         115-00
 12    549 Ponsock, Kevin                   Pennsbury            115-00
 13    483 Turner, Demond                   Glen Mills S         113-02
 14    551 Brown, Glen                      Unionville           110-07
 15    537 O'Brien, Sean                    Devon Prepar         106-02
 16    540 Harnish, Tim                     Dte                  100-00
 17    542 Gamble, Jeff                     Dtw                   98-06
 18    327 Zibinski, Mark                   W C East              97-10
 19    487 Stinson, Charlie                 Kennett               97-07
 20    554 Pizii, William                   W C East              93-05
 21    546 LaCosta, Tyler                   Kennett               91-04
 22    541 Egan, Ian                        Dtw                   90-08
 23    550 Stokes, Matt                     Sun Valley            72-11

Event 35  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    489 Purdoch, Bridget                 Pennsbury          35-03.50
  2    621 Griffith, Taylor                 Westtown Sch       35-01.00
  3    505 Dennis, Victoria                 Henderson          33-02.00
  4    471 Manthe, Caitlin                  Dte                33-01.25
  5    498 Pancoast, Samantha               Unionville         33-00.00
  6    616 Sherfield, Sarai                 Henderson          32-09.00
  7    470 Grady, Rachel                    Dte                29-07.00
  8    618 Nelson, Claire                   Rustin             29-07.00
  9    509 Delancey, Lauren                 Rustin             28-00.00
 10    478 Shields, Kristen                 Germantown F       27-06.50
 11    610 Gall, Caitlin                    Pennsbury          27-05.00
 12    474 Driscoll, Meghan                 Dtw                27-00.00
 13    601 Zawacki, Alyssa                  Conestoga          27-00.00
 14    318 Chambers, Mckenize               Dtw                25-00.00
 15    479 Williams, Nikki                  Germantown F       21-01.50
 16    484 Clarke, Haley                    Kennett            20-00.00
 17    608 Talamonti-Peyton, Emily          Kennett            20-00.00

Event 36  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    482 Anderson, Tyshawn                Glen Mills S       52-08.50
  2    497 Robinson, Nick                   Tatnall            50-00.00
  3    612 Lewis, Jared                     Salesianum S       49-00.50
  4    609 Jones, Isaiah                    Kennett            47-10.00
  5    494 Deeb, Peter                      Strath Haven       46-06.00
  6    605 Mason, Fred                      Dte                43-00.00
  7    611 Bordley, Avery                   Salesianum S       42-02.50
  8    619 Bordley, Ray                     Rustin             41-05.00
  9    544 Searight, Nathaniel              Glen Mills S       39-08.50
 10    620 Cannon, Sean                     Rustin             38-05.00
 11    477 West, John                       Dtw                38-03.50
 12    508 He, Winston                      Henderson          38-03.00
 13    490 Jajua, Maada                     Pennsbury          38-02.00
 14    491 Oniell, Austin                   Pennsbury          38-02.00
 15    499 Christian, Kevin                 Unionville         36-02.25
 16    617 McDonald, James                  Henderson          36-02.00
 17    606 Schlosser, Pt                    Dte                35-00.00
 18    613 Mulhern, Shane                   Strath Haven       34-11.00
 19    602 Finn, Rob                        Conestoga          32-11.50
 20    537 O'Brien, Sean                    Devon Prepar       32-08.00
 21    504 Plummer, Robert                  W C East           32-00.00
 22    496 Doohan, William                  Sun Valley         31-11.00
 23    615 Graper, Ethan                    Unionville         30-00.00
 24    603 Wright, Brandon                  Conestoga          30-00.00
 25    607 Setlock, Mike                    Dtw                30-00.00
 26    481 Lazorko, Jared                   Germantown F       29-08.25
 27    480 Buyske-Friedberg, Gabe           Germantown F       29-00.00
 28    614 O'Brien, Lliam                   Sun Valley         28-06.00
 29    503 Archambault, Brian               W C East           26-06.00
 30    604 O'Brien, Thomas                  Devon Prepar       21-05.50

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: